Homepage

History Home/Away

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

Matches where the home team wins at home

LeagueMatchesHome-Draw-Away%History
Ried-Lask Linz10-5-066.7 %11XX111X111X11X
ΙΣΠΚNumancia-Malaga4-0-180.0 %12111
Serie BAscoli-Spezia3-0-175.0 %1112
Arsenal-Norwich4-1-080.0 %1X111
Man City-Wolves4-1-080.0 %1X111
CupFc Porto-Leixoes4-0-180.0 %12111

Matches where the away team wins as visitor

LeagueMatchesHome-Draw-Away%History
Division 1Doxa Katokopias-A.E.K. Larnaca0-1-480.0 %2222X
Division 1Nea Salamis-Omonia0-2-880.0 %2222222X2X

History record for all the upcoming matches as home and away like now

LeagueMatches 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
ΤΟΥΚΣΑΡΙΓΙΕΡ-Adana Demirspor-----------------
EURWΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ U19 (Γ)-ΣΚΩΤΙΑ U19 (Γ)-----------------
EURWBulgaria-ΛΕΥΚΟΡΩΣΙΑ U19 (Γ)-----------------
EURWΤΣΕΧΙΑ U19 (Γ)-ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ U19-----------------
ΟΥΓΚΤΙΣΖΑΟΥΒΑΡΟΣ-Haladas-----------------
Division 1Garena Young Lions-Hougang Utd-----------------
ΤΟΥΚΕΤΙΜΕΣΓΚΟΥΤ ΜΠΕΛΕΝΤΙΓΙΕΣΠΟΡ-Antalyaspor-----------------
ΚΡΟΚΡΟΥΝΤΕΣ-Slaven Belupo-----------------
ΣΝΚΥΜΟΥΡΑ-Nk Cm Celje-----------------
ΟΕΝΤ-Mattersburg-----------------
ΡΟΥΚΑΡΓΚΕΣΟΥΛ ΠΙΤΕΣΤΙ-ΠΟΛΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΑ ΙΑΣΙ-----------------
ΤΟΥΚAltinordu-ΚΑΡΣΠΟΡ-----------------
ΒΟΚLitex-Lokomotiv Sofia-----------------
Eng. Nat. B.GAINSBOROUGH-ΤΕΛΦΟΡΝΤ-----------------
ΤΟΥΚKasimpasa-ΝΙΝΤΓΚΕ-----------------
CupAnagennisi Karditsa-Panathinaikos-----------------
ΒΟΚΝΤΟΥΝΑΦ ΡΟΥΣΕ-ΣΤΡΟΥΜΣΚΑ ΣΛΑΒΑ-----------------
Division 1Doxa Katokopias-A.E.K. Larnaca-----------2-60-11-40-31-1-
ΤΣΕΚSigma Omolouc-Jablonec--0-0---1-11-10-14-11-10-10-1-2-1-0-0
ΡΟΥΚPetrolul Ploiesti-Cs Mioveni----------3-1------
ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ (Γ)-ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ (Γ)-----------------
ΤΣΕΚFk Teplice-ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ-----------------
ΤΟΥΚΦΕΘΙΕΣΠΟΡ-Adanaspor-----------------
ΤΟΥΚΚΑΧΡΑΜΑΝΜΑΡΑΣ-Rizespor-----------------
ΤΣΕΧΙΑ (Γ)-ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ (Γ)-----------------
ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ (Γ)-ΒΕΛΓΙΟ (Γ)-----------------
ΡΩΣΙΑ (Γ)-ΟΥΑΛΙΑ (Γ)-----------------
ΓΕΡΚLeverkusen-Union Berlin-----------------
ΓΕΡΚΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΝΤΙΣΕΛΝΤΟΡΦ-Moenchengladbach-----------------
ΓΕΡΚPaderborn-Bochum----1-3----0-00-04-04-1-0-1--
ΓΕΡΚSV Wehen-Schalke 04-----------------
CupLamia-Kallithea-----------------
Lorient-Caen-2-02-3-1-3-0-01-1-0-10-0--2-12-01-0-
Division 1Nea Salamis-Omonia----0-10-20-2-0-2-1-40-10-11-10-21-1-
EURWΛΕΤΟΝΙΑ U19-ΕΣΘΟΝΙΑ U19-----------------
EURWΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ U19-ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ U19-----------------
Division 1Fredrikstad-Ranheim---------2-3--1-11-03-11-7-
Superettan Brommapojkarna-Dalkurd-----------------
ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ (Γ)-ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ (Γ)-----------------
Ried-Lask Linz------3-0
1-1
3-0
1-0
5-2
2-2
1-0
2-0
-------
ΡΟΥΚSepsi-Univ. Craiova----------------2-3
ΙΣΠΚNumancia-Malaga---0-1-2-02-12-0---------
ΙΣΠΚCartagena-Sevilla-----------------
ΟΛΛΚDen Bosch-Cambuur---------3-31-12-1---3-1-
ΟΛΛΚFort. Sittard-Go Ahead Eagles---------0-11-12-0--0-1--
ΟΛΛΚΦΕΝΕΝΤΑΑΛ-ΚΟΝΙΝΚΛΙΚΕ HFC-----------------
ΟΛΛΚWaalwijk-ΝΤΕ ΤΡΕΦΕΡΣ-----------------
Division 1Juan Aurich-U. San Martin-----------------
Jupiler LeagueGent-Eupen---------2-1-----0-1-
Jupiler LeagueOostende-Charleroi---1-2--------1-01-32-11-2
1-0
-
Lg.TrBradford-ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΣΙΤΙ U21-----------------
Serie BAvellino-Pro Vercelli-------------1-01-03-2-
Serie BCittadella-Venezia-----------------
Serie BAscoli-Spezia------1-0----2-0--3-00-2-
Serie BCarpi-Palermo------------1-0-1-1--
Serie BEmpoli-Pescara---2-1-----0-00-2-2-0--1-1-
Serie BFrosinone-Ternana-------------0-1-1-1-
Serie BNovara-Salernitana--------------1-11-0-
Serie BPerugia-Cesena---1-1----------0-03-3-
Serie BFoggia-Parma-----------------
Serie BVirtus Entella-Cremonese-----------------
ΠΟΛΚChojnice-Gornik Zabrze---------------1-1-
ΙΣΠΚGetafe-Alaves--0-0-2-2------------
ΙΣΠΚZaragoza-Valencia0-1-0-12-22-20-12-2-3-04-00-12-2-----
Lg.TrLincoln-ΕΒΕΡΤΟΝ (ΡΕΖ.)-----------------
Lg.TrNotts County-Mansfield-2-2-0-12-20-00-0-------0-20-0-
Lg.TrWigan-ΜΙΝΤΛΕΣΜΠΡΟ (ΡΕΖ.)-----------------
Eng. Nat.AFC FYLDE-Wrexham-----------------
Eng. Nat.Aldershot Town-SUTTON UTD---------------2-0-
Eng. Nat.Bromley-MAIDENHEAD-----------------
Eng. Nat.Chester-Barrow--------------1-21-2-
Eng. Nat.Dagenham & Red.-Macclesfield------0-12-13-1-2-0----1-1-
Eng. Nat.Dover-Woking-------------2-12-03-1-
Eng. Nat.Eastleigh-ΣΟΛΙΧΟΥΛ ΜΟΡΣ-----------------
Eng. Nat.EBBSFLEET UNITED-Torquay-----------------
Eng. Nat.Guiseley AFC-Boreham Wood--------------1-13-1-
Eng. Nat.Halifax-MAIDSTONE UTD-----------------
Eng. Nat.Hartlepool-Tranmere--0-00-1
2-0
0-0-3-12-11-01-10-20-2-0-0---
Eng. Nat.Leyton Orient-Gateshead-----------------
ΑΓΙΣΜΕΡΤΣΤΧΑΜ-ΝΤΑΛΓΟΥΙΤΣ ΑΜΛΕΤ-----------------
Bournemouth-Middlesbro------------0-03-0-4-0-
Arsenal-Norwich---4-1------3-33-14-1-1-0--
Bristol City-Crystal Palace------1-11-01-01-12-24-1-----
Leicester-Leeds0-2-4-02-01-11-1-1-0-2-20-11-10-0----
Swansea-Manchester Utd----------0-11-11-42-12-11-30-4
Eng. Nat. B.HARROGATE TOWN-BRADFORD PARK AVENUE-----------------
Bath City-Dartford-----------------
ΧΑΜΠΤΟΝ ΡΙΤΣΜΟΝΤ-St. Albans-----------------
Eng.Pr.Lg.Altrincham-ΛΑΝΚΑΣΤΕΡ-----------------
Eng.Pr.Lg.Buxton-ΓΟΥΑΡΙΝΓΚΤΟΝ ΤΑΟΥΝ-----------------
Eng.Pr.Lg.ΦΑΡΣΛΕΥ ΣΕΛΤΙΚ-Ashton United-----------------
South.Pr.LgΜΠΑΝΜΠΥΡΙ ΓΙΟΥΝ.-ΤΣΕΣΧΑΜ ΓΙΟΥΝ.-----------------
South.Pr.LgΜΠΑΣΙΝΓΚΣΤΟΟΥΚ ΤΑΟΥΝ-ΝΤΟΡΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ-----------------
South.Pr.LgΜΠΙΓΛΕΣΒΑΝΤΕ ΤΑΟΥΝ-ΣΕΝ ΙΒΣ ΤΑΟΥΝ-----------------
South.Pr.LgΚΙΝΓΚΣ ΛΑΝΓΚΛΙ-ΝΤΑΝΣΤΑΜΠΛ ΤΑΟΥΝ-----------------
South.Pr.LgΚΙΝΓΚΣ ΛΙΝ-BISHOP S STORTFORD-----------------
South.Pr.LgΜΕΡΧΙΡ ΤΑΟΥΝ-ΣΤΡΑΤΦΟΡΝΤ ΤΑΟΥΝ-----------------
South.Pr.LgΡΕΝΤΙΧ ΓΙΟΥΝ.-Kettering-----------------
South.Pr.LgΡΟΥΣΤΟΝ ΤΑΟΥΝ-Farnboro-----------------
South.Pr.LgΣΕΝ ΝΕΟΤΣ ΤΑΟΥΝ-ΧΙΤΣΧΙΝ ΤΑΟΥΝ-----------------
South.Pr.LgΤΙΒΕΡΤΟΝ-Hereford-----------------
ΓΕΡΚMagdeburg-Borussia Dortmund-----------------
ΓΕΡΚΣΒΑΪΝΦΟΥΡΤ-ΑΪΝΤΡΑΧΤ ΦΡΑΝΚΦΟΥΡΤΗΣ-----------------
ΓΕΡΚMainz-ΧΟΛΣΤΑΪΝ ΚΙΕΛ-----------------
ΓΕΡΚGreuther Furth-Fc Ingolstadt 04-------6-1-1-03-0-0-10-1--0-1
ΟΛΛΚTwente-Fc Eindhoven-----------------
Serie AInter-Sampdoria--0-03-21-01-13-01-00-01-1-3-21-11-03-11-2-
PremierSt Johnstone-Ross County-1-1
2-0
1-1
1-1
1-1
0-2
1-1
1-1
3-1
2-1
-2-1
0-0
---1-1
2-2
4-0
0-1
2-11-1
1-1
2-4-
PremierHamilton-Partick---0-1
1-0
-1-2
2-1
2-0
0-0
---1-0
2-2
1-0
0-2
-3-3
1-1
0-0
1-2
1-1-
PremierHibernian-Hearts2-1
1-2
1-21-0
1-1
1-1
2-2
2-0
2-1
2-2
0-1
1-11-1
1-0
1-1
1-2
0-2
2-2
1-31-1
0-0
2-1
1-2
1-1
2-0
---
Man City-Wolves1-0-3-3-----1-04-33-1------
Guingamp-Montpellier2-23-14-33-11-01-00-20-1----1-20-22-21-1-
CupFc Porto-Leixoes------3-02-34-1--------
ΙΣΠΚCadiz-Betis----1-1---2-2--------
ΙΣΠΚMurcia-Barcelona--0-2---3-5----------
Division 1Deportivo Municipal-ΚΟΜΕΡΣΙΑΝΤΕΣ ΟΥΝΙΔΟΣ-----------------
CupErgotelis-Xanthi---0-2-3-12-00-01-01-01-2-2-20-2---
ΟΥΓΚΚΙΣΒΑΡΝΤΑ-Ferencvaroci-----------------
CupAris Thes.-Panionios---1-0-2-20-0
3-3
1-01-10-24-22-11-0----
CupPanetolikos-Panserraikos-----------------
CupΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 1926-Paok-----------------
ΟΛΛΚΚΑΤΒΙΚ-ΒΒΣΜΠ-----------------
CupTrikala-Atromitos Ath.-----------------
CupOfi-Platanias-----------1-30-00-3---
Jupiler LeagueKv Mechelen-Lokeren-2-3----1-13-02-02-00-22-11-00-11-1
2-1
3-0-
South.Pr.LgWeymouth-ΦΡΟΟΥΜ ΤΑΟΥΝ-----------------
Sport Recife-Junior-----------------
A-LeagueSydney-Perth Glory-----------------
ΗΑΕ1ΑΛ ΝΤΑΦΡΑ-ΑΛ ΝΑΣΡ ΝΤΟΥΜΠΑΪ-----------------
ΣΑΡΑΛ ΣΑΜΠΑΜΠ-ΑΛ ΦΑΤΕΧ-----------------
ΗΑΕ1ΣΑΜΠΑΜ ΑΛ ΑΧΛΙ ΝΤΟΥΜΠΑΪ-ΑΛ ΓΟΥΑΧΝΤΑ-----------------
ΤΣΧ2Usti Nad Labem-ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ-----------------
ΤΣΧ2ΒΙΤΚΒΙΤΣΕ-ΦΡΙΝΤΕΚ ΜΙΣΤΕΚ-----------------
Division 1Slask Wroclaw-Pogon Szczecin-----------------
Bundesliga 2Bielefeld-Fc Ingolstadt 04-----------------
Bundesliga 2Fc St. Pauli-Fc Aue-----------------
ΣΑΡΑΛ ΤΑΒΟΥΝ-ΟΧΟΥΝΤ ΜΕΝΤΙΝΑ-----------------
SAS LigaenAarhus-Fc Nordsjaelland-----------------
3. LigaChemnitzer-Rot-Weib Erfurt-----------------
3. LigaUnterhaching-Hansa Rostock-----------------
Superettan IK Frej-Trelleborgs-----------------
ΤΣΧ2ΖΝΟΖΜΟ-Vlasim-----------------
Division 1Csms Iasi-Concordia-----------------
Ligue 3ΑΒΡΑΝΣ-Laval-----------------
Ligue 3Boulogne-ΛΥΩΝ ΝΤΟΥΤΣΕΡΕ-----------------
Ligue 3ΣΟΛΕ-Chambly Thelle-----------------
Ligue 3Consolat-Beziers-----------------
Ligue 3Creteil-ΣΑΝΟ ΣΕΝΤ-ΓΚΡΑΤΙΕΝ-----------------
EredivisieTwente-Excelsior-----------------
EredivisieCambuur-Jong PSV-----------------
EredivisieDe Graafschap-Fort. Sittard-----------------
EredivisieDen Bosch-Helmond Sport-----------------
EredivisieFc Eindhoven-Jong Ajax-----------------
EredivisieEmmen-Fc Oss-----------------
EredivisieGo Ahead Eagles-Jong AZ-----------------
EredivisieNec Nijmegen-Jong Utrecht-----------------
EredivisieWaalwijk-Dordrecht-----------------
SuperligaBenfica-Feirense-----------------
Division 1Karvina-Plzen-----------------
Division 2KFCO ΓΟΥΙΡΓΙΚ-Roeselare-----------------
BundesligaMainz-ΑΪΝΤΡΑΧΤ ΦΡΑΝΚΦΟΥΡΤΗΣ-----------------
Division 1Lech Poznan-Wisla Krakow-----------------
Ligue 1Paris Saint Germain-Nice-----------------
SuperligaRio Ave-Sporting Lisbon-----------------
Division 1Krsko-Rudar Velenje-----------------
AperturaDeportivo Capiata-Club Guarani-----------------
ΡΟΥΚΟΥΝΙΒΕΡΣΙΤΑΤΕΑ ΚΛΟΥΖ-ΣΤΙΝΤΑ ΜΙΡΟΣΛΑΒΑ-----------------
Eng.L1Oldham-Bury4-0---------0-21-2--0-10-0-
ΑΓΙΣΜΕΤΡΟΠΟΛΙΤΑΝ ΠΟΛΙΣ-ΜΠΟΥΡΓΚΕΣ-----------------
ΑΓΙΣΕΝΦΙΛΝΤ ΤΑΟΥΝ-ΛΙΣΤΟΝ-----------------
ΑΓΙΣΤΟΥΤΙΝΓΚ & ΜΙΤΣΧΑΜ-ΦΟΛΚΣΤΟΟΥΝ ΙΝΒΙΚΤΑ-----------------