Homepage

League Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
BELARUS
Division 1
BOLIVIA
Bolivia
BRAZIL
Campeonato
BRAZIL
Division 2
BULGARIA
Premier
CHILE
CHINA
Super League
CZECH
Gambrinus Liga
DENMARK
Superliga
FINLAND
Division 2
FINLAND
Veikkausliiga
HUNGARY
Division 1
ICELAND
Division 1
IRELAND
Premier League
JAPAN
Division 2
JAPAN
Division 1
MEXICO
Mexico
NORWAY
Division 1
PERU
ΠΕΡ1
POLAND
Extraklasa
POLAND
Div2
ROMANIA
Liga 1
RUSSIA
SINGAPORE
Division 1
SLOVAKIA
Corgon Liga
SLOVENIA
Prva Liga
SOUTH KOREA
Division 1
SOUTH KOREA
Division 2
SWEDEN
Allsvenskan
SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
Super League
UKRAINE
Vischya Liga
USA
MLS


Next matches

Comp Sched 1 Home Team X Away Team 2 Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G FS
23/07/2018
Division 217:002.203.05Avangard Kursk2.751.601.901.721.78FS
Division 118:002.10Gaz Metan Medias2.85Concordia3.101.482.101.821.68FS
Division 119:002.40Banik Ostrava2.95Jablonec2.551.601.901.701.80FS
Division 119:002.70Chernomorets Nov.2.90ΟΛΙΜΠΙΚ ΝΤΟΝΕΤΣΚ2.301.452.151.851.65FS
Division 119:003.45Smolevichi3.10Torpedo Zhodino1.851.552.001.821.68FS
Division 119:002.202.95Piast Gliwice2.801.631.851.651.85FS
Allsvenskan 20:001.48Hammarby3.95Dalkurd5.002.051.521.601.90FS
SAS Ligaen20:004.35Hobro3.45Fc Copenhagen1.631.701.771.751.75FS
Allsvenskan 20:001.67Norrkoping3.60Elfsborg3.902.051.521.522.02FS
Division 121:303.00ΒΕΡΕΓΙΑ3.10Septemvri Sofia2.001.571.951.781.72FS
Division 121:001.673.10Csms Iasi4.351.571.951.851.65FS
Eircom Premier21:451.32Cork City4.056.751.951.57--FS
Division 122:151.653.35Keflavik4.001.801.701.651.85FS
Friendly21:302.10Gent3.35Strasbourg2.652.051.501.452.15FS
Friendly21:453.00Preston3.25Burnley1.952.001.551.482.10FS
24/07/2018
Brazil D202:001.85Atl. Goianiense3.00CSA3.601.601.901.751.75FS
Brazil D102:001.30Internacional4.20Ceara8.001.801.702.001.55FS
Bolivia03:001.50ΧΟΡΧΕ ΒΙΛΣΤΕΡΜΑΝ3.505.152.301.401.452.15FS
03:101.354.00ΝΤΕΦΕΝΣΟΡΕΣ ΓΙΟΥΝΙΝΤΟΣ6.251.701.772.021.52FS

The most recent results

Comp. 1 Home team X Away team 2 1st half Final Score Result HT/FT Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G

History

Query error from history_matches
LeagueMatches 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Giannina-Lamia----------------1-1
FriendlyΓΚΑΖΕΛΕΚ ΑΖΑΞΙΟ-Nimes-----------------
Division 1ΒΙΤΟΣΑ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ-ΝΤΟΥΝΑΒ ΡΟΥΣ-----------------
ΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ U19-ΑΓΓΛΙΑ U19-----------------
Division 1-Slutsk-----------------
Division 2ΓΚΑΡΠΑΡΝΙΑ ΚΡΑΚΟΒΙΑΣ-Stal Mielec-----------------
FriendlyΕΙΜΠΑΡ-R. Sociedad-----------------
FriendlyBesiktas-Krasnodar-----------------
Fc Koln-Werder Bremen0-0-1-4-1-4--1-00-03-01-1--1-10-04-30-0
Division 1ΜΙΕΝΤΖ ΛΕΓΚΝΙΚΑ-ΠΟΓΚΟΝ-----------------
Division 1-Nk Cm Celje-----------------
FriendlyMunich 1860-Sandhausen-----------4-00-22-33-21-1-
Division 1Dukla Praha-Plzen----------2-41-40-32-31-00-11-5
SAS LigaenAalborg-Midtjylland2-1
0-1
1-01-0
3-1
1-2
2-1
1-1
2-2
0-21-01-2
3-2
1-0
3-2
2-01-0
1-2
3-0
1-3
1-1
1-0
2-0
1-2
0-2
0-0
1-10-1
FriendlyRoma-Avellino-----------------
FriendlyWesterlo-Anderlecht1-20-20-02-22-13-40-20-10-22-01-2--2-20-32-4-
ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ U19-ΓΑΛΛΙΑ U19-----------------
Division 2Chrobry Glogow-ΛΟΝΤΖ-----------------
Division 1ΤΣΕΡΝΟ ΜΟΡΕ ΒΑΡΝΑ-ΜΠΟΤΕΦ ΒΡΑΤΣΑ-----------------
Division 1Bate Borisov-Fc Minsk-----------------
FriendlyLevante-Bournemouth-----------------
FriendlyΜΠΕΡΜΙΓΧΑΜ ΣΙΤΙ-Doncaster-----------------
FriendlyTorquay-Cardiff-----------------
Switzerland 2Fc Lausanne-Sport-ΚΡΙΝΣ-----------------
Division 2Chojnice-Sandecja---------------1-2-
Division 1Cfr 1907 Cluj-FC Botosani-----------------
Division 1Jagiellonia-Lechia Gdansk-------2-00-01-22-10-2-2-20-30-14-1
FriendlyAltrincham-Crewe-----------------
Eircom PremierBohemians-Bray Wanderers-----------------
UCD-ΓΚΑΛΓΟΥΕΙ ΓΙΟΥΝΑΙΤΕΝΤ-----------------
ΚΑΜΠΙΝΤΙΛΙ-Cobh Ramblers-----------------
Drogheda Utd-Athlone Town-------------3-2
1-1
---
Lille-Fc Porto-----------------
Eircom PremierSt.Patricks Ath.-Limerick------------3-01-1
0-1
3-1-0-2
2-2
Finn Harps-ΣΕΛΜΠΟΥΡΝ ΔΟΥΒΛΙΝΟΥ-----------------
-Aldosivi-----------------
Brazil D2Criciuma-Londrina---------------1-12-1
Brazil D2Sampaio Correa-Goias---------------0-0-
BoliviaOriente Petrolero-ΑΟΥΡΟΡΑ-----------------
MexicoVeracruz-U.N.A.M.-Pumas--0-0
3-4
-1-0
1-1
-2-1------1-13-30-0
1-4
1-0
ΜΕΞ2ΠΟΤΡΟΣ-ΚΑΦΕΤΑΛΕΡΟΣ ΝΤΕ ΤΑΠΑΤΣΟΥΛΑ-----------------
Division 1U. De Concepcion-Palestino--------2-01-00-0--0-11-01-0
1-1
-
Brazil D2CSA-Fortaleza-----------------
ΔΠΣMan City-Borussia Dortmund-----------------
ΜΕΞ2ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΣΑΝ ΛΟΥΙΣ-ΜΙΝΕΡΟΣ ΝΤΕ ΖΑΚΑΤΕΚΑΣ-----------------
ΜΕΞ2ΚΟΡΕΚΑΜΙΝΟΣ-ΖΑΚΑΤΕΠΕΚ-----------------
Division 1ΣΠΟΡΤ ΜΠΟΙΣ-UΤC ΚΑΧΑΜΑΡΚΑ-----------------
ΜΕΞ2ΒΕΝΑΝΤΟΣ-ΤΑΜΠΙΚΟ ΜΑΔΕΡΟ-----------------
MexicoAtlas-Queretaro-2-50-1---2-0-0-1-2-1
3-0
0-03-12-10-22-11-0
ΜΕΞ2ΣΙΜΑΡΟΝΕΣ ΝΤΕ ΣΟΝΟΡΑ-Atlante-----------------
Ofi-Apollon Smirnis------------2-0----
Division 2Kofu-Kumamoto-----------------
Division 2Yokohama Fc-Gifu--------------3-2
1-2
1-0
--
Division 2Kamatare Sanuki-Jef United Chiba--------------0-1
1-1
1-1
--
Division 2Machida Zelvia-Zweigen Kanazawa--------------2-1
1-1
--
Division 2Matsumoto Yamaga------------------
Division 2Fukuoka------------------
Division 2ΣΟΥΒΟΝ-Ansan -----------------
Division 1Tampines Rovers Fc-Geylang-----------------
Division 2Montedio Yamagata------------------
Division 2Ehime-Okayama--------------1-1
1-1
2-0
--
Division 2Oita Trinita-Tochigi--------------0-1--
Division 2Renofa Yamaguchi-Mito--------------1-0
1-0
--
Division 2Tokushima-Omiya-------------0-20-0--
Super League-Shandong Luneng-----------------
Division 1Gyeongnam-Suwon Bluewings------------0-3----
Division 1Pohang Steelers-Jeonnam Dragons--------------4-10-11-1
1-1
Division 2Anyang------------------
Division 2ΜΠΟΥΤΣΕΟΝ-ΓΚΟΥΑΝΓΖΟΥ-----------------
Division 1Luch Minsk-Brest-----------------
Division 1Gangwon-Jeju United FC------------0-4
3-0
---2-1
0-2
Super LeagueΜΠΕΙΖΙΝΓΚ ΡΕΝΕ-ΝΤΑΛΙΑΝ ΓΙΦΑΝΓΚ-----------------
Super LeagueΣΑΝΓΚΑΙ ΣΙΠΓ-ΚΟΥΑΝΓΚΤΣΟΟΥ ΕΒΕΡΓΚΡΑΝΤ-----------------
Super LeagueTianjin Teda------------------
Division 1ΜΠΡΟΥΝΕΙ-ΧΟΜ ΓΙΟΥΝΑΙΤΕΝΤ-----------------
FriendlyΣΤΙΒΕΝΕΙΤΖ-Coventry-----------------
FriendlyStuttgart-SG Sonn. Gross.-----------------
Genk-Olympiakos P.-----------------
ΔΠΣBayern Munich-Paris Saint Germain-----------------
Division 1Gomel-FC Dnepr Mogilev-----------------
Division 1Slask Wroclaw------------------
SAS LigaenEsbjerg-ΒΕΝΤΣΑΙΣΕΛ-----------------
FriendlySV Wehen-ΑΙΝΤΡΑΧΤ ΦΡΑΝΚΦΟΥΡΤΗΣ-----------------
FriendlyΓΙΟΡΚ ΣΙΤΙ-Grimsby-----------------
FriendlyAFC Wimbledon-ΜΠΡΑΙΤΟΝ & ΧΟΒ ΑΛΜΠΙΟΝ-----------------
FriendlyCambridge Utd-Millwall-----------------
FriendlyΚΡΟΟΥΛΙ ΤΑΟΥΝ-Charlton-----------------
FriendlyΜΑΝΣΦΙΛΝΤ ΤΑΟΥΝ-Sheffield Utd-----------------
FriendlyNotts County-Leicester-----------------
FriendlyDerby-Southampton1-0---2-22-2-0-1--1-1------
FriendlyOldham-Nottm Forest----3-05-00-0----------
FriendlyΟΞΦΟΡΝΤ ΓΙΟΥΝΑΙΤΕΝΤ-Crystal Palace-----------------
FriendlyΡΟΤΣΝΤΕΙΛ-Hull City-----------------
FriendlySwindon-Portsmouth-----------5-0-----
FriendlyΤΕΛΦΟΡΝΤ-Wrexham----------0-20-2-1-2---
FriendlyTranmere-Fleetwood Town-----------------
FriendlyChester-Bury---2-11-11-02-11-1---------
FriendlyForest Green-Bristol Rovers-------------1-1---
ΠΑΤΕΡΜΠΟΡΝ 07-Monaco-----------------
Albion Rovers-ΕΙΡ-----------------
Arbroath-Elgin City----2-0
0-1
2-1
2-1
4-0
2-0
--2-0
3-5
---1-0
3-3
0-3
2-3
3-2
3-2
-
ΕΔΙΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ-Queen Of South-----------------
Cowdenbeath-ΚΟΟΥΒ ΡΕΙΝΤΖΕΡΣ-----------------
Queens Park-ΣΠΑΡΤΑΝΣ-----------------
Livingston-Annan Athletic--------2-0
3-2
--------
Montrose-St Johnstone-----------------
Morton-Stenhousemuir4-1
0-1
-5-2
1-4
----------3-1
3-2
---
Berwick-Airdrie-2-2
0-3
0-1
1-1
---2-0
2-4
----------
Dumbarton-Kilmarnock-----------------
ΝΤΑΝΤΙ ΓΙΟΥΝΑΙΤΕΝΤ-ΑΛΟΑ ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ-----------------
Peterhead-Stirling Albion3-3
5-1
1-0
6-0
2-2
0-0
-1-3
2-0
2-3
2-1
-1-1
1-1
3-2
1-1
--2-2
0-0
3-1
0-4
1-1
2-1
--2-4
4-3
ΡΕΙΘ ΡΟΒΕΡΣ-Hearts-----------------
Stranraer-Motherwell-----------------
Allsvenskan Orebro-Malmo Ff2-02-21-01-2--1-10-30-30-31-22-1-1-21-10-32-1
Allsvenskan Ostersunds-Trelleborgs-----------------
Veikkausliiga Rops-SJK-------------1-1
1-2
2-02-3
1-1
1-2
0-3
Veikkausliiga Honka-Turku Ps-----0-12-02-20-01-01-2
1-1
0-2
0-1
2-11-1--1-1
1-1
Division 2KPV-Haka---------------1-42-2
Division 2KTP-Jjk---------------1-1
5-0
-
Division 2HIFK-EIF-----------------
Valencia-ΓΑΛΑΤΑΣΑΡΑΙ-----------------
Division 1Puskas Academy-Debrecen------------0-10-11-1-0-0
Division 2ΝΙΕΤΣΕΤΣΑ-ΜΠΙΤΟΒΙΑ ΝΤΡΟΥΤΕΞ-----------------
Division 1FK Pribram-Fk Teplice-2-11-0----0-30-31-10-03-10-41-13-23-2-
Division 1Slovan Liberec-Karvina---------------2-02-2
Division 1Zlin------------------
Division 1ΧΕΡΜΑΝΣΤΑΝΤ-ΣΕΠΚΙ ΟΣΚ ΣΦΑΝΤΟΥ-----------------
Division 1Ludogorets------------------
FriendlyParma-ΜΠΑΡΙ 1908-----------------
FriendlyReims-Cercle Brugge-----------------
FriendlyFiorentina-Venezia3-1-1-1--------------
Switzerland 2ΒΙΛ 1900-Winterthur-----------------
Division 2ΟΝΤΡΑ ΟΠΟΛΕ-ΤΙΤΣΙ 71-----------------
FriendlyCharleroi-Nice-----------------
FriendlyΧΟΦΕΝΧΑΙΜ-Q.P.R-----------------
ΔΠΣSevilla-Benfica-----------------
Anderlecht-Rennes-----------------
Switzerland 2ΡΑΠΕΡΣΒΙΛ-ΤΖΟΝΑ-Fc Schaffhausen-----------------
Division 1Valur Reykjavik-ΒΙΚΙΝΓΚΟΥΡ ΡΕΙΚΙΑΒΙΚ-----------------
Division 1Kongsvinger-Floro----------------2-1
Division 1Wisla Krakow-Arka Gdynia-------4-00-11-0-----5-13-2
Division 2GKS Katowice------------------
Division 1ΜΟΥΡΑ-Nk ΤΡΙΓΚΛΑΒ-----------------
Allsvenskan Kalmar Ff-Sundsvall-3-1-2-10-0--3-0---1-1--0-22-03-0
Division 1Union La Calera-Colo Colo----------3-01-1-1-5
0-2
-0-1-
Division 1Fk Senica-Spartak Trnava-----------------
Lens-St Etienne---3-02-13-33-2-1-02-1---0-1---
ΜΑΡΣΕΙΓ-Villarreal-----------------
Switzerland 1Basel-St Gallen2-26-04-1
0-0
1-0
3-1
1-0
3-1
2-1
3-3
3-0
2-1
-4-0
3-2
3-0
3-0
-1-0
1-0
3-0
1-1
0-2
4-3
2-1
4-2
1-0
4-1
3-0
0-2
Switzerland 1FC Luzern-Xamax0-00-1----1-1
0-2
0-1
2-1
2-1
2-1
4-2
2-1
1-2------
Division 1Mfk Ruzomberok-ΣΕΡΕΝΤ-----------------
Division 1Sparta Praha-Opava--4-0--------------
Division 1Botev Plovdin-Levski Sofia------0-30-10-3--2-02-1
2-0
0-31-1
0-0
1-12-1
Division 1ΓΚΟΡΟΝΤΕΓΙΑ-ΤΟΠΡΕΝΤΟ ΜΑΖ ΜΙΝΣΚ-----------------
-Brown De Adrogue-----------------
Fenerbahce-Feyenoord-----------------
Switzerland 2Aarau-Servette1-10-31-1
0-1
4-0-----------2-0
0-1
0-0
1-2
ΟΚΡΣShakhtar Donetsk-Dynamo Kiev-----------------
Division 1ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ ΜΠΙΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ------------------
Division 2ΓΚΣ ΓΙΑΣΤΡΕΜΠΙ-Wigry Suwalki-----------------
Division 2ΡΑΚΟΒ-ΠΟΣΖΚΑ ΝΙΕΠΟΛΟΜΙΣΕ-----------------
Division 1Astra Giurgiu-ΣΤΕΑΟΥΑ ΒΟΥΚΟΥΡΕΣΤΙΟΥ-----------------
Inter-ΖΕΝΙΤ ΑΓ. ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ-----------------
Division 1Videoron FC-ΚΙΣΒΑΡΝΤΑ-----------------
Division 1Mezokovesd-Zsory-Paks---------------1-3
3-2
3-2
2-3
Division 1ΧΟΝΒΕΝΤ-Haladas-----------------
Division 1Gorica-ΟΛΙΜΠΙΑ ΛΙΟΥΜΠΛΙΑΝΑ-----------------
Atalanta-ΧΕΡΤΑ ΒΕΡΟΛΙΝΟΥ-----------------
ΛΟΝΓΚΦΟΡΝΤ ΤΑΟΥΝ-Wexford Youths-----------------
Division 1Legia Warszawa-ΖΑΓΚΛΕΜΠΙΕ ΛΟΥΜΠΙΝ-----------------
Lille-Everton-----------------
Division 1ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΕΣ ΤΕΜΟΥΚΟ-ΑΝΤΟΦΑΓΚΑΣΤΑ-----------------
Brazil D2Juventude-CRB----------------1-1
Brazil D2Coritiba-Sao Bento-----------------
USAAtlanta United------------------
USASeattle Sounders-Vancouver----------2-22-03-2
1-4
0-10-31-2
1-0
3-0
Gimnasia Lp-Sportivo Belgrano-----------------
Bolivia-ΛΑ ΠΑΖ-----------------
Division 1U. Catolica (CHI)-Iquique----------4-1--1-03-32-2
2-0
2-0
-
Brazil D1Flamengo-Botafogo-2-0-0-03-11-02-20-02-21-00-02-21-11-0-0-00-0
Brazil D2Boa-Ponte Preta-------------0-1---
Brazil D2Oeste-Paysandu------------1-0-0-01-01-3
MexicoCruz Azul-Puebla--4-0
1-0
-3-1--2-04-0
3-2
1-02-0--1-0
1-0
-1-1
1-2
1-1
USANew York-New England--1-2
1-2
1-1
3-2
2-2
5-4
0-0
0-2
0-1
2-2
0-0
1-11-1
1-1
2-02-11-04-1
2-2
2-1
1-2
4-11-02-1
USAChicago-Toronto------1-12-12-20-02-02-11-01-1
1-1
3-21-21-3
USA-ΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΖΕΛΕΣ ΓΚΑΛΑΞΙ-----------------
Colon Santa Fe-ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ ΜΟΡΟΝ-----------------
USAColumbus-Orlando City--------------3-02-22-0
Brazil D1Sao Paulo-Corinthians-2-23-01-11-10-00-1-1-10-20-03-10-01-11-14-01-1
MexicoPachuca-Monterrey-1-3-1-12-03-04-01-1
2-1
1-31-0
2-2
1-1
4-01-1-2-0
0-1
-3-1
1-1
1-2
ΜΕΞ2------------------
Division 1U. Espanola-A. Italiano--------2-4-5-23-3-3-20-2
3-2
1-1-
USAHouston-Dallas-----4-3
1-0
2-1
1-0
2-1
3-3
1-1
1-00-12-22-1-1-41-45-0
1-3
1-1
Division 1Sport Huancayo-ΟΥΝΙΒΕΡΣΙΤΑΡΙΟ ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΕΣ-----------------
USAReal Salt Lake-Colorado----1-0
0-1
2-2
0-1
0-2
1-0
2-01-1
3-0
1-11-02-0
2-0
1-12-1
5-1
0-01-0
2-1
4-1
MexicoTigres-Leon------------1-14-2-3-10-1
4-1
MexicoTijuana-Guadalahara-Chivas----------0-1--2-01-1
2-1
4-03-0
ΜΕΞ2------------------
USAPortland Timbers------------------
Division 1Kobe-Shonan---------0-0----1-12-0-
Division 1Nagoya-Hiroshima------2-3-0-02-13-21-21-12-5
2-0
1-1--
Division 1Incheon United-FC Seoul------------2-3
0-0
-1-11-2
1-0
1-5
1-0
Division 1Kashima-Kashiwa------1-01-11-1-0-12-03-12-33-2
0-2
-0-0
Division 1Warriors------------------
Division 1------------------
SAS LigaenHorsens-Randers Freja-----2-11-0
1-0
1-1
2-2
-0-0
0-0
-1-0---1-01-1
Division 1G-Osaka-Shimizu------1-12-01-41-12-23-1-4-01-0-1-1
Division 1Kawasaki-F-V-Varen Nagasaki-----------------
Division 1Sapporo-Iwata-------2-1---0-0--3-0-2-1
Division 1Fc Tokyo-Yokohama-M------2-11-10-01-0-3-10-21-1
0-0
-1-00-1
Division 1Tosu-Sendai-----------1-11-02-11-02-31-1
Division 1Cerezo Osaka-Urawa---------2-33-11-12-21-0--4-2
Division 1Ulsan Hyundai FC-Daegu------------2-1---1-0
3-2
Division 2ΑΝΣΑΝ ΓΚΡΙΝΕΡΣ------------------
Division 2-Seongnam-----------------
Division 2Sibir-Shinnik Yaroslavl--------------2-11-13-0
Division 1Sangju Sangmu-Jeonbuk Motors---------------2-2
1-1
1-3
Division 1------------------
Super LeagueBeijing Guoan-Tianjin Quanjian----------------1-1
Super League------------------
Super League------------------
Super League------------------
SAS LigaenOdense-Sonderjyske----2-3
3-0
--2-0
2-0
3-1
1-1
1-22-4
1-1
5-01-1
2-2
1-1
0-0
1-20-10-3
Division 2Khimki-Tomsk------1-11-11-3-------3-1
Allsvenskan Aik Stockholm-Brommapojkarna----1-0-3-0-2-12-1--4-04-2---
Allsvenskan Djurgardens-Hacken2-1---2-12-1--1-00-31-00-31-11-22-11-01-1
Division 1Bohemians 1905-Slovacko--------0-1
1-1
1-01-1-1-11-22-00-01-0
Division 1Isloch Minsk-Dinamo Minsk-----------------
Division 1-Korona Kielce-----------------
SAS LigaenAarhus-Fc Nordsjaelland--2-2
1-2
2-10-2
1-3
-1-2
3-3
0-3
1-0
0-2-1-0
1-1
0-1
0-2
2-1
0-1
-3-03-11-4
ΑΝΤΒΕΡΠ------------------
Switzerland 1-Grasshoppers-----------------
Switzerland 1Fc Zurich-Fc Thun-0-14-0
0-0
1-0
6-3
2-2
1-0
5-0
0-0
3-1
1-0
--0-0
1-0
0-0
1-1
0-2
2-0
3-2
3-1
2-1
0-1
3-3
0-0
-2-1
2-4
Switzerland 1FC Sion-Lugano5-0-------------3-0
3-1
5-1
2-0
2-2
0-1
Switzerland 2Chiasso-Fc Vaduz----------------0-1
1-6
Eircom PremierWaterford-Shamrock Rovers--2-0
3-3
3-1
2-0
0-1-0-2----------
Division 1------------------
Division 1-Oleksandriya-----------------
Division 2Zenit II-CHERTANOVO MOSCOW-----------------
Division 2Fakel Voronezh-PFC SOCHI----------------0-0
-Forfar Athletic-----------------
Dundee------------------
Veikkausliiga Ilves-PS Kemi---------------1-1
2-0
2-4
1-0
Veikkausliiga Kups-Vaasa2-1
2-4
0-2---1-2-0-03-31-22-1
4-2
0-3
2-1
1-00-11-0
0-0
1-02-2
Veikkausliiga Lahti-Ifk Mariehamn----3-03-04-12-11-11-1-2-02-1
5-1
1-10-1
0-0
1-1
0-2
6-2
0-1
Division 1-ΝΤΟΥΝΑΡΕΑ ΚΑΛΑΡΑΣΙ-----------------
Division 2Baltika-Tambov---------------1-23-0
Division 2NIZHNY NOVGOROD-Tyumen-----------------
Division 1Slavia Sofia-Beroe------2-0-3-11-20-06-10-2
0-1
0-20-01-21-4
Division 1-Vitebsk-----------------
Division 1Ferencvaroci------------------
Allsvenskan Sirius-Gothenburg----------------0-2
SAS LigaenBrondby-Vejle2-1
6-1
----2-1
4-0
-2-0---------
Division 1-Sandnes Ulf-----------------
Division 1Asane-Notonten-----------------
Division 1Viking-Jerv-----------------
Division 1Mjondalen-Levanger---------------2-23-1
Division 1Ull/kisa-Nest Sotra-------------2-2---
Division 1Sogndal-Ham-Kam---1-1--3-4-1-0--------
Division 1Tromsdalen-Strommen---------1-0-3-0-2-1--1-1
Division 1-FBC Melgar-----------------
Division 1Wisla Plock-Lech Poznan---------------0-31-0
Division 2KRASNODAR 2-SKA-Khabarovsk-----------------
Division 2Rotor Volgograd-Luch Energiya----------------4-2
Division 2FC ARMAVIR------------------
Division 1Sigma Omolouc-Slavia Praha-0-22-0---1-31-03-10-01-02-15-1-1-1-1-1
Division 1Curico Unido-San Luis---------------1-0-
Division 1Rudar Velenje-Maribor-----------------
Division 1Arsenal Kiev-ΛΒΙΒ-----------------
Division 1------------------
Division 1-ΣΤΙΑΡΝΑΝ ΓΚΑΡΝΤΑΜΠΑΕΡ-----------------
MexicoToluca-Monarcas-4-1-2-0
3-1
-2-3
2-1
2-0-2-1
1-0
-1-6
2-1
0-0-2-2
0-0
0-12-20-1
Division 1Vion Zlate Moravce-Slovan Bratislava-----------------
Division 1Sport Podbrezova------------------
Division 1Ujpest-MTK Budapest--------3-22-1-1-10-41-02-2
1-1
0-0
1-2
-
Division 1Cska Sofia-Lokomotiv Plovdiv---------------0-14-1
Atletico Tucuman-ΤΡΙΣΤΑΝ ΣΟΥΑΡΕΖ-----------------
Club Brugge-Standard L.1-34-21-01-11-14-41-21-42-12-21-0
2-0
4-2
0-2
1-03-0
2-1
7-12-24-0
4-4
Eircom PremierSligo Rovers-Dundalk--------1-3
3-4
2-2
1-0
1-0
5-0
3-0
3-0
0-10-1
1-1
1-20-10-4
1-1
Division 1-Voluntari-----------------
Division 1Nk Domzale-Krsko-----------------
Division 1-ΡΕΑΛ ΓΚΑΡΣΙΛΑΣΟ-----------------
Bolivia-ΣΠΟΡΤ ΜΠΟΙΣ-----------------
Brazil D1Vasco Da Gama-Gremio--2-01-1-1-14-02-1-3-34-02-12-3-0-0-1-0
Brazil D1Bahia-Vitoria--2-1---------2-01-11-3-2-1
Brazil D1Palmeiras-Atletico Mineiro-0-4-0-01-0-1-33-13-10-23-20-1-0-22-20-10-0
Brazil D1Parana-America Mineiro-----------0-10-11-11-0-1-1
Brazil D1Sport Recife-Fluminense------0-22-10-3--1-1-2-21-02-12-2
Napoli-Carpi--------------1-0--
Fc Porto-Everton-----------------
Division 1-U. Comercio-----------------
Division 1ΣΠΟΡ ΡΟΖΑΡΙΟ-ΑΚΑΝΤΕΜΙΑ ΚΑΝΤΟΛΑΟ-----------------
Division 1-FH Hafnarfjordur-----------------
ΔΠΣLiverpool-Borussia Dortmund-----------------
------------------
Division 1Alianza Lima-ΚΟΜΕΡΣΙΑΝΤΕΣ ΟΥΝΙΔΟΣ-----------------
BoliviaThe Strongest-San Jose-----------------
BoliviaReal Potosi------------------
Division 1------------------
Brazil D1Cruzeiro-Atletico Paranaense-4-15-22-41-21-11-11-00-20-01-1-1-02-02-00-31-0
Brazil D1Chapecoense-Santos-------------1-11-00-12-0
USAMinnesota United-Los Angeles FC----------------1-2
MexicoSantos Laguna-Lobos Buap----------------4-2
BoliviaGuabira-Nacional Potosi-----------------
Division 1Everton De Vina-O Higgins--------1-1----0-2-2-2
1-1
-
MexicoNecaxa-Club America--0-2
1-0
4-1-1-01-22-0--1-0----1-11-1