Homepage

History Home/Away

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

Matches where the home team wins at home

LeagueMatchesHome-Draw-Away%History

Matches where the away team wins as visitor

LeagueMatchesHome-Draw-Away%History

History record for all the upcoming matches as home and away like now

LeagueMatches 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
ΜΕΞΙΚΟ U20-ΒΕΝΕΖΟΥΕΛΑ U20---------------
ΑΓΓΛΙΑ U20-Ν. ΚΟΡΕΑ U20---------------
ΓΟΥΪΝΕΑ U20-ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ U20---------------
Division 1Balestier Khalsa-Geylang---------------
Super LeagueGUANGZHOU R&F FC-Shanghai Shenhua---------------
Division 1Gorodeya-Neman---------------
Division 1Krumkachy-Isloch Minsk---------------
Division 1Slaven Belupo-Hnk Hajduk Split---------------
ΓΕΔJahn Regensburg-Munich 1860---------------
ΟΚΡΔChernomorets Nov.-Zarya Lugansk---------------
ΟΚΡΔOlimpic Donetsk-Oleksandriya---------------
ΟΚΡΔShakhtar Donetsk-Dynamo Kiev---------------
Division 1Vitebsk-Bate Borisov---------------
Super LeagueOsmanlispor-Rizespor---------------
Red Zac Erste LigaFC BW Linz-Liefering---------------
Red Zac Erste LigaFac Team Fur Wien-Kapfenberg---------------
Red Zac Erste LigaNeustadt-Wacker Innsbruck---------------
Red Zac Erste LigaHorn-Lask Linz---------------
Red Zac Erste LigaWSG Wattens-ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΛΟΥΣΤΕΝΑΟΥ---------------
Division 1HNK Cibalia-ΛΟΚΟΜ. ΖΑΓΚΡΕΜΠ---------------
SegundaLevante-ΟΥΚΑΜ ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ---------------
Eircom PremierBray Wanderers-Sligo Rovers---------------
Eircom PremierCork City-Shamrock Rovers---------------
Eircom PremierDrogheda Utd-Derry City---------------
Eircom PremierGalway United-Bohemians 1905---------------
Eircom PremierSt.Patricks Ath.-Dundalk---------------
BoliviaPetrolero-Real Potosi---------------
Eircom PremierFinn Harps-Limerick---------------
ΠΕΡ1ΚΑΧΑΜΑΡΚΑ-Juan Aurich---------------
Brazil D2Criciuma-America Mineiro---------------
USAToronto-Columbus---------------
Brazil D2Boa-Oeste---------------
BoliviaBolivar-ΜΠΛΟΥΜΙΝΓΚ Σ.ΚΡ---------------
Brazil D2Goias-Brazil De Pelotas---------------
Division 2Renofa Yamaguchi-Machida Zelvia---------------
Division 1Hiroshima-Iwata---------------
Division 1Shimizu-Yokohama-M---------------
Division 1Kashiwa-Omiya---------------
Division 2Jef United Chiba-Ehime---------------
Division 2Kyoto-Gifu---------------
Division 2Shonan-Montedio Yamagata---------------
Division 2Tokushima-Kamatare Sanuki---------------
Division 1Jeonbuk Motors-Suwon Bluewings---------------
Super LeagueLiaoning Whowin-Yanbian Funde---------------
ΚΟΣΤΑ ΡΙΚΑ U20-ΖΑΜΠΙΑ U20---------------
ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ U20-ΙΡΑΝ U20---------------
Division 2Yokohama Fc-Nagoya---------------
Division 1Pohang Steelers-Gangwon---------------
Division 1Tosu-Sapporo---------------
Division 2V-Varen Nagasaki-Tokyo Verdy---------------
Division 1FC Seoul-Ulsan Hyundai FC---------------
Division 1Gwangju-Jeju United FC---------------
ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑ U20-ΙΤΑΛΙΑ U20---------------
ΟΥΡΟΥΓΟΥΑΗ U20-ΝΟΤΙΟΣ ΑΦΡΙΚΗ U20---------------
Super LeagueGuangzhou Fc-Chongqing Lifan---------------
Super LeagueHebei China Fortune-Changchun Yatai---------------
Super LeagueShandong Luneng-Henan Jianye---------------
Super LeagueTianjin Quanjian-Tianjin Teda---------------
Veikkausliiga Lahti-Hjk Helsinki---------------
Veikkausliiga HIFK-Inter Turku---------------
Veikkausliiga PS Kemi-Vaasa---------------
Division 1Naftan-Fc Minsk---------------
Denmark 2ndAB Copenhagen-Skive---------------
Denmark 2ndFredericia-Vejle---------------
Denmark 2ndHelsingor-Naestved---------------
Denmark 2ndKoge-ΡΟΣΚΙΛΝΤΕ---------------
Denmark 2ndHobro-Vendsyssel---------------
Denmark 2ndNykobing FC-Fremad Amager---------------
Division 1Start-Jerv---------------
Super LeagueΜΠΑΣΑΚΣΕΧΙΡ-Adanaspor---------------
Super LeagueKasimpasa-Antalyaspor---------------
Division 1Slutsk-Slavia Mozyr---------------
Division 1Inter Zapresic-Istra 1961---------------
Veikkausliiga Jjk-Ilves---------------
Veikkausliiga Rops-Kups---------------
Division 1ΑΚΟΥΡΕΡΙ-Vikingur R.---------------
ΣΚΩΚCeltic-Aberdeen---------------
SegundaHuesca-Lugo---------------
Allsvenskan Djurgardens-AFC Eskilstuna---------------
Allsvenskan Kalmar Ff-Sundsvall---------------
Superettan Dalkurd-Atvidabergs---------------
Superettan Norrby-IK Frej---------------
Superettan Varbergs-Falkenberg---------------
Division 1Torpedo Zhodino-Gomel---------------
Division 1Slovacko-Sparta Praha---------------
Division 1FK Pribram-Zlin---------------
Division 1Fk Teplice-Dukla Praha---------------
Division 1Plzen-Vysocina Jihlava---------------
Division 1ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ-Bohemians 1905---------------
Division 1Karvina-Jablonec---------------
Division 1Slavia Praha-Brno---------------
Division 1Slovan Liberec- ΜΛΑΝΤΑ ΜΠΟΛΕΣΛΑΒ---------------
Veikkausliiga SJK-Ifk Mariehamn---------------
Division 1Vestmannaeyjar-Akranes---------------
Serie AAtalanta-Chievo---------------
Serie ABologna-Juventus---------------
TippeligaenSandefjord-Odd Grenland---------------
ΠΟΛΔArka Gdynia-Ruch Chorzow---------------
ΠΟΛΔGornik Leczna-Zaglebie Lubin---------------
ΠΟΛΔPiast Gliwice-Wisla Plock---------------
ΠΟΛΔSlask Wroclaw-Cracovia Krakow---------------
SegundaValladolid-Getafe---------------
SegundaSevilla B-Cadiz---------------
SegundaAlmeria-Mirandes---------------
Allsvenskan Norrkoping-Halmstad---------------
Superettan Degerfors If-Gais---------------
Super LeagueFenerbahce-Trabzonspor---------------
Super LeagueK.Konyaspor-Akhisar Belediye---------------
ΑΓΓΚArsenal-Chelsea---------------
Division 1Dinamo Zagreb-Hnk Rijeka---------------
Division 1Split-Osijek---------------
ΣΕΡΚCrvena Zvezda-Partizan---------------
Switzerland 2Chiasso-Le mont Ls---------------
Switzerland 2Fc Schaffhausen-Fc Zurich---------------
Switzerland 2Wohlen-Fc Wil 1900---------------
Switzerland 2Xamax-Winterthur---------------
Switzerland 2Servette-Aarau---------------
ΠΕΡ1ΙΝΤΙ ΓΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΚΟΥΚΟ-ΚΟΜΕΡΣΙΑΝΤΕΣ ΟΥΝΙΔΟΣ---------------
ΡΟΥΚVoluntari-Astra Giurgiu---------------
ΓΕΡΚEin.Frankfurt-Borussia Dortmund---------------
ΒΕΔGenk-ΣΑΙΝΤ ΤΡΟΥΙΝΤΕΝ---------------
BoliviaNacional Potosi-Guabira---------------
Brazil D1Sao Paulo-Palmeiras---------------
Angers-Paris Saint Germain---------------
USASeattle Sounders-Portland Timbers---------------
Brazil D2ABC-Vila Nova---------------
Brazil D2Londrina-Luverdense---------------
Brazil D2Nautico Recife-Ceara---------------
Brazil D2Paysandu-Internacional---------------
ΙΣΠΚBarcelona-Alaves---------------
ΠΕΡ1Sporting Cristal-Sport Huancayo---------------
Argentina BAll Boys-San Martin Tucuman---------------
Argentina BBoca Unidos-Nueva Chicago---------------
Argentina BBrown De Adrogue-Estudiantes S.L.---------------
Argentina BSantamarina-Los Andes---------------
Argentina BCentral Cordoba-Argentinos Juniors---------------
Argentina BAlmagro-Instituto Cordoba---------------
Argentina BAtletico Parana-Douglas Haig---------------
Argentina BFlandria-Juventud Unida---------------
Argentina BFerro Carril-Chacarita---------------
Argentina BGuillermo Brown-Crucero Del Norte---------------
Argentina BIndepend. Rivadavia-Gimnasia Jujuy---------------
Brazil D1Vasco Da Gama-Fluminense---------------
Brazil D2Juventude-Parana---------------
ΜΕΔGuadalahara-Chivas-Tigres---------------
ΠΕΡ1ΣΠΟΡ ΡΟΖΑΡΙΟ-Deportivo Municipal---------------
USAΒΑΝΚΟΥΒΕΡ ΓΟΥΑΪΤΚΑΠΣ-Dc United---------------
USANew York-New England---------------
Brazil D1Vitoria-Coritiba---------------
USAColorado-ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΚΑΝΣΑΣ ΣΙΤΙ---------------
USAMinnesota United-Orlando City---------------
USAReal Salt Lake-Philadelphia Union---------------
ΠΕΡ1ΑΚΑΝΤΕΜΙΑ ΚΑΝΤΟΛΑΟ-Alianza Atlitico---------------
USASan Jose-Los Angeles---------------
Division 1Sendai-Niigata---------------
Division 2Fukuoka-Thespakusatsu---------------
Division 2Kumamoto-Mito---------------
Division 2Oita Trinita-Okayama---------------
Division 1Fc Tokyo-Kofu---------------
Super LeagueGuizhou Zhicheng-Jiangsu Suning---------------
Division 1Kobe-Cerezo Osaka---------------
ΡΩΣΔArsenal Tula-ΓΕΝΙΣΕΪ ΚΡΑΣΝΟΓΙΑΡΣΚ---------------
Division 2Zweigen Kanazawa-Matsumoto Yamaga---------------
Division 1Daegu-Sangju Sangmu---------------
Division 1Jeonnam Dragons-Incheon United---------------
SegundaAlcorcon-Tenerife---------------
Utrecht-Az Alkmaar---------------
ΔΑΝΔHorsens-Esbjerg---------------
Super LeagueShanghai SIPG-Beijing Guoan---------------
Roda-Mvv---------------
ΡΩΣΔGazovik Orenburg-ΣΚΑ ΧΑΜΠΑΡΟΦΣΚ ---------------
Serie ACagliari-Milan---------------
Allsvenskan Hammarby-Jonkopings---------------
Superettan Trelleborgs-Osters---------------
Super LeagueBursaspor-Genclerbirligi---------------
Super LeagueΚΑΡΝΤΕΜΙΡ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΟΚ-Kayserispor---------------
ΛEΚΚDinamo Brest-Shakhter Soligorsk---------------
Brazil D1Atletico Mineiro-Ponte Preta---------------
ΔΑΝΔBrondby-Fc Nordsjaelland---------------
ΔΑΝΔFc Copenhagen-Sonderjyske---------------
ΔΑΝΔMidtjylland-Lyngby---------------
England QualBlackpool-Exeter---------------
Hamilton-Dundee Utd---------------
SegundaZaragoza-Rayo Vallecano---------------
Switzerland 1Fc Lausanne-Sport-Lugano---------------
Switzerland 1FC Luzern-Fc Vaduz---------------
Switzerland 1St Gallen-FC Sion---------------
Switzerland 1Fc Thun-Young Boys---------------
Switzerland 1Grasshoppers-Basel---------------
Nec Nijmegen-Nac Breda---------------
Superettan Gefle-Brommapojkarna---------------
ΕΛΛΔPanathinaikos-Panionios---------------
Allsvenskan Gothenburg-Elfsborg---------------
ΔΑΝΔAarhus-Viborg---------------
Serie ARoma-Genoa---------------
Serie ASampdoria-Napoli---------------
TippeligaenBrann-Aalesund---------------
TippeligaenHaugesund-Sarpsborg---------------
TippeligaenKristiansund-Sogndal---------------
TippeligaenLillestrom-Tromso---------------
TippeligaenMolde-Stabaek---------------
Division 1Asane-Strommen---------------
Division 1Bodo- Glimt-Mjondalen---------------
Division 1Elverum-Levanger---------------
Division 1Fredrikstad-ΑΡΕΝΤΑΛ---------------
Division 1Kongsvinger-ΦΛΟΡΟ---------------
Division 1Sandnes Ulf-Ull/kisa---------------
Division 1Tromsdalen-Ranheim---------------
ΠΟΛΔKorona Kielce-Legia Warszawa---------------
ΠΟΛΔLech Poznan-Wisla Krakow---------------
ΠΟΛΔLechia Gdansk-Pogon Szczecin---------------
ΠΟΛΔTerm. Nieciecza-Jagiellonia---------------
ΠΟΡΚBenfica-Guimaraes---------------
SegundaElche-ΡΕΟΥΣ---------------
SegundaGimnastic-Girona---------------
SegundaMallorca-Numancia---------------
Super LeagueGaziantepspor-Besiktas---------------
Division 1Bucaramanga-America De Cali---------------
Division 1Patriotas-Envigado---------------
Division 1Cortulua-Once Caldas---------------
Division 1Deportes Tolima-La Equidad---------------
Division 1Deportivo Cali-Millonarios---------------
Division 1Dep. Pasto-Junior---------------
Division 1Ind. Medellin-Atletico Nacional---------------
Division 1Santa Fe-Alianza Petrolera---------------
Division 1Rionegro FC-Jaguares---------------
Division 1Tigres FC-Huila---------------
Division 1Breidablik-Vikingur O.---------------
TippeligaenValerenga-Rosenborg---------------
ΠΕΡ1U. Comercio-ΟΥΝΙΒΕΡΣΙΤΑΡΙΟ ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΕΣ---------------
SegundaCordoba-Oviedo---------------
Serie AFiorentina-Pescara---------------
Serie ACrotone-Lazio---------------
Serie AInter-Udinese---------------
Serie APalermo-Empoli---------------
Serie ATorino-Sassuolo---------------
BoliviaΟΥΝ. ΝΤΕ ΣΟΥΚΡΕ-Jorge Wilstermann---------------
Brazil D1Atl. Goianiense-Corinthians---------------
Brazil D1ΑΤΛ.ΠΑΡΑΝΑΕΝΣΕ-Flamengo---------------
Brazil D1Santos-Cruzeiro---------------
ΓΑ1ΔLorient-Troyes---------------
ΠΕΡ1FBC Melgar-U. San Martin---------------
Division 1Fjolnir-Stjarnan---------------
Division 1ΓΡΙΝΝΤΑΒΙΚ-Valur Reykjavik---------------
ΑΙΓΠEl Dakhleya-Zamalek---------------
Division 1KR Reykjavik-FH Hafnarfjordur---------------
ArgentinaArsenal Sarandi-Lanus---------------
ArgentinaAtletico Rafaela-Belgrano Cordoba---------------
ArgentinaBanfield-Temperley---------------
ArgentinaAldosivi-Independiente---------------
ArgentinaHuracan-Boca Juniors---------------
ArgentinaPatronato-Godoy Cruz---------------
ArgentinaColon Santa Fe-Gimnasia Lp---------------
ArgentinaDefensa Justicia-Tigre---------------
ArgentinaEstudiantes Lp-Union Santa Fe---------------
ArgentinaNewells Old Boys-Olimpo Bahia Blanca---------------
ArgentinaRacing Club-San Lorenzo---------------
ArgentinaRiver Plate-Rosario Central---------------
ArgentinaSan Martin-Sarmiento---------------
ArgentinaTalleres Cordoba-Atletico Tucuman---------------
ArgentinaVelez Sarsfield-Quilmes---------------
USAAtlanta United-New York City FC---------------
ΠΕΡ1Alianza Lima-Real Garcilaso---------------
BoliviaSan Jose-The Strongest---------------
Brazil D1Botafogo-Bahia---------------
Brazil D1Sport Recife-Gremio---------------
BoliviaOriente Petrolero-Sport Boys Warnes---------------
USADallas-Houston---------------
England QualHuddersfield-Reading---------------
ΔΑΝΔRanders Freja-Odense---------------
TippeligaenStromsgodset-Viking---------------
Allsvenskan Aik Stockholm-Malmo Ff---------------
Allsvenskan Hacken-Ostersunds---------------
Allsvenskan Orebro-Sirius---------------
Superettan Helsingborg-Syrianska Fc---------------
Super LeagueAlanyaspor-Galatasaray---------------
ΓΕΔBraunschweig-Wolfsburg---------------
ACLΑΛ ΑΪΝ-ΕΣΤΕΓΚΛΑΛ---------------
ACLΑΛ ΑΧΛΙ (ΗΑΕ)-ΑΛ ΑΧΛΙ (ΣΑ)---------------
ΑΙΓΠAl Ittih. Alex.-Smouha---------------
ΑΙΓΠAswan-Al Masry---------------
ΑΙΓΠMisr El Makasa-Al Ahly Cairo---------------
Brazil D1Chapecoense-Avai---------------
ΡΟΥΔFC Botosani-Csms Iasi-------------0-01-0
ΑΙΓΠWadi Degla-Ismaily---------------
ΙΚΥMaccabi Tel Aviv-Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv--------------4-0
ΑΣΛΓΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΣΙΤΙ (Γ)-ΤΣΕΛΣΙ (Γ)---------------
ΙΣΛΑKeflavik-ΣΕΛΦΟΣ---------------
ΜΕΔTigres-Guadalahara-Chivas---------------
Division 2Bytovia Bytow-Stomil---------------
Division 2Gornik Zabrze-Podbeskidzie---------------
Division 2Chrobry Glogow-Zagliebie Sos.---------------
Division 2Olimpia Grud.-GKS Katowice---------------
Division 2Sandecja-Wisla Pulawy---------------
Division 2Wigry Suwalki-Chojnice---------------
Copa LibertadoresEmelec-FBC Melgar---------------
Copa LibertadoresRiver Plate-Ind. Medellin---------------
Copa LibertadoresEstudiantes Lp-Botafogo---------------
Copa LibertadoresAtletico Nacional-Barcelona SC---------------
Copa LibertadoresClub Guarani-Iquique---------------
Copa LibertadoresGremio-Zamora Fc---------------
Division 2Kluczbork-Znicz Pruszkow---------------
Division 2GKS Tychy-Stal Mielec---------------
ΓΑ2ΔOrleans-Pari FC---------------
ΓΕΔWolfsburg-Braunschweig------------0-2--
Carpi-Frosinone---------------
Benevento-Perugia---------------
Frosinone-Carpi---------------
MoroccoIttihad Tanger-Far Rabat---------------
ΤΟ2ΔΓΚΕΖΤΕΠΣΠΟΡ-Boluspor--------------1-0
Mvv-Roda-------------3-1-
Dundee Utd-Hamilton-------1-11-1
0-2
2-1---2-2
1-0
1-2
1-3
Az Alkmaar-Utrecht1-02-01-24-02-35-12-12-02-01-02-06-01-10-32-2
ΓΑ1ΔTroyes-Lorient4-2-3-31-2-3-0-----2-2--0-1
USAChicago-Dallas--4-10-22-02-31-21-40-31-11-22-1-1-02-0