Homepage

League Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
ARGENTINA
Argentina B
ARGENTINA
Argentina
AUSTRALIA
BOLIVIA
Bolivia
CHILE
COLOMBIA
COSTA RICA
Apertura
DENMARK
Denmark 2nd
ENGLAND
ENGLAND
Eng.Pr.Lg.
ENGLAND
South.Pr.Lg
ENGLAND
League One
ENGLAND
League Two
ENGLAND
Eng. Nat.
FRANCE
Ligue 3
GERMANY
3.Liga
GREECE
Football League
IRELAND
Premier League
ITALY
Serie B
JAPAN
Division 2
PARAGUAY
Apertura
POLAND
Div2
PORTUGAL
Division 2
RUSSIA
SCOTLAND
Championship
SCOTLAND
Division 1
SCOTLAND
Division 2
SOUTH KOREA
Division 2
SPAIN
Segunda
TURKEY
UKRAINE
Vischya Liga
URUGUAY
USA
MLS
WALES
Wales Premier


Next matches

Comp Sched 1 Home Team X Away Team 2 Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G FS
23/03/2017
ΑΖΕ212:003.10ΓΚΟΥΑΖΑΝ ΚΑΖΑΞ3.45ΡΑΒΑΝ ΜΠΑΚΟΥ1.852.051.50--FS
ΑΖΕ212:001.20ΣΑΜΠΑΓΙΛ5.00ΣΑΡΟΥΡΣΠΟΡ8.502.051.50--FS
ΑΙΓΠ17:309.00El Sharkia3.80Zamalek1.281.502.052.451.35FS
ΑΙΓΠ20:151.11Al Ahly Cairo5.90El Dakhleya12.001.881.622.401.37FS
21:452.75Poland (U21)2.95Italy (U21)2.251.581.921.721.78FS
22:301.10Colombia6.50Bolivia14.002.451.352.001.55FS
Friendly22:002.80Nigeria2.80Senegal2.301.402.301.901.60FS
U2316:152.10ΚΙΝΑ U233.30ΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΑ U232.701.552.001.801.70FS
Friendly21:007.00ΜΑΡΜΠΕΛΑ5.20Club Brugge1.232.601.30--FS
24/03/2017
Apertura04:004.80Un. De Costa Rica3.50Deportivo Saprissa1.531.921.58--FS
Apertura23:001.62Sol De America3.45Sportivo Trinidense4.152.001.551.522.02FS
01:002.85Uruguay3.05Brazil2.201.701.801.621.88FS
01:002.30Paraguay2.95Ecuador2.801.452.151.851.65FS
01:301.40Argentina3.85Chile6.251.751.751.881.62FS
01:302.10Venezuela2.95Peru3.151.502.051.801.70FS
A-League10:502.25Western Sydney3.20Melbourne City2.552.001.551.452.15FS
12:001.85ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ U193.35ΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑ U193.201.851.651.581.92FS
16:002.25ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ U193.15ΑΓΓΛΙΑ U192.551.701.801.621.88FS
16:001.40ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ U193.75ΛΕΥΚΟΡΩΣΙΑ U195.751.751.751.851.65FS
ΑΛΓ117:001.65Tadjenant3.10Mo Bejaia4.501.502.05--FS
17:301.65ΙΣΡΑΗΛ U193.40ΒΟΣΝΙΑ-ΕΡΖΕΓΟΒΙΝΗ U194.001.851.651.621.88FS
18:002.10ΤΣΕΧΙΑ U193.10ΣΚΩΤΙΑ U192.851.701.801.621.88FS
Division 219:001.75Podbeskidzie3.35Stomil3.501.651.85--FS
19:004.75Georgia3.35Serbia1.601.502.052.001.55FS
20:001.25ΓΑΛΛΙΑ U194.75ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑ U197.001.751.752.051.50FS
Ligue 321:002.35ΑΒΡΑΝΣ2.75ΛΥΩΝ ΝΤΟΥΤΣΕΡΕ2.801.452.151.821.68FS
Ligue 321:002.45Consolat2.90Chateauroux2.501.601.901.681.82FS
Ligue 321:002.30Creteil2.75Les Herbiers2.851.482.101.821.68FS
Ligue 321:002.45Beziers2.70Chambly Thelle2.701.422.251.851.65FS
Ligue 321:002.70Belfort2.80Boulogne2.351.552.001.721.78FS
Ligue 321:001.77Pari FC2.80Epinal4.401.322.552.151.45FS
Ligue 321:002.35Sedan2.70ΠΟ2.851.452.151.821.68FS
Ligue 321:002.30Bastia C.A.2.85ΚΙΟΥΒΕΓΙ2.751.601.901.681.82FS
ΒΙΡΛ21:451.55Glentoran3.60ΚΑΡΙΚ ΡΕΪΝΤΖΕΡΣ4.301.921.581.581.92FS
21:451.12Austria5.75Moldova15.001.851.652.551.32FS
21:452.05Rep. Of Ireland2.95Wales3.251.402.301.921.58FS
21:451.05Spain7.75Israel19.002.451.352.501.33FS
21:451.15Italy5.25Albania14.001.701.802.851.25FS
21:458.25ΚΟΣΟΒΟ5.25Iceland1.222.151.451.821.68FS
21:451.45Croatia3.60Ukraine6.001.552.002.051.50FS
21:456.25Liechtenstein3.85FYR. Macedonia1.401.751.751.881.62FS
19:001.33Turkey4.25Finland7.001.701.802.021.52FS
25/03/2017
Apertura23:003.60Club Nacional3.30Olimpia1.772.001.551.502.05FS
Apertura01:102.35Rubio Nu3.10Sportivo Luqueno2.451.751.751.581.92FS
01:002.85ΤΡΙΝΙΝΤΑΝΤ & ΤΟΜΠΑΓΚΟ2.75Panama2.251.402.301.901.60FS
03:501.48Mexico3.40Costa Rica5.501.552.002.001.55FS
04:301.42Usa3.60Honduras6.001.601.902.001.55FS
Division 207:002.40Mito2.75Ehime2.701.452.151.821.68FS
Division 208:002.10Kyoto2.80V-Varen Nagasaki3.201.402.301.901.60FS
Division 208:002.12Tokyo Verdy2.85Gifu3.001.522.021.781.72FS
Division 208:002.18Anyang3.10Seongnam2.701.601.901.721.78FS
Division 208:002.05Bucheon 19953.10Busan I Park2.951.651.851.681.82FS
Division 208:001.95Suwon FC3.10AΣAN MΙΓΚΑΝΓΚΟΥΑ3.151.601.901.721.78FS
A-League08:352.45ΣΕΝΤΡΑΛ ΚΟΑΣΤ ΜΑΡΙΝΕΡΣ3.30Adelaide United2.252.151.451.382.35FS
Division 209:001.81Shonan3.00Jef United Chiba3.801.502.051.851.65FS
Division 210:002.50Yokohama Fc2.70Tokushima2.601.402.301.901.60FS
A-League10:502.05ΜΠΡΙΣΜΠΕΪΝ ΡΟΑΡ3.25Melbourne Victory2.851.921.581.482.10FS
12:001.40ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ U193.75ΣΕΡΒΙΑ U195.752.001.551.651.85FS
Division 213:453.30Wisla Pulawy3.10Chojnice1.911.701.80--FS
Eng. Nat.14:152.15Lincoln3.10Forest Green2.751.801.701.552.00FS
ΣΚΤΚ14:301.77Dundee Utd3.30St Mirren3.501.721.781.681.82FS
15:001.85ΕΛΛΑΔΑ U193.10ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑ U193.451.701.801.651.85FS
15:001.95ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ U193.35ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ U192.951.851.651.552.00FS
3. Liga15:002.15Rot-Weib Erfurt2.85FSV Mainz 05 II3.001.502.051.801.70FS
3. Liga15:002.35Preussen Munster2.80Aalen2.701.452.151.851.65FS
3. Liga15:001.77Jahn Regensburg3.25Osnabruck3.601.801.701.601.90FS
3. Liga15:001.91SG Sonn. Gross.3.10FSV Zwickau3.301.651.851.681.82FS
3. Liga15:002.30Chemnitzer2.85Duisburg2.801.502.051.781.72FS
3. Liga15:002.25Fsv Frankfurt2.90Sportfreunde Lotte2.751.552.001.751.75FS
3. Liga15:001.68Hallescher FC3.20Fortuna Koln4.101.621.881.781.72FS
3. Liga15:001.72Hansa Rostock3.05Paderborn4.101.522.021.851.65FS
3. Liga15:001.95Holstein Kiel2.95Magdeburg3.351.502.051.821.68FS
ΛΙΠΡ15:302.02ΒΙΤΕΡΜΠΕΣΕ2.95ΛΟΥΚΕΖΕ3.151.502.05--FS
ΛΙΠΡ15:301.45Cremonese3.70ΠΟΝΤΕΝΤΕΡΑ5.401.851.65--FS
ΛΙΠΡ15:301.57ΠΡΟ ΠΙΑΤΣΕΝΖΑ3.25ΛΟΥΠΑ ΡΟΜΑ4.901.502.05--FS
16:002.45ΙΤΑΛΙΑ U193.00ΒΕΛΓΙΟ U192.451.751.751.581.92FS
16:001.80ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ U193.35ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ U193.351.701.801.701.80FS
Ligue 316:001.91ΔΟΥΝΚΕΡΚΗ2.95ΚΟΝΚΑΡΝΟ3.501.522.021.801.70FS
Wales Premier16:302.35Aberystwyth Town3.20Cefn Druids AFC2.401.921.581.482.10FS
Wales Premier16:303.25Cardiff Met3.45Bala Town1.822.051.501.452.15FS
Wales Premier16:301.77Gap Connah S Quay3.40Bangor City3.452.001.551.502.05FS
Wales Premier16:301.60Llandudno3.50Airbus UK Broughton4.101.921.581.581.92FS
Wales Premier16:301.13The New Saints5.90Carmarthen Town10.502.601.301.721.78FS
17:001.55ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ U193.35ΚΥΠΡΟΣ U194.751.651.851.821.68FS
Eng.L117:003.95Chesterfield3.40Rochdale1.651.921.581.552.00FS
Eng.L217:001.77Accrington St3.15Grimsby3.801.651.851.721.78FS
Eng.L217:001.82Wycombe3.10Notts County3.651.601.901.751.75FS
Eng.L217:001.57Exeter3.35Yeovil4.701.701.801.781.72FS
Eng.L217:002.25Carlisle3.05Crewe2.651.801.701.552.00FS
Eng.L217:002.08Cambridge Utd3.05Stevenage2.951.651.851.681.82FS
Eng.L217:003.10Colchester3.10Luton1.981.701.801.651.85FS
Eng.L217:001.58Crawley Town3.40Leyton Orient4.501.721.781.751.75FS
Eng.L217:004.25Morecambe3.35Mansfield1.621.701.801.751.75FS
Eng.L217:001.98Barnet3.05Cheltenham3.201.681.821.651.85FS
Eng.L217:001.55Blackpool3.40Hartlepool4.601.751.751.721.78FS
Eng.L217:001.32Portsmouth3.95Newport County7.001.751.751.921.58FS
Eng. Nat.17:002.70Guiseley AFC3.10Dover2.201.721.781.601.90FS
Eng. Nat.17:001.98Woking3.15MAIDSTONE UTD3.101.781.721.581.92FS
Eng. Nat.17:002.70Eastleigh3.00Gateshead2.251.651.851.651.85FS
Eng. Nat.17:002.10Macclesfield2.95Aldershot Town3.001.581.921.751.75FS
Eng. Nat.17:002.18Bromley3.10Chester2.701.801.701.552.00FS
Eng. Nat.17:001.81Dagenham & Red.3.20York3.501.781.721.621.88FS
Eng. Nat.17:001.65Wrexham3.25Torquay4.151.651.851.781.72FS
Eng. Nat.17:003.05Southport3.05Boreham Wood2.021.601.901.721.78FS
Eng. Nat.17:001.37SUTTON UTD3.85NORTH FERRIBY UNITED6.251.801.701.851.65FS
Eng. Nat.17:003.10ΣΟΛΙΧΟΥΛ ΜΟΡΣ3.05Barrow2.001.681.821.651.85FS
Eng. Nat.17:001.32Tranmere4.00Braintree7.001.781.721.921.58FS
ΒΙΡΛ17:002.25ΑΡΝΤΣ3.85ΓΚΛΕΝΑΒΟΝ2.202.151.451.422.25FS
ΒΙΡΛ17:001.85Cliftonville Fc3.25ΜΠΑΛΙΜΕΝΑ3.302.021.521.452.15FS
ΒΙΡΛ17:002.30ΚΟΛΕΡΕΪΝ3.25Crusaders Fc2.402.001.551.452.15FS
ΒΙΡΛ17:007.00ΜΠΑΛΙΝΑΜΑΛΑΡΝΤ ΓΙΟΥΝ.4.30Linfield1.282.151.451.681.82FS
ΒΙΡΛ17:002.55ΠΟΡΤΑΝΤΑΟΥΝ3.30Dungannon2.202.101.481.402.30FS
Segunda17:001.65Valladolid3.10Gimnastic4.501.601.901.801.70FS
Division 217:001.55Sandecja3.40Kluczbork4.601.721.78--FS
Division 117:001.72Alloa Athletic3.20Queens Park3.901.651.851.751.75FS
Division 117:001.42Livingston3.80ΕΡΝΤΡΙ ΓΙΟΥΝ.5.401.901.601.701.80FS
Division 117:002.30Brechin2.95East Fife2.601.581.921.701.80FS
Division 117:002.08Peterhead3.00Stranraer3.001.552.001.781.72FS
Division 117:002.15Stenhousemuir3.15Albion Rovers2.701.781.721.581.92FS
Division 217:001.91Annan Athletic3.30Cowdenbeath3.102.001.551.482.10FS
Division 217:001.62Arbroath3.45Montrose4.151.851.651.621.88FS
Division 217:002.95Edinburgh City3.05Elgin City2.081.681.821.651.85FS
Division 217:001.98Clyde3.25Stirling Albion3.001.921.581.502.05FS
Division 217:001.62Forfar Athletic3.60Berwick3.952.021.521.522.02FS
Championship17:002.25Ayr Utd3.15Dumbarton2.551.801.701.552.00FS
Championship17:002.75Raith Rovers3.00Queen Of South2.201.651.851.651.85FS
Championship17:001.52Hibernian3.40Falkirk5.101.581.921.901.60FS
ΛΙΠΡ21:302.20ΚΑΡΑΡΕΖΕ2.95ΡΟΜΠΟΥΡ ΣΙΕΝΑ2.801.601.90--FS
18:001.65ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ U193.25ΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ U194.252.151.451.452.15FS
18:002.55ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ U193.15ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ U192.251.701.801.621.88FS
Eng.L117:002.60AFC Wimbledon3.00Southend2.301.522.021.801.70FS
Eng.L117:003.35Coventry3.15Bristol Rovers1.871.721.781.651.85FS
Eng.L117:002.90Bury2.95Fleetwood Town2.151.522.021.781.72FS
Eng.L117:002.55Northampton3.15Oxford2.251.851.651.522.02FS
Eng.L117:005.70Oldham3.60Sheffield Utd1.421.651.851.901.60FS
Eng.L115:303.30Swindon3.10Millwall1.911.681.821.681.82FS
Eng.L117:003.30Shrewsbury3.05Bolton1.921.601.901.721.78FS
Eng.L117:003.25Gillingham3.25Peterboro1.871.921.581.502.05FS
Division 218:002.45Stal Mielec2.90Wigry Suwalki2.501.581.92--FS
Segunda19:002.10Almeria2.80Alcorcon3.151.352.452.021.52FS
Segunda19:002.00Numancia3.00Rayo Vallecano3.151.552.001.781.72FS
Serie B19:002.10Cittadella2.85Spezia3.051.552.001.751.75FS
19:005.25ΑΝΔΟΡΑ3.65Faroe Islands1.501.452.152.151.45FS
19:001.02Bosnia-Herzegovina9.50Gibraltar22.006.001.023.751.13FS
19:001.08Switzerland7.25Latvia14.502.301.402.851.25FS
19:001.80Cyprus3.15Estonia3.851.452.151.921.58FS
19:001.40Sweden3.75Belarus6.501.552.002.101.48FS
ΛΙΠΡ15:301.18ΑΛΕΣΑΝΤΡΙΑ4.90ΡΑΣΙΝΓΚ ΚΛΑΜΠ ΡΟΜΑ10.501.901.60--FS
ΛΙΠΡ19:302.85ΠΡΑΤΟ3.00Livorno2.151.651.85--FS
ΛΙΠΡ19:302.12ΤΟΥΤΟΚΟΥΟΪΟ2.95ΟΛΜΠΙΑ2.951.552.00--FS
USA20:001.35New England3.90Minnesota United6.502.151.451.621.88FS
Division 216:002.30GKS Tychy2.95Bytovia Bytow2.601.552.00--FS
Segunda21:302.55Mallorca2.80Levante2.501.502.051.751.75FS
Serie B21:301.70Benevento3.10Trapani4.101.601.901.781.72FS
ΛΙΠΡ21:301.95ΓΙΑΝΑ ΕΡΜΙΝΙΟ3.05ΡΕΝΑΤΕ3.251.581.92--FS
Division 121:301.85Wanderers3.25Boston River3.301.681.821.701.80FS
Division 121:302.20Defensor Sporting3.25Penarol2.552.001.551.452.15FS
Division 121:302.20Rampla Jrs3.15Racing Montevideo2.651.921.581.482.10FS
Division 121:301.91Fenix3.15El Tanque Sisley3.251.901.601.502.05FS
21:453.30Athlone Town3.10Shelbourne1.911.581.921.781.72FS
21:452.18UCD3.05Longford Town Fc2.751.681.821.651.85FS
20:001.23Waterford4.50Wexford Youths8.251.901.601.921.58FS
21:452.70Cabinteely2.95Cobh Ramblers2.251.581.921.701.80FS
Eircom Premier17:002.10Cork City3.00Dundalk2.951.601.901.701.80FS
Eircom Premier21:301.93Bray Wanderers3.20Limerick3.101.901.601.522.02FS
Eircom Premier19:302.30Drogheda Utd2.95Bohemians 19052.651.581.921.721.78FS
Eircom Premier19:003.45St.Patricks Ath.3.00Shamrock Rovers1.911.522.021.821.68FS
Eircom Premier21:452.70Finn Harps2.95Sligo Rovers2.251.601.901.681.82FS
Segunda21:452.70Oviedo2.75Girona2.401.502.051.751.75FS
21:451.22Belgium4.75Greece9.751.851.652.101.48FS
21:456.50Bulgaria3.75Netherlands1.401.801.701.821.68FS
21:4522.00Luxembourg9.50France1.022.601.303.151.20FS
21:451.20Portugal5.00Hungary10.001.851.652.151.45FS
USA22:001.45New York3.50Real Salt Lake5.601.901.601.681.82FS
Division 122:152.20Huila2.85Deportes Tolima2.851.552.001.721.78FS
ΛΙΠΡ17:301.53ΠΟΡΝΕΝΟΝΕ3.35ΛΟΥΜΕΖΑΝΕ4.901.581.92--FS
Argentina21:001.98Banfield2.85Union Santa Fe3.451.452.151.851.65FS
Argentina02:002.65Patronato2.70Newells Old Boys2.451.382.351.921.58FS
Argentina21:001.81Rosario Central2.85Tigre4.101.402.302.001.55FS
Argentina23:001.48San Lorenzo3.35Quilmes5.701.601.901.901.60FS
Argentina23:151.55Gimnasia Lp3.05Sarmiento5.601.502.052.001.55FS
Championship17:002.25Morton3.00Dunfermline2.701.601.901.701.80FS
26/03/2017
Apertura01:101.55Libertad3.60Gereral Diaz4.402.001.551.552.00FS
ΤΣΕΚ13:152.70Opava3.00Brno2.251.601.90--FS
Division 101:002.20Santa Fe2.85Millonarios2.851.452.151.851.65FS
USA01:301.95Columbus3.15Portland Timbers3.102.051.501.422.25FS
Division 102:451.45Junior3.40Jaguares5.801.651.851.881.62FS
Division 207:002.12Renofa Yamaguchi2.95Kamatare Sanuki2.951.581.921.751.75FS
Division 207:002.90Kumamoto2.75Oita Trinita2.251.402.301.881.62FS
Division 207:002.85Zweigen Kanazawa2.80Machida Zelvia2.251.452.151.851.65FS
Division 208:003.20Thespakusatsu2.85Okayama2.051.482.101.851.65FS
Division 208:002.15Matsumoto Yamaga2.95Nagoya2.901.581.921.701.80FS
Division 208:002.80Montedio Yamagata2.80Fukuoka2.301.452.151.851.65FS
A-League09:002.35Wellington Phoenix3.20Newcastle Jets2.402.021.521.422.25FS
Division 209:002.10Gyeongnam3.00Daejeon Citizen2.901.651.851.651.85FS
Division 209:002.15Seoul E Land3.05ΑΝΣΑΝ ΓΚΡΙΝΕΡΣ2.801.651.851.651.85FS
A-League11:002.90Perth Glory3.40Sydney1.952.301.401.372.40FS
Segunda13:001.70Getafe3.10Lugo4.151.601.901.781.72FS
Division 213:003.40Znicz Pruszkow3.05GKS Katowice1.911.681.82--FS
Serie B13:301.50Verona3.20Pisa5.751.452.152.101.48FS
Greece 215:001.25Ofi4.00Kallithea9.751.751.75--FS
Greece 215:002.00Panserraikos3.20Agrotikos Asteras2.951.601.90--FS
Greece 215:002.65Trikala3.05Aris Thes.2.251.552.00--FS
Division 114:001.95Olimpic Donetsk2.80Karpaty Lviv3.501.601.901.681.82FS
Eng.L114:302.50Scunthorpe2.95Bradford2.451.601.901.681.82FS
Denmark 2nd14:452.20Skive3.05Naestved2.701.801.70--FS
Denmark 2nd14:452.00Helsingor3.05Fredericia3.101.651.85--FS
Denmark 2nd14:451.58Hobro3.30Fremad Amager4.601.601.90--FS
ΛΙΠΡ15:304.15Catania3.20ΦΟΤΖΙΑ1.681.601.90--FS
ΛΙΠΡ15:301.48Lecce3.50ΦΟΝΤΙ5.201.651.85--FS
ΛΙΠΡ15:302.08ΜΕΛΦΙ2.90ΑΚΡΑΓΑΣ3.101.522.02--FS
ΛΙΠΡ15:302.25ΣΑΜΠΕΝΕΝΤΕΤΕΣΕ2.90ΡΕΤΖΙΑΝΑ2.701.552.00--FS
ΛΙΠΡ15:301.63ΣΙΡΑΚΟΥΣΑ3.15ΡΕΤΖΙΝΑ 19144.501.522.02--FS
Serie B16:001.95Virtus Entella2.90Cesena3.401.552.001.751.75FS
Serie B16:001.65Vicenza3.20Brescia4.301.601.901.801.70FS
Serie B16:002.05Carpi2.85Perugia3.201.452.151.851.65FS
Serie B16:002.10Latina2.75Pro Vercelli3.201.452.151.821.68FS
Serie B16:001.65Salernitana3.20Ascoli4.251.651.851.751.75FS
Serie B16:002.00Spal2.90Frosinone3.251.552.001.751.75FS
Serie B16:002.30Ternana2.80Avellino2.801.502.051.751.75FS
Eng.L216:451.65Doncaster3.35Plymouth4.001.751.751.681.82FS
Segunda17:002.00Cadiz2.85Tenerife3.301.402.301.921.58FS
Wales Premier17:002.75Rhyl3.35Newtown AFC2.022.051.501.422.25FS
Division 209:002.45Luch Energiya2.90Zenit II2.551.452.15--FS
Division 216:002.35Khimki2.80Shinnik Yaroslavl2.701.402.30--FS
Division 216:001.42Kuban3.45Neftekhimik6.251.522.02--FS
Division 217:002.45Μ. ΣΑΡΑΝΣΚ2.80Fakel Voronezh2.551.452.15--FS
Division 213:001.77Sibir3.05Sokol Saratov3.901.402.30--FS
Division 217:002.08Spartak Nalchik2.80Volgar Astrakhan3.201.352.45--FS
Division 207:001.98SKA-Khabarovsk2.90Tyumen3.301.482.10--FS
Division 216:002.40Fc Tosno3.05Dinamo Moscow2.451.502.05--FS
ΛΙΠΡ17:301.85Albinoleffe2.95Modena3.651.502.05--FS
ΛΙΠΡ17:302.45Ancona2.75ΣΟΥΝΤΙΡΟΛ2.601.422.25--FS
ΛΙΠΡ17:301.38Venezia3.75ΣΑΝΤΑΡΚΑΝΓΚΕΛΟ6.501.651.85--FS
ΛΙΠΡ17:302.85Gubbio2.90Parma2.201.581.92--FS
ΛΙΠΡ17:302.20ΜΑΚΕΡΑΤΕΣΕ2.85ΦΕΡΑΛΠΙΣΑΛΟ2.901.502.05--FS
ΛΙΠΡ17:301.98Mantova3.00ΤΕΡΑΜΟ3.201.581.92--FS
Division 217:002.35ΒΑΡΖΙΜ2.70Academica2.801.402.301.901.60FS
Division 218:002.65Viseu2.75ΣΑΝΤΑ ΚΛΑΡΑ2.451.422.251.881.62FS
Segunda19:002.35Mirandes3.00Huesca2.551.601.901.701.80FS
Segunda19:002.10ΡΕΟΥΣ2.70ΟΥΚΑΜ ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ3.251.352.452.001.55FS
Segunda19:002.00Sevilla B2.90Cordoba3.251.601.901.701.80FS
Apertura02:001.50LD Alajuelense3.60Belen Siglo4.801.781.72--FS
Apertura23:301.50Limon FC3.60San Carlos4.801.701.80--FS
Apertura05:001.67Perez Zeledon3.35Carmelita4.001.651.85--FS
Apertura22:303.15Santos De Gualipes3.15Deportivo Saprissa1.951.651.85--FS
19:001.05England7.75Lithuania19.002.451.352.251.42FS
19:0022.00Azerbaijan8.50Germany1.032.451.352.501.33FS
19:001.70Armenia3.25Kazakhstan4.251.502.051.901.60FS
19:0025.00San Marino9.00Czech Republic1.025.001.053.151.20FS
ΛΙΠΡ15:302.65ΒΙΜΠΟΝΕΣΕ2.80ΦΙΝΤΕΛΙΣ ΑΝΤΡΙΑ2.401.422.25--FS
ΛΙΠΡ19:301.53Juve Stabia3.45ΚΑΤΑΝΖΑΡΟ4.901.601.90--FS
ΛΙΠΡ15:302.12ΚΑΣΕΡΤΑΝΑ 19082.90ΚΟΖΕΝΤΣΑ3.001.502.05--FS
ΛΙΠΡ19:302.20ΚΟΜΟ2.85Piacenza2.901.502.05--FS
ΛΙΠΡ19:301.62ΜΑΤΕΡΑ3.30Messina4.401.651.85--FS
ΛΙΠΡ19:302.45ΜΟΝΟΠΟΛΙ2.90ΒΙΡΤΟΥΣ ΦΡΑΝΚΑΒΙΛΑ2.501.522.02--FS
ΛΙΠΡ17:302.30ΤΑΡΑΝΤΟ2.85ΠΑΓΚΑΝΕΖΕ ΚΑΛΤΣΙΟ2.751.422.25--FS
Segunda21:302.00Elche3.00Zaragoza3.151.601.901.701.80FS
Serie B21:301.90Bari2.95Novara3.501.502.051.821.68FS
ΛΙΠΡ21:301.50Padova3.40ΜΠΑΣΑΝΟ5.101.621.88--FS
ΛΙΠΡ21:302.40ΦΟΡΛΙ2.80ΦΑΝΟ2.601.422.25--FS
21:452.20North Ireland2.95Norway2.951.352.452.021.52FS
21:4517.00Malta6.75Slovakia1.081.851.652.951.23FS
21:453.90Montenegro3.10Poland1.801.552.001.821.68FS
21:452.55Romania2.95Denmark2.501.452.151.851.65FS
21:452.15Scotland2.85Slovenia3.151.402.301.901.60FS
Division 122:302.15Juventud3.10Plaza Colonia2.751.721.781.601.90FS
Division 122:302.05Danubio3.05Cerro3.001.651.851.681.82FS
Argentina01:303.15Atletico Rafaela2.80Estudiantes Lp2.101.452.151.851.65FS
Argentina22:002.50Colon Santa Fe2.85Lanus2.501.452.151.821.68FS
Argentina01:001.58Racing Club3.15Godoy Cruz5.001.552.001.881.62FS
Argentina22:303.80San Martin2.85Boca Juniors1.851.502.051.821.68FS
Division 213:002.00ΟΥΜΡΑΝΙΕΣΠΟΡ3.00Balikesirspor3.151.552.001.781.72FS
Division 122:301.32Nacional De Football4.20ΛΙΒΕΡΠΟΥΛ ΜΟΝΤΕΒΙΔΕΟ6.502.001.551.751.75FS
Division 122:302.15Sud America3.20Ca River Plate2.701.901.601.502.05FS
27/03/2017
Apertura02:103.75Deportivo Capiata3.35Club Guarani1.721.851.651.601.90FS
Bolivia04:002.25Real Potosi3.15Nacional Potosi2.551.901.601.502.05FS
Division 212:002.50Tambov3.00Enisey2.401.522.02--FS
Apertura01:002.45Municipal Liberia3.10CS Cartagines2.401.851.65--FS
Apertura02:001.37CS Herediano3.80Un. De Costa Rica6.251.701.80--FS
Argentina02:401.87Aldosivi2.85Arsenal Sarandi3.801.452.151.881.62FS
Argentina00:302.30Temperley2.75Atletico Tucuman2.801.452.151.821.68FS
Argentina00:301.40River Plate3.50Belgrano Cordoba6.251.601.902.001.55FS
Division 101:001.37Deportivo Cali3.75Dep. Pasto6.501.701.801.921.58FS
Division 103:002.05Once Caldas2.85Rionegro FC3.201.502.051.781.72FS
ΑΖΕ212:003.10ΣΑΡΟΥΡΣΠΟΡ4.50ΑΓΚΣΟΥ1.652.151.45--FS
ΑΖΕ214:003.85ΣΑΧΝΤΑΓΚ ΟΥΣΑΡ4.50ΣΑΜΠΑΓΙΛ1.502.001.55--FS
ΑΖΕ214:002.55ΣΧΑΜΚΙΡ4.00ΓΚΑΡΑΝΤΑΓΚ ΛΟΚΜΠΑΤΑΝ1.952.151.45--FS
Denmark 2nd20:003.60Nykobing FC3.10Vendsyssel1.811.681.82--FS
ΛΙΠΡ21:451.58Arezzo3.25ΠΙΣΤΟΪΕΖΕ4.801.581.92--FS
28/03/2017
Argentina01:001.90Velez Sarsfield2.85Huracan3.601.452.151.881.62FS
Argentina03:151.95Talleres Cordoba2.90Olimpo Bahia Blanca3.401.402.302.001.55FS

The most recent results

Comp. 1 Home team X Away team 2 1st half Final Score Result HT/FT Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G
23/03/2017
4.70Iraq3.25Australia1.580-11-1X2/X1.581.921.851.65
3.20Qatar2.80Iran2.100-00-12X/21.372.402.001.55
3.25China2.90South Korea2.001-01-011/11.482.101.851.65
4.60Syria2.95Uzbekistan1.680-01-01X/11.372.402.151.45
3.80Thailand3.15Saudi Arabia1.750-10-322/21.601.901.781.72
Division 21.67Spartak Moscow 23.10Baltika4.400-11-222/21.502.05--
ΑΙΓΠ2.25Misr El Makasa2.60Al Masry3.051-14-21X/11.522.021.721.78
1.38Spain (U21)4.00Denmark (U21)5.701-13-11X/11.901.601.751.75
Friendly2.30Fc Ingolstadt 043.30Stuttgart2.400-00-12X/22.001.55--
Friendly2.35Hannover3.35Schalke 042.351-03-111/12.251.42--
Friendly2.55Kenya2.70Uganda2.551-01-1X1/X1.352.452.001.55
4.60Cyprus (U21)3.60Israel (U21)1.531-01-011/11.921.581.621.88
1.57Croatia (U21)3.65Slovenia (U21)4.202-03-011/11.901.601.621.88
22/03/2017
Argentina2.30Lanus2.85River Plate2.751-01-321/21.552.001.721.78
Division 21.93Tyumen2.75Spartak Nalchik3.702-03-011/11.402.30--
Friendly1.95Cyprus2.90Kazakhstan3.400-13-112/11.502.051.821.68
3. Liga2.25SG Sonn. Gross.2.95Sportfreunde Lotte2.701-02-011/11.681.821.621.88
Friendly1.20Czech Republic4.70Lithuania9.750-03-01X/11.851.652.101.48
Friendly1.65Germany3.45England4.200-01-01X/11.801.701.651.85
Friendly1.32Scotland3.85Canada7.251-11-1XX/X1.651.852.051.50
2.10Greece (U21)3.10Hungary (U21)2.852-02-111/11.681.821.651.85
3.10Georgia (U21)3.15Iceland (U21)1.981-03-111/11.601.901.751.75
Friendly1.28Feyenoord4.90Dordrecht5.901-02-011/12.601.30--
Friendly2.02Lokeren3.85Twente2.500-03-11X/12.021.52--
21/03/2017
Argentina2.05Arsenal Sarandi2.90Atletico Rafaela3.150-11-222/21.402.301.921.58
Argentina1.70Atletico Tucuman2.90Aldosivi4.600-00-0XX/X1.402.302.021.52
Division 12.05O Higgins3.20Iquique2.850-01-1XX/X1.921.581.482.10
Eng. Nat. B.2.50WORCESTER3.20BRACKLEY TOWN2.251-11-22X/21.851.65--
Eng. Nat. B.3.15Altrincham3.30ΝΑΝΙΤΟΝ1.880-21-322/22.001.55--
Eng. Nat. B.1.58AFC FYLDE3.50Stockport4.250-00-0XX/X2.021.52--
5.40GOSPORT BOROUGH4.10Bath City1.381-01-011/12.021.52--
1.13EBBSFLEET UNITED5.70BISHOP S STORTFORD11.003-08-011/12.301.40--
2.18Eastbourne Borough3.35Welling2.552-27-31X/12.021.52--
1.22MAIDENHEAD4.90OXFORD CITY7.753-06-111/12.251.42--
1.21Dartford5.00ΜΑΡΓΚΕΪΤ8.251-04-011/12.151.45--
Eng.Pr.Lg.2.05Marine3.50CORBY2.650-13-212/11.881.62--
Eng.Pr.Lg.2.35Nantwich Town3.35Blyth Spartans2.351-12-2XX/X1.881.62--
Eng.Pr.Lg.5.60Skelmersdale Utd.4.20Ashton United1.350-51-1022/22.051.50--
Eng.Pr.Lg.1.95Stafford Rangers3.60Mickleover Sports2.801-01-011/11.921.58--
Eng.L12.15Coventry3.00Port Vale2.852-02-111/11.721.781.601.90
Eng.L12.40Oxford3.10Bolton2.401-22-422/21.701.801.621.88
Eng.L12.30Rochdale3.10Millwall2.502-23-3XX/X1.701.801.621.88
Eng.L22.75Morecambe3.10Accrington St2.150-11-222/21.721.781.601.90
Eng. Nat. B.1.92Alfreton3.35Boston Utd3.051-01-011/12.251.42--
Eng. Nat. B.1.70Salford City3.35CHORLEY3.700-01-1XX/X1.851.65--
Eng. Nat. B.3.50Tamworth3.45Kidderminster1.722-13-421/21.921.58--
Eng. Nat. B.1.27Halifax4.75GAINSBOROUGH6.500-12-112/12.301.40--
Eng. Nat.2.20Braintree3.15Woking2.651-21-322/21.821.681.552.00
Eng. Nat.1.78York3.30Southport3.502-35-312/11.851.651.581.92
Eng. Nat.1.47Gateshead3.65Guiseley AFC5.200-11-1X2/X1.821.681.721.78
Eng. Nat.2.20MAIDSTONE UTD3.10SUTTON UTD2.650-01-1XX/X1.721.781.601.90
Eng. Nat.1.87Barrow3.10Wrexham3.400-01-1XX/X1.651.851.701.80
Eng. Nat.3.50Boreham Wood3.15Lincoln1.820-02-01X/11.651.851.721.78
Eng. Nat.5.40NORTH FERRIBY UNITED3.60Tranmere1.451-21-422/21.721.781.821.68
Eng. Nat.2.15Aldershot Town3.15Dagenham & Red.2.752-03-111/11.701.801.621.88
Eng. Nat.2.40Torquay3.10Eastleigh2.450-12-322/21.801.701.552.00
Eng. Nat.2.45Chester3.10Macclesfield2.401-22-322/21.801.701.552.00
Wales Premier6.25Gap Connah S Quay4.00The New Saints1.350-12-112/12.001.551.721.78
Division 22.10Clyde3.35Cowdenbeath2.650-10-222/21.801.701.581.92
Division 11.95Rionegro FC2.85Envigado3.501-01-221/21.402.301.921.58
Argentina B1.85Santamarina2.95Atletico Parana3.702-02-111/11.502.051.851.65
Argentina B1.75Argentinos Juniors2.90Chacarita4.201-01-011/11.402.302.021.52
Division 11.20Livingston4.90Stenhousemuir9.001-01-011/12.251.421.781.72
Division 12.80Brechin3.10Alloa Athletic2.150-11-222/21.751.751.581.92
Division 12.00La Equidad2.90Patriotas3.300-00-0XX/X1.422.251.921.58
Eng.L23.15Newport County3.25Luton1.901-11-1XX/X1.701.801.681.82

History

LeagueMatches 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
ΓΕΡΛΣΠΟΡΤΦΡΟΥΝΤΕ ΖΙΓΚΕΝ-ΝΤΟΡΤΜΟΥΝΤ (ΕΡ.)---------------
Eng. Nat. B.STALYBRIDGE-HARROGATE TOWN---------------
Athlone Town-Longford Town Fc---------------
Bohemians 1905-Cabinteely---------------
Drogheda Utd-Bray Wanderers----3-01-0
1-1
4-1
1-1
2-00-0
1-2
2-0
0-0
0-2
0-1
1-4
3-12-1
2-0
0-2
1-1
4-2
Eircom PremierDerry City-Limerick------------2-1
6-0
0-0
1-2
0-0
Wexford Youths-Waterford---------------
Eng. Nat. B.Darlington-BRADFORD PARK AVENUE---------------
AperturaUn. De Costa Rica-Deportivo Saprissa--------------2-1
2-2
AperturaLibertad-Gereral Diaz---------------
AperturaClub Nacional-Olimpia---------------
AperturaDeportivo Capiata-Club Guarani---------------
AperturaRubio Nu-Sportivo Luqueno---------------
AperturaSol De America-Sportivo Trinidense---------------
ΑΖΕ2ΓΚΟΥΑΖΑΝ ΚΑΖΑΞ-ΡΑΒΑΝ ΜΠΑΚΟΥ---------------
ΑΖΕ2ΣΑΜΠΑΓΙΛ-ΣΑΡΟΥΡΣΠΟΡ---------------
ΑΙΓΠEl Sharkia-Zamalek---------------
ΑΙΓΠAl Ahly Cairo-El Dakhleya---------------
Poland (U21)-Italy (U21)---------------
Colombia-Bolivia---------------
Uruguay-Brazil---------------
Paraguay-Ecuador---------------
Argentina-Chile---------------
Venezuela-Peru---------------
A-LeagueWestern Sydney-Melbourne City---------------
ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ U19-ΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑ U19---------------
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ U19-ΑΓΓΛΙΑ U19---------------
ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ U19-ΛΕΥΚΟΡΩΣΙΑ U19---------------
ΑΛΓ1Tadjenant-Mo Bejaia---------------
ΙΣΡΑΗΛ U19-ΒΟΣΝΙΑ-ΕΡΖΕΓΟΒΙΝΗ U19---------------
ΤΣΕΧΙΑ U19-ΣΚΩΤΙΑ U19---------------
Division 2Podbeskidzie-Stomil---------------
Georgia-Serbia---------------
ΓΑΛΛΙΑ U19-ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑ U19---------------
Ligue 3ΑΒΡΑΝΣ-ΛΥΩΝ ΝΤΟΥΤΣΕΡΕ---------------
Ligue 3Consolat-Chateauroux---------------
Ligue 3Creteil-Les Herbiers---------------
Ligue 3Beziers-Chambly Thelle---------------
Ligue 3Belfort-Boulogne---------------
Ligue 3Pari FC-Epinal---------------
Ligue 3Sedan-ΠΟ---------------
Ligue 3Bastia C.A.-ΚΙΟΥΒΕΓΙ---------------
ΒΙΡΛGlentoran-ΚΑΡΙΚ ΡΕΪΝΤΖΕΡΣ---------------
Austria-Moldova---------------
Rep. Of Ireland-Wales---------------
Spain-Israel---------------
Italy-Albania---------------
ΚΟΣΟΒΟ-Iceland---------------
Croatia-Ukraine---------------
Liechtenstein-FYR. Macedonia---------------
Turkey-Finland---------------
ΤΡΙΝΙΝΤΑΝΤ & ΤΟΜΠΑΓΚΟ-Panama---------------
Mexico-Costa Rica---------------
Usa-Honduras---------------
Division 2Mito-Ehime---------------
Division 2Kyoto-V-Varen Nagasaki---------------
Division 2Tokyo Verdy-Gifu---------------
Division 2Anyang-Seongnam---------------
Division 2Bucheon 1995-Busan I Park---------------
Division 2Suwon FC-AΣAN MΙΓΚΑΝΓΚΟΥΑ---------------
A-LeagueΣΕΝΤΡΑΛ ΚΟΑΣΤ ΜΑΡΙΝΕΡΣ-Adelaide United---------------
Division 2Shonan-Jef United Chiba---------------
Division 2Yokohama Fc-Tokushima---------------
A-LeagueΜΠΡΙΣΜΠΕΪΝ ΡΟΑΡ-Melbourne Victory---------------
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ U19-ΣΕΡΒΙΑ U19---------------
Division 2Wisla Pulawy-Chojnice---------------
Eng. Nat.Lincoln-Forest Green---------------
ΣΚΤΚDundee Utd-St Mirren---------------
ΕΛΛΑΔΑ U19-ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑ U19---------------
ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ U19-ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ U19---------------
3. LigaRot-Weib Erfurt-FSV Mainz 05 II---------------
3. LigaPreussen Munster-Aalen---------------
3. LigaJahn Regensburg-Osnabruck---------------
3. LigaSG Sonn. Gross.-FSV Zwickau---------------
3. LigaChemnitzer-Duisburg---------------
3. LigaFsv Frankfurt-Sportfreunde Lotte---------------
3. LigaHallescher FC-Fortuna Koln---------------
3. LigaHansa Rostock-Paderborn---------------
3. LigaHolstein Kiel-Magdeburg---------------
ΛΙΠΡΒΙΤΕΡΜΠΕΣΕ-ΛΟΥΚΕΖΕ---------------
ΛΙΠΡCremonese-ΠΟΝΤΕΝΤΕΡΑ---------------
ΛΙΠΡΠΡΟ ΠΙΑΤΣΕΝΖΑ-ΛΟΥΠΑ ΡΟΜΑ---------------
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ U19-ΒΕΛΓΙΟ U19---------------
ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ U19-ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ U19---------------
Ligue 3ΔΟΥΝΚΕΡΚΗ-ΚΟΝΚΑΡΝΟ---------------
Wales PremierAberystwyth Town-Cefn Druids AFC---------------
Wales PremierCardiff Met-Bala Town---------------
Wales PremierGap Connah S Quay-Bangor City---------------
Wales PremierLlandudno-Airbus UK Broughton---------------
Wales PremierThe New Saints-Carmarthen Town---------------
ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ U19-ΚΥΠΡΟΣ U19---------------
Eng.L1Chesterfield-Rochdale---------------
Eng.L2Accrington St-Grimsby---------------
Eng.L2Wycombe-Notts County---------------
Eng.L2Exeter-Yeovil---------------
Eng.L2Carlisle-Crewe---------------
Eng.L2Cambridge Utd-Stevenage---------------
Eng.L2Colchester-Luton---------------
Eng.L2Crawley Town-Leyton Orient---------------
Eng.L2Morecambe-Mansfield---------------
Eng.L2Barnet-Cheltenham---------------
Eng.L2Blackpool-Hartlepool---------------
Eng.L2Portsmouth-Newport County---------------
Eng. Nat.Guiseley AFC-Dover---------------
Eng. Nat.Woking-MAIDSTONE UTD---------------
Eng. Nat.Eastleigh-Gateshead---------------
Eng. Nat.Macclesfield-Aldershot Town---------------
Eng. Nat.Bromley-Chester---------------
Eng. Nat.Dagenham & Red.-York---------------
Eng. Nat.Wrexham-Torquay---------------
Eng. Nat.Southport-Boreham Wood---------------
Eng. Nat.SUTTON UTD-NORTH FERRIBY UNITED---------------
Eng. Nat.ΣΟΛΙΧΟΥΛ ΜΟΡΣ-Barrow---------------
Eng. Nat.Tranmere-Braintree---------------
ΒΙΡΛΑΡΝΤΣ-ΓΚΛΕΝΑΒΟΝ---------------
ΒΙΡΛCliftonville Fc-ΜΠΑΛΙΜΕΝΑ---------------
ΒΙΡΛΚΟΛΕΡΕΪΝ-Crusaders Fc---------------
ΒΙΡΛΜΠΑΛΙΝΑΜΑΛΑΡΝΤ ΓΙΟΥΝ.-Linfield---------------
ΒΙΡΛΠΟΡΤΑΝΤΑΟΥΝ-Dungannon---------------
SegundaValladolid-Gimnastic---------------
Division 2Sandecja-Kluczbork---------------
Division 1Alloa Athletic-Queens Park---------------
Division 1Livingston-ΕΡΝΤΡΙ ΓΙΟΥΝ.---------------
Division 1Brechin-East Fife---------------
Division 1Peterhead-Stranraer---------------
Division 1Stenhousemuir-Albion Rovers---------------
Division 2Annan Athletic-Cowdenbeath---------------
Division 2Arbroath-Montrose---------------
Division 2Edinburgh City-Elgin City---------------
Division 2Clyde-Stirling Albion---------------
Division 2Forfar Athletic-Berwick---------------
ChampionshipAyr Utd-Dumbarton---------------
ChampionshipRaith Rovers-Queen Of South---------------
ChampionshipHibernian-Falkirk---------------
ΛΙΠΡΚΑΡΑΡΕΖΕ-ΡΟΜΠΟΥΡ ΣΙΕΝΑ---------------
ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ U19-ΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ U19---------------
ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ U19-ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ U19---------------
Eng.L1AFC Wimbledon-Southend---------------
Eng.L1Coventry-Bristol Rovers---------------
Eng.L1Bury-Fleetwood Town---------------
Eng.L1Northampton-Oxford---------------
Eng.L1Oldham-Sheffield Utd---------------
Eng.L1Swindon-Millwall---------------
Eng.L1Shrewsbury-Bolton---------------
Eng.L1Gillingham-Peterboro---------------
Division 2Stal Mielec-Wigry Suwalki---------------
SegundaAlmeria-Alcorcon---------------
SegundaNumancia-Rayo Vallecano---------------
Serie BCittadella-Spezia---------------
ΑΝΔΟΡΑ-Faroe Islands---------------
Bosnia-Herzegovina-Gibraltar---------------
Switzerland-Latvia---------------
Cyprus-Estonia---------------
Sweden-Belarus---------------
ΛΙΠΡΑΛΕΣΑΝΤΡΙΑ-ΡΑΣΙΝΓΚ ΚΛΑΜΠ ΡΟΜΑ---------------
ΛΙΠΡΠΡΑΤΟ-Livorno---------------
ΛΙΠΡΤΟΥΤΟΚΟΥΟΪΟ-ΟΛΜΠΙΑ---------------
USANew England-Minnesota United---------------
Division 2GKS Tychy-Bytovia Bytow---------------
ΤΣΕΚOpava-Brno---------------
SegundaMallorca-Levante---------------
Serie BBenevento-Trapani---------------
ΛΙΠΡΓΙΑΝΑ ΕΡΜΙΝΙΟ-ΡΕΝΑΤΕ---------------
Division 1Wanderers-Boston River---------------
Division 1Defensor Sporting-Penarol---------------
Division 1Rampla Jrs-Racing Montevideo---------------
Division 1Fenix-El Tanque Sisley---------------
Athlone Town-Shelbourne---------------
UCD-Longford Town Fc---------------
Waterford-Wexford Youths---------------
Cabinteely-Cobh Ramblers---------------
Eircom PremierCork City-Dundalk---------------
Eircom PremierBray Wanderers-Limerick---------------
Eircom PremierDrogheda Utd-Bohemians 1905---------------
Eircom PremierSt.Patricks Ath.-Shamrock Rovers---------------
Eircom PremierFinn Harps-Sligo Rovers---------------
SegundaOviedo-Girona---------------
Belgium-Greece---------------
Bulgaria-Netherlands---------------
Luxembourg-France---------------
Portugal-Hungary---------------
USANew York-Real Salt Lake---------------
Division 1Huila-Deportes Tolima---------------
Division 1Santa Fe-Millonarios---------------
USAColumbus-Portland Timbers---------------
BoliviaReal Potosi-Nacional Potosi---------------
Division 1Junior-Jaguares---------------
Division 2Renofa Yamaguchi-Kamatare Sanuki---------------
Division 2Kumamoto-Oita Trinita---------------
Division 2Zweigen Kanazawa-Machida Zelvia---------------
Division 2Thespakusatsu-Okayama---------------
Division 2Matsumoto Yamaga-Nagoya---------------
Division 2Montedio Yamagata-Fukuoka---------------
A-LeagueWellington Phoenix-Newcastle Jets---------------
Division 2Gyeongnam-Daejeon Citizen---------------
Division 2Seoul E Land-ΑΝΣΑΝ ΓΚΡΙΝΕΡΣ---------------
A-LeaguePerth Glory-Sydney---------------
SegundaGetafe-Lugo---------------
Division 2Znicz Pruszkow-GKS Katowice---------------
Serie BVerona-Pisa---------------
Greece 2Ofi-Kallithea---------------
Greece 2Panserraikos-Agrotikos Asteras---------------
Greece 2Trikala-Aris Thes.---------------
Division 1Olimpic Donetsk-Karpaty Lviv---------------
Eng.L1Scunthorpe-Bradford---------------
Denmark 2ndSkive-Naestved---------------
Denmark 2ndHelsingor-Fredericia---------------
Denmark 2ndHobro-Fremad Amager---------------
ΛΙΠΡCatania-ΦΟΤΖΙΑ---------------
ΛΙΠΡLecce-ΦΟΝΤΙ---------------
ΛΙΠΡΜΕΛΦΙ-ΑΚΡΑΓΑΣ---------------
ΛΙΠΡΣΑΜΠΕΝΕΝΤΕΤΕΣΕ-ΡΕΤΖΙΑΝΑ---------------
ΛΙΠΡΣΙΡΑΚΟΥΣΑ-ΡΕΤΖΙΝΑ 1914---------------
Serie BVirtus Entella-Cesena---------------
Serie BVicenza-Brescia---------------
Serie BCarpi-Perugia---------------
Serie BLatina-Pro Vercelli---------------
Serie BSalernitana-Ascoli---------------
Serie BSpal-Frosinone---------------
Serie BTernana-Avellino---------------
Eng.L2Doncaster-Plymouth---------------
SegundaCadiz-Tenerife---------------
Wales PremierRhyl-Newtown AFC---------------
Division 2Luch Energiya-Zenit II---------------
Division 2Khimki-Shinnik Yaroslavl---------------
Division 2Kuban-Neftekhimik---------------
Division 2Μ. ΣΑΡΑΝΣΚ-Fakel Voronezh---------------
Division 2Sibir-Sokol Saratov---------------
Division 2Spartak Nalchik-Volgar Astrakhan---------------
Division 2Tambov-Enisey---------------
Division 2SKA-Khabarovsk-Tyumen---------------
Division 2Fc Tosno-Dinamo Moscow---------------
ΛΙΠΡAlbinoleffe-Modena---------------
ΛΙΠΡAncona-ΣΟΥΝΤΙΡΟΛ---------------
ΛΙΠΡVenezia-ΣΑΝΤΑΡΚΑΝΓΚΕΛΟ---------------
ΛΙΠΡGubbio-Parma---------------
ΛΙΠΡΜΑΚΕΡΑΤΕΣΕ-ΦΕΡΑΛΠΙΣΑΛΟ---------------
ΛΙΠΡMantova-ΤΕΡΑΜΟ---------------
Division 2ΒΑΡΖΙΜ-Academica---------------
Division 2Viseu-ΣΑΝΤΑ ΚΛΑΡΑ---------------
SegundaMirandes-Huesca---------------
SegundaΡΕΟΥΣ-ΟΥΚΑΜ ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ---------------
SegundaSevilla B-Cordoba---------------
AperturaLD Alajuelense-Belen Siglo---------------
AperturaLimon FC-San Carlos---------------
AperturaMunicipal Liberia-CS Cartagines---------------
AperturaPerez Zeledon-Carmelita---------------
AperturaSantos De Gualipes-Deportivo Saprissa---------------
AperturaCS Herediano-Un. De Costa Rica---------------
England-Lithuania---------------
Azerbaijan-Germany---------------
Armenia-Kazakhstan---------------
San Marino-Czech Republic---------------
ΛΙΠΡΒΙΜΠΟΝΕΣΕ-ΦΙΝΤΕΛΙΣ ΑΝΤΡΙΑ---------------
ΛΙΠΡJuve Stabia-ΚΑΤΑΝΖΑΡΟ---------------
ΛΙΠΡΚΑΣΕΡΤΑΝΑ 1908-ΚΟΖΕΝΤΣΑ---------------
ΛΙΠΡΚΟΜΟ-Piacenza---------------
ΛΙΠΡΜΑΤΕΡΑ-Messina---------------
ΛΙΠΡΜΟΝΟΠΟΛΙ-ΒΙΡΤΟΥΣ ΦΡΑΝΚΑΒΙΛΑ---------------
ΛΙΠΡΤΑΡΑΝΤΟ-ΠΑΓΚΑΝΕΖΕ ΚΑΛΤΣΙΟ---------------
SegundaElche-Zaragoza---------------
Serie BBari-Novara---------------
ΛΙΠΡPadova-ΜΠΑΣΑΝΟ---------------
ΛΙΠΡΠΟΡΝΕΝΟΝΕ-ΛΟΥΜΕΖΑΝΕ---------------
ΛΙΠΡΦΟΡΛΙ-ΦΑΝΟ---------------
North Ireland-Norway---------------
Malta-Slovakia---------------
Montenegro-Poland---------------
Romania-Denmark---------------
Scotland-Slovenia---------------
Division 1Juventud-Plaza Colonia---------------
Division 1Danubio-Cerro---------------
ArgentinaAldosivi-Arsenal Sarandi---------------
ArgentinaAtletico Rafaela-Estudiantes Lp---------------
ArgentinaTemperley-Atletico Tucuman---------------
ArgentinaVelez Sarsfield-Huracan---------------
ArgentinaColon Santa Fe-Lanus---------------
ArgentinaBanfield-Union Santa Fe---------------
ArgentinaPatronato-Newells Old Boys---------------
ArgentinaRacing Club-Godoy Cruz---------------
ArgentinaRiver Plate-Belgrano Cordoba---------------
ArgentinaRosario Central-Tigre---------------
ArgentinaSan Lorenzo-Quilmes---------------
ArgentinaSan Martin-Boca Juniors---------------
ArgentinaTalleres Cordoba-Olimpo Bahia Blanca---------------
ArgentinaGimnasia Lp-Sarmiento---------------
Division 1Deportivo Cali-Dep. Pasto---------------
Division 1Once Caldas-Rionegro FC---------------
ΑΖΕ2ΣΑΡΟΥΡΣΠΟΡ-ΑΓΚΣΟΥ---------------
ΑΖΕ2ΣΑΧΝΤΑΓΚ ΟΥΣΑΡ-ΣΑΜΠΑΓΙΛ---------------
ΑΖΕ2ΣΧΑΜΚΙΡ-ΓΚΑΡΑΝΤΑΓΚ ΛΟΚΜΠΑΤΑΝ---------------
Denmark 2ndNykobing FC-Vendsyssel---------------
ΛΙΠΡArezzo-ΠΙΣΤΟΪΕΖΕ---------------
Division 2ΟΥΜΡΑΝΙΕΣΠΟΡ-Balikesirspor---------------
ChampionshipMorton-Dunfermline---------------
Division 1Nacional De Football-ΛΙΒΕΡΠΟΥΛ ΜΟΝΤΕΒΙΔΕΟ---------------
FriendlyNigeria-Senegal---------------
U23ΚΙΝΑ U23-ΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΑ U23---------------
FriendlyΜΑΡΜΠΕΛΑ-Club Brugge---------------
Division 1Albion Rovers-East Fife3-0
2-1
1-5
0-0
-2-0
0-6
2-4
3-1
0-1
0-3
1-4
2-2
---0-3
1-1
0-3
1-1
-2-0
2-3
-
Division 1Sud America-Ca River Plate---------------

Head2Head

LeagueHome teamW-D-LThe signsAway teamL-D-WThe signs
ΓΕΡΛΣΠΟΡΤΦΡΟΥΝΤΕ ΖΙΓΚΕΝ--ΝΤΟΡΤΜΟΥΝΤ (ΕΡ.)--
Eng. Nat. B.STALYBRIDGE--HARROGATE TOWN--
Athlone Town--Longford Town Fc--
Bohemians 19054-1-622111212X22Cabinteely--
Drogheda Utd1-0-112Bray Wanderers2-0-1211
Eircom PremierDerry City2-0-011Limerick1-0-01
Wexford Youths--Waterford--
Eng. Nat. B.Darlington--BRADFORD PARK AVENUE--
AperturaUn. De Costa Rica5-9-521X1XX2XX22X211XX1XDeportivo Saprissa5-5-72222X211X12121XXX
AperturaLibertad2-1-011XGereral Diaz0-1-2X22
AperturaClub Nacional0-2-222XXOlimpia1-2-12XX1
AperturaDeportivo Capiata0-0-3222Club Guarani1-0-31222
AperturaRubio Nu0-2-22XX2Sportivo Luqueno2-1-11X12
AperturaSol De America1-2-1XX12Sportivo Trinidense0-2-0XX
ΑΖΕ2ΓΚΟΥΑΖΑΝ ΚΑΖΑΞ--ΡΑΒΑΝ ΜΠΑΚΟΥ--
ΑΖΕ2ΣΑΜΠΑΓΙΛ--ΣΑΡΟΥΡΣΠΟΡ--
ΑΙΓΠEl Sharkia2-0-82222112222Zamalek1-3-522XXX2221
ΑΙΓΠAl Ahly Cairo8-1-0111X11111El Dakhleya5-3-211XX121X21
Poland (U21)--Italy (U21)--
Colombia--Bolivia--
Uruguay--Brazil--
Paraguay--Ecuador--
Argentina--Chile--
Venezuela--Peru--
A-LeagueWestern Sydney3-6-32XXXX2X121X1Melbourne City4-3-4221XXX11122
ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ U19--ΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑ U19--
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ U19--ΑΓΓΛΙΑ U19--
ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ U19--ΛΕΥΚΟΡΩΣΙΑ U19--
ΑΛΓ1Tadjenant5-3-2X12121X11XMo Bejaia8-2-01XX1111111
ΙΣΡΑΗΛ U19--ΒΟΣΝΙΑ-ΕΡΖΕΓΟΒΙΝΗ U19--
ΤΣΕΧΙΑ U19--ΣΚΩΤΙΑ U19--
Division 2Podbeskidzie2-4-5X222X2XX211Stomil5-5-112XX11X11XX
Georgia--Serbia--
ΓΑΛΛΙΑ U19--ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑ U19--
Ligue 3ΑΒΡΑΝΣ--ΛΥΩΝ ΝΤΟΥΤΣΕΡΕ--
Ligue 3Consolat--Chateauroux--
Ligue 3Creteil--Les Herbiers--
Ligue 3Beziers--Chambly Thelle--
Ligue 3Belfort--Boulogne--
Ligue 3Pari FC--Epinal--
Ligue 3Sedan--ΠΟ--
Ligue 3Bastia C.A.--ΚΙΟΥΒΕΓΙ--
ΒΙΡΛGlentoran--ΚΑΡΙΚ ΡΕΪΝΤΖΕΡΣ--
Austria--Moldova--
Rep. Of Ireland--Wales--
Spain--Israel--
Italy--Albania--
ΚΟΣΟΒΟ--Iceland--
Croatia--Ukraine--
Liechtenstein--FYR. Macedonia--
Turkey--Finland--
ΤΡΙΝΙΝΤΑΝΤ & ΤΟΜΠΑΓΚΟ--Panama--
Mexico--Costa Rica--
Usa--Honduras--
Division 2Mito1-0-121Ehime0-1-0X
Division 2Kyoto1-0-121V-Varen Nagasaki1-0-01
Division 2Tokyo Verdy2-0-011Gifu0-1-0X
Division 2Anyang0-0-12Seongnam0-1-0X
Division 2Bucheon 19951-0-01Busan I Park0-0-12
Division 2Suwon FC1-0-01AΣAN MΙΓΚΑΝΓΚΟΥΑ--
A-LeagueΣΕΝΤΡΑΛ ΚΟΑΣΤ ΜΑΡΙΝΕΡΣ3-1-722122X21122Adelaide United7-4-0X11X11X111X
Division 2Shonan1-0-01Jef United Chiba1-0-121
Division 2Yokohama Fc2-0-011Tokushima1-0-112
A-LeagueΜΠΡΙΣΜΠΕΪΝ ΡΟΑΡ4-4-2X11X1X21X2Melbourne Victory4-2-5X2122211X21
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ U19--ΣΕΡΒΙΑ U19--
Division 2Wisla Pulawy2-4-5X12X2X21X22Chojnice1-6-4X212XX22XXX
Eng. Nat.Lincoln11-4-21211X21X1X111111XForest Green6-1-111222122222112X2112
ΣΚΤΚDundee Utd8-4-1X1X111111X1X2St Mirren7-4-31XX111121XX212
ΕΛΛΑΔΑ U19--ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑ U19--
ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ U19--ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ U19--
3. LigaRot-Weib Erfurt5-1-72X12211221221FSV Mainz 05 II9-2-3111111X1X11222
3. LigaPreussen Munster7-4-32X121XX11211X1Aalen2-6-52X2X12XX1X2X2
3. LigaJahn Regensburg7-3-4112X12X121X112Osnabruck7-4-32X12121XX1X111
3. LigaSG Sonn. Gross.6-4-4211X22X211XX11FSV Zwickau7-2-4X21111211X122
3. LigaChemnitzer6-4-3X12111XX2X211Duisburg2-6-6XX2122XX2X22X1
3. LigaFsv Frankfurt5-4-52X21111X21X2X2Sportfreunde Lotte5-2-621221XX122211
3. LigaHallescher FC7-5-2XX1X11111X1X22Fortuna Koln6-4-3211X212X1X11X
3. LigaHansa Rostock3-7-41XX212XX22X1XXPaderborn9-0-511221211122111
3. LigaHolstein Kiel8-3-2X11211X12X111Magdeburg4-4-61X1221X2221XX2
ΛΙΠΡΒΙΤΕΡΜΠΕΣΕ--ΛΟΥΚΕΖΕ--
ΛΙΠΡCremonese--ΠΟΝΤΕΝΤΕΡΑ--
ΛΙΠΡΠΡΟ ΠΙΑΤΣΕΝΖΑ--ΛΟΥΠΑ ΡΟΜΑ--
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ U19--ΒΕΛΓΙΟ U19--
ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ U19--ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ U19--
Ligue 3ΔΟΥΝΚΕΡΚΗ--ΚΟΝΚΑΡΝΟ--
Wales PremierAberystwyth Town4-1-9221X1222122122Cefn Druids AFC6-5-312X11X1X1122XX
Wales PremierCardiff Met6-2-5222111111X2X2Bala Town4-3-7X21X1X22221212
Wales PremierGap Connah S Quay8-4-21X1X11XX121211Bangor City7-3-41X1XX221211112
Wales PremierLlandudno3-5-6221X2X2211X2XXAirbus UK Broughton10-2-1111X2X1111111
Wales PremierThe New Saints14-0-011111111111111Carmarthen Town4-4-51X211X2212X2X
ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ U19--ΚΥΠΡΟΣ U19--
Eng.L1Chesterfield6-5-81121X222211X1X222XXRochdale10-4-4X11X221111221X11X1
Eng.L2Accrington St7-6-51221XX122X2XX11X11Grimsby8-4-711X22X2X2112211X121
Eng.L2Wycombe9-5-41X211121111XX122XXNotts County11-0-7122221211111112211
Eng.L2Exeter6-4-822222X22X11111XX21Yeovil7-8-3X112112XX11XXX1X2X
Eng.L2Carlisle9-6-41XXX11111112XX2122XCrewe8-6-52X121XX2X11X111X122
Eng.L2Cambridge Utd6-4-9XX2211222111X2212X2Stevenage7-3-9X111X2222221112X221
Eng.L2Colchester11-2-511212XX21111121121Luton3-9-72121XX2X2X212XXX2XX
Eng.L2Crawley Town7-4-71X21X1X21111222X22Leyton Orient8-4-6X22X1X2211111X2121
Eng.L2Morecambe6-1-1211222222212X1121222Mansfield6-7-5212XXXX1112X221XX1
Eng.L2Barnet4-9-61X2XXX21X1212X2X2XXCheltenham9-5-4XX1X1X21121X211211
Eng.L2Blackpool7-8-31X2X1X11122XXXXX11Hartlepool11-4-42X12X21111XX1111112
Eng.L2Portsmouth10-3-5X11112212X11211X21Newport County10-4-521X11X1221111XX1122
Eng. Nat.Guiseley AFC9-5-5222XX211X11X11X1211Dover8-2-8X2121211222X211211
Eng. Nat.Woking7-6-6222111XX2X11X221X1XMAIDSTONE UTD9-4-512122211X111X11XX2
Eng. Nat.Eastleigh7-5-71211X1121X2XX2222X1Gateshead7-3-921112122X211X21222X
Eng. Nat.Macclesfield8-2-711212112X2211221XAldershot Town7-7-51X12XX2X11X112X22X1
Eng. Nat.Bromley9-2-82X12221X21111211221Chester7-7-411X1XX2XXX2X121112
Eng. Nat.Dagenham & Red.10-3-6111211XX1222X112121York9-8-1X111111X1X112XXXXX
Eng. Nat.Wrexham10-4-5X1X11X21X2121111122Torquay11-4-3111211X11112XX11X2
Eng. Nat.Southport5-4-921X22X2X112X112222Boreham Wood8-6-52XX2XX221111X21111X
Eng. Nat.SUTTON UTD10-4-421112111XX1211X1X2NORTH FERRIBY UNITED13-1-5111121111X112212121
Eng. Nat.ΣΟΛΙΧΟΥΛ ΜΟΡΣ--Barrow6-7-51X1222XXXX2X11X211
Eng. Nat.Tranmere11-2-3111121211X1112X1Braintree7-5-7X11X2111222X21X212X
ΒΙΡΛΑΡΝΤΣ--ΓΚΛΕΝΑΒΟΝ--
ΒΙΡΛCliftonville Fc--ΜΠΑΛΙΜΕΝΑ--
ΒΙΡΛΚΟΛΕΡΕΪΝ--Crusaders Fc--
ΒΙΡΛΜΠΑΛΙΝΑΜΑΛΑΡΝΤ ΓΙΟΥΝ.--Linfield--
ΒΙΡΛΠΟΡΤΑΝΤΑΟΥΝ--Dungannon--
SegundaValladolid7-4-311221X1X111XX2Gimnastic8-4-3X111X12111X212X
Division 2Sandecja6-3-1X111X2X111Kluczbork8-3-0XXX11111111
Division 1Alloa Athletic6-4-41122X1XX22X111Queens Park5-3-52X11122X2121X
Division 1Livingston9-1-41112112121X121ΕΡΝΤΡΙ ΓΙΟΥΝ.--
Division 1Brechin6-2-61X11222212X112East Fife4-5-421X1X122XXX12
Division 1Peterhead3-4-72X12122X221XX2Stranraer7-3-41112211X121XX2
Division 1Stenhousemuir4-3-72XXX2221221121Albion Rovers6-4-4XX122X21121X11
Division 2Annan Athletic9-1-4112X2211121111Cowdenbeath7-3-4112X1XX1211122
Division 2Arbroath7-5-3X1XX1121X122X11Montrose4-3-711222112X2XX22
Division 2Edinburgh City0-1-0XElgin City6-2-72122221112X211X
Division 2Clyde6-3-51112X11X222X12Stirling Albion6-4-41112X211XX1X22
Division 2Forfar Athletic7-4-31112X1211X1XX2Berwick6-5-3X22XX1111211XX
ChampionshipAyr Utd3-3-82X1X1222X22212Dumbarton7-4-31X111221X12X1X
ChampionshipRaith Rovers6-4-51121X1XX2222X11Queen Of South5-5-4X22X111X12X2X1
ChampionshipHibernian6-6-1112X1X11X1XXXFalkirk3-5-6X12X1X21X22X22
ΛΙΠΡΚΑΡΑΡΕΖΕ--ΡΟΜΠΟΥΡ ΣΙΕΝΑ--
ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ U19--ΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ U19--
ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ U19--ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ U19--
Eng.L1AFC Wimbledon7-6-52212X1X21X1X1XX121Southend7-5-712X111X22X2XX122112
Eng.L1Coventry5-6-8XXXXX111222X2212221Bristol Rovers9-6-41XX212X2111111XXX21
Eng.L1Bury8-2-91211122222221X1X121Fleetwood Town6-4-8X12112111XX222X222
Eng.L1Northampton9-2-8XX11122122222111211Oxford8-3-8111X121X1X221222221
Eng.L1Oldham6-7-6XX2X2212X2X11211XX1Sheffield Utd3-6-101122XX2X2X22212XX22
Eng.L1Swindon6-4-91122221211XXX22X122Millwall6-6-5X1211122121XXX2XX
Eng.L1Shrewsbury8-4-62122XX221X1211111XBolton5-4-922X11222121XXX1222
Eng.L1Gillingham7-8-41X2X12XX1112XXXX112Peterboro8-4-72121XX1222X1212111X
Division 2Stal Mielec5-4-3XXX2X1211121Wigry Suwalki4-3-42X211XX1122
SegundaAlmeria6-5-3X12XX111121X2XAlcorcon10-4-11X1X11111112X1X
SegundaNumancia7-5-32X11X2X111X112XRayo Vallecano11-2-1111X11121X1111
Serie BCittadella9-2-5112221112111X21XSpezia6-7-2XXX211XX1X1211X
ΑΝΔΟΡΑ--Faroe Islands--
Bosnia-Herzegovina--Gibraltar--
Switzerland--Latvia--
Cyprus--Estonia--
Sweden--Belarus--
ΛΙΠΡΑΛΕΣΑΝΤΡΙΑ--ΡΑΣΙΝΓΚ ΚΛΑΜΠ ΡΟΜΑ--
ΛΙΠΡΠΡΑΤΟ--Livorno--
ΛΙΠΡΤΟΥΤΟΚΟΥΟΪΟ--ΟΛΜΠΙΑ--
USANew England0-0-0Minnesota United1-1-01X
Division 2GKS Tychy5-1-421X1212211Bytovia Bytow5-4-221X1X2XX111
ΤΣΕΚOpava--Brno4-6-1XX112X11XXX
SegundaMallorca5-6-32X1X11XX21X12XLevante4-3-82X12X22112212X2
Serie BBenevento10-5-111X1X1111X1112XXTrapani8-6-1XX1111X1X12XX11
ΛΙΠΡΓΙΑΝΑ ΕΡΜΙΝΙΟ--ΡΕΝΑΤΕ--
Division 1Wanderers1-0-2122Boston River2-2-0XX11
Division 1Defensor Sporting2-1-11X12Penarol0-2-1X2X
Division 1Rampla Jrs2-1-0X11Racing Montevideo3-0-11121
Division 1Fenix1-2-0X1XEl Tanque Sisley2-0-21122
Athlone Town--Shelbourne--
UCD--Longford Town Fc--
Waterford--Wexford Youths--
Cabinteely--Cobh Ramblers--
Eircom PremierCork City2-0-011Dundalk1-0-121
Eircom PremierBray Wanderers2-0-011Limerick1-0-01
Eircom PremierDrogheda Utd1-0-112Bohemians 19054-5-1X112XX11XX
Eircom PremierSt.Patricks Ath.0-0-222Shamrock Rovers1-0-112
Eircom PremierFinn Harps0-1-12XSligo Rovers2-0-011
SegundaOviedo10-3-21X2X11X11211111Girona5-3-6X112X122121X22
Belgium--Greece--
Bulgaria--Netherlands--
Luxembourg--France--
Portugal--Hungary--
USANew York1-0-01Real Salt Lake1-0-01
Division 1Huila1-1-2X122Deportes Tolima3-1-0111X
Division 1Santa Fe2-1-011XMillonarios1-1-0X1
USAColumbus0-1-0XPortland Timbers0-0-12
BoliviaReal Potosi10-0-2211111112111Nacional Potosi12-1-211112111X111211
Division 1Junior1-1-12X1Jaguares1-1-1X21
Division 2Renofa Yamaguchi0-0-222Kamatare Sanuki1-1-01X
Division 2Kumamoto1-1-01XOita Trinita1-0-121
Division 2Zweigen Kanazawa0-1-0XMachida Zelvia0-1-1X2
Division 2Thespakusatsu0-0-12Okayama1-1-01X
Division 2Matsumoto Yamaga1-0-01Nagoya1-0-01
Division 2Montedio Yamagata0-1-0XFukuoka0-0-12
A-LeagueWellington Phoenix4-3-52211XX11222XNewcastle Jets8-1-2X1112121111
Division 2Gyeongnam0-0-0Daejeon Citizen1-0-01
Division 2Seoul E Land0-0-12ΑΝΣΑΝ ΓΚΡΙΝΕΡΣ--
A-LeaguePerth Glory6-3-2X1X122111X1Sydney1-2-9222X22222X12
SegundaGetafe8-6-1XX121X1111XX11XLugo3-9-2XX2XX1X121XXXX
Division 2Znicz Pruszkow2-3-62X222X1212XGKS Katowice4-3-42X2X12211X1
Serie BVerona10-5-1111X1121X111XX1XPisa6-9-11XXXXX11X11XX2X1
Greece 2Ofi--Kallithea--
Greece 2Panserraikos--Agrotikos Asteras--
Greece 2Trikala--Aris Thes.--
Division 1Olimpic Donetsk4-2-212X211X1Karpaty Lviv3-2-011X1X
Eng.L1Scunthorpe10-6-3111XXX111X1X112X221Bradford5-6-822XXX21211X212X122X
Denmark 2ndSkive8-0-21121112111Naestved6-2-3X22X1112111
Denmark 2ndHelsingor6-4-111121XX1XX1Fredericia6-3-11X1111XX21
Denmark 2ndHobro7-3-1X111X11X211Fremad Amager3-7-2X1X12XX12XXX
ΛΙΠΡCatania--ΦΟΤΖΙΑ--
ΛΙΠΡLecce--ΦΟΝΤΙ--
ΛΙΠΡΜΕΛΦΙ--ΑΚΡΑΓΑΣ--
ΛΙΠΡΣΑΜΠΕΝΕΝΤΕΤΕΣΕ--ΡΕΤΖΙΑΝΑ--
ΛΙΠΡΣΙΡΑΚΟΥΣΑ--ΡΕΤΖΙΝΑ 1914--
Serie BVirtus Entella9-4-21X1111XXX112112Cesena9-6-111XXX111111X2XX1
Serie BVicenza3-8-42XXXX22X11X2XX1Brescia11-4-1X12X11111XX11111
Serie BCarpi5-7-3XX1X12X1XXX2112Perugia4-7-5XX12X22XX11X212X
Serie BLatina3-9-3XXX1X1XXXX122X2Pro Vercelli7-6-2X1X111XX11X122X
Serie BSalernitana6-6-3X211XX1X211XX21Ascoli5-7-4XX1122112X2XXX1X
Serie BSpal10-4-11X21111X111X1X1Frosinone5-5-51X12X22X2112XX1
Serie BTernana6-3-71XX2X12112212221Avellino8-5-211X111X11X2X2X1
Eng.L2Doncaster13-6-0X111X11X111111XXX11Plymouth4-3-1112222222121212XX2X
SegundaCadiz9-4-2X112XX1111211X1Tenerife5-6-31121X1X21XXX2X
Wales PremierRhyl5-2-6X21111222212XNewtown AFC8-1-511X11112121222
Division 2Luch Energiya5-2-6122X1X2112122Zenit II7-4-222X11X1X11X11
Division 2Khimki7-6-0XX1X11X11X11XShinnik Yaroslavl4-5-511XXX2X22X1122
Division 2Kuban5-7-2XX2XXX21X11X11Neftekhimik9-4-121XX111X1X1111
Division 2Μ. ΣΑΡΑΝΣΚ--Fakel Voronezh4-5-5221XXX221X211X
Division 2Sibir5-7-12X1XXXX1X111XSokol Saratov3-10-2X1X1XXXX2XXX21X
Division 2Spartak Nalchik5-6-3XXX2112XX1211XVolgar Astrakhan10-2-01111111XX111
Division 2Tambov5-5-411XX22XX1X2112Enisey5-3-52X221X122X111
Division 2SKA-Khabarovsk7-4-2X2XX11121111XTyumen5-5-4111X221XXX212X
Division 2Fc Tosno8-4-2X11X2112111X1XDinamo Moscow1-4-8XX222X122222X
ΛΙΠΡAlbinoleffe--Modena--
ΛΙΠΡAncona--ΣΟΥΝΤΙΡΟΛ--
ΛΙΠΡVenezia--ΣΑΝΤΑΡΚΑΝΓΚΕΛΟ--
ΛΙΠΡGubbio--Parma--
ΛΙΠΡΜΑΚΕΡΑΤΕΣΕ--ΦΕΡΑΛΠΙΣΑΛΟ--
ΛΙΠΡMantova--ΤΕΡΑΜΟ--
Division 2ΒΑΡΖΙΜ7-6-21211XX1X11XX12XAcademica6-6-321X2XX1X11XX112
Division 2Viseu5-4-62X1X2X221X12112ΣΑΝΤΑ ΚΛΑΡΑ6-5-522X1X21X121121XX
SegundaMirandes5-5-5X111X22X112X22XHuesca4-9-2X1121X1XXXXX2XX
SegundaΡΕΟΥΣ4-7-4XX1XX121221XXX2ΟΥΚΑΜ ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ4-7-31X2X1X211XXX2X
SegundaSevilla B6-7-1XX1X111121XXXXCordoba7-5-3X12XXX1X2211111
AperturaLD Alajuelense8-3-711122211221221XXX1Belen Siglo11-4-41111212X21111X211XX
AperturaLimon FC12-4-31X211X21211X111111XSan Carlos13-4-2X11111X1X111121X112
AperturaMunicipal Liberia8-5-6XX1212X211211XX1221CS Cartagines7-7-512X2X12X21XX11XX121
AperturaPerez Zeledon10-6-311X21X1X112X111XX12Carmelita9-5-5X11121XX211X21X2112
AperturaSantos De Gualipes9-7-3XX1211XX12111112XXXDeportivo Saprissa5-5-72222X211X12121XXX
AperturaCS Herediano13-5-11111XX111111XX121X1Un. De Costa Rica11-3-52X1X11121121112121X
England--Lithuania--
Azerbaijan--Germany--
Armenia--Kazakhstan--
San Marino--Czech Republic--
ΛΙΠΡΒΙΜΠΟΝΕΣΕ--ΦΙΝΤΕΛΙΣ ΑΝΤΡΙΑ--
ΛΙΠΡJuve Stabia--ΚΑΤΑΝΖΑΡΟ--
ΛΙΠΡΚΑΣΕΡΤΑΝΑ 1908--ΚΟΖΕΝΤΣΑ--
ΛΙΠΡΚΟΜΟ--Piacenza--
ΛΙΠΡΜΑΤΕΡΑ--Messina--
ΛΙΠΡΜΟΝΟΠΟΛΙ--ΒΙΡΤΟΥΣ ΦΡΑΝΚΑΒΙΛΑ--
ΛΙΠΡΤΑΡΑΝΤΟ--ΠΑΓΚΑΝΕΖΕ ΚΑΛΤΣΙΟ--
SegundaElche5-6-31122XX11X21XXXZaragoza8-5-2X1X11XX112112X1
Serie BBari10-4-2212X11X111XX1111Novara8-4-31111112XX11X22X
ΛΙΠΡPadova--ΜΠΑΣΑΝΟ--
ΛΙΠΡΠΟΡΝΕΝΟΝΕ--ΛΟΥΜΕΖΑΝΕ--
ΛΙΠΡΦΟΡΛΙ--ΦΑΝΟ--
North Ireland--Norway--
Malta--Slovakia--
Montenegro--Poland--
Romania--Denmark--
Scotland--Slovenia--
Division 1Juventud0-3-12XXXPlaza Colonia2-0-1112
Division 1Danubio1-2-1XX21Cerro0-2-1X2X
ArgentinaAldosivi2-3-32212XXX1Arsenal Sarandi6-2-01X111X11
ArgentinaAtletico Rafaela3-1-31X12221Estudiantes Lp3-2-322X2X111
ArgentinaTemperley3-3-21XX2X211Atletico Tucuman3-1-3212112X
ArgentinaVelez Sarsfield5-0-21212111Huracan5-1-21X211112
ArgentinaColon Santa Fe3-1-3112122XLanus2-2-3XX12221
ArgentinaBanfield4-2-1X11X112Union Santa Fe3-3-1211XX1X
ArgentinaPatronato4-2-12X111X1Newells Old Boys2-3-32XX212X1
ArgentinaRacing Club5-2-1XX111121Godoy Cruz5-1-11111X12
ArgentinaRiver Plate4-3-11X11X12XBelgrano Cordoba4-2-11211XX1
ArgentinaRosario Central2-3-3X112XX22Tigre4-2-11X2X111
ArgentinaSan Lorenzo5-1-2X1121211Quilmes4-3-0X1XX111
ArgentinaSan Martin2-1-42X21212Boca Juniors1-3-41XXX2222
ArgentinaTalleres Cordoba2-3-12X11XXOlimpo Bahia Blanca2-5-11X1XXX2X
ArgentinaGimnasia Lp3-3-212X12XX1Sarmiento4-1-21X11221
Division 1Deportivo Cali3-1-011X1Dep. Pasto2-0-22211
Division 1Once Caldas0-3-1X2XXRionegro FC1-3-0X1XX
ΑΖΕ2ΣΑΡΟΥΡΣΠΟΡ--ΑΓΚΣΟΥ--
ΑΖΕ2ΣΑΧΝΤΑΓΚ ΟΥΣΑΡ--ΣΑΜΠΑΓΙΛ--
ΑΖΕ2ΣΧΑΜΚΙΡ--ΓΚΑΡΑΝΤΑΓΚ ΛΟΚΜΠΑΤΑΝ--
Denmark 2ndNykobing FC4-3-311XXX22112Vendsyssel4-3-31X122XX211
ΛΙΠΡArezzo--ΠΙΣΤΟΪΕΖΕ--
Division 2ΟΥΜΡΑΝΙΕΣΠΟΡ--Balikesirspor--
ChampionshipMorton8-5-0XX1111XX111X1Dunfermline6-5-3111X1X12X221XX
Division 1Nacional De Football2-0-011ΛΙΒΕΡΠΟΥΛ ΜΟΝΤΕΒΙΔΕΟ2-2-0XX11
FriendlyNigeria--Senegal--
U23ΚΙΝΑ U23--ΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΑ U23--
FriendlyΜΑΡΜΠΕΛΑ--Club Brugge7-2-6211121X2X221121
Division 1Albion Rovers4-3-6221122121XX2XEast Fife4-5-421X1X122XXX12
Division 1Sud America0-1-3222XCa River Plate2-0-011

Head2Head on Under-Over 2.5 goals

LeagueHome teamU-OThe signsAway teamU-OThe signs
ΓΕΡΛΣΠΟΡΤΦΡΟΥΝΤΕ ΖΙΓΚΕΝ-ΝΤΟΡΤΜΟΥΝΤ (ΕΡ.)-
Eng. Nat. B.STALYBRIDGE-HARROGATE TOWN-
Athlone Town-Longford Town Fc-
Bohemians 19056-5OuuOuOOuuuOCabinteely-
Drogheda Utd1-1uOBray Wanderers0-3OOO
Eircom PremierDerry City0-2OOLimerick1-0u
Wexford Youths-Waterford-
Eng. Nat. B.Darlington-BRADFORD PARK AVENUE-
AperturaUn. De Costa Rica8-11OuuOuOOOOuOuOOuuuOODeportivo Saprissa7-10OOuOOOuOuOOuuOOuu
AperturaLibertad1-2OOuGereral Diaz1-2uOO
AperturaClub Nacional2-2OOuuOlimpia1-3OOuO
AperturaDeportivo Capiata1-2OOuClub Guarani1-3OOuO
AperturaRubio Nu2-2OuuOSportivo Luqueno2-2OOuu
AperturaSol De America3-1uuOuSportivo Trinidense2-0uu
ΑΖΕ2ΓΚΟΥΑΖΑΝ ΚΑΖΑΞ-ΡΑΒΑΝ ΜΠΑΚΟΥ-
ΑΖΕ2ΣΑΜΠΑΓΙΛ-ΣΑΡΟΥΡΣΠΟΡ-
ΑΙΓΠEl Sharkia5-5OuuOOuOOuuZamalek7-2uOuuuuuOu
ΑΙΓΠAl Ahly Cairo4-5uOuOOOuOuEl Dakhleya6-4uOuOuuOOuu
Poland (U21)-Italy (U21)-
Colombia-Bolivia-
Uruguay-Brazil-
Paraguay-Ecuador-
Argentina-Chile-
Venezuela-Peru-
A-LeagueWestern Sydney8-4OOuuuOuuuuuOMelbourne City4-7uOuuuOOOOOO
ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ U19-ΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑ U19-
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ U19-ΑΓΓΛΙΑ U19-
ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ U19-ΛΕΥΚΟΡΩΣΙΑ U19-
ΑΛΓ1Tadjenant7-3uOOuuOuuuuMo Bejaia5-5uOuOOOuuOu
ΙΣΡΑΗΛ U19-ΒΟΣΝΙΑ-ΕΡΖΕΓΟΒΙΝΗ U19-
ΤΣΕΧΙΑ U19-ΣΚΩΤΙΑ U19-
Division 2Podbeskidzie6-5uuuOuuuOOOOStomil6-5OOuuuuuOOuO
Georgia-Serbia-
ΓΑΛΛΙΑ U19-ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑ U19-
Ligue 3ΑΒΡΑΝΣ-ΛΥΩΝ ΝΤΟΥΤΣΕΡΕ-
Ligue 3Consolat-Chateauroux-
Ligue 3Creteil-Les Herbiers-
Ligue 3Beziers-Chambly Thelle-
Ligue 3Belfort-Boulogne-
Ligue 3Pari FC-Epinal-
Ligue 3Sedan-ΠΟ-
Ligue 3Bastia C.A.-ΚΙΟΥΒΕΓΙ-
ΒΙΡΛGlentoran-ΚΑΡΙΚ ΡΕΪΝΤΖΕΡΣ-
Austria-Moldova-
Rep. Of Ireland-Wales-
Spain-Israel-
Italy-Albania-
ΚΟΣΟΒΟ-Iceland-
Croatia-Ukraine-
Liechtenstein-FYR. Macedonia-
Turkey-Finland-
ΤΡΙΝΙΝΤΑΝΤ & ΤΟΜΠΑΓΚΟ-Panama-
Mexico-Costa Rica-
Usa-Honduras-
Division 2Mito1-1uOEhime0-1O
Division 2Kyoto1-1OuV-Varen Nagasaki0-1O
Division 2Tokyo Verdy1-1uOGifu1-0u
Division 2Anyang0-1OSeongnam1-0u
Division 2Bucheon 19950-1OBusan I Park1-0u
Division 2Suwon FC1-0uAΣAN MΙΓΚΑΝΓΚΟΥΑ-
A-LeagueΣΕΝΤΡΑΛ ΚΟΑΣΤ ΜΑΡΙΝΕΡΣ4-7uuuOOOOuOOOAdelaide United5-6uOOuOOuuOOu
Division 2Shonan0-1OJef United Chiba1-1uO
Division 2Yokohama Fc2-0uuTokushima2-0uu
A-LeagueΜΠΡΙΣΜΠΕΪΝ ΡΟΑΡ5-5uOuuOuOOuOMelbourne Victory4-7uOOOOuOOuOu
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ U19-ΣΕΡΒΙΑ U19-
Division 2Wisla Pulawy6-5uOOuOuOOuuuChojnice9-2uuuuuuuOuuO
Eng. Nat.Lincoln7-10OOOOuOOuuOuuOOuOuForest Green6-12uuOOOuOOuuOOOuOOOO
ΣΚΤΚDundee Utd6-7uOOOOuuuOOOuuSt Mirren7-7OuuOuOOOOuOuuu
ΕΛΛΑΔΑ U19-ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑ U19-
ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ U19-ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ U19-
3. LigaRot-Weib Erfurt6-7OuOOuuuOOuOOuFSV Mainz 05 II7-7OOuOOOuuuuuOOu
3. LigaPreussen Munster7-7uuuOOOuOuuOOuOAalen6-7OuuOOuuOOOuuO
3. LigaJahn Regensburg7-7uuuOOOuOuOuOuOOsnabruck6-8uOOuOOuuuOOOOu
3. LigaSG Sonn. Gross.4-10OuOOOOuOOOOuOuFSV Zwickau4-9OOOuOOuOuuOOO
3. LigaChemnitzer6-7uOuuOOuOOuuOODuisburg11-3uuOOuOuuuuuuuu
3. LigaFsv Frankfurt7-7uuOOOOOuuOuOuuSportfreunde Lotte7-6OOuOuuuOuOOuu
3. LigaHallescher FC11-3uuOuuOuuuuuuuOFortuna Koln5-8OOOOOOuuuuOOu
3. LigaHansa Rostock9-5uuuOOOuuOOuuuuPaderborn4-10uOOOOOOOOuuuOO
3. LigaHolstein Kiel4-9uOOuOOuOOOOOuMagdeburg8-6OuuOOuuOuOOuuu
ΛΙΠΡΒΙΤΕΡΜΠΕΣΕ-ΛΟΥΚΕΖΕ-
ΛΙΠΡCremonese-ΠΟΝΤΕΝΤΕΡΑ-
ΛΙΠΡΠΡΟ ΠΙΑΤΣΕΝΖΑ-ΛΟΥΠΑ ΡΟΜΑ-
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ U19-ΒΕΛΓΙΟ U19-
ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ U19-ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ U19-
Ligue 3ΔΟΥΝΚΕΡΚΗ-ΚΟΝΚΑΡΝΟ-
Wales PremierAberystwyth Town5-9OOOuOOOOuuuuOOCefn Druids AFC8-6OOuuOuOOuOuuuu
Wales PremierCardiff Met4-9uOOOuOOuOuOOOBala Town6-8uuuuOOOOOOuuOO
Wales PremierGap Connah S Quay9-5uuOuuuOuuOOuuOBangor City4-10OuuuOOOOOuOOOO
Wales PremierLlandudno10-4OuuuuuuOuuOOuuAirbus UK Broughton3-10OuOOOOOuOOOuO
Wales PremierThe New Saints2-12OOOOOOuOOOOuOOCarmarthen Town7-6OuOOuuuOuOuuO
ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ U19-ΚΥΠΡΟΣ U19-
Eng.L1Chesterfield9-10OuOOOuuOOOuuuuuOOuORochdale8-10uuuOOuOuOOOuOuuOOO
Eng.L2Accrington St9-9OOOuuuOOuuuOuuOOuOGrimsby9-10OOOOuuuuOOuOuuOuuOO
Eng.L2Wycombe13-5OuuuOuuuuuOuuuOOuuNotts County5-13uOOOuOOOOOOOuuOuOO
Eng.L2Exeter9-9OuuuuuOOuuOOOOuOuOYeovil11-7uuOuuOuOuOuuOuuuOO
Eng.L2Carlisle8-11uuuOuuOOOOOOuuOOOOuCrewe9-10OuuuOuuuuOOuOOOOOuO
Eng.L2Cambridge Utd8-11uOOOuOuuOOOOuOuOOuuStevenage11-8uOOuuuOuOuOuOuOuOuu
Eng.L2Colchester5-13uOOOOuOOOOuOOOuOOuLuton13-6OOOuuuOuuuuuOuuuOuu
Eng.L2Crawley Town10-8uuOuuuuOOOuuOOOuuOLeyton Orient5-13uOOOOuOOOuOOuuOOOO
Eng.L2Morecambe8-11OuOOOOuOuOOuOuuuOuOMansfield12-6OuOuuuuOOuuuOuOuuu
Eng.L2Barnet11-8uuuuOuOOuOOuOuuuuOOCheltenham10-8uuuOOuuuOOuuOOOuuO
Eng.L2Blackpool9-9uuuOOuOOOuuOuuOOOuHartlepool5-14OOOOuOOOOuuOuOOOOOu
Eng.L2Portsmouth9-9uuOOOOOOOuuOuuuuuONewport County8-11uOOuuuuOOOOOOuuOOOu
Eng. Nat.Guiseley AFC9-10OuOuuOOOuuOuOOuOOuuDover8-10uOOuuuOOuOOuOOuOuO
Eng. Nat.Woking8-11OuOOOuOuOuOOuOOOuuuMAIDSTONE UTD10-8uOOuuOOOOOuuuOuuuu
Eng. Nat.Eastleigh12-7OOuuuOOuOuOOuuuuuuuGateshead9-10OuOOOOuuuOOuuuOOOuu
Eng. Nat.Macclesfield9-8uOOOuOuuuuOOOOuuuAldershot Town14-5uOuOuuuuuOOuuOuuuuu
Eng. Nat.Bromley9-10uOOOuOOuuuOuuOOuuOOChester8-10OOuOuuuuuOOuOOOOOu
Eng. Nat.Dagenham & Red.9-10OuOuuuuuuOOuOOOOOuOYork11-7uOOOuuOuuuOuuOuuuO
Eng. Nat.Wrexham10-9uuuOuuOOOuOOuOuOOuuTorquay11-7uuuOOuuuOuOuuOOuuO
Eng. Nat.Southport7-11OOuuOuOuuOOuOOOOuOBoreham Wood13-6OuuuuuOuuuOuOuOuOuu
Eng. Nat.SUTTON UTD11-7OuuuOuuOOuuOuuuuOONORTH FERRIBY UNITED13-6OuuuuuuuuuuOOuuOuOO
Eng. Nat.ΣΟΛΙΧΟΥΛ ΜΟΡΣ-Barrow10-8uuOuOOuuOuOuOOOuuu
Eng. Nat.Tranmere9-7uOOuuOuuuOOuuuOOBraintree9-10uOOuOuOOOuOuuOuuuOO
ΒΙΡΛΑΡΝΤΣ-ΓΚΛΕΝΑΒΟΝ-
ΒΙΡΛCliftonville Fc-ΜΠΑΛΙΜΕΝΑ-
ΒΙΡΛΚΟΛΕΡΕΪΝ-Crusaders Fc-
ΒΙΡΛΜΠΑΛΙΝΑΜΑΛΑΡΝΤ ΓΙΟΥΝ.-Linfield-
ΒΙΡΛΠΟΡΤΑΝΤΑΟΥΝ-Dungannon-
SegundaValladolid9-5uOuOuuuuOuOuuOGimnastic8-7uuuuOOuuuOuOOOO
Division 2Sandecja6-4uuOOuuuuOOKluczbork7-4uuuOOuOuuuO
Division 1Alloa Athletic3-11OOOOuOOuOuOOOOQueens Park7-6OuuuOuOuOOuOu
Division 1Livingston4-10OOOOOOOuOOuOuuΕΡΝΤΡΙ ΓΙΟΥΝ.-
Division 1Brechin5-9OuOOuOOuuuOOOOEast Fife7-6OOuuuOuuOOuOu
Division 1Peterhead7-7OOuOuOOuuOOuuuStranraer9-5OuuuOuOOuuuuuO
Division 1Stenhousemuir4-10OOOOOOOuuOuOuOAlbion Rovers5-9OOOuOuOOuOOuuO
Division 2Annan Athletic6-8OOOuOOuuOOOuuuCowdenbeath5-9OOOuOuuuOOOOOu
Division 2Arbroath9-6uOuuuOuOuOOuuOuMontrose7-7OuuOOuOOuOuuOu
Division 2Edinburgh City0-1OElgin City7-8uOOOOOOuOOuuuuu
Division 2Clyde4-10OOOuuOOuOOOOOuStirling Albion6-8OOOuuOOuOuOuuO
Division 2Forfar Athletic6-8OOOOuuuOOuOuuOBerwick6-8uOuuuuOOOuOOOO
ChampionshipAyr Utd9-5uuOuuOuuOuOuuODumbarton4-10OuuOOuOuOOOOOO
ChampionshipRaith Rovers10-5OuuOuuuuuOOuuuOQueen Of South8-6uuOuuuOOuOOOuu
ChampionshipHibernian6-7OOOuuuOuuOuOOFalkirk9-5uuuuuuuOuOOOuO
ΛΙΠΡΚΑΡΑΡΕΖΕ-ΡΟΜΠΟΥΡ ΣΙΕΝΑ-
ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ U19-ΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ U19-
ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ U19-ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ U19-
Eng.L1AFC Wimbledon8-10OOOOuuuOOOOOOuuuuuSouthend11-8uOuOOOuOOuuuuuuOOuu
Eng.L1Coventry11-8uuuuOOuuuOOOuuOOuuOBristol Rovers9-10OuuOuOOuOOuOOOuuuuO
Eng.L1Bury5-14uuOOOOOuOOOOOOuuOOOFleetwood Town11-7uOuOOuOOOOuuuuuuuu
Eng.L1Northampton5-14uuOuOOOOuuOOOOOOOOOOxford7-12OuOuOuOOuuOuOOOuOOO
Eng.L1Oldham15-4uuOuuuuuuuuuuOOuuuOSheffield Utd5-14uOOOOuOOOuOOOOuuOOO
Eng.L1Swindon11-8uuOOOuOuOuuuuuOuOuOMillwall5-12OOOOOOOOuOOOuuuuO
Eng.L1Shrewsbury11-7uOOuuuOOuuuuuuOOOuBolton11-7OOuuuuuuuuuOuOuOOO
Eng.L1Gillingham9-10OuOuOOuuOOuuuuuOOOOPeterboro13-6OOuuuuuOuuuOuuOuuuO
Division 2Stal Mielec7-5uuOOuOuuuOOuWigry Suwalki7-4uuuOOuuuOOu
SegundaAlmeria6-8uOuuOOOOOuOuOuAlcorcon14-1uuuuuuuOuuuuuuu
SegundaNumancia9-6uuuOuOOOuOuuuOuRayo Vallecano8-6OOOuuOuuuuOOuu
Serie BCittadella7-9uOOOuOuOOuOuuOOuSpezia13-2uuuuuuuuOuuuOuu
ΑΝΔΟΡΑ-Faroe Islands-
Bosnia-Herzegovina-Gibraltar-
Switzerland-Latvia-
Cyprus-Estonia-
Sweden-Belarus-
ΛΙΠΡΑΛΕΣΑΝΤΡΙΑ-ΡΑΣΙΝΓΚ ΚΛΑΜΠ ΡΟΜΑ-
ΛΙΠΡΠΡΑΤΟ-Livorno-
ΛΙΠΡΤΟΥΤΟΚΟΥΟΪΟ-ΟΛΜΠΙΑ-
USANew England0-0Minnesota United0-2OO
Division 2GKS Tychy6-4uOuOuuuuOOBytovia Bytow2-9OOOuuOOOOOO
ΤΣΕΚOpava-Brno6-5uuOOOOOuuuu
SegundaMallorca8-6uuuuOuOOOuuOOuLevante11-4uuuuOOuuOuuuuuO
Serie BBenevento11-5uuuuuuuOOuuOOOuuTrapani6-9OuuuOuuuOOOOOOO
ΛΙΠΡΓΙΑΝΑ ΕΡΜΙΝΙΟ-ΡΕΝΑΤΕ-
Division 1Wanderers0-3OOOBoston River4-0uuuu
Division 1Defensor Sporting2-2uuOOPenarol1-2uOO
Division 1Rampla Jrs2-1uuORacing Montevideo2-2uOuO
Division 1Fenix1-2uOOEl Tanque Sisley0-4OOOO
Athlone Town-Shelbourne-
UCD-Longford Town Fc-
Waterford-Wexford Youths-
Cabinteely-Cobh Ramblers-
Eircom PremierCork City0-2OODundalk0-2OO
Eircom PremierBray Wanderers0-2OOLimerick1-0u
Eircom PremierDrogheda Utd1-1uOBohemians 19058-2uuOuuuOuuu
Eircom PremierSt.Patricks Ath.0-2OOShamrock Rovers0-2OO
Eircom PremierFinn Harps2-0uuSligo Rovers0-2OO
SegundaOviedo9-6uuuOuuuuuOOuOOOGirona9-5OOuuuuuOOuuuuO
Belgium-Greece-
Bulgaria-Netherlands-
Luxembourg-France-
Portugal-Hungary-
USANew York1-0uReal Salt Lake1-0u
Division 1Huila3-1uOuuDeportes Tolima1-3uOOO
Division 1Santa Fe3-0uuuMillonarios2-0uu
USAColumbus1-0uPortland Timbers1-0u
BoliviaReal Potosi3-9OOOOOOOuuuOONacional Potosi3-12OOOOOuOuOOOOOuO
Division 1Junior0-3OOOJaguares3-0uuu
Division 2Renofa Yamaguchi1-1OuKamatare Sanuki1-1Ou
Division 2Kumamoto1-1OuOita Trinita1-1Ou
Division 2Zweigen Kanazawa1-0uMachida Zelvia1-1Ou
Division 2Thespakusatsu1-0uOkayama2-0uu
Division 2Matsumoto Yamaga0-1ONagoya1-0u
Division 2Montedio Yamagata1-0uFukuoka0-1O
A-LeagueWellington Phoenix6-6uuuOOuuOuOOONewcastle Jets4-7OuOuOOOuOuO
Division 2Gyeongnam0-0Daejeon Citizen0-1O
Division 2Seoul E Land1-0uΑΝΣΑΝ ΓΚΡΙΝΕΡΣ-
A-LeaguePerth Glory2-9OuOOOOOOOOuSydney6-6OuuuuOOOOuuO
SegundaGetafe11-4uuOuuuuuuOuuOuOLugo7-7OOOuOOuOOuuuuu
Division 2Znicz Pruszkow5-6OuOOuuuOuOOGKS Katowice8-3uuuOuuuuOOu
Serie BVerona8-8OOuOOuOuOuOuOuuuPisa14-2uuuuuuuuuuuuuOuO
Greece 2Ofi-Kallithea-
Greece 2Panserraikos-Agrotikos Asteras-
Greece 2Trikala-Aris Thes.-
Division 1Olimpic Donetsk4-4OOuuOuuOKarpaty Lviv4-1uOuuu
Eng.L1Scunthorpe8-11OOOuOuOOuuOuOOuuOuOBradford12-7uOuuuuuOOuuOuOuOOuu
Denmark 2ndSkive5-5OuOOuuOuOuNaestved1-10OuOOOOOOOOO
Denmark 2ndHelsingor5-6uuuOOuOOOuOFredericia6-4OuuOuuuuOO
Denmark 2ndHobro7-4uOOuuuOuuOuFremad Amager9-3uuuuuuOOOuuu
ΛΙΠΡCatania-ΦΟΤΖΙΑ-
ΛΙΠΡLecce-ΦΟΝΤΙ-
ΛΙΠΡΜΕΛΦΙ-ΑΚΡΑΓΑΣ-
ΛΙΠΡΣΑΜΠΕΝΕΝΤΕΤΕΣΕ-ΡΕΤΖΙΑΝΑ-
ΛΙΠΡΣΙΡΑΚΟΥΣΑ-ΡΕΤΖΙΝΑ 1914-
Serie BVirtus Entella7-8uuOOOOuuOOOOuuuCesena8-8OuuuuOOuOOOOOuuu
Serie BVicenza12-3uuuuuOuuuuuuuOOBrescia9-7uuOOuOOOuuuuOOuu
Serie BCarpi11-4uuOuuuuuuuuOOuOPerugia8-8uuOOuOuOOOOuuuOu
Serie BLatina14-1uuuuuOuuuuuuuuuPro Vercelli8-7uOuOOuuuuOuOOOu
Serie BSalernitana9-6uOuOuuOuOOuuuOuAscoli11-5uuOuuuOuOuuOuuOu
Serie BSpal6-9OOOOOOOuOOuuuuuFrosinone11-4uuuOuuOuOuOuuuu
Serie BTernana10-6uuuOuOuOuOuuuuOOAvellino8-7uOuOuOuOOuuuOuO
Eng.L2Doncaster9-10uuOuOOuOOOuuOOuuOuOPlymouth11-7uOuuuOOOOuuOOuuuuu
SegundaCadiz9-6uOuuuOuOOOuuOuuTenerife9-5uOuOuuuOuuuuOO
Wales PremierRhyl6-7uOOuOuuOOOuuONewtown AFC7-7uOuOuOuuuOuOOO
Division 2Luch Energiya10-3uuuuuuuuOOuOuZenit II7-6OOuuOuOOuuuuO
Division 2Khimki8-5uuOuOOuuuuOOuShinnik Yaroslavl10-4uuuuuuOOOuuuOu
Division 2Kuban11-3uuuuuuuOuuOuOuNeftekhimik7-7uOuOOOuuOuuOOu
Division 2Μ. ΣΑΡΑΝΣΚ-Fakel Voronezh9-5OuOuuuOuuuOuOu
Division 2Sibir12-1uuuuuuuuuuuOuSokol Saratov9-6uOuOuuuuOOuuOOu
Division 2Spartak Nalchik11-3uuuuuOuuuOOuuuVolgar Astrakhan8-4uOOOOuuuuuuu
Division 2Tambov9-5OOuuuOuuuuuOOuEnisey7-6uuuOuuOOOOuuO
Division 2SKA-Khabarovsk10-3uOuuuuOuuuuOuTyumen9-5OuuuOuOuuuuuOO
Division 2Fc Tosno5-9uuOuOOOOOuOuOODinamo Moscow9-4uuuOuuOOuOuuu
ΛΙΠΡAlbinoleffe-Modena-
ΛΙΠΡAncona-ΣΟΥΝΤΙΡΟΛ-
ΛΙΠΡVenezia-ΣΑΝΤΑΡΚΑΝΓΚΕΛΟ-
ΛΙΠΡGubbio-Parma-
ΛΙΠΡΜΑΚΕΡΑΤΕΣΕ-ΦΕΡΑΛΠΙΣΑΛΟ-
ΛΙΠΡMantova-ΤΕΡΑΜΟ-
Division 2ΒΑΡΖΙΜ10-5uuOuuOOuOOuuuuuAcademica9-6OuuOuuuuOOuuOOu
Division 2Viseu9-6uOOuuuuuuuOOOuOΣΑΝΤΑ ΚΛΑΡΑ10-6uuuOuOOuuOuOuOuu
SegundaMirandes8-7uOOOOOuuuOOuuuuHuesca12-3uuuOOuuOuuuuuuu
SegundaΡΕΟΥΣ12-3uuuuuOuuOuuuuuOΟΥΚΑΜ ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ9-5OuuuuOuOOuuuOu
SegundaSevilla B10-4OuuuOuuuuOuuuOCordoba9-6uOuuuuOuOOuuuOO
AperturaLD Alajuelense11-7uuOuOuOuuuOOuOuOuuBelen Siglo8-11OOuuuOOOuOOuOuuOOuO
AperturaLimon FC6-13uuOuOOOOOOOOOOOOuuuSan Carlos6-13OuuuOOuOuOOOOOOuOOO
AperturaMunicipal Liberia11-8uOuOOOOuuuOuuOuuuOuCS Cartagines11-8uuuOOOuOuuOOOOuuuuu
AperturaPerez Zeledon10-9OuuOOOuuuuOuOuOuuOOCarmelita10-9uOuuuOOOOuOuOOuuOuu
AperturaSantos De Gualipes8-11uOuuOOuuOOOOOOuuOuODeportivo Saprissa7-10OOuOOOuOuOOuuOOuu
AperturaCS Herediano6-13OOOOuOOOOOuuuOOuOuOUn. De Costa Rica8-11OuuuOOOOuOOuOOOuOuu
England-Lithuania-
Azerbaijan-Germany-
Armenia-Kazakhstan-
San Marino-Czech Republic-
ΛΙΠΡΒΙΜΠΟΝΕΣΕ-ΦΙΝΤΕΛΙΣ ΑΝΤΡΙΑ-
ΛΙΠΡJuve Stabia-ΚΑΤΑΝΖΑΡΟ-
ΛΙΠΡΚΑΣΕΡΤΑΝΑ 1908-ΚΟΖΕΝΤΣΑ-
ΛΙΠΡΚΟΜΟ-Piacenza-
ΛΙΠΡΜΑΤΕΡΑ-Messina-
ΛΙΠΡΜΟΝΟΠΟΛΙ-ΒΙΡΤΟΥΣ ΦΡΑΝΚΑΒΙΛΑ-
ΛΙΠΡΤΑΡΑΝΤΟ-ΠΑΓΚΑΝΕΖΕ ΚΑΛΤΣΙΟ-
SegundaElche8-6OOOuOuuuOOuuuuZaragoza6-9OOuOOuOuOOuuOuO
Serie BBari9-7OOOuOuuuuOuuOOuuNovara8-7uOuuOOOuuOOuuOu
ΛΙΠΡPadova-ΜΠΑΣΑΝΟ-
ΛΙΠΡΠΟΡΝΕΝΟΝΕ-ΛΟΥΜΕΖΑΝΕ-
ΛΙΠΡΦΟΡΛΙ-ΦΑΝΟ-
North Ireland-Norway-
Malta-Slovakia-
Montenegro-Poland-
Romania-Denmark-
Scotland-Slovenia-
Division 1Juventud2-2uOOuPlaza Colonia0-3OOO
Division 1Danubio3-1uOuuCerro2-1uOu
ArgentinaAldosivi5-3uOOOuuuuArsenal Sarandi6-2uuOuuuuO
ArgentinaAtletico Rafaela5-2uuOuuuOEstudiantes Lp3-5OuuOuOOO
ArgentinaTemperley6-2uuuuuOuOAtletico Tucuman3-4OOuOuOu
ArgentinaVelez Sarsfield3-4uOOuOuOHuracan8-0uuuuuuuu
ArgentinaColon Santa Fe6-1uuuuOuuLanus3-4uuuOOOO
ArgentinaBanfield5-2uOuuOuuUnion Santa Fe4-3uOOuuOu
ArgentinaPatronato4-3uuOuOuONewells Old Boys6-2uuuuOOuu
ArgentinaRacing Club5-3uuuuOOuOGodoy Cruz4-3uOOuOuu
ArgentinaRiver Plate5-3OuOuuuOuBelgrano Cordoba4-3OuuOuuO
ArgentinaRosario Central5-3uOOuuuOuTigre4-3uuOuOuO
ArgentinaSan Lorenzo1-7OOOOuOOOQuilmes3-4uOuuOOO
ArgentinaSan Martin4-3uuOuOOuBoca Juniors4-4uuuOOOOu
ArgentinaTalleres Cordoba6-0uuuuuuOlimpo Bahia Blanca7-1uuOuuuuu
ArgentinaGimnasia Lp6-2uuuuOuuOSarmiento4-3uuuuOOO
Division 1Deportivo Cali2-2OuuODep. Pasto2-2OuuO
Division 1Once Caldas3-1uuuORionegro FC3-1uOuu
ΑΖΕ2ΣΑΡΟΥΡΣΠΟΡ-ΑΓΚΣΟΥ-
ΑΖΕ2ΣΑΧΝΤΑΓΚ ΟΥΣΑΡ-ΣΑΜΠΑΓΙΛ-
ΑΖΕ2ΣΧΑΜΚΙΡ-ΓΚΑΡΑΝΤΑΓΚ ΛΟΚΜΠΑΤΑΝ-
Denmark 2ndNykobing FC4-6OOuuuOOOuOVendsyssel4-6OuOOOuuOOu
ΛΙΠΡArezzo-ΠΙΣΤΟΪΕΖΕ-
Division 2ΟΥΜΡΑΝΙΕΣΠΟΡ-Balikesirspor-
ChampionshipMorton8-5uuOuOOuuuOuOuDunfermline8-6OuOuOOuuOuuuOu
Division 1Nacional De Football0-2OOΛΙΒΕΡΠΟΥΛ ΜΟΝΤΕΒΙΔΕΟ2-2uuOO
FriendlyNigeria-Senegal-
U23ΚΙΝΑ U23-ΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΑ U23-
FriendlyΜΑΡΜΠΕΛΑ-Club Brugge9-6uuOuOuuuuOOuuOO
Division 1Albion Rovers8-5uOOuuOOuuuuOuEast Fife7-6OOuuuOuuOOuOu
Division 1Sud America1-3uOOOCa River Plate1-1uO

Head2Head on GoalGoal and No Goal Goal

LeagueHome teamG-NThe signsAway teamG-NThe signs
ΓΕΡΛΣΠΟΡΤΦΡΟΥΝΤΕ ΖΙΓΚΕΝ-ΝΤΟΡΤΜΟΥΝΤ (ΕΡ.)-
Eng. Nat. B.STALYBRIDGE-HARROGATE TOWN-
Athlone Town-Longford Town Fc-
Bohemians 19053-8NNNNNGGNNNGCabinteely-
Drogheda Utd1-1NGBray Wanderers3-0GGG
Eircom PremierDerry City1-1GNLimerick0-1N
Wexford Youths-Waterford-
Eng. Nat. B.Darlington-BRADFORD PARK AVENUE-
AperturaUn. De Costa Rica12-7NNGGGGGGGNGNGNNNGGGDeportivo Saprissa7-10NNNGGGNGNGGNNNGNN
AperturaLibertad3-0GGGGereral Diaz2-1NGG
AperturaClub Nacional3-1GNGGOlimpia2-2NGNG
AperturaDeportivo Capiata2-1GGNClub Guarani3-1GGNG
AperturaRubio Nu2-2NGNGSportivo Luqueno2-2GGNN
AperturaSol De America2-2GGNNSportivo Trinidense2-0GG
ΑΖΕ2ΓΚΟΥΑΖΑΝ ΚΑΖΑΞ-ΡΑΒΑΝ ΜΠΑΚΟΥ-
ΑΖΕ2ΣΑΜΠΑΓΙΛ-ΣΑΡΟΥΡΣΠΟΡ-
ΑΙΓΠEl Sharkia4-6GNNGGNNGNNZamalek3-6NGNGNNNGN
ΑΙΓΠAl Ahly Cairo3-6NGNGNNNGNEl Dakhleya2-8NNNGNNNGNN
Poland (U21)-Italy (U21)-
Colombia-Bolivia-
Uruguay-Brazil-
Paraguay-Ecuador-
Argentina-Chile-
Venezuela-Peru-
A-LeagueWestern Sydney6-6NGGGGNGNNNNGMelbourne City9-2NGNGGGGGGGG
ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ U19-ΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑ U19-
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ U19-ΑΓΓΛΙΑ U19-
ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ U19-ΛΕΥΚΟΡΩΣΙΑ U19-
ΑΛΓ1Tadjenant4-6NGGNNGGNNNMo Bejaia4-6NGGGNGNNNN
ΙΣΡΑΗΛ U19-ΒΟΣΝΙΑ-ΕΡΖΕΓΟΒΙΝΗ U19-
ΤΣΕΧΙΑ U19-ΣΚΩΤΙΑ U19-
Division 2Podbeskidzie5-6GNNGNNNGNGGStomil5-6GNGNNNNGNGG
Georgia-Serbia-
ΓΑΛΛΙΑ U19-ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑ U19-
Ligue 3ΑΒΡΑΝΣ-ΛΥΩΝ ΝΤΟΥΤΣΕΡΕ-
Ligue 3Consolat-Chateauroux-
Ligue 3Creteil-Les Herbiers-
Ligue 3Beziers-Chambly Thelle-
Ligue 3Belfort-Boulogne-
Ligue 3Pari FC-Epinal-
Ligue 3Sedan-ΠΟ-
Ligue 3Bastia C.A.-ΚΙΟΥΒΕΓΙ-
ΒΙΡΛGlentoran-ΚΑΡΙΚ ΡΕΪΝΤΖΕΡΣ-
Austria-Moldova-
Rep. Of Ireland-Wales-
Spain-Israel-
Italy-Albania-
ΚΟΣΟΒΟ-Iceland-
Croatia-Ukraine-
Liechtenstein-FYR. Macedonia-
Turkey-Finland-
ΤΡΙΝΙΝΤΑΝΤ & ΤΟΜΠΑΓΚΟ-Panama-
Mexico-Costa Rica-
Usa-Honduras-
Division 2Mito0-2NNEhime1-0G
Division 2Kyoto1-1GNV-Varen Nagasaki1-0G
Division 2Tokyo Verdy0-2NNGifu1-0G
Division 2Anyang1-0GSeongnam1-0G
Division 2Bucheon 19951-0GBusan I Park0-1N
Division 2Suwon FC0-1NAΣAN MΙΓΚΑΝΓΚΟΥΑ-
A-LeagueΣΕΝΤΡΑΛ ΚΟΑΣΤ ΜΑΡΙΝΕΡΣ6-5NNNGGGGNGNGAdelaide United6-5GGGNNGNNGGN
Division 2Shonan1-0GJef United Chiba1-1NG
Division 2Yokohama Fc0-2NNTokushima0-2NN
A-LeagueΜΠΡΙΣΜΠΕΪΝ ΡΟΑΡ7-3GGNGNGGGNGMelbourne Victory5-6GGGNGNNGNNN
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ U19-ΣΕΡΒΙΑ U19-
Division 2Wisla Pulawy7-4NGGGGGGGNNNChojnice7-4GNNNGGNGGGG
Eng. Nat.Lincoln8-9GGNNNGNNNGNNGGNGGForest Green11-7NNGGGNNNNNGGGGGGGG
ΣΚΤΚDundee Utd7-6GNGGGNNNGGNGNSt Mirren10-4GGGGNGGGGGGNNN
ΕΛΛΑΔΑ U19-ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑ U19-
ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ U19-ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ U19-
3. LigaRot-Weib Erfurt4-9NNNGNNNGGNNGNFSV Mainz 05 II6-8GNNGNGGNNNNGGN
3. LigaPreussen Munster7-7NGNGNGGNNNGNGGAalen7-6GNNGGNNGNGNGG
3. LigaJahn Regensburg8-6NNNGNGGGNGGGNGOsnabruck8-6NGGNNGNGGGGNGN
3. LigaSG Sonn. Gross.10-4GNNGGGNGGGGGGNFSV Zwickau7-6GGNNNGNGNGNGG
3. LigaChemnitzer7-6NGNNNGGGNGNGGDuisburg5-9GGGNNGNNNGNNNN
3. LigaFsv Frankfurt5-9NGGGGNNNNGNNNNSportfreunde Lotte4-9NGNGNGGNNNNNN
3. LigaHallescher FC6-8GNGGNGNNNNNGNGFortuna Koln7-6NNNGGNNGNGGGG
3. LigaHansa Rostock9-5NNGGNGGGGGNNGGPaderborn5-9NNGGNGNNNNNNGG
3. LigaHolstein Kiel8-5GGNNNGNGGGGGNMagdeburg7-7GNNGNNGGNGGGNN
ΛΙΠΡΒΙΤΕΡΜΠΕΣΕ-ΛΟΥΚΕΖΕ-
ΛΙΠΡCremonese-ΠΟΝΤΕΝΤΕΡΑ-
ΛΙΠΡΠΡΟ ΠΙΑΤΣΕΝΖΑ-ΛΟΥΠΑ ΡΟΜΑ-
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ U19-ΒΕΛΓΙΟ U19-
ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ U19-ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ U19-
Ligue 3ΔΟΥΝΚΕΡΚΗ-ΚΟΝΚΑΡΝΟ-
Wales PremierAberystwyth Town5-9NGNNGGGNNNNNGNCefn Druids AFC4-10GNGNGNNGNNNNNN
Wales PremierCardiff Met6-7NGGGNNNNNGGGNBala Town9-5NNNGGGGGGGNNGG
Wales PremierGap Connah S Quay5-9NGNGNNGNNNGNNGBangor City8-6NGNGGGGNNNGGNG
Wales PremierLlandudno4-10NNNNNNNGNNGGNGAirbus UK Broughton9-4GNGGGGGNNGGNG
Wales PremierThe New Saints5-9GNNGGNNNNGNNNGCarmarthen Town6-7GNNGNGNGNGNNG
ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ U19-ΚΥΠΡΟΣ U19-
Eng.L1Chesterfield9-10GNGGGNNNGGNNNNNGNGGRochdale8-10GNNGGNNNNNGNGNNGGG
Eng.L2Accrington St12-6GGGNGGGGNGNGGNGGNNGrimsby6-13GGGGNNNNNGNGNNNNNNN
Eng.L2Wycombe9-9GGNNGNNNNNGGGNGGNGNotts County10-8NGGGNGGNGGNGNNGNNG
Eng.L2Exeter6-12GNNNNNGGNNNNGNGGNNYeovil11-7GNGNNGNGGGNGGGNNGG
Eng.L2Carlisle13-6NGGGNNGGGGGGGGGGNNNCrewe8-11GGNNGGGNNNGNNGNGNNN
Eng.L2Cambridge Utd11-8GGNGNGNNGGGNNGNGGGNStevenage9-10GNGNNNGNGNGNGNGGGNN
Eng.L2Colchester10-8NGGGGNGNNGNGGGNGNNLuton9-10NGNNGGGNNNNNGGGGNNG
Eng.L2Crawley Town9-9NGGNGNNGGGNNGGGNNNLeyton Orient11-7GGGGGNGNGNNGNGGGNN
Eng.L2Morecambe9-10GNGGGNNNNGGNGNNNGNGMansfield7-11GNGNGGGNGNNNGNNNNN
Eng.L2Barnet11-8NGNGGNGGNGGNGNNGNGGCheltenham10-8GGNGGGNNGGNNGGGNNN
Eng.L2Blackpool10-8NNNGGGGNGNNGGNGGGNHartlepool12-7GGGGGNGGGNNGNGNNGGN
Eng.L2Portsmouth8-10GNNGGGGNGNNGNNNGNNNewport County11-8NGGNNNNGNGGGGNGGGGN
Eng. Nat.Guiseley AFC14-5GNGNGGGGGNGGGGGGGNNDover8-10NGGNNNNGNGNGGGNGNN
Eng. Nat.Woking11-8GNGGGNGGGGNGNGNGNNNMAIDSTONE UTD8-10NGGNNGNNGGNNGGNGNN
Eng. Nat.Eastleigh8-11GGNNGGNNNGNGGNNNNGNGateshead7-12NNGNGNNNGNNNNNGGGNG
Eng. Nat.Macclesfield8-9NGGGNNNNNNGGGGNNGAldershot Town9-10NGNGGGNNNGGNNGGNNGN
Eng. Nat.Bromley7-12NGGNNGGGNNNNNGGNNNNChester11-7NGGGNNNGNGNGGGGGGN
Eng. Nat.Dagenham & Red.7-12NNNNNNNGNNGNGNGGGNGYork11-7GGGGNNGGNGNNNGNGGG
Eng. Nat.Wrexham8-11NNNGNNGGGNGNNGNGGNNTorquay6-12NNNGGNNNNNGNNGGNNG
Eng. Nat.Southport13-5NGGNGGGGNGGNGGGGNGBoreham Wood10-9GGGNGGGNNNGNGNGNGNN
Eng. Nat.SUTTON UTD7-11GNNNGNNGGNNNNNGNGGNORTH FERRIBY UNITED5-14GNNNNNNNNGNNGNNGNGN
Eng. Nat.ΣΟΛΙΧΟΥΛ ΜΟΡΣ-Barrow11-7NGGNGGNGGNGGGGGNNN
Eng. Nat.Tranmere7-9NGGNNGNNNGGNNNGGBraintree9-10NGGNGNNGGNGGNNGNNNG
ΒΙΡΛΑΡΝΤΣ-ΓΚΛΕΝΑΒΟΝ-
ΒΙΡΛCliftonville Fc-ΜΠΑΛΙΜΕΝΑ-
ΒΙΡΛΚΟΛΕΡΕΪΝ-Crusaders Fc-
ΒΙΡΛΜΠΑΛΙΝΑΜΑΛΑΡΝΤ ΓΙΟΥΝ.-Linfield-
ΒΙΡΛΠΟΡΤΑΝΤΑΟΥΝ-Dungannon-
SegundaValladolid4-10NGNGNNNNNNGNGNGimnastic8-7GNNNGNNNNGGGGGG
Division 2Sandecja4-6GNGGGNNNNNKluczbork4-7NGGNGNNNNNG
Division 1Alloa Athletic10-4NGGGNGGGGNGGNGQueens Park7-6GNNNGNGGGNNGG
Division 1Livingston8-6GGGGGGGNGNNNNNΕΡΝΤΡΙ ΓΙΟΥΝ.-
Division 1Brechin7-7GNGGNNGNNNGGNGEast Fife7-6NGGNGGNNGGGNN
Division 1Peterhead8-6NGNGNGGGNGNGGNStranraer4-10GNNNNNGGNNNNNG
Division 1Stenhousemuir8-6GGGGNGNNNGNGNGAlbion Rovers8-6GGGNGNGGNGNGNN
Division 2Annan Athletic9-5GGGGGGNNGGGNNNCowdenbeath11-3GGGNGGGNGGGGGN
Division 2Arbroath8-7GGGNNNNGNGGNGGNMontrose8-6GNNGGNGGNGGNGN
Division 2Edinburgh City1-0GElgin City7-8NGGNGNGNGNGNNNG
Division 2Clyde11-3GGGNGGGNGGGGGNStirling Albion11-3GGGNGGGNGGGGNG
Division 2Forfar Athletic11-3GGGGGNNGGGGGNGBerwick8-6GGNNNNGNGNGGGG
ChampionshipAyr Utd5-9NGGNNNNNGNGNNGDumbarton11-3GGNGGNGNGGGGGG
ChampionshipRaith Rovers7-8GNNGNNGNNGGNGNGQueen Of South6-8GNGNNNNGNNGGGN
ChampionshipHibernian8-5GNGGNGNNGNGGGFalkirk9-5GNNGNGNGGGGGNG
ΛΙΠΡΚΑΡΑΡΕΖΕ-ΡΟΜΠΟΥΡ ΣΙΕΝΑ-
ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ U19-ΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ U19-
ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ U19-ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ U19-
Eng.L1AFC Wimbledon12-6GGGGGNNGGGNGGGGNNNSouthend6-13NNGNNNGNGNNNGNNGGNN
Eng.L1Coventry9-10NNGNGGNNNGGGNNGGNNGBristol Rovers12-7GGGGNGGNNGNGGGNGGNN
Eng.L1Bury13-6NNGGGGGNGGGGGGNNGGNFleetwood Town10-8GGNGGNGGGGGNNNGNNN
Eng.L1Northampton13-6GNGNNGGGNNGGGNGGGGGOxford11-8GNGNGNGGNGGNGNGNNGG
Eng.L1Oldham4-15NNGNNNNNNNNNNGGNNNGSheffield Utd15-4NGGGGGNGGGGGGGNNGGG
Eng.L1Swindon8-11NNGGGNNNNNGNGNGNGNGMillwall12-5GGGGGGGGNGNGNGNNG
Eng.L1Shrewsbury8-10NGGNGGNGNNNNNNGGGNBolton8-10GGGNNNNNNNNGGGNGNG
Eng.L1Gillingham15-4GGGGGGGGGNNNGGGGGGNPeterboro8-11GGNNGGNGNNGGNNNNNNG
Division 2Stal Mielec6-6NGGGNGNNNGGNWigry Suwalki6-5NGNGGNGNGGN
SegundaAlmeria6-8GNNNGNGGGNNNGNAlcorcon4-11NGNGNNNGNNNNGNN
SegundaNumancia7-8NGNGGGGGNGNNNNNRayo Vallecano6-8GNGGNGNNNNGGNN
Serie BCittadella9-7NGNGNGNGGNGNNGGGSpezia6-9NGNNNNGGGNNNGNG
ΑΝΔΟΡΑ-Faroe Islands-
Bosnia-Herzegovina-Gibraltar-
Switzerland-Latvia-
Cyprus-Estonia-
Sweden-Belarus-
ΛΙΠΡΑΛΕΣΑΝΤΡΙΑ-ΡΑΣΙΝΓΚ ΚΛΑΜΠ ΡΟΜΑ-
ΛΙΠΡΠΡΑΤΟ-Livorno-
ΛΙΠΡΤΟΥΤΟΚΟΥΟΪΟ-ΟΛΜΠΙΑ-
USANew England0-0Minnesota United2-0GG
Division 2GKS Tychy4-6NGGGNNNNNGBytovia Bytow9-2GGGNNGGGGGG
ΤΣΕΚOpava-Brno6-5GNNGGGGNGNN
SegundaMallorca5-9NNNNNNGGNNNGGGLevante4-11NGNNGNNNGNNNNGN
Serie BBenevento5-11NNGNNNNNGNNNGGGNTrapani9-6GNNNNNGNGGGGGGG
ΛΙΠΡΓΙΑΝΑ ΕΡΜΙΝΙΟ-ΡΕΝΑΤΕ-
Division 1Wanderers2-1GNGBoston River0-4NNNN
Division 1Defensor Sporting3-1NGGGPenarol1-2NNG
Division 1Rampla Jrs0-3NNNRacing Montevideo2-2NGNG
Division 1Fenix3-0GGGEl Tanque Sisley3-1NGGG
Athlone Town-Shelbourne-
UCD-Longford Town Fc-
Waterford-Wexford Youths-
Cabinteely-Cobh Ramblers-
Eircom PremierCork City1-1NGDundalk1-1NG
Eircom PremierBray Wanderers2-0GGLimerick0-1N
Eircom PremierDrogheda Utd1-1NGBohemians 19054-6GNGNGGNNNN
Eircom PremierSt.Patricks Ath.2-0GGShamrock Rovers2-0GG
Eircom PremierFinn Harps1-1NGSligo Rovers2-0GG
SegundaOviedo7-8NNNGNNGNNGGNGGGGirona5-9GGNNNNNGGNNNNG
Belgium-Greece-
Bulgaria-Netherlands-
Luxembourg-France-
Portugal-Hungary-
USANew York0-1NReal Salt Lake0-1N
Division 1Huila2-2GGNNDeportes Tolima2-2NGNG
Division 1Santa Fe0-3NNNMillonarios0-2NN
USAColumbus1-0GPortland Timbers0-1N
BoliviaReal Potosi8-4GGGGGGGNNNNGNacional Potosi11-4GGGGGNGNGGNGGNG
Division 1Junior2-1GGNJaguares0-3NNN
Division 2Renofa Yamaguchi1-1GNKamatare Sanuki1-1GN
Division 2Kumamoto2-0GGOita Trinita1-1GN
Division 2Zweigen Kanazawa0-1NMachida Zelvia1-1GN
Division 2Thespakusatsu0-1NOkayama1-1NG
Division 2Matsumoto Yamaga1-0GNagoya0-1N
Division 2Montedio Yamagata0-1NFukuoka1-0G
A-LeagueWellington Phoenix4-8NNNNGNNNNGGGNewcastle Jets6-5GNGNGGGNGNN
Division 2Gyeongnam0-0Daejeon Citizen1-0G
Division 2Seoul E Land0-1NΑΝΣΑΝ ΓΚΡΙΝΕΡΣ-
A-LeaguePerth Glory9-2GNGGGGGGGGNSydney5-7NNNGNGNGGNNG
SegundaGetafe8-7NGGNNGNNNGGGGNGLugo11-3GGNNGGGGGNGGGG
Division 2Znicz Pruszkow5-6GNNGNNNGNGGGKS Katowice4-7NGNGNNNNGGN
Serie BVerona5-11GGNGNNNNGNNNGNNNPisa7-9NNNGGNNNNNNGGGGG
Greece 2Ofi-Kallithea-
Greece 2Panserraikos-Agrotikos Asteras-
Greece 2Trikala-Aris Thes.-
Division 1Olimpic Donetsk3-5NNGNGNNGKarpaty Lviv2-3NGGNN
Eng.L1Scunthorpe11-8GNNNGGGGNGNGGGNNGNGBradford11-8NGGGNNNGNNGGNGGGGNG
Denmark 2ndSkive5-5GNGGNNGNGNNaestved10-1GNGGGGGGGGG
Denmark 2ndHelsingor5-6NNNGNGGGGNNFredericia4-6GNNNNNGNGG
Denmark 2ndHobro5-6GGNNNNGGNGNFremad Amager6-6GNGNNGGNGNNG
ΛΙΠΡCatania-ΦΟΤΖΙΑ-
ΛΙΠΡLecce-ΦΟΝΤΙ-
ΛΙΠΡΜΕΛΦΙ-ΑΚΡΑΓΑΣ-
ΛΙΠΡΣΑΜΠΕΝΕΝΤΕΤΕΣΕ-ΡΕΤΖΙΑΝΑ-
ΛΙΠΡΣΙΡΑΚΟΥΣΑ-ΡΕΤΖΙΝΑ 1914-
Serie BVirtus Entella7-8NNGGGNNGGGGNNNNCesena10-6GNNNGGGNGGNGGGGN
Serie BVicenza6-9NNNNGGNNNNGNGGGBrescia6-10GNNGNNGNNGNNGGNN
Serie BCarpi9-6GNGGNNGNGGNGGNGPerugia10-6GGGGNGNGGGGNNNNG
Serie BLatina8-7NGGNGGGGGNNNNGNPro Vercelli9-6GGGGNNNGNGNGGGN
Serie BSalernitana10-5GGNGGNGGGGNNGGNAscoli9-7GGGNNNGNGNNGGGGN
Serie BSpal8-7NGGGGNGNGNNGNGNFrosinone6-9NNNGGNGNGNGNNGN
Serie BTernana6-10NGNNGGNNNGNNNNGGAvellino6-9NGNNNNGNGNNNGGG
Eng.L2Doncaster13-6GNGNGGNGGGNNGGGGGNGPlymouth10-8NGNNNGGGGNNGGNGGNG
SegundaCadiz5-10GNNNNGNGNGNNGNNTenerife7-7NGNGNNGGNGNNGG
Wales PremierRhyl6-7NNGNGNNGGGNNGNewtown AFC6-8NGNGNGNNNGNGGN
Division 2Luch Energiya3-10NNNGNNNNGNNGNZenit II5-8GNNNGNGGNNNNG
Division 2Khimki6-7NGGNGGNNNNGGNShinnik Yaroslavl6-8NNNNGNGGGGNNGN
Division 2Kuban7-7GGNGNNNGGNGNGNNeftekhimik6-8NGNGNGNNGNNGGN
Division 2Μ. ΣΑΡΑΝΣΚ-Fakel Voronezh6-8GNGGGNGNNNGNNN
Division 2Sibir5-8NNNGGGGNNNNGNSokol Saratov10-5GGGGNNNNGGGGNGG
Division 2Spartak Nalchik7-7NGGNNGNGGGGNNNVolgar Astrakhan3-9NNGNGNNNGNNN
Division 2Tambov4-10GGNNNGNNNNNGNNEnisey6-7NNNGNGGNGGNNG
Division 2SKA-Khabarovsk5-8GGGNNNGNNNNNGTyumen6-8NNNGGNGGNNNNGG
Division 2Fc Tosno8-6GNGNGGNGGNNNGGDinamo Moscow5-8NGNGNNGGNNNNG
ΛΙΠΡAlbinoleffe-Modena-
ΛΙΠΡAncona-ΣΟΥΝΤΙΡΟΛ-
ΛΙΠΡVenezia-ΣΑΝΤΑΡΚΑΝΓΚΕΛΟ-
ΛΙΠΡGubbio-Parma-
ΛΙΠΡΜΑΚΕΡΑΤΕΣΕ-ΦΕΡΑΛΠΙΣΑΛΟ-
ΛΙΠΡMantova-ΤΕΡΑΜΟ-
Division 2ΒΑΡΖΙΜ7-8NNNNNGGGGGGGNNNAcademica8-7GNGGNNNNGGGNGGN
Division 2Viseu8-7NGGGNNNNNGGGGNGΣΑΝΤΑ ΚΛΑΡΑ7-9NNGGNGGGNGNNNGNN
SegundaMirandes9-6GGGGGNNGNGNGNNGHuesca6-9NNNGNGNGGGNNNGN
SegundaΡΕΟΥΣ9-6GGNGNGNNGNNGGGGΟΥΚΑΜ ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ9-5GGNNNGNGGNGGGG
SegundaSevilla B8-6GGNGGNNNNGNGGGCordoba10-5GNNGGGGGGGNNNGG
AperturaLD Alajuelense9-9NNGNGNGNNNGGNGGGGNBelen Siglo11-8GGNNNGGGNGGNGGNNGNG
AperturaLimon FC10-9NGNNGGNGNGGGGGGNNNNSan Carlos11-8GNNNNNNNNGGGGGGGGGG
AperturaMunicipal Liberia7-12NGNGNGGNNNGNNGNNNGNCS Cartagines8-11NNNGGNNGNNGGNGGGNNN
AperturaPerez Zeledon11-8GNNGNGNGNNGGGNGGNGGCarmelita6-13GNNNNNGGNNNNGGNNGNN
AperturaSantos De Gualipes10-9NGNNGNNGGGNGGNNNGGGDeportivo Saprissa7-10NNNGGGNGNGGNNNGNN
AperturaCS Herediano13-6GGGGGGNNGGNNGGGNGNGUn. De Costa Rica12-7GGNGGGNNNGGNGGGNGNG
England-Lithuania-
Azerbaijan-Germany-
Armenia-Kazakhstan-
San Marino-Czech Republic-
ΛΙΠΡΒΙΜΠΟΝΕΣΕ-ΦΙΝΤΕΛΙΣ ΑΝΤΡΙΑ-
ΛΙΠΡJuve Stabia-ΚΑΤΑΝΖΑΡΟ-
ΛΙΠΡΚΑΣΕΡΤΑΝΑ 1908-ΚΟΖΕΝΤΣΑ-
ΛΙΠΡΚΟΜΟ-Piacenza-
ΛΙΠΡΜΑΤΕΡΑ-Messina-
ΛΙΠΡΜΟΝΟΠΟΛΙ-ΒΙΡΤΟΥΣ ΦΡΑΝΚΑΒΙΛΑ-
ΛΙΠΡΤΑΡΑΝΤΟ-ΠΑΓΚΑΝΕΖΕ ΚΑΛΤΣΙΟ-
SegundaElche8-6GGNNGGNNGGNGGNZaragoza9-6GGNGGNGNNGNNGGG
Serie BBari8-8GGNGNNGNNGGNGGNNNovara7-8NGNNGGNNNGGNNGG
ΛΙΠΡPadova-ΜΠΑΣΑΝΟ-
ΛΙΠΡΠΟΡΝΕΝΟΝΕ-ΛΟΥΜΕΖΑΝΕ-
ΛΙΠΡΦΟΡΛΙ-ΦΑΝΟ-
North Ireland-Norway-
Malta-Slovakia-
Montenegro-Poland-
Romania-Denmark-
Scotland-Slovenia-
Division 1Juventud3-1NGGGPlaza Colonia3-0GGG
Division 1Danubio1-3NGNNCerro2-1GNG
ArgentinaAldosivi4-4NGGGNNGNArsenal Sarandi2-6NGNNNNNG
ArgentinaAtletico Rafaela1-6NNGNNNNEstudiantes Lp5-3NNNGGGGG
ArgentinaTemperley3-5NGNNNGNGAtletico Tucuman4-3GGNGNGN
ArgentinaVelez Sarsfield3-4NNGNGNGHuracan1-7NGNNNNNN
ArgentinaColon Santa Fe2-5NNNNGNGLanus4-3NGNGGGN
ArgentinaBanfield3-4NGNGGNNUnion Santa Fe5-2NGGGGGN
ArgentinaPatronato3-4NGGNNNGNewells Old Boys4-4NGNNGGGN
ArgentinaRacing Club3-5GGNNGNNNGodoy Cruz1-6NNNNGNN
ArgentinaRiver Plate4-4GGNNGNGNBelgrano Cordoba3-4NNNGNGG
ArgentinaRosario Central3-5NGNNNGGNTigre5-2NGGGGNG
ArgentinaSan Lorenzo7-1GGGGNGGGQuilmes4-3GGGNNNG
ArgentinaSan Martin2-5NNGNNGNBoca Juniors5-3NGGGNGGN
ArgentinaTalleres Cordoba1-5NNNNNGOlimpo Bahia Blanca4-4NNGGNGNG
ArgentinaGimnasia Lp3-5NNNNNGGGSarmiento3-4NNNNGGG
Division 1Deportivo Cali1-3NNNGDep. Pasto1-3NNNG
Division 1Once Caldas1-3NNNGRionegro FC1-3NNGN
ΑΖΕ2ΣΑΡΟΥΡΣΠΟΡ-ΑΓΚΣΟΥ-
ΑΖΕ2ΣΑΧΝΤΑΓΚ ΟΥΣΑΡ-ΣΑΜΠΑΓΙΛ-
ΑΖΕ2ΣΧΑΜΚΙΡ-ΓΚΑΡΑΝΤΑΓΚ ΛΟΚΜΠΑΤΑΝ-
Denmark 2ndNykobing FC8-2GNGGGGGGNGVendsyssel7-3GGNGGNGGGN
ΛΙΠΡArezzo-ΠΙΣΤΟΪΕΖΕ-
Division 2ΟΥΜΡΑΝΙΕΣΠΟΡ-Balikesirspor-
ChampionshipMorton8-5GGGNGGNGNGNGNDunfermline6-8GNGNGGNNGNNNGN
Division 1Nacional De Football2-0GGΛΙΒΕΡΠΟΥΛ ΜΟΝΤΕΒΙΔΕΟ4-0GGGG
FriendlyNigeria-Senegal-
U23ΚΙΝΑ U23-ΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΑ U23-
FriendlyΜΑΡΜΠΕΛΑ-Club Brugge4-11NNGNNNNNNGNNNGG
Division 1Albion Rovers5-8NNNNNGGNNGGGNEast Fife7-6NGGNGGNNGGGNN
Division 1Sud America2-2NGNGCa River Plate0-2NN