Homepage

History Home/Away

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

Matches where the home team wins at home

LeagueMatchesHome-Draw-Away%History
A-LeagueMelbourne City-Wellington Phoenix4-1-080.0 %X1111
Bundesliga 2Braunschweig-Bochum4-1-166.7 %X11211
Eng.PrChelsea-Watford6-1-085.7 %11111X1
Division 1Dunajska Streda-As Trencin4-0-266.7 %111221
Division 1Ferencvaroci-Ujpest5-1-171.4 %11112X1
Premier LigaRubin-Dinamo Moscow10-3-171.4 %1X121111111XX1
Eng.L1Blackburn-Portsmouth7-1-270.0 %X112111211
Eng.L1Oxford-Rotherham3-0-175.0 %1112
Eng.L2Cheltenham-Lincoln7-0-187.5 %11111121
Eng.PrNewcastle-Crystal Palace4-2-066.7 %1X11X1
Eng.PrStoke City-Bournemouth5-0-183.3 %111112
Eng.PrSwansea-Leicester4-0-180.0 %11121
Eng. Nat.Leyton Orient-Macclesfield5-1-171.4 %X111121
Division 1Omonia-AE Lemesou12-2-085.7 %11111111XX1111
Austria BundScr Altach-Wolfsberger4-1-166.7 %211X11
PrimeraValencia-Sevilla13-1-568.4 %111221211121211111X
EredivisieNac Breda-Zwolle4-0-180.0 %11121
Switzerland 1Basel-Fc Thun19-7-170.4 %111XX111111112111111XX11XXX
Division 1Lokomotiv Plovdiv-Cherno More Varna9-1-369.2 %11111112X2211
EredivisieExcelsior-Sparta7-0-0100.0 %1111111
PrimeraBarcelona-Malaga13-2-181.3 %1111111111X1121X
Serie ANapoli-Inter10-4-166.7 %111XXX11111X121
SuperligaFc Porto-Pacos Ferreira14-2-087.5 %11111111XX111111
Division 1Junior-Santa Fe6-2-075.0 %11XX1111
MexicoClub America-Necaxa9-1-090.0 %1111111X11
PrimeraVillarreal-Las Palmas4-1-166.7 %111X21
SegundaOviedo-Cordoba3-0-175.0 %1112
EredivisieP.S.V.-Heracles12-1-092.3 %111111111111X
Division 1Strommen-Ull/kisa4-0-0100.0 %1111
Bundesliga 2Kaiserslautern-Duisburg5-0-271.4 %1122111
Jupiler LeagueClub Brugge-ΑΝΤΒΕΡΠ4-0-0100.0 %1111
EredivisieAz Alkmaar-Utrecht12-2-466.7 %1112121111111X2X21
Ligue 1Nice-Strasbourg4-2-066.7 %11XX11
Greece SLAsteras Tripolis-Panionios9-1-181.8 %1121111111X
Serie AMilan-Genoa7-2-170.0 %1X1111X211
Rangers-Motherwell26-4-183.9 %11111111111111X11111X1111X1211X
Switzerland 1FC Sion-Lugano7-0-187.5 %11121111
Switzerland 1St Gallen-Fc Lausanne-Sport8-1-088.9 %111111X11
Division 1Plzen-Brno7-2-170.0 %11X12X1111
Superettan Osters-Falkenberg5-0-183.3 %111211
Jupiler LeagueAnderlecht-Genk17-6-268.0 %11XX11121111X11X12111XX11
BundesligaWolfsburg-Hoffenheim6-2-166.7 %11X2X1111
Division 1Apollon L.-Aris Limassol5-1-171.4 %111211X
Division 1Kongsvinger-Mjondalen4-0-180.0 %11211
Division 1Hnk Rijeka-Osijek12-3-175.0 %XXX2111111111111
MexicoU.N.A.M.-Pumas-Monterrey12-3-366.7 %212X1111X11112111X
Division 1FCSB-Acs Poli Timisoara4-0-0100.0 %1111
PrimeraReal Madrid-Eibar3-1-075.0 %111X
USASeattle Sounders-Colorado10-1-276.9 %11111X1111221
Division 1U. De Chile-Palestino4-1-166.7 %1121X1
Premier LigaLokomotiv Moscow-Krasnodar4-1-166.7 %111X12

Matches where the away team wins as visitor

LeagueMatchesHome-Draw-Away%History
Eng.L1Doncaster-Walsall2-0-466.7 %112222
Division 1Stranraer-Raith Rovers1-1-466.7 %X12222
Division 1Ethnikos Achnas-Anorthosis1-3-866.7 %2222222X2XX1
Division 1A. Italiano-Colo Colo0-1-375.0 %X222
ΝΚΔGangwon-Jeonbuk Motors0-1-375.0 %222X
Super LeagueChongqing Lifan-Shanghai Shenhua0-1-375.0 %X222
Division 1Dynamo Kiev-Shakhtar Donetsk0-2-466.7 %X2X222

History record for all the upcoming matches as home and away like now

Query error from history_matches
LeagueMatches 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Eircom PremierFinn Harps-Drogheda Utd----0-0--1-3--------0-2
SuperligaEstoril-Boavista---3-3---------2-01-00-0-
Brazil D2Guarani-Juventude-0-02-03-1-------------
Brazil D2CRB-Boa-----------0-0--1-1--
Brazil D2Nautico Recife-ABC----------2-0--2-13-0--
Brazil D2Ceara-Figueirense----------1-1-1-1----
MexicoMonarcas-Leon------------3-30-00-0
3-4
-1-2
MexicoAtlas-Tijuana----------2-2--0-0
1-1
-0-03-3
Division 1Cerezo Osaka-Kofu----------0-4-0-11-3---
Division 1Omiya-Kashiwa------1-10-41-1-0-12-42-31-22-0--
Division 1Hiroshima-Kawasaki-F------1-1-1-10-32-33-04-22-12-1
0-1
--
Division 1Sendai-Shimizu---------1-30-00-11-23-2
2-1
---
Division 1Kobe-Tosu-----------0-0-0-17-12-2-
Division 2Matsumoto Yamaga-Oita Trinita-----------------
Division 2Renofa Yamaguchi-Mito--------------1-0--
Division 2Luch Energiya-Olimpiyets-----------------
Division 1Iwata-Niigata------2-41-00-21-11-00-02-1--1-2-
ΝΚΔFC Seoul-Suwon Bluewings------------2-1
2-1
-0-01-1
1-0
1-1
ΝΚΔDaegu-Incheon United------------1-3---2-2
1-1
ΝΚΔJeonnam Dragons-Pohang Steelers--------------0-0
0-0
0-0
2-1
1-3
A-LeagueMelbourne City-Wellington Phoenix-------------0-03-1
3-0
2-1-
Division 1Fc Tokyo-Sapporo-------1-0---5-0-----
Division 2Gifu-Tokyo Verdy--------------0-2
4-2
--
Division 2Shonan-Ehime-----------------
Super LeagueYanbian Funde-Henan Jianye---------------1-2-
Premier LigaSka Khabarovsk-FC Ufa-----------------
A-LeagueSydney-Western Sydney-------------3-21-0
1-1
0-0-
Division 1Yokohama-M-Kashima------2-30-22-11-31-10-01-11-3
0-3
-2-2-
Division 2V-Varen Nagasaki-Nagoya-----------------
Division 2Enisey-Shinnik Yaroslavl--------------0-01-3-
Division 2Penafiel-ΣΠ. ΛΙΣΑΒΟΝΑΣ Β΄-----------------
Division 2Tambov-Sibir---------------3-2-
ΑΖΕΠKapaz-Neftchi Baku-----------------
ΑΖΕΠSumqayit-Zira-----------------
Bundesliga 2Union Berlin-Greuther Furth0-02-23-0-----1-21-20-4-2-40-11-21-1-
Bundesliga 2Braunschweig-Bochum----0-0-----4-03-0-1-21-02-0-
Bundesliga 2ΧΟΛΣΤΑΪΝ ΚΙΕΛ-Bielefeld-----------------
Premier LigaFc Tosno-Fc Rostov-----------------
Division 2Gazovik Orenburg-Avangard Kursk-----------------
Division 2Rotor Volgograd-Tomsk-----------------
PrimeraLevante-Getafe-1-01-10-0-1-13-1--2-01-20-00-01-13-01-1-
Super LeagueOsmanlispor-ΚΑΡΝΤΕΜΙΡ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΟΚ---------------2-1-
Division 1ΟΛΙΜΠΙΚ ΝΤΟΝΕΤΣΚ-ΖΙΡΚΑ ΚΙΡΟΒΟΧΑΡΝΤ-----------------
Hibernian-Celtic1-4
1-1
0-11-2
0-4
2-2
1-3
0-1
1-2
2-2
2-1
3-2
0-2
2-0
0-0
0-1
0-1
0-30-2
0-5
1-01-1
0-4
----
Eng.PrChelsea-Watford-----4-0--------2-24-3-
Division 1Garena Young Lions-Geylang-----------------
Super LeagueShanghai SIPG-GUANGZHOU R&F FC------------0-3-2-11-0-
Super LeagueTianjin Quanjian-Hebei China Fortune-----------------
3. LigaMagdeburg-Unterhaching-----------------
3. LigaWurzburger Kick.-SV Wehen--------------0-0--
3. LigaRot-Weib Erfurt-Hallescher FC-------------1-21-10-3-
3. LigaPaderborn-Aalen-----------2-22-1--0-0-
3. LigaPreussen Munster-Karlsruhe-----------------
3. LigaSV Meppen-Fortuna Koln-----------------
3. LigaWerder Bremen II-Sportfreunde Lotte---------------0-3-
Division 2Baltika-Dynamo Saint Petersburg-----------------
Division 2Spartak Moscow 2-Tyumen--------------1-12-3-
Superettan Gais-Norrby-----------------
Superettan Gefle-IK Frej-----------------
Division 1Dpmm Fc-Warriors-----------------
Division 1Levski Sofia-Cska Sofia---------------2-1-
Division 1HNK Cibalia-Slaven Belupo-----------------
Ligue 2Lens-Reims-------1-0--0-2--4-2-1-1-
Greece SLLevadiakos-Giannina--------4-1-1-11-11-01-21-12-1-
Serie BCesena-Foggia-----------------
Serie BPalermo-Novara----------2-0-2-1----
Serie BParma-Virtus Entella-----------------
Serie BPescara-Avellino--1-0-0-2-------1-10-03-2--
Serie BPro Vercelli-Carpi-------------0-0-0-0-
Serie BSpezia-Perugia-------------2-01-02-1-
Serie BVenezia-Empoli---1-0-------------
Serie BTernana-Ascoli-2-11-12-0-------1-2--1-30-1-
Serie BSalernitana-Frosinone-------3-21-2------1-3-
Division 1Arendal-Start-----------------
Division 1Dunajska Streda-As Trencin-----------------
ΗΑΕ1ΕΜΙΡΑΤΣ ΚΛΑΜΠ-ΑΛ ΑΪΝ-----------------
SAS LigaenSilkeborg-Sonderjyske----3-2
0-1
---1-1
1-2
3-1
1-0
1-1
1-1
0-5-0-2
2-2
-1-1-
BundesligaAugsburg-Hannover----------0-00-21-11-22-0--
BundesligaRB Leipzig-Stuttgart-----------------
Division 1Debrecen-Haladas---------1-22-02-02-01-00-10-1
4-2
-
Division 1Ferencvaroci-Ujpest----------3-02-13-12-00-13-3
2-0
-
Division 1Paks-Mezokovesd-Zsory---------------5-0-
Division 1Vasas-Balmazujvaros-----------------
Division 1Videoron FC-Puskas Academy------------3-03-03-2--
Division 1Sandecja-Cracovia Krakow-----------------
Premier LigaRubin-Dinamo Moscow--2-12-22-10-12-11-03-02-03-0
2-0
2-02-21-14-1--
Super LeagueAkhisar Belediye-Genclerbirligi-----------0-03-11-11-00-0-
Wales PremierBala Town-ΜΠΑΡΙ ΤΑΟΥΝ-----------------
Wales PremierCefn Druids AFC-Carmarthen Town-----------------
Austria BundSturm Graz-Mattersburg--0-1
4-0
3-1
2-3
0-2
0-1
0-0
3-1
0-0
2-1
3-0
1-0
2-0
4-0
2-0
4-0
2-2
1-0
0-0
2-2
--0-0
1-1
2-2
0-2
-
Eng. Nat.AFC FYLDE-MAIDSTONE UTD-----------------
Eng. Nat.Aldershot Town-Tranmere--------------0-03-1-
Eng. Nat.Bromley-Woking--------------2-12-1-
Eng. Nat.Chester-Boreham Wood--------------2-20-2-
Eng. Nat.Dagenham & Red.-Wrexham------3-0--------3-0-
Eng. Nat.Dover-MAIDENHEAD-----------------
Eng. Nat.Eastleigh-Gateshead-------------2-21-21-1-
Eng. Nat.EBBSFLEET UNITED-Barrow-----------------
Eng. Nat.Guiseley AFC-ΣΟΛΙΧΟΥΛ ΜΟΡΣ-----------------
Eng. Nat.Halifax-Torquay2-0-----3-2------0-22-3--
Eng. Nat.Hartlepool-SUTTON UTD-----------------
Eng. Nat.Leyton Orient-Macclesfield2-03-22-01-32-1------------
Eng.L1AFC Wimbledon-Plymouth----------1-21-11-10-00-2--
Eng.L1Blackburn-Portsmouth--1-21-02-13-00-12-03-1--------
Eng.L1Blackpool-Wigan3-10-2-------1-3--1-01-30-4--
Eng.L1Bradford-Charlton---------------0-0-
Eng.L1Doncaster-Walsall---3-11-0-2-3----1-2-0-21-2--
Eng.L1Gillingham-Northampton-----0-10-1--1-04-32-0---2-1-
Eng.L1Oxford-Rotherham---------2-12-10-4-----
Eng.L1Rochdale-Bristol Rovers2-11-12-20-02-00-1---3-1-2-12-0--0-0-
Eng.L1Scunthorpe-Peterboro-------1-04-0----2-00-41-1-
Eng.L1Shrewsbury-Fleetwood Town--------------1-10-1-
Eng.L1Southend-Bury-1-21-01-0-----1-1--0-01-14-11-0-
Eng.L2Barnet-Yeovil--------------3-42-2-
Eng.L2Cambridge Utd-Chesterfield4-1----------------
Eng.L2Carlisle-Notts County----2-1----1-00-30-42-1-3-01-2-
Eng.L2Cheltenham-Lincoln2-1-3-21-04-1---1-01-2----3-1--
Eng.L2Coventry-Colchester-----2-11-0----2-22-01-00-1--
Eng.L2Crawley Town-Luton--------2-11-1----2-12-0-
Eng.L2Crewe-Accrington St--------5-10-02-0----0-1-
Eng.L2Exeter-Port Vale-------1-0---0-2-----
Eng.L2Morecambe-Grimsby------0-41-11-1------1-0-
Eng.L2Newport County-Mansfield---------1-01-02-01-10-11-02-3-
Eng.L2Stevenage-Forest Green-0-02-12-22-13-30-01-12-0--------
Eng.L2Swindon-Wycombe1-10-32-0--2-1--1-1--------
Eng.ChAston Villa-Fulham2-03-13-02-00-01-12-10-02-02-21-01-11-2--1-0-
Eng.ChBarnsley-Hull City---1-2-3-01-3--1-12-12-0-----
Eng.ChBolton-Q.P.R----------2-1-0-1-1-1--
Eng.ChBrentford-Sunderland-----------------
Eng.ChBristol City-Leeds---------0-20-32-3--2-21-0-
Eng.ChDerby-Sheffield Wed-2-2--0-21-0-3-03-0--2-23-03-21-12-0-
Eng.ChMiddlesbro-Cardiff--------0-11-00-22-1-2-13-1--
Eng.ChNottm Forest-Burton Albion---------------4-3-
Eng.ChSheffield Utd-Reading-1-31-20-11-11-2-0-23-01-1-------
Eng.ChWolves-Preston2-34-0-2-21-11-31-01-3----2-0-1-21-0-
Eng.PrHuddersfield-Manchester Utd-----------------
Eng.PrMan City-Burnley5-1-------3-3----2-2-2-1-
Eng.PrNewcastle-Crystal Palace---0-0----2-0---1-03-31-0--
Eng.PrStoke City-Bournemouth2-0-------------2-10-1-
Eng.PrSwansea-Leicester--------1-02-0---2-00-32-0-
Division 2Fakel Voronezh-Khimki---------------2-0-
Division 2Kuban-Krylya Sovetov Samar---1-1--3-2-0-0-1-14-14-0-2-0--
Division 1Albion Rovers-Queens Park2-1
2-0
0-2
2-1
3-1
3-1
0-4
1-2
1-1
1-0
1-1
2-1
--0-1
1-0
2-1
1-2
--2-1
1-0
1-0
2-1
-2-0
1-1
-
Division 1Alloa Athletic-East Fife--2-0
1-1
----0-3
0-1
0-0
2-0
3-2
1-3
-1-1
1-1
---2-1
3-0
-
Division 1Arbroath-ΕΡΝΤΡΙ ΓΙΟΥΝ.-----------------
Division 1Forfar Athletic-Ayr Utd---2-3
1-0
1-2
1-0
0-1
1-1
---4-1
3-2
-2-1
2-1
0-1
4-2
2-0
1-3
2-2
3-1
--
Division 1Stranraer-Raith Rovers-2-2
1-0
---1-4
0-2
-0-2
0-3
---------
Division 2Berwick-Montrose----1-1
1-1
1-2
1-0
-3-2
0-1
2-0
0-2
1-0
0-1
1-2
2-2
1-4
4-0
1-1
5-0
2-2
3-3
2-1
1-0
1-2
0-1
-
Division 2Clyde-Peterhead--------1-3
3-1
-2-0
0-1
0-2
2-0
1-3
0-2
----
Division 2Cowdenbeath-Stirling Albion--2-0
0-5
--2-2
1-2
--1-2
3-3
5-1
1-0
2-0
4-1
----0-2
0-2
-
Division 2Edinburgh City-Annan Athletic---------------1-0
2-0
-
Division 2Elgin City-Stenhousemuir---1-1
4-2
1-2
0-2
2-0
2-1
2-0
1-5
4-2
2-0
---------
ChampionshipBrechin-Queen Of South--0-1
2-1
-1-1
1-1
------0-3
0-6
-----
ChampionshipDundee Utd-Inverness---2-1
1-1
1-1
2-4
3-1
1-1
0-12-1
1-1
-0-4
1-0
3-1
3-0
4-40-1
2-1
1-11-1
0-2
--
ChampionshipDunfermline-Livingston1-2
1-0
2-1
2-0
2-20-00-1
3-2
-0-4
1-1
1-2
1-0
---4-0
0-1
-----
ChampionshipFalkirk-St Mirren3-2
0-0
2-0
3-1
0-0
1-0
0-0
1-2
-1-1
2-0
0-2
0-1
4-0
1-2
0-2
1-3
2-1
1-1
-----3-0
3-2
3-1
2-2
-
ChampionshipMorton-Dumbarton--2-2
3-2
3-0
0-0
4-0
4-0
------3-0
0-3
2-0
3-0
-0-0
2-0
1-1
2-1
-
PremierHearts-St Johnstone3-0
1-3
-------1-21-1
1-0
1-2
2-0
2-0
2-0
0-2-4-3
0-3
2-2
2-2-
PremierPartick-Dundee-1-1
1-3
1-2
0-1
--3-1
2-1
1-1
1-0
0-0
1-1
0-2
0-1
1-0
0-0
0-1
0-0
--1-10-1
2-4
1-2
2-0-
PremierRoss County-Hamilton---1-1
2-1
0-0
2-1
0-1
4-1
----1-0
5-1
--0-1
2-1
2-0
2-1
1-1
3-2
-
SegundaHuesca-Cadiz--------2-1------1-1-
Allsvenskan AFC Eskilstuna-Elfsborg-----------------
Superettan Degerfors If-Helsingborg-----------------
Superettan Varbergs-Orgryte------------5-1--1-0-
Division 1Oleksandriya-ΒΕΡΕΣ ΡΙΒΝΕ-----------------
PrimeraBetis-Alaves1-02-2--3-0--------1-2-1-4-
Division 2Lierse-Cercle Brugge--0-02-00-40-2---0-1
3-0
2-2
2-2
1-11-12-1
0-1
3-1
---
Division 1Alki Orikinis-Doxa Katokopias-----------------
Division 1Omonia-AE Lemesou----2-02-01-01-04-02-01-02-00-02-04-24-1
2-1
-
Division 1Fk Teplice-Karvina---------------1-0-
Ligue 1Monaco-Caen---5-2--0-01-1-2-2-0-1-2-21-12-1-
Division 2Famalicao-Viseu--------------0-02-1-
Division 2Leixoes-Academica------2-20-11-3------2-1-
Division 2Nacional-Cova De Piedade-----------------