Homepage

League Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
ARGENTINA
Argentina B
ARGENTINA
Argentina
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
Bundesliga
BELARUS
Division 1
BOLIVIA
Bolivia
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
Campeonato
BRAZIL
Division 2
CHINA
Super League
COLOMBIA
COPA
Libertadores
CROATIA
Division 1
CZECH
Gambrinus Liga
DENMARK
DENMARK
Denmark 2nd
ENGLAND
ESTONIA
Division 1
EUROPA
League
FINLAND
Division 2
FINLAND
Veikkausliiga
FRANCE
HOLLAND
ICELAND
Division 1
IRELAND
Premier League
ITALY
Serie A
JAPAN
Division 2
JAPAN
Division 1
LITHUANIA
Lithuania
MOROCCO
Morocco
NORWAY
Tippeligaen
NORWAY
Division 1
PARAGUAY
Apertura
POLAND
Div2
SCOTLAND
SINGAPORE
Division 1
SOUTH KOREA
Division 1
SPAIN
Segunda
SWEDEN
Allsvenskan
SWEDEN
Superettan
SWEDEN
Sweden 3rd
SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
Super League
TURKEY
Super League
USA
MLS


Next matches

Comp Sched 1 Home Team X Away Team 2 Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G FS
25/05/2017
ΡΟΥΔ20:301.95FC Botosani3.00Csms Iasi3.301.552.00--FS
ΑΙΓΠ20:302.80Wadi Degla2.65Ismaily2.401.352.451.921.58FS
ΙΚΥ21:001.28Maccabi Tel Aviv4.25Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv7.501.751.752.021.52FS
ΑΣΛΓ21:002.05ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΣΙΤΙ (Γ)3.45ΤΣΕΛΣΙ (Γ)2.701.851.651.552.00FS
ΙΣΛΑ22:151.75Keflavik3.60ΣΕΛΦΟΣ3.301.901.601.552.00FS
ΓΕΔ21:301.45Wolfsburg3.65Braunschweig6.001.651.851.901.60FS
Morocco21:002.30Ittihad Tanger2.65Far Rabat2.901.452.151.821.68FS
ΤΟ2Δ21:302.05ΓΚΕΖΤΕΠΣΠΟΡ3.00Boluspor3.051.651.851.651.85FS
20:452.40Mvv3.20Roda2.451.751.751.601.90FS
21:452.08Dundee Utd3.10Hamilton3.051.601.901.721.78FS
21:452.15Az Alkmaar3.20Utrecht2.852.101.481.382.35FS
ΓΑ1Δ21:452.50Troyes2.80Lorient2.701.801.701.502.05FS
26/05/2017
11:003.20ΜΕΞΙΚΟ U202.45ΒΕΝΕΖΟΥΕΛΑ U202.451.601.901.581.92FS
14:002.35ΑΓΓΛΙΑ U203.05Ν. ΚΟΡΕΑ U202.651.701.801.601.90FS
14:006.25ΓΟΥΪΝΕΑ U204.75ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ U201.302.251.421.621.88FS
Division 114:303.50Balestier Khalsa3.45Geylang1.721.901.60--FS
Super League15:001.95GUANGZHOU R&F FC3.00Shanghai Shenhua3.252.001.551.452.15FS
Division 118:001.95Gorodeya3.10Neman3.151.452.15--FS
Division 119:002.20Krumkachy3.10Isloch Minsk2.651.601.90--FS
Division 119:002.65Slaven Belupo3.20Hnk Hajduk Split2.182.101.48--FS
ΓΕΔ19:002.55Jahn Regensburg2.90Munich 18602.551.502.051.781.72FS
ΟΚΡΔ19:003.80Chernomorets Nov.2.90Zarya Lugansk1.851.452.151.881.62FS
ΟΚΡΔ19:002.15Olimpic Donetsk2.90Oleksandriya2.951.502.051.781.72FS
ΟΚΡΔ19:301.70Shakhtar Donetsk3.25Dynamo Kiev3.851.701.801.701.80FS
Division 120:005.25Vitebsk3.40Bate Borisov1.501.601.90--FS
Red Zac Erste Liga20:302.45FC BW Linz3.30Liefering2.252.151.451.382.35FS
Red Zac Erste Liga20:301.65Fac Team Fur Wien3.60Kapfenberg3.701.921.581.552.00FS
Red Zac Erste Liga20:302.35Neustadt3.35Wacker Innsbruck2.352.401.371.322.55FS
Red Zac Erste Liga20:302.50Horn3.25Lask Linz2.252.101.481.402.30FS
Red Zac Erste Liga20:302.35WSG Wattens3.30ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΛΟΥΣΤΕΝΑΟΥ2.352.301.401.332.50FS
Division 121:001.67HNK Cibalia3.40ΛΟΚΟΜ. ΖΑΓΚΡΕΜΠ3.901.701.80--FS
Segunda21:001.65Levante3.10ΟΥΚΑΜ ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ4.501.601.901.801.70FS
Eircom Premier21:451.52Bray Wanderers3.50Sligo Rovers4.751.901.601.621.88FS
Eircom Premier21:451.38Cork City3.85Shamrock Rovers5.901.801.701.821.68FS
Eircom Premier21:454.75Drogheda Utd3.45Derry City1.531.801.701.701.80FS
Eircom Premier21:451.91Galway United3.05Bohemians 19053.401.581.921.751.75FS
Eircom Premier21:454.70St.Patricks Ath.3.60Dundalk1.521.901.601.621.88FS
Bolivia22:001.85Petrolero3.15Real Potosi3.402.001.551.482.10FS
Eircom Premier22:003.40Finn Harps3.15Limerick1.851.751.751.621.88FS
ΠΕΡ123:301.42ΚΑΧΑΜΑΡΚΑ3.70Juan Aurich5.601.851.651.751.75FS
Super League13:001.11Guangzhou Fc5.80Chongqing Lifan13.002.551.321.851.65FS
Division 121:002.20Split3.30Osijek2.501.522.02--FS
Division 103:451.65Patriotas3.00Envigado4.751.552.001.851.65FS
ΑΙΓΠ19:003.90Aswan2.85Al Masry1.831.522.021.821.68FS
ΜΕΔ05:001.62Tigres3.35Guadalahara-Chivas4.251.721.781.721.78FS
Copa Libertadores01:301.17Emelec5.20FBC Melgar10.002.151.451.881.62FS
Copa Libertadores01:301.67River Plate3.05Ind. Medellin4.501.701.801.701.80FS
Copa Libertadores03:451.72Estudiantes Lp3.10Botafogo4.001.502.051.901.60FS
Copa Libertadores03:451.42Atletico Nacional3.45Barcelona SC6.251.552.002.051.50FS
Copa Libertadores03:451.65Club Guarani3.05Iquique4.502.001.551.502.05FS
Copa Libertadores03:451.09Gremio6.75Zamora Fc12.502.751.271.801.70FS
21:302.35Carpi2.70Frosinone2.801.452.151.801.70FS
USA03:301.98Chicago3.10Dallas3.101.781.721.581.92FS
27/05/2017
Brazil D201:151.87Criciuma3.00America Mineiro3.501.522.021.821.68FS
USA02:001.65Toronto3.50Columbus3.802.051.501.502.05FS
Brazil D202:302.20Boa2.90Oeste2.801.522.021.781.72FS
Bolivia03:001.05Bolivar6.75ΜΠΛΟΥΜΙΝΓΚ Σ.ΚΡ21.003.301.181.851.65FS
Brazil D203:301.48Goias3.35Brazil De Pelotas5.701.552.002.001.55FS
Division 207:002.60Renofa Yamaguchi2.95Machida Zelvia2.301.601.901.681.82FS
Division 108:001.63Hiroshima3.30Iwata4.301.751.751.701.80FS
Division 108:002.35Shimizu2.95Yokohama-M2.601.601.901.681.82FS
Division 109:001.50Kashiwa3.40Omiya5.101.701.801.801.70FS
Division 209:002.00Jef United Chiba2.95Ehime3.251.552.001.781.72FS
Division 209:001.98Kyoto3.05Gifu3.201.601.901.721.78FS
Division 210:001.77Shonan3.00Montedio Yamagata4.001.502.051.881.62FS
Division 210:001.57Tokushima3.30Kamatare Sanuki4.751.601.901.851.65FS
Division 110:001.93Jeonbuk Motors3.10Suwon Bluewings3.201.701.801.651.85FS
Super League10:301.83Liaoning Whowin3.15Yanbian Funde3.501.701.801.681.82FS
11:003.30ΚΟΣΤΑ ΡΙΚΑ U203.25ΖΑΜΠΙΑ U201.931.751.751.621.88FS
11:001.40ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ U204.00ΙΡΑΝ U206.001.851.651.801.70FS
Division 212:002.40Yokohama Fc2.90Nagoya2.551.651.851.621.88FS
Division 112:002.00Pohang Steelers3.00Gangwon3.151.651.851.651.85FS
Division 113:001.83Tosu3.00Sapporo3.701.522.021.821.68FS
Division 213:002.30V-Varen Nagasaki2.80Tokyo Verdy2.751.452.151.851.65FS
Division 113:002.05FC Seoul3.00Ulsan Hyundai FC3.051.701.801.621.88FS
Division 113:003.40Gwangju3.10Jeju United FC1.871.601.901.751.75FS
14:003.05ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑ U203.00ΙΤΑΛΙΑ U202.151.681.821.621.88FS
14:001.50ΟΥΡΟΥΓΟΥΑΗ U203.70ΝΟΤΙΟΣ ΑΦΡΙΚΗ U205.001.801.701.751.75FS
Super League14:351.47Hebei China Fortune3.65Changchun Yatai5.101.781.721.781.72FS
Super League14:351.92Tianjin Quanjian3.05Tianjin Teda3.351.621.881.701.80FS
Veikkausliiga 15:005.00Lahti3.80Hjk Helsinki1.451.601.901.921.58FS
Veikkausliiga 15:002.60HIFK3.00Inter Turku2.301.552.001.751.75FS
Veikkausliiga 15:003.30PS Kemi3.10Vaasa1.901.651.851.701.80FS
Division 116:002.90Naftan2.95Fc Minsk2.151.482.10--FS
Denmark 2nd16:003.45AB Copenhagen3.75Skive1.682.051.50--FS
Denmark 2nd16:002.35Fredericia3.25Vejle2.401.901.60--FS
Denmark 2nd16:001.45Helsingor3.65Naestved5.501.901.60--FS
Denmark 2nd16:003.05Koge3.35ΡΟΣΚΙΛΝΤΕ1.901.751.75--FS
Denmark 2nd16:002.10Hobro3.30Vendsyssel2.651.751.75--FS
Denmark 2nd16:002.05Nykobing FC3.30Fremad Amager2.801.851.65--FS
Division 116:001.58Start3.60Jerv4.202.021.521.522.02FS
Super League18:001.17ΜΠΑΣΑΚΣΕΧΙΡ5.50Adanaspor10.502.301.401.851.65FS
Super League16:002.45Kasimpasa3.25Antalyaspor2.402.151.451.382.35FS
Division 117:001.28Slutsk4.20Slavia Mozyr7.751.651.85--FS
Division 117:001.87Inter Zapresic3.20Istra 19613.301.721.78--FS
Veikkausliiga 17:003.70Jjk3.05Ilves1.801.452.151.921.58FS
Veikkausliiga 17:002.75Rops3.00Kups2.201.502.051.801.70FS
Division 117:001.98ΑΚΟΥΡΕΡΙ3.30Vikingur R.2.952.001.55--FS
ΣΚΩΚ17:001.40Celtic4.00Aberdeen6.002.051.501.651.85FS
Segunda17:001.75Huesca3.10Lugo3.851.601.901.781.72FS
Allsvenskan 17:001.20Djurgardens5.00AFC Eskilstuna8.502.301.401.751.75FS
Allsvenskan 17:001.75Kalmar Ff3.20Sundsvall3.751.651.851.721.78FS
Superettan 17:001.40Dalkurd3.90Atvidabergs5.501.921.581.681.82FS
Superettan 17:002.15Norrby3.10IK Frej2.751.801.701.552.00FS
Superettan 17:001.60Varbergs3.40Falkenberg4.251.851.651.621.88FS
Division 118:001.58Torpedo Zhodino3.30Gomel4.601.601.90--FS
Division 118:003.60Slovacko3.30Sparta Praha1.752.101.481.422.25FS
Division 118:002.40FK Pribram3.10Zlin2.402.021.521.422.25FS
Division 118:001.63Fk Teplice3.25Dukla Praha4.302.101.481.452.15FS
Division 118:001.14Plzen5.75Vysocina Jihlava10.502.851.251.651.85FS
Division 118:001.85ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ3.05Bohemians 19053.502.001.551.452.15FS
Division 118:002.35Karvina2.95Jablonec2.602.051.501.382.35FS
Division 118:001.12Slavia Praha6.25Brno10.502.851.251.681.82FS
Division 118:002.50Slovan Liberec3.10 ΜΛΑΝΤΑ ΜΠΟΛΕΣΛΑΒ2.352.151.451.372.40FS
Veikkausliiga 18:001.90SJK3.05Ifk Mariehamn3.351.601.901.721.78FS
Division 119:001.60Vestmannaeyjar3.50Akranes4.102.001.55--FS
Serie A19:001.20Atalanta5.75Chievo8.003.151.201.482.10FS
Serie A19:003.40Bologna3.40Juventus1.852.151.451.422.25FS
Tippeligaen19:002.75Sandefjord3.10Odd Grenland2.151.651.851.681.82FS
ΠΟΛΔ19:001.52Arka Gdynia3.50Ruch Chorzow4.901.721.781.781.72FS
ΠΟΛΔ19:001.92Gornik Leczna3.10Zaglebie Lubin3.251.801.701.581.92FS
ΠΟΛΔ19:001.92Piast Gliwice3.10Wisla Plock3.251.801.701.581.92FS
ΠΟΛΔ19:002.02Slask Wroclaw3.10Cracovia Krakow3.001.801.701.552.00FS
Segunda19:002.25Valladolid2.95Getafe2.701.601.901.681.82FS
Segunda19:004.75Sevilla B3.35Cadiz1.551.601.901.851.65FS
Segunda19:001.40Almeria3.75Mirandes5.751.751.751.851.65FS
Allsvenskan 19:001.25Norrkoping4.50Halmstad7.752.451.351.601.90FS
Superettan 19:002.15Degerfors If3.05Gais2.751.751.751.581.92FS
Super League19:001.55Fenerbahce3.75Trabzonspor4.502.001.551.581.92FS
Super League16:002.25K.Konyaspor3.15Akhisar Belediye2.701.851.651.522.02FS
ΑΓΓΚ19:304.50Arsenal3.85Chelsea1.751.901.601.601.90FS
Division 120:001.85Dinamo Zagreb3.20Hnk Rijeka3.351.751.75--FS
ΣΕΡΚ19:002.55Crvena Zvezda2.70Partizan2.551.581.921.681.82FS
Switzerland 220:002.30Chiasso3.20Le mont Ls2.501.721.781.621.88FS
Switzerland 220:002.20Fc Schaffhausen3.45Fc Zurich2.452.601.301.282.70FS
Switzerland 220:001.98Wohlen3.20Fc Wil 19003.001.821.681.552.00FS
Switzerland 220:001.58Xamax3.45Winterthur4.402.251.421.422.25FS
Switzerland 220:001.75Servette3.45Aarau3.402.251.421.402.30FS
ΠΕΡ120:301.77ΙΝΤΙ ΓΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΚΟΥΚΟ3.15ΚΟΜΕΡΣΙΑΝΤΕΣ ΟΥΝΙΔΟΣ3.751.751.751.651.85FS
ΡΟΥΚ20:454.50Voluntari3.25Astra Giurgiu1.601.581.921.881.62FS
ΓΕΡΚ21:006.50Ein.Frankfurt4.75Borussia Dortmund1.452.151.451.651.85FS
ΒΕΔ21:301.45Genk3.80ΣΑΙΝΤ ΤΡΟΥΙΝΤΕΝ5.002.051.501.581.92FS
Bolivia22:001.40Nacional Potosi3.50Guabira6.502.151.451.552.00FS
22:0012.50Angers7.00Paris Saint Germain1.102.451.351.921.58FS
USA21:301.70Seattle Sounders3.35Portland Timbers3.752.001.551.522.02FS
Brazil D222:302.00ABC2.95Vila Nova3.251.502.051.821.68FS
Brazil D222:301.80Londrina3.05Luverdense3.701.552.001.821.68FS
Brazil D222:302.20Nautico Recife2.95Ceara2.801.522.021.781.72FS
Brazil D222:303.40Paysandu3.05Internacional1.911.601.901.721.78FS
ΙΣΠΚ22:301.07Barcelona7.75Alaves14.502.851.251.921.58FS
ΠΕΡ123:001.53Sporting Cristal3.35Sport Huancayo4.901.801.701.701.80FS
Argentina B21:302.05All Boys2.75San Martin Tucuman3.301.452.151.821.68FS
Argentina B21:301.85Brown De Adrogue2.90Estudiantes S.L.3.751.452.151.881.62FS
Argentina B19:052.30Almagro2.60Instituto Cordoba3.001.352.451.921.58FS
Argentina B23:002.30Atletico Parana2.70Douglas Haig2.901.402.301.881.62FS
Argentina B03:052.10Ferro Carril2.90Chacarita3.051.522.021.781.72FS
Brazil D122:002.60Vasco Da Gama2.90Fluminense2.351.651.851.621.88FS
Super League10:302.50Guizhou Zhicheng3.00Jiangsu Suning2.401.651.851.651.85FS
Super League14:351.50Shanghai SIPG3.65Beijing Guoan4.701.921.581.621.88FS
Division 103:451.83Deportes Tolima3.05La Equidad3.601.581.921.801.70FS
Argentina22:151.58Banfield3.20Temperley4.901.552.001.901.60FS
Argentina01:004.10Aldosivi3.05Independiente1.721.552.001.851.65FS
Argentina20:001.87Colon Santa Fe2.85Gimnasia Lp3.751.402.302.001.55FS
Argentina23:151.78Newells Old Boys3.05Olimpo Bahia Blanca3.851.522.021.851.65FS
21:302.30Benevento2.70Perugia2.901.502.051.751.75FS
28/05/2017
Super League16:002.25Osmanlispor3.30Rizespor2.602.051.501.422.25FS
Super League14:351.50Shandong Luneng3.45Henan Jianye5.101.651.851.851.65FS
Brazil D101:002.30Sao Paulo2.85Palmeiras2.751.502.051.781.72FS
Argentina B22:002.80Boca Unidos2.65Nueva Chicago2.401.402.301.881.62FS
Argentina B17:002.25Santamarina2.70Los Andes2.951.402.301.881.62FS
Argentina B21:002.85Central Cordoba2.65Argentinos Juniors2.351.402.301.881.62FS
Argentina B21:302.25Flandria2.75Juventud Unida2.901.402.301.901.60FS
Argentina B21:001.55Guillermo Brown3.25Crucero Del Norte5.001.502.052.001.55FS
Argentina B23:002.00Independ. Rivadavia2.75Gimnasia Jujuy3.501.402.301.921.58FS
Brazil D201:002.10Juventude2.95Parana3.001.522.021.801.70FS
ΠΕΡ101:451.72ΣΠΟΡ ΡΟΖΑΡΙΟ3.15Deportivo Municipal4.001.581.921.821.68FS
USA02:001.60ΒΑΝΚΟΥΒΕΡ ΓΟΥΑΪΤΚΑΠΣ3.40Dc United4.251.851.651.621.88FS
USA02:301.65New York3.45New England3.902.051.501.522.02FS
Brazil D103:002.00Vitoria2.90Coritiba3.251.552.001.751.75FS
USA03:002.45Colorado2.85ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΚΑΝΣΑΣ ΣΙΤΙ2.551.452.151.821.68FS
USA03:002.20Minnesota United3.20Orlando City2.602.051.501.422.25FS
USA03:002.05Real Salt Lake3.15Philadelphia Union2.901.851.651.552.00FS
ΠΕΡ104:001.81ΑΚΑΝΤΕΜΙΑ ΚΑΝΤΟΛΑΟ3.15Alianza Atlitico3.601.701.801.681.82FS
USA05:001.85San Jose3.10Los Angeles3.451.601.901.751.75FS
Division 107:002.12Sendai2.95Niigata2.951.581.921.751.75FS
Division 207:001.48Fukuoka3.50Thespakusatsu5.201.701.801.821.68FS
Division 207:002.95Kumamoto2.80Mito2.201.452.151.851.65FS
Division 208:001.98Oita Trinita2.85Okayama3.351.482.101.851.65FS
Division 110:001.42Fc Tokyo3.45Kofu6.251.552.002.051.50FS
Division 111:002.30Kobe2.90Cerezo Osaka2.701.581.921.701.80FS
ΡΩΣΔ18:001.65Arsenal Tula3.15ΓΕΝΙΣΕΪ ΚΡΑΣΝΟΓΙΑΡΣΚ4.301.452.152.021.52FS
Division 213:003.75Zweigen Kanazawa2.95Matsumoto Yamaga1.831.482.101.901.60FS
Division 113:002.40Daegu3.00Sangju Sangmu2.501.651.851.651.85FS
Division 113:002.02Jeonnam Dragons3.00Incheon United3.101.651.851.681.82FS
Segunda13:002.50Alcorcon2.90Tenerife2.451.502.051.781.72FS
13:302.00Utrecht3.60Az Alkmaar2.852.151.451.422.25FS
ΔΑΝΔ14:002.35Horsens2.95Esbjerg2.601.601.901.681.82FS
15:301.70Roda3.30Mvv4.151.901.601.552.00FS
ΡΩΣΔ15:301.45Gazovik Orenburg3.25ΣΚΑ ΧΑΜΠΑΡΟΦΣΚ 6.501.452.152.151.45FS
Serie A16:003.60Cagliari3.60Milan1.752.851.251.272.75FS
Allsvenskan 16:001.70Hammarby3.20Jonkopings4.001.601.901.801.70FS
Superettan 16:001.85Trelleborgs3.20Osters3.351.801.701.601.90FS
Super League16:001.75Bursaspor3.40Genclerbirligi3.751.901.601.552.00FS
Super League16:002.00ΚΑΡΝΤΕΜΙΡ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΟΚ3.15Kayserispor3.151.851.651.522.02FS
ΛEΚΚ17:002.90Dinamo Brest2.95Shakhter Soligorsk2.151.601.901.681.82FS
Brazil D117:001.35Atletico Mineiro4.00Ponte Preta6.252.001.551.721.78FS
ΔΑΝΔ17:001.88Brondby3.50Fc Nordsjaelland3.002.401.371.352.45FS
ΔΑΝΔ17:001.40Fc Copenhagen4.10Sonderjyske5.252.301.401.522.02FS
ΔΑΝΔ17:001.65Midtjylland3.60Lyngby3.802.251.421.422.25FS
England Qual17:002.60Blackpool3.05Exeter2.251.801.701.552.00FS
17:002.00Hamilton3.15Dundee Utd3.151.651.851.681.82FS
Segunda17:002.20Zaragoza2.95Rayo Vallecano2.801.502.051.801.70FS
Switzerland 117:002.40Fc Lausanne-Sport3.15Lugano2.402.151.451.382.35FS
Switzerland 117:001.30FC Luzern4.75Fc Vaduz5.752.851.251.422.25FS
Switzerland 117:002.55St Gallen3.25FC Sion2.202.151.451.402.30FS
Switzerland 117:001.90Fc Thun3.50Young Boys2.952.551.321.302.60FS
Switzerland 117:002.55Grasshoppers3.50Basel2.102.301.401.372.40FS
17:451.65Nec Nijmegen3.30Nac Breda4.501.851.651.621.88FS
Superettan 18:004.00Gefle3.45Brommapojkarna1.631.901.601.581.92FS
ΕΛΛΔ18:151.35Panathinaikos4.10Panionios6.751.601.902.101.48FS
Allsvenskan 18:301.70Gothenburg3.45Elfsborg3.652.151.451.452.15FS
ΔΑΝΔ19:001.91Aarhus3.20Viborg3.151.851.651.552.00FS
Serie A19:001.02Roma9.00Genoa25.004.251.102.001.55FS
Serie A19:0011.50Sampdoria7.25Napoli1.104.251.101.452.15FS
Tippeligaen19:001.40Brann4.00Aalesund5.252.051.501.621.88FS
Tippeligaen19:002.60Haugesund3.10Sarpsborg2.251.851.651.522.02FS
Tippeligaen19:002.05Kristiansund3.00Sogndal3.001.552.001.781.72FS
Tippeligaen19:001.80Lillestrom3.20Tromso3.501.851.651.552.00FS
Tippeligaen19:001.70Molde3.30Stabaek3.851.901.601.552.00FS
Division 119:001.82Asane3.25Strommen3.401.781.721.621.88FS
Division 119:001.53Bodo- Glimt3.85Mjondalen4.302.301.401.452.15FS
Division 119:002.35Elverum3.10Levanger2.501.801.701.552.00FS
Division 119:001.77Fredrikstad3.35ΑΡΕΝΤΑΛ3.501.901.601.552.00FS
Division 119:001.53Kongsvinger3.65ΦΛΟΡΟ4.502.021.521.552.00FS
Division 119:001.40Sandnes Ulf3.90Ull/kisa5.402.051.501.601.90FS
Division 119:002.60Tromsdalen3.10Ranheim2.251.781.721.581.92FS
ΠΟΛΔ19:005.70Korona Kielce4.00Legia Warszawa1.382.001.551.681.82FS
ΠΟΛΔ19:001.32Lech Poznan4.20Wisla Krakow6.252.001.551.751.75FS
ΠΟΛΔ19:001.22Lechia Gdansk4.70Pogon Szczecin8.502.001.551.901.60FS
ΠΟΛΔ19:005.70Term. Nieciecza3.70Jagiellonia1.421.721.781.851.65FS
ΠΟΡΚ19:151.28Benfica4.30Guimaraes8.501.801.702.021.52FS
Segunda19:001.80Elche2.95ΡΕΟΥΣ3.851.352.452.101.48FS
Segunda19:002.85Gimnastic3.00Girona2.151.601.901.701.80FS
Segunda19:001.85Mallorca3.00Numancia3.601.552.001.801.70FS
Super League19:0014.00Gaziantepspor6.50Besiktas1.102.851.251.801.70FS
Division 102:002.15Bucaramanga3.10America De Cali2.751.552.001.781.72FS
Division 102:002.00Deportivo Cali3.00Millonarios3.151.581.921.721.78FS
Division 102:001.72Santa Fe3.15Alianza Petrolera4.001.482.101.921.58FS
Division 102:002.40Rionegro FC3.05Jaguares2.451.482.101.851.65FS
Division 123:152.15Tigres FC2.95Huila2.901.452.151.881.62FS
Division 121:001.47Breidablik3.80Vikingur O.4.802.051.50--FS
Tippeligaen21:003.60Valerenga3.30Rosenborg1.751.751.751.651.85FS
ΠΕΡ121:302.30U. Comercio2.90ΟΥΝΙΒΕΡΣΙΤΑΡΙΟ ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΕΣ2.701.751.751.552.00FS
Segunda21:302.05Cordoba2.90Oviedo3.151.552.001.751.75FS
Serie A21:451.10Fiorentina7.25Pescara11.504.251.101.452.15FS
Serie A21:451.90Crotone3.95Lazio2.852.601.301.322.55FS
Serie A21:451.27Inter4.75Udinese7.503.151.201.422.25FS
Serie A21:455.25Palermo4.00Empoli1.452.051.501.621.88FS
Serie A21:451.45Torino4.30Sassuolo4.753.151.201.302.60FS
Bolivia22:001.85ΟΥΝ. ΝΤΕ ΣΟΥΚΡΕ3.25Jorge Wilstermann3.301.851.651.552.00FS
Brazil D122:004.25Atl. Goianiense3.20Corinthians1.651.601.901.801.70FS
Brazil D122:002.55ΑΤΛ.ΠΑΡΑΝΑΕΝΣΕ2.90Flamengo2.401.601.901.681.82FS
Brazil D122:002.00Santos2.95Cruzeiro3.201.552.001.751.75FS
ΓΑ1Δ22:001.80Lorient3.20Troyes3.751.701.801.681.82FS
ΠΕΡ119:151.48FBC Melgar3.50U. San Martin5.201.681.821.851.65FS
Division 122:152.50Fjolnir3.25Stjarnan2.252.001.55--FS
Division 122:154.50ΓΡΙΝΝΤΑΒΙΚ3.60Valur Reykjavik1.532.251.42--FS
ΑΙΓΠ23:005.40El Dakhleya3.10Zamalek1.551.482.102.021.52FS
Division 123:002.35KR Reykjavik3.25FH Hafnarfjordur2.352.001.55--FS
Argentina22:153.30Arsenal Sarandi2.95Lanus1.981.552.001.781.72FS
Argentina01:304.25Huracan3.20Boca Juniors1.651.581.921.851.65FS
Argentina20:001.53Defensa Justicia3.35Tigre4.901.601.901.881.62FS
Argentina03:152.08Racing Club3.05San Lorenzo2.901.701.801.621.88FS
Argentina01:301.87San Martin2.95Sarmiento3.651.482.101.881.62FS
Argentina23:001.82Talleres Cordoba3.00Atletico Tucuman3.751.522.021.851.65FS
Division 213:301.92Bytovia Bytow3.15Stomil3.201.751.75--FS
Division 213:301.78Gornik Zabrze3.30Podbeskidzie3.501.751.75--FS
Division 213:303.45Chrobry Glogow3.15Zagliebie Sos.1.831.801.70--FS
Division 213:301.92Olimpia Grud.3.25GKS Katowice3.101.751.75--FS
Division 213:301.78Sandecja3.30Wisla Pulawy3.501.821.68--FS
Division 213:303.10Wigry Suwalki3.25Chojnice1.921.681.82--FS
Division 213:302.30Kluczbork3.30Znicz Pruszkow2.401.681.82--FS
Division 213:301.62GKS Tychy3.45Stal Mielec4.151.751.75--FS
ΓΑ2Δ19:001.85Orleans2.75Pari FC4.001.402.301.921.58FS
29/05/2017
ΜΕΔ02:062.40Guadalahara-Chivas3.05Tigres2.451.601.901.701.80FS
Division 101:301.67Dep. Pasto3.20Junior4.201.651.851.751.75FS
Division 103:302.60Ind. Medellin3.00Atletico Nacional2.351.601.901.681.82FS
Argentina00:301.77Atletico Rafaela3.00Belgrano Cordoba4.001.502.051.881.62FS
Argentina02:452.40Patronato2.85Godoy Cruz2.601.522.021.751.75FS
Argentina00:151.70River Plate3.15Rosario Central4.001.651.851.751.75FS
USA00:001.90Atlanta United3.35New York City FC3.052.301.401.372.40FS
ΠΕΡ100:001.53Alianza Lima3.35Real Garcilaso4.901.751.751.751.75FS
Bolivia00:152.80San Jose3.15The Strongest2.102.301.401.332.50FS
Brazil D101:001.65Botafogo3.20Bahia4.251.601.901.801.70FS
Brazil D100:002.15Sport Recife2.90Gremio2.901.552.001.751.75FS
Bolivia02:301.60Oriente Petrolero3.25Sport Boys Warnes4.502.151.451.452.15FS
USA03:001.45Dallas3.80Houston5.001.901.601.651.85FS
England Qual17:002.15Huddersfield2.90Reading3.101.502.051.781.72FS
ΔΑΝΔ20:001.88Randers Freja3.20Odense3.251.851.651.552.00FS
Tippeligaen20:001.85Stromsgodset3.20Viking3.351.701.801.681.82FS
Allsvenskan 20:002.60Aik Stockholm3.00Malmo Ff2.301.552.001.751.75FS
Allsvenskan 20:002.05Hacken3.20Ostersunds2.852.001.551.452.15FS
Allsvenskan 20:002.40Orebro3.00Sirius2.501.801.701.552.00FS
Superettan 20:001.53Helsingborg3.60Syrianska Fc4.501.851.651.681.82FS
Super League20:004.75Alanyaspor3.60Galatasaray1.552.301.401.452.15FS
ΓΕΔ21:302.55Braunschweig3.40Wolfsburg2.251.651.851.701.80FS
ACL21:451.52ΑΛ ΑΪΝ3.40ΕΣΤΕΓΚΛΑΛ5.101.751.751.751.75FS
ACL22:001.75ΑΛ ΑΧΛΙ (ΗΑΕ)3.00ΑΛ ΑΧΛΙ (ΣΑ)4.001.801.701.581.92FS
ΑΙΓΠ23:002.65Al Ittih. Alex.2.75Smouha2.401.482.101.821.68FS
ΑΙΓΠ23:005.50Misr El Makasa3.30Al Ahly Cairo1.501.502.052.021.52FS
21:302.00Frosinone2.90Carpi3.251.502.051.801.70FS
30/05/2017
Division 101:302.35Cortulua3.10Once Caldas2.501.651.851.651.85FS
Argentina01:001.50Estudiantes Lp3.30Union Santa Fe5.401.552.002.001.55FS
Argentina03:151.62Velez Sarsfield3.20Quilmes4.601.552.001.881.62FS
Brazil D102:001.70Chapecoense3.10Avai4.101.552.001.851.65FS

The most recent results

Comp. 1 Home team X Away team 2 1st half Final Score Result HT/FT Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G
25/05/2017
Apertura1.28Libertad4.10Deportivo Capiata8.000-00-12X/21.751.752.021.52
Bolivia2.90Petrolero3.15Oriente Petrolero2.052-02-2X1/X1.901.601.502.05
Copa Libertadores1.32Palmeiras4.10Atletico Tucuman6.751-03-111/11.921.581.781.72
Copa Libertadores1.91Penarol3.25Jorge Wilstermann3.152-02-011/11.921.581.482.10
4.10Atl. Goianiense3.20Flamengo1.681-11-22X/21.651.851.751.75
3.95Parana3.20Atletico Mineiro1.701-13-21X/11.621.881.781.72
Division 11.62Home United FC3.60Dpmm Fc3.956-09-311/12.301.40--
Division 12.65Hougang Utd3.30Tampines Rovers Fc2.120-00-32X/21.921.58--
ΕΛΒΚ1.65Basel3.45FC Sion3.900-03-01X/12.021.521.502.05
Division 22.60Ff Jaro3.00Honka2.301-01-1X1/X1.701.801.601.90
Division 21.42Ac Oulu3.65Grifk5.700-02-2XX/X1.701.801.881.62
Austria Bund1.85Scr Altach3.20Ried3.350-00-22X/21.751.751.621.88
Austria Bund2.95Austria Vienna3.25Salzburg2.002-12-321/22.021.521.452.15
Austria Bund3.15Mattersburg3.25Rapid Vienna1.911-11-32X/21.921.581.502.05
Austria Bund2.12St. Polten3.05Wolfsberger2.851-11-1XX/X1.721.781.601.90
Austria Bund1.53Sturm Graz3.65Trenk. Admira4.401-12-11X/12.001.551.581.92
ΑΙΓΠ1.75Petrojet2.65Enppi4.900-00-0XX/X1.352.452.051.50
1.70Fc Copenhagen3.15Brondby4.000-03-11X/11.651.851.751.75
ΝΟΡΚ5.90Asker5.10Stabaek1.270-00-52X/22.951.23--
ΝΟΡΚ3.60Nybergsund3.95Kongsvinger1.620-00-12X/22.551.32--
Division 21.81GKS Tychy3.60Wisla Pulawy3.151-02-011/11.751.75--
Superettan 2.05Orgryte3.10Varnamo3.002-02-011/11.801.701.552.00
2.50Nac Breda3.25Nec Nijmegen2.350-01-01X/11.921.581.452.15
ΤΟ2Δ2.30Giresunspor2.95Eskisehirspor2.652-23-3XX/X1.651.851.651.85
24/05/2017
Brazil D21.70CRB3.20Santa Cruz3.950-01-01X/11.651.851.751.75
Copa Libertadores2.20Nacional De Football2.85Lanus2.850-10-122/21.522.021.781.72
Brazil D21.85Guarani3.05Figueirense3.501-02-011/11.552.001.801.70
Copa Libertadores1.50Santa Fe3.40The Strongest5.101-11-1XX/X1.651.851.851.65
Copa Libertadores1.15Santos5.40Sporting Cristal10.502-04-011/12.251.421.881.62
ACL2.45Jeju United FC3.15Urawa2.351-02-011/11.901.601.482.10
Friendly3.90Sydney3.40Liverpool1.670-30-322/22.301.40--
ΙΑΛΚ1.95Niigata2.90Kofu3.400-00-22X/21.482.101.851.65
ΙΑΛΚ2.40Kashiwa2.90Fc Tokyo2.550-00-12X/21.621.881.651.85
ΙΑΛΚ2.30Omiya2.90Shimizu2.652-04-011/11.581.921.701.80
ΙΑΛΚ2.30Sapporo2.90Sendai2.651-21-222/21.581.921.721.78
ΙΑΛΚ2.40Tosu2.80Yokohama-M2.650-01-22X/21.482.101.821.68
ΙΑΛΚ2.18Cerezo Osaka2.95Kobe2.851-01-011/11.601.901.701.80
KAZC3.50Ordabasy3.05Kairat Almaty1.870-00-0XX/X1.581.921.751.75
KAZC2.35Shakhter Karagandy3.00FC Atyrau2.551-01-011/11.422.251.921.58
ACL1.45Shanghai SIPG3.75Jiangsu Suning5.102-12-111/12.001.551.621.88
ΑΙΓΠ2.60Tanta2.50Al Mokawloon2.700-21-322/21.402.301.821.68
Lithuania3.25Suduva3.15Zalgirls Vilnius1.910-00-0XX/X1.751.751.621.88
ΕΛΛΔ3.85Panionios3.00Paok1.850-10-122/21.601.901.721.78
Division 12.35Dinamo Minsk2.90Shakhter Soligorsk2.601-12-2XX/X1.302.60--
ΒΟΚ1.23Ludogorets4.60Botev Plovdin8.250-11-222/22.151.451.751.75
ΚΥΠΚ2.02Apoel3.05Apollon L.3.050-00-12X/21.651.851.681.82
Veikkausliiga 2.20Vaasa3.00Ilves2.750-00-22X/21.402.301.921.58
Veikkausliiga 2.20Kups2.95SJK2.800-11-1X2/X1.552.001.751.75
Veikkausliiga 1.45Rops3.60Jjk5.402-02-111/11.651.851.881.62
ΑΙΓΠ2.18El Geish2.65Al Nasr Taaden3.201-12-2XX/X1.422.251.851.65
ΝΟΡΚ1.58Jerv4.20Bryne3.602-12-111/12.851.25--
ΝΟΡΚ1.95Kfum Oslo3.95Baerum2.601-04-011/12.601.30--
ΝΟΡΚ6.25Moss5.70Sarpsborg1.231-11-32X/23.301.18--
ΝΟΡΚ3.85Nest Sotra4.25Sandnes Ulf1.531-02-011/12.151.45--
ΝΟΡΚ1.53Ull/kisa4.20Alta3.900-02-01X/12.301.40--
ΝΟΡΚ4.90Raufoss4.20Sogndal1.400-00-22X/22.401.37--
ΝΟΡΚ6.25Skeid4.80Stromsgodset1.272-12-2X1/X2.601.30--
ΝΟΡΚ7.50Haugesund4.90Haugesund1.230-30-622/22.601.30--
ΝΟΡΚ7.00Hodd5.40Molde1.220-01-22X/23.351.17--
Lithuania4.25Stumbras3.50Atlantas1.580-11-1X2/X1.801.701.681.82
ΑΙΓΠ1.57El Entag El Harby2.85El Sharkia6.250-00-0XX/X1.482.102.021.52
IΤΔ1.62Parma3.20Piacenza4.600-02-01X/11.601.901.821.68
ΡΟΥΔ3.60Asa Targu Mures3.15Voluntari1.810-00-22X/21.552.00--
Europa League4.75Ajax3.50Manchester Utd1.800-10-222/21.651.851.781.72
23/05/2017
Argentina2.65Olimpo Bahia Blanca2.80Estudiantes Lp2.402-13-111/11.422.251.881.62
Argentina3.45Gimnasia Lp2.95River Plate1.920-10-322/21.522.021.821.68
ACL1.62Guangzhou Fc3.25Kashima4.500-01-01X/12.021.521.502.05
Lithuania2.10Lietava Jonava3.00Utenis Utena2.951-01-011/11.552.001.751.75
Veikkausliiga 1.30Inter Turku4.20PS Kemi6.751-11-32X/21.851.651.881.62
Veikkausliiga 2.00Ifk Mariehamn3.05Lahti3.100-00-22X/21.502.051.821.68
Veikkausliiga 7.00HIFK4.75Hjk Helsinki1.250-00-0XX/X1.851.652.001.55
Division 11.75Sillamae Kalev3.45Tammeka Tartu3.401-02-011/12.101.481.452.15
Division 11.17Kalju Nomme5.20Trans Narva10.001-02-011/12.151.451.881.62
Lithuania1.09Trakai5.40Zalgiris Kaunas23.001-14-11X/11.751.753.301.18
Superettan 1.95Gais3.15Gefle3.100-01-01X/11.801.701.581.92
ΡΟΥΔ2.00Acs Poli Timisoara3.15Pandurii Tg Jiu3.000-10-122/21.502.05--
Argentina B2.75Flandria2.65Guillermo Brown2.400-00-0XX/X1.422.251.851.65
2.00Benevento2.80Spezia3.402-02-111/11.502.051.781.72
Eircom Premier2.40Bohemians 19053.15Limerick2.401-11-22X/21.402.302.001.55
Eircom Premier1.45Dundalk3.40Derry City6.000-00-0XX/X2.051.501.581.92
Eircom Premier4.15Drogheda Utd3.50Bray Wanderers1.600-00-0XX/X1.901.601.601.90
ΡΟΥΔ1.75Gaz Metan Medias3.10Concordia3.901-03-011/11.452.15--
Brazil D11.27Sao Paulo4.00Avai8.501-02-011/11.701.802.101.48
ΓΑ2Δ2.35Pari FC2.70Orleans2.750-00-12X/21.352.452.001.55

History

LeagueMatches 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
ΜΕΞΙΚΟ U20-ΒΕΝΕΖΟΥΕΛΑ U20---------------
ΑΓΓΛΙΑ U20-Ν. ΚΟΡΕΑ U20---------------
ΓΟΥΪΝΕΑ U20-ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ U20---------------
Division 1Balestier Khalsa-Geylang---------------
Super LeagueGUANGZHOU R&F FC-Shanghai Shenhua---------------
Division 1Gorodeya-Neman---------------
Division 1Krumkachy-Isloch Minsk---------------
Division 1Slaven Belupo-Hnk Hajduk Split---------------
ΓΕΔJahn Regensburg-Munich 1860---------------
ΟΚΡΔChernomorets Nov.-Zarya Lugansk---------------
ΟΚΡΔOlimpic Donetsk-Oleksandriya---------------
ΟΚΡΔShakhtar Donetsk-Dynamo Kiev---------------
Division 1Vitebsk-Bate Borisov---------------
Super LeagueOsmanlispor-Rizespor---------------
Red Zac Erste LigaFC BW Linz-Liefering---------------
Red Zac Erste LigaFac Team Fur Wien-Kapfenberg---------------
Red Zac Erste LigaNeustadt-Wacker Innsbruck---------------
Red Zac Erste LigaHorn-Lask Linz---------------
Red Zac Erste LigaWSG Wattens-ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΛΟΥΣΤΕΝΑΟΥ---------------
Division 1HNK Cibalia-ΛΟΚΟΜ. ΖΑΓΚΡΕΜΠ---------------
SegundaLevante-ΟΥΚΑΜ ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ---------------
Eircom PremierBray Wanderers-Sligo Rovers---------------
Eircom PremierCork City-Shamrock Rovers---------------
Eircom PremierDrogheda Utd-Derry City---------------
Eircom PremierGalway United-Bohemians 1905---------------
Eircom PremierSt.Patricks Ath.-Dundalk---------------
BoliviaPetrolero-Real Potosi---------------
Eircom PremierFinn Harps-Limerick---------------
ΠΕΡ1ΚΑΧΑΜΑΡΚΑ-Juan Aurich---------------
Brazil D2Criciuma-America Mineiro---------------
USAToronto-Columbus---------------
Brazil D2Boa-Oeste---------------
BoliviaBolivar-ΜΠΛΟΥΜΙΝΓΚ Σ.ΚΡ---------------
Brazil D2Goias-Brazil De Pelotas---------------
Division 2Renofa Yamaguchi-Machida Zelvia---------------
Division 1Hiroshima-Iwata---------------
Division 1Shimizu-Yokohama-M---------------
Division 1Kashiwa-Omiya---------------
Division 2Jef United Chiba-Ehime---------------
Division 2Kyoto-Gifu---------------
Division 2Shonan-Montedio Yamagata---------------
Division 2Tokushima-Kamatare Sanuki---------------
Division 1Jeonbuk Motors-Suwon Bluewings---------------
Super LeagueLiaoning Whowin-Yanbian Funde---------------
ΚΟΣΤΑ ΡΙΚΑ U20-ΖΑΜΠΙΑ U20---------------
ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ U20-ΙΡΑΝ U20---------------
Division 2Yokohama Fc-Nagoya---------------
Division 1Pohang Steelers-Gangwon---------------
Division 1Tosu-Sapporo---------------
Division 2V-Varen Nagasaki-Tokyo Verdy---------------
Division 1FC Seoul-Ulsan Hyundai FC---------------
Division 1Gwangju-Jeju United FC---------------
ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑ U20-ΙΤΑΛΙΑ U20---------------
ΟΥΡΟΥΓΟΥΑΗ U20-ΝΟΤΙΟΣ ΑΦΡΙΚΗ U20---------------
Super LeagueGuangzhou Fc-Chongqing Lifan---------------
Super LeagueHebei China Fortune-Changchun Yatai---------------
Super LeagueShandong Luneng-Henan Jianye---------------
Super LeagueTianjin Quanjian-Tianjin Teda---------------
Veikkausliiga Lahti-Hjk Helsinki---------------
Veikkausliiga HIFK-Inter Turku---------------
Veikkausliiga PS Kemi-Vaasa---------------
Division 1Naftan-Fc Minsk---------------
Denmark 2ndAB Copenhagen-Skive---------------
Denmark 2ndFredericia-Vejle---------------
Denmark 2ndHelsingor-Naestved---------------
Denmark 2ndKoge-ΡΟΣΚΙΛΝΤΕ---------------
Denmark 2ndHobro-Vendsyssel---------------
Denmark 2ndNykobing FC-Fremad Amager---------------
Division 1Start-Jerv---------------
Super LeagueΜΠΑΣΑΚΣΕΧΙΡ-Adanaspor---------------
Super LeagueKasimpasa-Antalyaspor---------------
Division 1Slutsk-Slavia Mozyr---------------
Division 1Inter Zapresic-Istra 1961---------------
Veikkausliiga Jjk-Ilves---------------
Veikkausliiga Rops-Kups---------------
Division 1ΑΚΟΥΡΕΡΙ-Vikingur R.---------------
ΣΚΩΚCeltic-Aberdeen---------------
SegundaHuesca-Lugo---------------
Allsvenskan Djurgardens-AFC Eskilstuna---------------
Allsvenskan Kalmar Ff-Sundsvall---------------
Superettan Dalkurd-Atvidabergs---------------
Superettan Norrby-IK Frej---------------
Superettan Varbergs-Falkenberg---------------
Division 1Torpedo Zhodino-Gomel---------------
Division 1Slovacko-Sparta Praha---------------
Division 1FK Pribram-Zlin---------------
Division 1Fk Teplice-Dukla Praha---------------
Division 1Plzen-Vysocina Jihlava---------------
Division 1ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ-Bohemians 1905---------------
Division 1Karvina-Jablonec---------------
Division 1Slavia Praha-Brno---------------
Division 1Slovan Liberec- ΜΛΑΝΤΑ ΜΠΟΛΕΣΛΑΒ---------------
Veikkausliiga SJK-Ifk Mariehamn---------------
Division 1Vestmannaeyjar-Akranes---------------
Serie AAtalanta-Chievo---------------
Serie ABologna-Juventus---------------
TippeligaenSandefjord-Odd Grenland---------------
ΠΟΛΔArka Gdynia-Ruch Chorzow---------------
ΠΟΛΔGornik Leczna-Zaglebie Lubin---------------
ΠΟΛΔPiast Gliwice-Wisla Plock---------------
ΠΟΛΔSlask Wroclaw-Cracovia Krakow---------------
SegundaValladolid-Getafe---------------
SegundaSevilla B-Cadiz---------------
SegundaAlmeria-Mirandes---------------
Allsvenskan Norrkoping-Halmstad---------------
Superettan Degerfors If-Gais---------------
Super LeagueFenerbahce-Trabzonspor---------------
Super LeagueK.Konyaspor-Akhisar Belediye---------------
ΑΓΓΚArsenal-Chelsea---------------
Division 1Dinamo Zagreb-Hnk Rijeka---------------
Division 1Split-Osijek---------------
ΣΕΡΚCrvena Zvezda-Partizan---------------
Switzerland 2Chiasso-Le mont Ls---------------
Switzerland 2Fc Schaffhausen-Fc Zurich---------------
Switzerland 2Wohlen-Fc Wil 1900---------------
Switzerland 2Xamax-Winterthur---------------
Switzerland 2Servette-Aarau---------------
ΠΕΡ1ΙΝΤΙ ΓΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΚΟΥΚΟ-ΚΟΜΕΡΣΙΑΝΤΕΣ ΟΥΝΙΔΟΣ---------------
ΡΟΥΚVoluntari-Astra Giurgiu---------------
ΓΕΡΚEin.Frankfurt-Borussia Dortmund---------------
ΒΕΔGenk-ΣΑΙΝΤ ΤΡΟΥΙΝΤΕΝ---------------
BoliviaNacional Potosi-Guabira---------------
Brazil D1Sao Paulo-Palmeiras---------------
Angers-Paris Saint Germain---------------
USASeattle Sounders-Portland Timbers---------------
Brazil D2ABC-Vila Nova---------------
Brazil D2Londrina-Luverdense---------------
Brazil D2Nautico Recife-Ceara---------------
Brazil D2Paysandu-Internacional---------------
ΙΣΠΚBarcelona-Alaves---------------
ΠΕΡ1Sporting Cristal-Sport Huancayo---------------
Argentina BAll Boys-San Martin Tucuman---------------
Argentina BBoca Unidos-Nueva Chicago---------------
Argentina BBrown De Adrogue-Estudiantes S.L.---------------
Argentina BSantamarina-Los Andes---------------
Argentina BCentral Cordoba-Argentinos Juniors---------------
Argentina BAlmagro-Instituto Cordoba---------------
Argentina BAtletico Parana-Douglas Haig---------------
Argentina BFlandria-Juventud Unida---------------
Argentina BFerro Carril-Chacarita---------------
Argentina BGuillermo Brown-Crucero Del Norte---------------
Argentina BIndepend. Rivadavia-Gimnasia Jujuy---------------
Brazil D1Vasco Da Gama-Fluminense---------------
Brazil D2Juventude-Parana---------------
ΜΕΔGuadalahara-Chivas-Tigres---------------
ΠΕΡ1ΣΠΟΡ ΡΟΖΑΡΙΟ-Deportivo Municipal---------------
USAΒΑΝΚΟΥΒΕΡ ΓΟΥΑΪΤΚΑΠΣ-Dc United---------------
USANew York-New England---------------
Brazil D1Vitoria-Coritiba---------------
USAColorado-ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΚΑΝΣΑΣ ΣΙΤΙ---------------
USAMinnesota United-Orlando City---------------
USAReal Salt Lake-Philadelphia Union---------------
ΠΕΡ1ΑΚΑΝΤΕΜΙΑ ΚΑΝΤΟΛΑΟ-Alianza Atlitico---------------
USASan Jose-Los Angeles---------------
Division 1Sendai-Niigata---------------
Division 2Fukuoka-Thespakusatsu---------------
Division 2Kumamoto-Mito---------------
Division 2Oita Trinita-Okayama---------------
Division 1Fc Tokyo-Kofu---------------
Super LeagueGuizhou Zhicheng-Jiangsu Suning---------------
Division 1Kobe-Cerezo Osaka---------------
ΡΩΣΔArsenal Tula-ΓΕΝΙΣΕΪ ΚΡΑΣΝΟΓΙΑΡΣΚ---------------
Division 2Zweigen Kanazawa-Matsumoto Yamaga---------------
Division 1Daegu-Sangju Sangmu---------------
Division 1Jeonnam Dragons-Incheon United---------------
SegundaAlcorcon-Tenerife---------------
Utrecht-Az Alkmaar---------------
ΔΑΝΔHorsens-Esbjerg---------------
Super LeagueShanghai SIPG-Beijing Guoan---------------
Roda-Mvv---------------
ΡΩΣΔGazovik Orenburg-ΣΚΑ ΧΑΜΠΑΡΟΦΣΚ ---------------
Serie ACagliari-Milan---------------
Allsvenskan Hammarby-Jonkopings---------------
Superettan Trelleborgs-Osters---------------
Super LeagueBursaspor-Genclerbirligi---------------
Super LeagueΚΑΡΝΤΕΜΙΡ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΟΚ-Kayserispor---------------
ΛEΚΚDinamo Brest-Shakhter Soligorsk---------------
Brazil D1Atletico Mineiro-Ponte Preta---------------
ΔΑΝΔBrondby-Fc Nordsjaelland---------------
ΔΑΝΔFc Copenhagen-Sonderjyske---------------
ΔΑΝΔMidtjylland-Lyngby---------------
England QualBlackpool-Exeter---------------
Hamilton-Dundee Utd---------------
SegundaZaragoza-Rayo Vallecano---------------
Switzerland 1Fc Lausanne-Sport-Lugano---------------
Switzerland 1FC Luzern-Fc Vaduz---------------
Switzerland 1St Gallen-FC Sion---------------
Switzerland 1Fc Thun-Young Boys---------------
Switzerland 1Grasshoppers-Basel---------------
Nec Nijmegen-Nac Breda---------------
Superettan Gefle-Brommapojkarna---------------
ΕΛΛΔPanathinaikos-Panionios---------------
Allsvenskan Gothenburg-Elfsborg---------------
ΔΑΝΔAarhus-Viborg---------------
Serie ARoma-Genoa---------------
Serie ASampdoria-Napoli---------------
TippeligaenBrann-Aalesund---------------
TippeligaenHaugesund-Sarpsborg---------------
TippeligaenKristiansund-Sogndal---------------
TippeligaenLillestrom-Tromso---------------
TippeligaenMolde-Stabaek---------------
Division 1Asane-Strommen---------------
Division 1Bodo- Glimt-Mjondalen---------------
Division 1Elverum-Levanger---------------
Division 1Fredrikstad-ΑΡΕΝΤΑΛ---------------
Division 1Kongsvinger-ΦΛΟΡΟ---------------
Division 1Sandnes Ulf-Ull/kisa---------------
Division 1Tromsdalen-Ranheim---------------
ΠΟΛΔKorona Kielce-Legia Warszawa---------------
ΠΟΛΔLech Poznan-Wisla Krakow---------------
ΠΟΛΔLechia Gdansk-Pogon Szczecin---------------
ΠΟΛΔTerm. Nieciecza-Jagiellonia---------------
ΠΟΡΚBenfica-Guimaraes---------------
SegundaElche-ΡΕΟΥΣ---------------
SegundaGimnastic-Girona---------------
SegundaMallorca-Numancia---------------
Super LeagueGaziantepspor-Besiktas---------------
Division 1Bucaramanga-America De Cali---------------
Division 1Patriotas-Envigado---------------
Division 1Cortulua-Once Caldas---------------
Division 1Deportes Tolima-La Equidad---------------
Division 1Deportivo Cali-Millonarios---------------
Division 1Dep. Pasto-Junior---------------
Division 1Ind. Medellin-Atletico Nacional---------------
Division 1Santa Fe-Alianza Petrolera---------------
Division 1Rionegro FC-Jaguares---------------
Division 1Tigres FC-Huila---------------
Division 1Breidablik-Vikingur O.---------------
TippeligaenValerenga-Rosenborg---------------
ΠΕΡ1U. Comercio-ΟΥΝΙΒΕΡΣΙΤΑΡΙΟ ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΕΣ---------------
SegundaCordoba-Oviedo---------------
Serie AFiorentina-Pescara---------------
Serie ACrotone-Lazio---------------
Serie AInter-Udinese---------------
Serie APalermo-Empoli---------------
Serie ATorino-Sassuolo---------------
BoliviaΟΥΝ. ΝΤΕ ΣΟΥΚΡΕ-Jorge Wilstermann---------------
Brazil D1Atl. Goianiense-Corinthians---------------
Brazil D1ΑΤΛ.ΠΑΡΑΝΑΕΝΣΕ-Flamengo---------------
Brazil D1Santos-Cruzeiro---------------
ΓΑ1ΔLorient-Troyes---------------
ΠΕΡ1FBC Melgar-U. San Martin---------------
Division 1Fjolnir-Stjarnan---------------
Division 1ΓΡΙΝΝΤΑΒΙΚ-Valur Reykjavik---------------
ΑΙΓΠEl Dakhleya-Zamalek---------------
Division 1KR Reykjavik-FH Hafnarfjordur---------------
ArgentinaArsenal Sarandi-Lanus---------------
ArgentinaAtletico Rafaela-Belgrano Cordoba---------------
ArgentinaBanfield-Temperley---------------
ArgentinaAldosivi-Independiente---------------
ArgentinaHuracan-Boca Juniors---------------
ArgentinaPatronato-Godoy Cruz---------------
ArgentinaColon Santa Fe-Gimnasia Lp---------------
ArgentinaDefensa Justicia-Tigre---------------
ArgentinaEstudiantes Lp-Union Santa Fe---------------
ArgentinaNewells Old Boys-Olimpo Bahia Blanca---------------
ArgentinaRacing Club-San Lorenzo---------------
ArgentinaRiver Plate-Rosario Central---------------
ArgentinaSan Martin-Sarmiento---------------
ArgentinaTalleres Cordoba-Atletico Tucuman---------------
ArgentinaVelez Sarsfield-Quilmes---------------
USAAtlanta United-New York City FC---------------
ΠΕΡ1Alianza Lima-Real Garcilaso---------------
BoliviaSan Jose-The Strongest---------------
Brazil D1Botafogo-Bahia---------------
Brazil D1Sport Recife-Gremio---------------
BoliviaOriente Petrolero-Sport Boys Warnes---------------
USADallas-Houston---------------
England QualHuddersfield-Reading---------------
ΔΑΝΔRanders Freja-Odense---------------
TippeligaenStromsgodset-Viking---------------
Allsvenskan Aik Stockholm-Malmo Ff---------------
Allsvenskan Hacken-Ostersunds---------------
Allsvenskan Orebro-Sirius---------------
Superettan Helsingborg-Syrianska Fc---------------
Super LeagueAlanyaspor-Galatasaray---------------
ΓΕΔBraunschweig-Wolfsburg---------------
ACLΑΛ ΑΪΝ-ΕΣΤΕΓΚΛΑΛ---------------
ACLΑΛ ΑΧΛΙ (ΗΑΕ)-ΑΛ ΑΧΛΙ (ΣΑ)---------------
ΑΙΓΠAl Ittih. Alex.-Smouha---------------
ΑΙΓΠAswan-Al Masry---------------
ΑΙΓΠMisr El Makasa-Al Ahly Cairo---------------
Brazil D1Chapecoense-Avai---------------
ΡΟΥΔFC Botosani-Csms Iasi-------------0-01-0
ΑΙΓΠWadi Degla-Ismaily---------------
ΙΚΥMaccabi Tel Aviv-Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv--------------4-0
ΑΣΛΓΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΣΙΤΙ (Γ)-ΤΣΕΛΣΙ (Γ)---------------
ΙΣΛΑKeflavik-ΣΕΛΦΟΣ---------------
ΜΕΔTigres-Guadalahara-Chivas---------------
Division 2Bytovia Bytow-Stomil---------------
Division 2Gornik Zabrze-Podbeskidzie---------------
Division 2Chrobry Glogow-Zagliebie Sos.---------------
Division 2Olimpia Grud.-GKS Katowice---------------
Division 2Sandecja-Wisla Pulawy---------------
Division 2Wigry Suwalki-Chojnice---------------
Copa LibertadoresEmelec-FBC Melgar---------------
Copa LibertadoresRiver Plate-Ind. Medellin---------------
Copa LibertadoresEstudiantes Lp-Botafogo---------------
Copa LibertadoresAtletico Nacional-Barcelona SC---------------
Copa LibertadoresClub Guarani-Iquique---------------
Copa LibertadoresGremio-Zamora Fc---------------
Division 2Kluczbork-Znicz Pruszkow---------------
Division 2GKS Tychy-Stal Mielec---------------
ΓΑ2ΔOrleans-Pari FC---------------
ΓΕΔWolfsburg-Braunschweig------------0-2--
Carpi-Frosinone---------------
Benevento-Perugia---------------
Frosinone-Carpi---------------
MoroccoIttihad Tanger-Far Rabat---------------
ΤΟ2ΔΓΚΕΖΤΕΠΣΠΟΡ-Boluspor--------------1-0
Mvv-Roda-------------3-1-
Dundee Utd-Hamilton-------1-11-1
0-2
2-1---2-2
1-0
1-2
1-3
Az Alkmaar-Utrecht1-02-01-24-02-35-12-12-02-01-02-06-01-10-32-2
ΓΑ1ΔTroyes-Lorient4-2-3-31-2-3-0-----2-2--0-1
USAChicago-Dallas--4-10-22-02-31-21-40-31-11-22-1-1-02-0

Head2Head

LeagueHome teamW-D-LThe signsAway teamL-D-WThe signs
ΜΕΞΙΚΟ U20--ΒΕΝΕΖΟΥΕΛΑ U20--
ΑΓΓΛΙΑ U20--Ν. ΚΟΡΕΑ U20--
ΓΟΥΪΝΕΑ U20--ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ U20--
Division 1Balestier Khalsa--Geylang--
Super LeagueGUANGZHOU R&F FC2-1-1112XShanghai Shenhua3-1-211221X
Division 1Gorodeya8-8-4212211XX11XXXXX211X1Neman9-5-511X11212X21X11X212X
Division 1Krumkachy8-3-911211121222212X1X22XIsloch Minsk9-5-62221X1X22XX11X111112
Division 1Slaven Belupo--Hnk Hajduk Split--
ΓΕΔJahn Regensburg10-3-6112X12X121X11221121Munich 186012-2-31X2X1111111121121
ΟΚΡΔChernomorets Nov.--Zarya Lugansk--
ΟΚΡΔOlimpic Donetsk--Oleksandriya--
ΟΚΡΔShakhtar Donetsk--Dynamo Kiev--
Division 1Vitebsk7-6-6222121X1XXX21112XX1Bate Borisov4-4-122222112X22X2221XX221
Super LeagueOsmanlispor3-6-7X1X2X11X2222X2X2Rizespor11-2-3111XX11221111211
Red Zac Erste LigaFC BW Linz4-8-522XX211XXX1X12X2XLiefering4-5-82XXX2X21X22112122
Red Zac Erste LigaFac Team Fur Wien5-2-1021121X2X212222221Kapfenberg7-5-5221211X121XX21X1X
Red Zac Erste LigaNeustadt7-3-722221111X222X1X11Wacker Innsbruck7-4-6X1X1112XX21122221
Red Zac Erste LigaHorn6-0-1121212211212122222Lask Linz5-3-9X12221112222X2X12
Red Zac Erste LigaWSG Wattens7-7-3X2XXX1X1211X1X211ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΛΟΥΣΤΕΝΑΟΥ--
Division 1HNK Cibalia--ΛΟΚΟΜ. ΖΑΓΚΡΕΜΠ--
SegundaLevante16-3-011111XX111111111X11ΟΥΚΑΜ ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ6-9-41X2X1X211XXX2XX121X
Eircom PremierBray Wanderers4-1-211211X2Sligo Rovers5-3-0111X1X1X
Eircom PremierCork City7-0-01111111Shamrock Rovers5-0-21211121
Eircom PremierDrogheda Utd2-3-21221XXXDerry City1-4-2221XXXX
Eircom PremierGalway United2-4-222XX1XX1Bohemians 19057-6-1X112XX11XX1X11
Eircom PremierSt.Patricks Ath.2-1-4221221XDundalk4-0-32112112
BoliviaPetrolero7-6-52112X1XX1211221XXXReal Potosi12-4-1XX1X111X111111121
Eircom PremierFinn Harps2-1-42X12221Limerick2-2-3122XX12
ΠΕΡ1ΚΑΧΑΜΑΡΚΑ--Juan Aurich--
Brazil D2Criciuma0-0-12America Mineiro0-1-0X
USAToronto4-2-0XX1111Columbus4-0-2121121
Brazil D2Boa0-0-12Oeste1-0-01
BoliviaBolivar18-0-211211111111211111111ΜΠΛΟΥΜΙΝΓΚ Σ.ΚΡ11-1-621211X112111221211
Brazil D2Goias0-0-12Brazil De Pelotas1-0-01
Division 2Renofa Yamaguchi1-2-4221X22XMachida Zelvia2-3-2X2X21X1
Division 1Hiroshima0-3-3X222XXIwata2-2-2X2112X
Division 1Shimizu0-2-322X2XYokohama-M4-0-111211
Division 1Kashiwa2-0-322211Omiya4-1-011X11
Division 2Jef United Chiba3-4-0X1XX11XEhime3-2-1X1X112
Division 2Kyoto3-2-22121X1XGifu1-3-3X12X22X
Division 2Shonan3-1-211X212Montedio Yamagata3-3-12XX111X
Division 2Tokushima3-3-1112X1XXKamatare Sanuki6-1-01X11111
Division 1Jeonbuk Motors4-1-111112XSuwon Bluewings0-2-4XX2222
Super LeagueLiaoning Whowin2-0-21221Yanbian Funde3-2-0X111X
ΚΟΣΤΑ ΡΙΚΑ U20--ΖΑΜΠΙΑ U20--
ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ U20--ΙΡΑΝ U20--
Division 2Yokohama Fc6-0-11121111Nagoya2-2-312X2X12
Division 1Pohang Steelers5-0-1111211Gangwon2-1-32121X2
Division 1Tosu4-0-121111Sapporo5-1-01111X1
Division 2V-Varen Nagasaki5-2-11X1121X1Tokyo Verdy3-1-212211X
Division 1FC Seoul3-2-1X1X112Ulsan Hyundai FC2-1-21X122
Division 1Gwangju2-3-11X1XX2Jeju United FC1-1-32X212
ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑ U20--ΙΤΑΛΙΑ U20--
ΟΥΡΟΥΓΟΥΑΗ U20--ΝΟΤΙΟΣ ΑΦΡΙΚΗ U20--
Super LeagueGuangzhou Fc5-1-011X111Chongqing Lifan2-1-112X1
Super LeagueHebei China Fortune4-0-01111Changchun Yatai3-0-11112
Super LeagueShandong Luneng4-1-0111X1Henan Jianye3-0-11112
Super LeagueTianjin Quanjian2-2-111XX2Tianjin Teda2-3-01XX1X
Veikkausliiga Lahti1-1-1X12Hjk Helsinki1-2-2X212X
Veikkausliiga HIFK1-3-1X21XXInter Turku1-1-21X22
Veikkausliiga PS Kemi1-1-2X122Vaasa1-1-312X22
Division 1Naftan6-7-72XX11X2X122X11X2X221Fc Minsk6-5-822121X2X122XX221X11
Denmark 2ndAB Copenhagen2-2-11X2222212222221XSkive9-3-4X112X111122211X1
Denmark 2ndFredericia8-4-4112X11X1221X21X1Vejle6-3-62211112X1212XX2
Denmark 2ndHelsingor8-6-211121XX1XX1X11X2Naestved8-3-5X22X111211112X21
Denmark 2ndKoge7-7-2X1XX1X121X1X21X1ΡΟΣΚΙΛΝΤΕ--
Denmark 2ndHobro9-5-2X111X11X2111X12XVendsyssel4-4-71X122XX211222X2
Denmark 2ndNykobing FC6-4-511XXX2211222X11Fremad Amager5-9-2X1X12XX12XXX11XX
Division 1Start3-1-0X111Jerv1-3-0X1XX
Super LeagueΜΠΑΣΑΚΣΕΧΙΡ11-5-011XX11X111X1X111Adanaspor10-4-2X111X11X2111112X
Super LeagueKasimpasa8-4-4X21X1X2112111X21Antalyaspor6-3-7111122X122X12X22
Division 1Slutsk8-7-4X1121X1XX2X212X1X11Slavia Mozyr11-7-221XX2111XX11X11X111X
Division 1Inter Zapresic--Istra 1961--
Veikkausliiga Jjk10-1-311X12111121121Ilves1-0-32212
Veikkausliiga Rops3-0-12111Kups1-1-21X22
Division 1ΑΚΟΥΡΕΡΙ--Vikingur R.--
ΣΚΩΚCeltic17-2-011111111111111XX111Aberdeen6-1-12X122122112212122222
SegundaHuesca10-4-5X12111121222111XX1XLugo6-10-3XX2XX1X121XXXX1X112
Allsvenskan Djurgardens2-1-221X12AFC Eskilstuna4-1-01X111
Allsvenskan Kalmar Ff1-1-322X12Sundsvall1-3-11XXX2
Superettan Dalkurd3-2-0XX111Atvidabergs3-0-211212
Superettan Norrby1-2-1XX21IK Frej2-1-121X1
Superettan Varbergs3-1-0X111Falkenberg1-2-1XX21
Division 1Torpedo Zhodino9-6-5211XX221122X11X11X1XGomel1-1-2X212
Division 1Slovacko3-7-4X12XXX2XX112X2Sparta Praha4-6-4X22XX1X211X12X
Division 1FK Pribram5-1-82221221X211122Zlin5-3-6X222122X1X1211
Division 1Fk Teplice7-4-3X2X2121X1111X1Dukla Praha6-5-3X1X1X12212X11X
Division 1Plzen10-3-1X211111111X11XVysocina Jihlava9-4-1X11X1XX1111112
Division 1ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ--Bohemians 19057-6-1X112XX11XX1X11
Division 1Karvina6-4-4X1112X21X1221XJablonec6-6-2211XX211X1X1XX
Division 1Slavia Praha9-5-0X1111X1111X1XXBrno6-6-2XX112X11XXX112
Division 1Slovan Liberec6-7-1XX211XXX1X111X ΜΛΑΝΤΑ ΜΠΟΛΕΣΛΑΒ--
Veikkausliiga SJK2-2-1X2X11Ifk Mariehamn1-2-0X1X
Division 1Vestmannaeyjar--Akranes--
Serie AAtalanta11-4-3212111121111X1X1XXChievo10-2-61212X112112211112X
Serie ABologna8-2-81112X212X122221211Juventus5-3-10212212121222X2X2X1
TippeligaenSandefjord2-1-121X1Odd Grenland3-0-211122
ΠΟΛΔArka Gdynia5-3-7111X122X222122XRuch Chorzow8-2-5112X2111212X211
ΠΟΛΔGornik Leczna5-3-72X1212X22112X21Zaglebie Lubin5-4-62XX222112X12X11
ΠΟΛΔPiast Gliwice5-5-51X2XX11X12221X2Wisla Plock6-6-31XX2X111X21X12X
ΠΟΛΔSlask Wroclaw3-6-6XXX222X12X2121XCracovia Krakow7-7-11X1X1XX1XX2111X
SegundaValladolid10-5-411221X1X111XX2211X1Getafe8-6-5X11X2X12X21X111X221
SegundaSevilla B9-8-2XX1X111121XXXX1X121Cadiz6-7-6X111X2X122X1212XX2X
SegundaAlmeria9-6-4X12XX111121X2X1X121Mirandes10-7-2XXXX111111X12X111X2
Allsvenskan Norrkoping3-1-1121X1Halmstad2-2-0XX11
Superettan Degerfors If2-0-21212Gais2-2-1X12X1
Super LeagueFenerbahce8-5-3X21X11X1X1X12112Trabzonspor5-3-811121X21222X222X
Super LeagueK.Konyaspor6-5-5XX121X121XX21221Akhisar Belediye8-4-421XX1X2X11111122
ΑΓΓΚArsenal14-3-22111XX1111121X11111Chelsea3-3-132X122222212XX222122
Division 1Dinamo Zagreb--Hnk Rijeka--
Division 1Split--Osijek--
ΣΕΡΚCrvena Zvezda--Partizan--
Switzerland 2Chiasso4-3-1022222122X121XX122Le mont Ls8-6-322111X2X1X11XX11X
Switzerland 2Fc Schaffhausen8-2-7122X2222211X11111Fc Zurich2-3-12X22X222221222X212
Switzerland 2Wohlen3-2-12X22222211222X2212Fc Wil 190010-2-51121221X1111X1212
Switzerland 2Xamax12-2-311111221111211X1XWinterthur8-5-412XX11X1X111X2212
Switzerland 2Servette9-5-321X11X12X1111X2X1Aarau10-2-52X121112X21211111
ΠΕΡ1ΙΝΤΙ ΓΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΚΟΥΚΟ--ΚΟΜΕΡΣΙΑΝΤΕΣ ΟΥΝΙΔΟΣ--
ΡΟΥΚVoluntari5-2-621X122X122112Astra Giurgiu7-4-7X1121XX2122221121X
ΓΕΡΚEin.Frankfurt7-7-311XX11X1122XXX12XBorussia Dortmund6-6-5121X21XX2X121X12X
ΒΕΔGenk10-3-21X1211112X111X1ΣΑΙΝΤ ΤΡΟΥΙΝΤΕΝ12-2-11111X111211111X
BoliviaNacional Potosi12-4-1111XX1X12111X1111Guabira14-3-21111X111112X21111X1
Brazil D1Sao Paulo1-0-01Palmeiras1-0-01
Angers8-5-6211XX12X2X1X1112221Paris Saint Germain5-0-142121222112222222212
USASeattle Sounders2-2-11XX21Portland Timbers3-1-2212X11
Brazil D2ABC0-1-0XVila Nova0-0-12
Brazil D2Londrina0-0-12Luverdense1-0-01
Brazil D2Nautico Recife0-1-0XCeara1-0-01
Brazil D2Paysandu1-0-01Internacional0-0-12
ΙΣΠΚBarcelona15-3-112X11XX111111111111Alaves7-5-7X211122XX1221211X2X
ΠΕΡ1Sporting Cristal--Sport Huancayo--
Argentina BAll Boys6-4-5221211XX2X1X211San Martin Tucuman7-6-3X121XXX211111X2X
Argentina BBoca Unidos7-3-6212X111112222XX1Nueva Chicago6-5-3XXX1112X12X211
Argentina BBrown De Adrogue6-5-41XX212121X1X21XEstudiantes S.L.9-2-612X211X2211211112
Argentina BSantamarina6-6-31X212X2X1X111XXLos Andes7-5-321111X2XX1X12X1
Argentina BCentral Cordoba8-5-3X111XX2212X1111XArgentinos Juniors4-6-5X212X12X211X2XX
Argentina BAlmagro5-7-2X1XX11X212XXX1Instituto Cordoba6-6-3X2XX1X12X11X211
Argentina BAtletico Parana3-7-521X2212XXX1X2XXDouglas Haig8-5-3X12X12XX1X112111
Argentina BFlandria4-4-622XX1X2222111XJuventud Unida7-3-41X12121122X11X
Argentina BFerro Carril8-6-112111XXXX1X111XChacarita5-5-52X2111X22X12XX1
Argentina BGuillermo Brown9-4-1121X11111XX1X1Crucero Del Norte12-3-011X111111111X1X
Argentina BIndepend. Rivadavia7-8-1XXX1111X1112XXXXGimnasia Jujuy7-6-21XXXXX22111111X
Brazil D1Vasco Da Gama1-0-01Fluminense0-0-12
Brazil D2Juventude1-0-01Parana0-1-0X
ΜΕΔGuadalahara-Chivas5-2-112X1111XTigres4-2-311122XX12
ΠΕΡ1ΣΠΟΡ ΡΟΖΑΡΙΟ--Deportivo Municipal--
USAΒΑΝΚΟΥΒΕΡ ΓΟΥΑΪΤΚΑΠΣ--Dc United2-1-111X2
USANew York4-2-11X1112XNew England4-2-011X1X1
Brazil D1Vitoria0-0-12Coritiba1-0-01
USAColorado2-1-21X221ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΚΑΝΣΑΣ ΣΙΤΙ--
USAMinnesota United3-0-3211212Orlando City3-1-11211X
USAReal Salt Lake2-1-3X21221Philadelphia Union2-2-1X11X2
ΠΕΡ1ΑΚΑΝΤΕΜΙΑ ΚΑΝΤΟΛΑΟ--Alianza Atlitico--
USASan Jose3-3-011XX1XLos Angeles2-0-321122
Division 1Sendai1-0-412222Niigata3-2-1X1X121
Division 2Fukuoka4-1-2211X211Thespakusatsu5-1-21111X122
Division 2Kumamoto2-1-41X21222Mito3-3-11112XXX
Division 2Oita Trinita3-2-212X12X1Okayama4-2-11X2X111
Division 1Fc Tokyo3-1-211X212Kofu2-2-1X1X21
Super LeagueGuizhou Zhicheng1-3-1XXX21Jiangsu Suning3-2-011XX1
Division 1Kobe2-1-311222XCerezo Osaka2-2-21X2X12
ΡΩΣΔArsenal Tula7-4-41X2XX22111211X1ΓΕΝΙΣΕΪ ΚΡΑΣΝΟΓΙΑΡΣΚ1-0-112
Division 2Zweigen Kanazawa2-3-2XX121X2Matsumoto Yamaga3-3-21X221XX1
Division 1Daegu2-1-2X1122Sangju Sangmu2-1-322X121
Division 1Jeonnam Dragons3-0-3221112Incheon United3-3-1X1121XX
SegundaAlcorcon9-5-5X121X1111X12XX21221Tenerife6-9-41121X1X21XXX2X2XX1X
Utrecht10-3-422211X1X1211X1111Az Alkmaar6-4-7122X12XX2212X1121
ΔΑΝΔHorsens4-4-5XX12X112221X2Esbjerg9-2-2111X1111122X1
Super LeagueShanghai SIPG5-0-011111Beijing Guoan2-1-21X122
Roda6-5-6X222XXXX212112111Mvv7-6-6X22X122X1X12X12X111
ΡΩΣΔGazovik Orenburg6-5-42XXX2211X1121X1ΣΚΑ ΧΑΜΠΑΡΟΦΣΚ 1-2-1XX21
Serie ACagliari10-3-5X111211211X22X2111Milan5-7-612X21221X12X21XXXX
Allsvenskan Hammarby1-3-0XX1XJonkopings3-2-1121XX1
Superettan Trelleborgs2-2-0X1X1Osters1-1-322X12
Super LeagueBursaspor7-3-6211X1X1122X12122Genclerbirligi9-4-3XXX11221111112X1
Super LeagueΚΑΡΝΤΕΜΙΡ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΟΚ10-3-31112X12X111112X1Kayserispor8-4-4X112X1111X22X112
ΛEΚΚDinamo Brest7-7-5221XX12X21X2X11X1X1Shakhter Soligorsk4-5-12211X212X2X2222X22122X
Brazil D1Atletico Mineiro0-0-12Ponte Preta1-0-01
ΔΑΝΔBrondby8-3-21X1X21X111121Fc Nordsjaelland4-5-421121XXX1XX22
ΔΑΝΔFc Copenhagen11-2-0111X111111X11Sonderjyske4-4-5X1X22211XX122
ΔΑΝΔMidtjylland5-5-3X1XX111212XX2Lyngby5-2-6122112X2212X1
England QualBlackpool10-9-41X2X1X11122XXXXX1112X11Exeter7-3-1312212122122X2221X21X212
Hamilton6-7-621XX12XX22X1X11X221Dundee Utd8-6-4121X22X2X11X1111XX
SegundaZaragoza8-5-6111X211X12X2212X12XRayo Vallecano13-3-3111X11121X1111X2211
Switzerland 1Fc Lausanne-Sport3-5-9X11212222X2XX222XLugano8-3-6212X1111X1X212221
Switzerland 1FC Luzern7-5-5121X21X111XXX2122Fc Vaduz11-2-4X211121111121X211
Switzerland 1St Gallen7-2-8211222X1112X22211FC Sion8-3-6111X22211122X121X
Switzerland 1Fc Thun7-3-7X122X1222211X2111Young Boys4-6-7211XXXX2212X2X221
Switzerland 1Grasshoppers7-4-6111112XXX2222112XBasel2-3-1222222X2212X2222X1
Nec Nijmegen6-4-7X12X2XX1112212221Nac Breda9-2-82221121112X111221X2
Superettan Gefle1-0-32122Brommapojkarna1-1-2X221
ΕΛΛΔPanathinaikos12-2-1112111X1X111111Panionios5-3-722X1X2221X22111
Allsvenskan Gothenburg1-3-0XXX1Elfsborg2-1-121X1
ΔΑΝΔAarhus3-3-71221XX1X22222Viborg7-2-41X22111112X21
Serie ARoma15-1-2111111111111211X21Genoa13-2-3212111X111X1121111
Serie ASampdoria8-6-412X11112XX11X12X2XNapoli2-4-12X2X12122X222222X22
TippeligaenBrann4-1-011X11Aalesund1-2-21XX22
TippeligaenHaugesund1-2-11XX2Sarpsborg1-1-221X2
TippeligaenKristiansund3-1-1211X1Sogndal3-1-1111X2
TippeligaenLillestrom1-0-412222Tromso2-1-2211X2
TippeligaenMolde2-0-21122Stabaek1-1-212X2
Division 1Asane2-2-0X1X1Strommen3-0-211221
Division 1Bodo- Glimt4-0-01111Mjondalen1-3-0XXX1
Division 1Elverum1-2-1X2X1Levanger0-3-1XXX2
Division 1Fredrikstad0-2-2X22XΑΡΕΝΤΑΛ3-0-11112
Division 1Kongsvinger0-1-32X22ΦΛΟΡΟ2-1-1X121
Division 1Sandnes Ulf3-1-01X11Ull/kisa2-0-22211
Division 1Tromsdalen2-1-21X221Ranheim0-3-12XXX
ΠΟΛΔKorona Kielce10-1-4X11122211111112Legia Warszawa3-1-112121X1222222222
ΠΟΛΔLech Poznan9-3-322111XX11111X21Wisla Krakow10-2-3111112XX1112121
ΠΟΛΔLechia Gdansk12-1-2112111X11111211Pogon Szczecin6-6-31X211X2X1X1XX12
ΠΟΛΔTerm. Nieciecza6-5-4111X1XX221XX221Jagiellonia3-3-9X21222X22211X22
ΠΟΡΚBenfica14-3-0X111111X11111X111Guimaraes4-3-1021222122X21XX2221
SegundaElche6-6-71122XX11X21XXX21222ΡΕΟΥΣ7-6-62X21211X21X1XX21X21
SegundaGimnastic5-9-5XXXX2X112XXX112212XGirona7-4-8X112X122121X2212X21
SegundaMallorca7-9-32X1X11XX21X12XXXX11Numancia8-8-3XX1XX1X1121211XX2X1
Super LeagueGaziantepspor4-2-101212122221X222X2Besiktas3-4-9X222X2X12212X212
Division 1Bucaramanga4-2-32X221X111America De Cali4-3-212X1112XX
Division 1Patriotas4-3-21112X1XX2Envigado6-1-21X1121112
Division 1Cortulua1-4-42XXXX1222Once Caldas6-1-211221111X
Division 1Deportes Tolima5-2-11X1211X1La Equidad4-3-2X21121XX1
Division 1Deportivo Cali5-4-011X1X11XXMillonarios5-2-2X11X11212
Division 1Dep. Pasto5-4-0XX11X11X1Junior7-2-011XX11111
Division 1Ind. Medellin6-2-11111121XXAtletico Nacional0-2-72X2X22222
Division 1Santa Fe5-2-211X121X12Alianza Petrolera2-4-3X2211X2XX
Division 1Rionegro FC4-2-3XX2211211Jaguares2-4-3X21X2X1X2
Division 1Tigres FC3-4-212XXX11X2Huila6-2-111X1X1211
Division 1Breidablik--Vikingur O.--
TippeligaenValerenga3-1-1121X1Rosenborg0-1-3222X
ΠΕΡ1U. Comercio--ΟΥΝΙΒΕΡΣΙΤΑΡΙΟ ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΕΣ--
SegundaCordoba8-6-51X112X222XX211X11X1Oviedo11-5-31X12X2111112XX1111X
Serie AFiorentina10-7-111XXXX11X1X1X11211Pescara14-3-121X11111X111111X11
Serie ACrotone5-4-92X2212X121222X21X1Lazio4-5-92X12XX2211222X2X21
Serie AInter10-3-5X1X211111111212X22Udinese10-4-412112X12X1X112X111
Serie APalermo3-3-1222222222X212X22X11Empoli11-4-31X1X121X1X11111221
Serie ATorino8-8-21X11X1121XX11XXXX2Sassuolo8-4-62111X11X11222X1X22
BoliviaΟΥΝ. ΝΤΕ ΣΟΥΚΡΕ9-2-5211221X1X1211211Jorge Wilstermann13-4-2X21111112X111X1111X
Brazil D1Atl. Goianiense0-0-12Corinthians0-0-12
Brazil D1ΑΤΛ.ΠΑΡΑΝΑΕΝΣΕ--Flamengo0-0-12
Brazil D1Santos1-0-01Cruzeiro0-1-0X
ΓΑ1ΔLorient7-4-822112X21112X22211XXTroyes8-5-6121X2X2111X1X121X22
ΠΕΡ1FBC Melgar--U. San Martin--
Division 1Fjolnir--Stjarnan--
Division 1ΓΡΙΝΝΤΑΒΙΚ--Valur Reykjavik--
ΑΙΓΠEl Dakhleya3-4-7X22122XXX22121Zamalek3-4-722XXX2221112X2
Division 1KR Reykjavik--FH Hafnarfjordur--
ArgentinaArsenal Sarandi2-3-62X2X2X12221Lanus6-2-4XX1222111121
ArgentinaAtletico Rafaela5-4-31X12221XXX11Belgrano Cordoba7-3-21211XX11112X
ArgentinaBanfield9-2-1X11X11211111Temperley8-2-211211X11X211
ArgentinaAldosivi3-3-62212XXX11222Independiente1-2-82X22X122222
ArgentinaHuracan2-5-5XX2XX211X222Boca Juniors1-5-61XXX222222XX
ArgentinaPatronato4-4-42X111X1X222XGodoy Cruz8-2-21111X12111X2
ArgentinaColon Santa Fe6-3-3112122X111XXGimnasia Lp5-3-42X1XX1222111
ArgentinaDefensa Justicia5-4-22X1X211X1X1Tigre8-2-21X2X11111121
ArgentinaEstudiantes Lp8-3-111111X211XX1Union Santa Fe6-5-1211XX1X1X11X
ArgentinaNewells Old Boys7-2-3111X12111X22Olimpo Bahia Blanca3-6-21X1XXX2X1X2
ArgentinaRacing Club9-2-1XX1111211111San Lorenzo3-3-62X2X22X11122
ArgentinaRiver Plate7-4-11X11X12X11X1Rosario Central4-4-41X1XX122X212
ArgentinaSan Martin4-2-62X212122X112Sarmiento7-3-21X1122111X1X
ArgentinaTalleres Cordoba5-4-32X11XX11212XAtletico Tucuman6-3-3212112XX11X1
ArgentinaVelez Sarsfield7-1-41212111X2121Quilmes9-3-0X1XX11111111
USAAtlanta United2-0-22121New York City FC3-1-31122X12
ΠΕΡ1Alianza Lima--Real Garcilaso--
BoliviaSan Jose11-5-311X2211X11X2X1111X1The Strongest5-5-812XX2XX222X2121211
Brazil D1Botafogo1-0-01Bahia1-0-01
Brazil D1Sport Recife0-1-0XGremio0-0-12
BoliviaOriente Petrolero12-4-311X111X211X21211X11Sport Boys Warnes11-3-3111X1X11X12211211
USADallas3-2-1111XX2Houston5-0-011111
England QualHuddersfield15-2-61111121X211X11112121122Reading11-2-1011221X22112212X11121212
ΔΑΝΔRanders Freja6-2-52111X2111222XOdense6-5-2XX11111X12XX2
TippeligaenStromsgodset2-2-11X1X2Viking3-2-011X1X
Allsvenskan Aik Stockholm2-2-1X21X1Malmo Ff0-3-2X2X2X
Allsvenskan Hacken2-2-1X21X1Ostersunds3-1-1112X1
Allsvenskan Orebro2-1-211X22Sirius1-2-2221XX
Superettan Helsingborg3-2-01X1X1Syrianska Fc3-1-011X1
Super LeagueAlanyaspor8-1-71122112X22112121Galatasaray4-4-82XX2212X21X21122
ΓΕΔBraunschweig13-3-1111111X112XX11111Wolfsburg8-4-52X112X1211X2X1121
ACLΑΛ ΑΪΝ--ΕΣΤΕΓΚΛΑΛ--
ACLΑΛ ΑΧΛΙ (ΗΑΕ)--ΑΛ ΑΧΛΙ (ΣΑ)--
ΑΙΓΠAl Ittih. Alex.6-3-511221XX22X1211Smouha4-5-422XX2X1121XX1
ΑΙΓΠAswan4-6-412X22XX1XX12X1Al Masry6-0-812212221212112
ΑΙΓΠMisr El Makasa11-0-4111112112111212Al Ahly Cairo0-4-1022X222X2X2222X
Brazil D1Chapecoense1-0-01Avai1-0-01
ΡΟΥΔFC Botosani6-3-412121X12X2X11Csms Iasi7-3-321XX111112X12
ΑΙΓΠWadi Degla5-4-61X121X221X212X2Ismaily3-8-31X21XXXXX21XX2
ΙΚΥMaccabi Tel Aviv--Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv--
ΑΣΛΓΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΣΙΤΙ (Γ)--ΤΣΕΛΣΙ (Γ)--
ΙΣΛΑKeflavik--ΣΕΛΦΟΣ--
ΜΕΔTigres4-2-2X12X2111Guadalahara-Chivas3-4-2X221X1X1X
Division 2Bytovia Bytow5-4-721X11X2122X22X21Stomil6-8-212XX11X11XXXXX12
Division 2Gornik Zabrze10-3-3X11X112121112X11Podbeskidzie3-5-822212X2XX1X2X221
Division 2Chrobry Glogow6-4-622XX11X21X221121Zagliebie Sos.4-4-7XXX22X112122122
Division 2Olimpia Grud.8-2-52211221X11111X2GKS Katowice5-4-72X2X12211X122X21
Division 2Sandecja12-3-1X111X2X111111111Wisla Pulawy6-4-521X1X211X22121X
Division 2Wigry Suwalki9-2-51112X2X111212112Chojnice2-7-7X212XX22XXXX2212
Copa LibertadoresEmelec--FBC Melgar--
Copa LibertadoresRiver Plate7-4-11X11X12X11X1Ind. Medellin3-1-621X2122122
Copa LibertadoresEstudiantes Lp8-3-111111X211XX1Botafogo1-0-01
Copa LibertadoresAtletico Nacional8-1-011111111XBarcelona SC--
Copa LibertadoresClub Guarani4-2-11X121X1Iquique1-4-22X2XXX1
Copa LibertadoresGremio1-0-01Zamora Fc--
Division 2Kluczbork3-8-5XX21XX2XX2X12X12Znicz Pruszkow9-2-41X121122X121111
Division 2GKS Tychy8-2-521X1212211112X1Stal Mielec7-4-5X1111212X2211X2X
ΓΑ2ΔOrleans8-7-421X12XX12X2111XX11XPari FC--
ΓΕΔWolfsburg5-3-9X2X2222112121212XBraunschweig5-6-6221X1X1XXX222X121
Carpi9-9-3XX1X12X1XXX2112XX1111Frosinone7-7-71X12X22X2112XX12XX121
Benevento13-6-211X1X1111X1112XX21X11Perugia5-9-7XX12X22XX11X212XX122X
Frosinone14-4-311X21111X21111X1X2111Carpi9-5-721X212X1221111X2211XX
MoroccoIttihad Tanger--Far Rabat--
ΤΟ2ΔΓΚΕΖΤΕΠΣΠΟΡ--Boluspor--
Mvv9-8-22111121111XXXX1XXXXRoda9-7-1XX112XXX11X111X11
Dundee Utd11-6-1X1X111111X1X21X11XHamilton11-7-1XX11XXXX1111111X211
Az Alkmaar5-9-3X11XXX12X2XX1XX12Utrecht4-5-8XXX12X2X221212212
ΓΑ1ΔTroyes13-4-221XX11111X211X11111Lorient14-2-3111111XX11121122111
USAChicago5-1-01X1111Dallas0-2-22XX2

Head2Head on Under-Over 2.5 goals

LeagueHome teamU-OThe signsAway teamU-OThe signs
ΜΕΞΙΚΟ U20-ΒΕΝΕΖΟΥΕΛΑ U20-
ΑΓΓΛΙΑ U20-Ν. ΚΟΡΕΑ U20-
ΓΟΥΪΝΕΑ U20-ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ U20-
Division 1Balestier Khalsa-Geylang-
Super LeagueGUANGZHOU R&F FC3-1uuOuShanghai Shenhua2-4OOOuOu
Division 1Gorodeya13-7uuuOOOuuOuuuuuOuuuOONeman15-4OuuuOuuuuuOuuuuuuOu
Division 1Krumkachy13-7OuuOuuuOuuuOOOuuuOuuIsloch Minsk12-8uOuOuOOuuuuOOuuOuuuO
Division 1Slaven Belupo-Hnk Hajduk Split-
ΓΕΔJahn Regensburg7-12uuuOOOuOuOuOuOOOOOOMunich 18608-9uuOOuOOOuOuuuOuOO
ΟΚΡΔChernomorets Nov.-Zarya Lugansk-
ΟΚΡΔOlimpic Donetsk-Oleksandriya-
ΟΚΡΔShakhtar Donetsk-Dynamo Kiev-
Division 1Vitebsk13-6OuOuuuuuuuuuuOOOuuOBate Borisov9-11OOOuOOOuOuuuuOOuuOOu
Super LeagueOsmanlispor10-6OuuOuuOOuOuuuuuORizespor5-11OuOuOOOOOOuuuOOO
Red Zac Erste LigaFC BW Linz11-6OuuOuuuuuuOuOOuOuLiefering9-8OuuuOOOuuuuuOuOOO
Red Zac Erste LigaFac Team Fur Wien6-11OOOOOuOuuuuOOOuOOKapfenberg8-9OOuuuuOOuOuuOOOOu
Red Zac Erste LigaNeustadt6-11OOOOuOOOOuuOuOuuOWacker Innsbruck2-15uuOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO
Red Zac Erste LigaHorn6-11OOuOOOOuOOuuOuOuOLask Linz5-12uOOOOuOOOOOuOOuuO
Red Zac Erste LigaWSG Wattens7-10uuOuuOOOOuOuOOOOuΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΛΟΥΣΤΕΝΑΟΥ-
Division 1HNK Cibalia-ΛΟΚΟΜ. ΖΑΓΚΡΕΜΠ-
SegundaLevante11-8uOuOOuuuuuuOOOuOuuOΟΥΚΑΜ ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ13-6OuuuuOuOOuuuOuuuOuu
Eircom PremierBray Wanderers3-4OOuuOuOSligo Rovers4-4OOOuuuOu
Eircom PremierCork City0-7OOOOOOOShamrock Rovers1-6OOOOOuO
Eircom PremierDrogheda Utd4-3uOuOuOuDerry City5-2OuOuuuu
Eircom PremierGalway United5-3uOuuOuuOBohemians 190511-3uuOuuuOuuuuuOu
Eircom PremierSt.Patricks Ath.3-4OOOuOuuDundalk1-6OOOuOOO
BoliviaPetrolero11-7uOuuuOuuuuOuuOuOOOReal Potosi9-8uuOuOOOuuuuuOOOuO
Eircom PremierFinn Harps4-3uuOuuOOLimerick5-2uuuuuOO
ΠΕΡ1ΚΑΧΑΜΑΡΚΑ-Juan Aurich-
Brazil D2Criciuma0-1OAmerica Mineiro1-0u
USAToronto2-4uOOuOOColumbus3-3OuuuOO
Brazil D2Boa1-0uOeste1-0u
BoliviaBolivar3-17OOuOOOOOOuOOOOuOOOOOΜΠΛΟΥΜΙΝΓΚ Σ.ΚΡ6-12uOOOOuuOOuOuOOOOOu
Brazil D2Goias1-0uBrazil De Pelotas1-0u
Division 2Renofa Yamaguchi5-2OuuuuOuMachida Zelvia2-5OuOOOuO
Division 1Hiroshima5-1uuuuOuIwata3-3uOuOOu
Division 1Shimizu3-2uOuOuYokohama-M5-0uuuuu
Division 1Kashiwa4-1OuuuuOmiya4-1uuuOu
Division 2Jef United Chiba5-2uuOuuOuEhime2-4OuuOOO
Division 2Kyoto5-2OuuOuuuGifu5-2uuuOOuu
Division 2Shonan3-3OuOuuOMontedio Yamagata5-2OuuuOuu
Division 2Tokushima4-3uOuOOuuKamatare Sanuki3-4OuuOOuO
Division 1Jeonbuk Motors3-3OuOuOuSuwon Bluewings1-5uOOOOO
Super LeagueLiaoning Whowin0-4OOOOYanbian Funde4-1uuuOu
ΚΟΣΤΑ ΡΙΚΑ U20-ΖΑΜΠΙΑ U20-
ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ U20-ΙΡΑΝ U20-
Division 2Yokohama Fc4-3uuuuOOONagoya2-5uOOOuOO
Division 1Pohang Steelers2-4uuOOOOGangwon1-5OOOOuO
Division 1Tosu3-2OuOuuSapporo3-3uOuOOu
Division 2V-Varen Nagasaki4-4OuOuuOuOTokyo Verdy6-0uuuuuu
Division 1FC Seoul3-3uOuOuOUlsan Hyundai FC1-4OuOOO
Division 1Gwangju5-1uuuuuOJeju United FC2-3uuOOO
ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑ U20-ΙΤΑΛΙΑ U20-
ΟΥΡΟΥΓΟΥΑΗ U20-ΝΟΤΙΟΣ ΑΦΡΙΚΗ U20-
Super LeagueGuangzhou Fc0-6OOOOOOChongqing Lifan2-2uOuO
Super LeagueHebei China Fortune2-2uOOuChangchun Yatai2-2OuuO
Super LeagueShandong Luneng3-2uOuuOHenan Jianye3-1uuuO
Super LeagueTianjin Quanjian3-2uuuOOTianjin Teda4-1uuuOu
Veikkausliiga Lahti2-1uuOHjk Helsinki3-2uOOuu
Veikkausliiga HIFK4-1uOuuuInter Turku2-2OuOu
Veikkausliiga PS Kemi2-2uOOuVaasa2-3OOuuO
Division 1Naftan15-5uuuuOuOuuuOuuuOuuOuuFc Minsk11-8OuOOuuuuOuOuuuOuOuO
Denmark 2ndAB Copenhagen2-13OOuOOOOOOOOuOOOSkive6-10uOOOuuOOOOuOOuuO
Denmark 2ndFredericia7-9OOOuOOuuuuOuOuOOVejle5-10OOOuuOOuOOOOOuu
Denmark 2ndHelsingor9-7uuuOOuOOOuOuuOuuNaestved3-13OuOOOOOOOOOOuuOO
Denmark 2ndKoge10-6uOuOuuOOuuuuuOuOΡΟΣΚΙΛΝΤΕ-
Denmark 2ndHobro10-6uOOuuuOuuOuOuuOuVendsyssel6-9OuOOOuuOOuOOOuu
Denmark 2ndNykobing FC4-11OOuuuOOOuOOOOOOFremad Amager10-6uuuuuuOOOuuuOOOu
Division 1Start0-4OOOOJerv3-1uOuu
Super LeagueΜΠΑΣΑΚΣΕΧΙΡ5-11uOOuOOOuOuuOOOOOAdanaspor10-6uuuuOuOOuuOuOOuu
Super LeagueKasimpasa5-11uOOuOOOOOuOOOuuOAntalyaspor5-11OOOOuuOOOOuOOuOu
Division 1Slutsk15-4uuuuOOuuuuuuOuuOuuuSlavia Mozyr14-6uuuOuOuuuuOOuuOuuOuu
Division 1Inter Zapresic-Istra 1961-
Veikkausliiga Jjk5-9OuuOOOuuOOOOuOIlves3-1Ouuu
Veikkausliiga Rops1-3OOuOKups1-3uOOO
Division 1ΑΚΟΥΡΕΡΙ-Vikingur R.-
ΣΚΩΚCeltic11-8OOOuOuOuuuOuuuuuOOuAberdeen5-14uOOOuOOOOOuuOuOOOOO
SegundaHuesca8-11uOOuOOOOOuuOOuOuuuOLugo11-8OOOuOOuOOuuuuuuuuOu
Allsvenskan Djurgardens3-2uOOuuAFC Eskilstuna2-3OuOuO
Allsvenskan Kalmar Ff3-2OOuuuSundsvall5-0uuuuu
Superettan Dalkurd2-3uuOOOAtvidabergs0-5OOOOO
Superettan Norrby2-2uuOOIK Frej0-4OOOO
Superettan Varbergs1-3OOuOFalkenberg1-3OuOO
Division 1Torpedo Zhodino11-9uOOOuOOuOOuuuuuOuuOuGomel3-1uuuO
Division 1Slovacko10-4OuOuuuOuuOuuuuSparta Praha10-4uuuuOuuOOuuuOu
Division 1FK Pribram6-8uOuOuOOuOuuOOOZlin10-4OuOuuOOuuuuuuu
Division 1Fk Teplice9-5uOOuuuuuuOOuOuDukla Praha8-6OOuuuOuuuOuOuO
Division 1Plzen9-5uuOuOuOuuuOuuOVysocina Jihlava8-6uuOuOuuuuOuOOO
Division 1ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ-Bohemians 190511-3uuOuuuOuuuuuOu
Division 1Karvina7-7uOOuOuuOuuOOOuJablonec9-5OOuuOOOuuuuuuu
Division 1Slavia Praha8-6OOuuuuOuuOuOuOBrno6-8uuOOOOOuuuuOOO
Division 1Slovan Liberec9-5uuOuuuOuOuuOOu ΜΛΑΝΤΑ ΜΠΟΛΕΣΛΑΒ-
Veikkausliiga SJK2-3uOOuOIfk Mariehamn2-1uOu
Division 1Vestmannaeyjar-Akranes-
Serie AAtalanta8-10OOuuOOOOOuuuuOuOOuChievo9-9uOuuuuOuOOuOOOuOOu
Serie ABologna11-7uOuuuuOuuuOuuuOOOOJuventus10-8uOuOuOOOOuuuuuuuOO
TippeligaenSandefjord2-2OuOuOdd Grenland3-2OuOuu
ΠΟΛΔArka Gdynia6-9OOuuuOOuOOuOOOuRuch Chorzow4-11OOOuOOOOOOOuuuO
ΠΟΛΔGornik Leczna6-9OuuuOOuOOOuuOOOZaglebie Lubin9-6uuuOOOOOuuOuuuu
ΠΟΛΔPiast Gliwice6-9OuuOuOOOuOOOOuuWisla Plock6-9OOuOuuuOOOOuOOu
ΠΟΛΔSlask Wroclaw6-9uuuOOOOOOuuuOOOCracovia Krakow8-7OuOuuuOuOuuOOOu
SegundaValladolid10-9uOuOuuuuOuOuuOOOOuOGetafe11-8uOuuuuuOOuuuOOuuOOO
SegundaSevilla B12-7OuuuOuuuuOuuuOuuOOOCadiz11-8uOuOuuuuOOuOOOOuuuu
SegundaAlmeria7-12uOuuOOOOOuOuOuOOOOuMirandes11-8uuuOOuuuOuuOOuOOOuu
Allsvenskan Norrkoping3-2OuOuuHalmstad2-2OuuO
Superettan Degerfors If2-2uuOOGais2-3uOOuO
Super LeagueFenerbahce8-8OuOuOuuOOuuuOOOuTrabzonspor10-6uOOuOuuuOuuuOuOu
Super LeagueK.Konyaspor9-7OuuuOuuuOuuOuOOOAkhisar Belediye9-7uuuuOuOuuOOuOOuO
ΑΓΓΚArsenal8-11OOOOuuOOuuOOuOOuuuOChelsea10-9OOOuuuOuuuOuuOOOuOu
Division 1Dinamo Zagreb-Hnk Rijeka-
Division 1Split-Osijek-
ΣΕΡΚCrvena Zvezda-Partizan-
Switzerland 2Chiasso6-11OuOOOOuuOOuOuuOOOLe mont Ls6-11OOOOuuuuOuOOOuOOO
Switzerland 2Fc Schaffhausen2-15uOOOuOOOOOOOOOOOOFc Zurich6-11uuOuOOOuuOOOOuOOO
Switzerland 2Wohlen7-10uOOOOuOuOOOuuuOOuFc Wil 19008-9uOOOOuOuuOOuuOuOu
Switzerland 2Xamax4-13OOOuOOOOOOOuOOuuOWinterthur8-9uuuOOOuuuOOuOOOOu
Switzerland 2Servette8-9uOuOuuOOuOOOuuOOuAarau4-13OuOOuOOOuOOOOOOOu
ΠΕΡ1ΙΝΤΙ ΓΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΚΟΥΚΟ-ΚΟΜΕΡΣΙΑΝΤΕΣ ΟΥΝΙΔΟΣ-
ΡΟΥΚVoluntari7-6uOuOuOuuOOOuuAstra Giurgiu9-9uOuuuuOuuOuOOOOOOu
ΓΕΡΚEin.Frankfurt8-9uOOOuOuOuuOuuOOuOBorussia Dortmund6-11uOuOOOuOOuOOOuOOu
ΒΕΔGenk7-8OOuuOuOuOOuOuuOΣΑΙΝΤ ΤΡΟΥΙΝΤΕΝ7-8uOuOOuOuuOOuOuO
BoliviaNacional Potosi5-12OOOuOOuOOOOOuuOOuGuabira8-11OuuOuuOOOOOuOuOOuOu
Brazil D1Sao Paulo1-0uPalmeiras1-0u
Angers11-8uOOuuuOOuuOuuOOuuOuParis Saint Germain6-13uOOuOuOOOuuOOOOuOOO
USASeattle Sounders3-2OuOuuPortland Timbers1-5uOOOOO
Brazil D2ABC1-0uVila Nova1-0u
Brazil D2Londrina0-1OLuverdense0-1O
Brazil D2Nautico Recife1-0uCeara1-0u
Brazil D2Paysandu1-0uInternacional0-1O
ΙΣΠΚBarcelona4-15OOuOuuuOOOOOOOOOOOOAlaves10-9uOOOOuuuuuOuOOOuuOu
ΠΕΡ1Sporting Cristal-Sport Huancayo-
Argentina BAll Boys10-5uuOOuOuuuuOOuuuSan Martin Tucuman8-8uOuOuuOuuOuOuOOO
Argentina BBoca Unidos8-8OuOuuuOOOuOuOuOuNueva Chicago9-5OuuOOuuuuOuOuu
Argentina BBrown De Adrogue10-5uuuOuuOOuuuuOuOEstudiantes S.L.9-8OOOOuOuuuuuOuuOOu
Argentina BSantamarina9-6uuuOOuOuuOOOuuuLos Andes13-2uuuuuuOuuOuuuuu
Argentina BCentral Cordoba10-6uOuOuuuuOuuuOOuOArgentinos Juniors10-5OOuOuuOuuOuuuuu
Argentina BAlmagro11-3uOuuOuOuuuuuuuInstituto Cordoba9-6uOuOOuuOuOuuOuu
Argentina BAtletico Parana14-1uuuuOuuuuuuuuuuDouglas Haig9-7uuuuuuuOOOOuuOOO
Argentina BFlandria10-4uOuuuuuOuOuuOuJuventud Unida5-9OuOOOOOOOuuOuu
Argentina BFerro Carril6-9OOOOOuuuuOuOOOuChacarita10-5uuOuOuuOuuuOuuO
Argentina BGuillermo Brown7-7uuuOOOOOOuuuuOCrucero Del Norte12-3uuuuOuOuOuuuuuu
Argentina BIndepend. Rivadavia12-4uuuuOuuOuuOOuuuuGimnasia Jujuy9-6uuuuuuOuOOOuuOO
Brazil D1Vasco Da Gama0-1OFluminense0-1O
Brazil D2Juventude0-1OParana1-0u
ΜΕΔGuadalahara-Chivas6-2OuuuuuOuTigres7-2uuuOuuuuO
ΠΕΡ1ΣΠΟΡ ΡΟΖΑΡΙΟ-Deportivo Municipal-
USAΒΑΝΚΟΥΒΕΡ ΓΟΥΑΪΤΚΑΠΣ-Dc United1-3OuOO
USANew York5-2uuuuOOuNew England3-3uOuOOu
Brazil D1Vitoria1-0uCoritiba1-0u
USAColorado2-3uOOuOΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΚΑΝΣΑΣ ΣΙΤΙ-
USAMinnesota United3-3OOuuuOOrlando City2-3uOOOu
USAReal Salt Lake1-5uOOOOOPhiladelphia Union2-3uOOuO
ΠΕΡ1ΑΚΑΝΤΕΜΙΑ ΚΑΝΤΟΛΑΟ-Alianza Atlitico-
USASan Jose4-2uOuuOuLos Angeles0-5OOOOO
Division 1Sendai4-1uuuOuNiigata3-3uOuOuO
Division 2Fukuoka3-4OOOuOuuThespakusatsu3-5OOuuuOOO
Division 2Kumamoto4-3OuuuOOuMito4-3OOOuuuu
Division 2Oita Trinita5-2uuuuOuOOkayama5-2uuOuOuu
Division 1Fc Tokyo3-3uOOuuOKofu4-1uOuuu
Super LeagueGuizhou Zhicheng4-1uuuuOJiangsu Suning1-4OOuOO
Division 1Kobe3-3OuOOuuCerezo Osaka4-2OuuuuO
ΡΩΣΔArsenal Tula11-4uuOuuuuuuOOuuuOΓΕΝΙΣΕΪ ΚΡΑΣΝΟΓΙΑΡΣΚ1-1Ou
Division 2Zweigen Kanazawa4-3uOuuOuOMatsumoto Yamaga8-0uuuuuuuu
Division 1Daegu1-4OOOuOSangju Sangmu2-4OuuOOO
Division 1Jeonnam Dragons0-6OOOOOOIncheon United4-3OuOuOuu
SegundaAlcorcon14-5uuuuuuuOOuuOuuOuOuuTenerife13-6uOuOuuuOuuuuOOuuuuO
Utrecht9-8OOOuOuOOuuuOuuOuuAz Alkmaar7-10uOuuuuuOOOOOuOOOO
ΔΑΝΔHorsens7-6uOOuuuuOOOOuuEsbjerg6-7OOOuOOuOOuuuu
Super LeagueShanghai SIPG1-4OuOOOBeijing Guoan2-3OuuOO
Roda11-6uuOuuuuuuOuuOOOOuMvv8-11OOOuOOOuuuOOuOuuOuO
ΡΩΣΔGazovik Orenburg11-4uuuuOuOuuOOuuuuΣΚΑ ΧΑΜΠΑΡΟΦΣΚ 3-1uuuO
Serie ACagliari4-14OOOOOOOOOOuuOuOOuOMilan9-9OuuOOOOuOOuuuOuOuu
Allsvenskan Hammarby3-1uuOuJonkopings2-4OOOuuO
Superettan Trelleborgs1-3OOuOOsters3-2uuuOO
Super LeagueBursaspor8-8uOuuuuOOOuuOOOOuGenclerbirligi8-8OuuOuuuOOOuOOuuO
Super LeagueΚΑΡΝΤΕΜΙΡ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΟΚ11-5OOOuuuuuuOOuuuuuKayserispor3-13OOOOuOuOOuOOOOOO
ΛEΚΚDinamo Brest10-9OOuuuOOuOOuOuuOuOuuShakhter Soligorsk15-6uuuuOuuuOuuOuOuuuuuOO
Brazil D1Atletico Mineiro0-1OPonte Preta1-0u
ΔΑΝΔBrondby3-10OOOuOOOuuOOOOFc Nordsjaelland4-9OOOuOuOuOOuOO
ΔΑΝΔFc Copenhagen7-6OOOuuuuOOuuOuSonderjyske5-8uOOOOuuOOuOOu
ΔΑΝΔMidtjylland5-8OOOOOOuOuuuuOLyngby7-6OuOOuuOOuuuuO
England QualBlackpool10-13uuuOOuOOOuuOuuOOOuOOuOOExeter9-14uOOuuuOOOuOuOOuOOOOuOuO
Hamilton13-6OuuuuuOuOOuOuuuuuuODundee Utd10-8uOOuuOuuuuOuOOOOuu
SegundaZaragoza10-9OuuuOOuOOuuuOOOuuOuRayo Vallecano12-7OOOuuOuuuuOOuuuOuuu
Switzerland 1Fc Lausanne-Sport7-10OuOOOuOOOOuuuOOuuLugano7-10OOuOOOOOuOuuOuOuu
Switzerland 1FC Luzern5-12OOOOOOOOOOuuuuuOOFc Vaduz4-13uuOOOuOOOOOOOOOuO
Switzerland 1St Gallen9-8uOOuOuuuOOuuOOuuOFC Sion5-12OOOOOuOOOOuuuOuOO
Switzerland 1Fc Thun3-14uOOOOuOOOuOOOOOOOYoung Boys10-7uOOuuuOOOOOuuuuuu
Switzerland 1Grasshoppers8-9uOOOOuuOuuuOOOOuuBasel4-13OOOOOOuOOuuuOOOOO
Nec Nijmegen7-10uOOuOuuOOuOuOOOuONac Breda7-12OOOOuOOOOuuOuOuOOuu
Superettan Gefle1-3OuOOBrommapojkarna2-2uuOO
ΕΛΛΔPanathinaikos9-6OOOuuuuOuOOuuuuPanionios12-3uOuuuOuOuuuuuuu
Allsvenskan Gothenburg3-1uuuOElfsborg1-3OOuO
ΔΑΝΔAarhus5-8OOOOuuOuuuOOOViborg5-8OuOOuuOOOOuOu
Serie ARoma4-14OOOOOOOuOuOOOOuuOOGenoa9-9OuuOOOuuuOOuOuuOOu
Serie ASampdoria9-9OuuOuOuOuuOOuOuOOuNapoli3-15OOuuOOOOOOOOOOOOuO
TippeligaenBrann1-4OOuOOAalesund3-2OuuuO
TippeligaenHaugesund3-1OuuuSarpsborg1-3OOuO
TippeligaenKristiansund4-1uuuuOSogndal1-4OOOuO
TippeligaenLillestrom3-2OuuuOTromso2-3OuOuO
TippeligaenMolde1-3OOuOStabaek1-3OOuO
Division 1Asane2-2uOOuStrommen4-1uuuuO
Division 1Bodo- Glimt0-4OOOOMjondalen2-2uuOO
Division 1Elverum2-2uOuOLevanger1-3OuOO
Division 1Fredrikstad3-1uuOuΑΡΕΝΤΑΛ1-3OOuO
Division 1Kongsvinger2-2uuOOΦΛΟΡΟ3-1uuOu
Division 1Sandnes Ulf3-1uuuOUll/kisa0-4OOOO
Division 1Tromsdalen1-4uOOOORanheim3-1Ouuu
ΠΟΛΔKorona Kielce6-9uOuuOOOOOuOOOuuLegia Warszawa4-11OuuOuOOOOOuOOOO
ΠΟΛΔLech Poznan9-6uuOuOuuuOuOuuOOWisla Krakow5-10OOOuOOuOOuuOuOO
ΠΟΛΔLechia Gdansk2-13OOOOOOuOOOOOOuOPogon Szczecin9-6OuuOuuOuOuuuOuO
ΠΟΛΔTerm. Nieciecza9-6uOOuOuuOuuuuOOuJagiellonia7-8uuuuOOuOOOOOuOu
ΠΟΡΚBenfica3-14uOOOOOuOOOOOOuOOOGuimaraes9-8uOuuOOOuuOuuuOOuO
SegundaElche9-10OOOuOuuuOOuuuuOOOOuΡΕΟΥΣ17-2uuuuuOuOuuuuuuuuuuu
SegundaGimnastic12-7OuuuOOuuuuuuuOOuOuOGirona11-8OOuuuuuOOuuuuOuuOOO
SegundaMallorca13-6uuuuOuOOOuuOOuuuuuuNumancia10-9uuuOOOuOOOuOuOuuOuu
Super LeagueGaziantepspor7-9uuOOOOOOOuuuOuuOBesiktas9-7OuuuuOuOuOOuuOOu
Division 1Bucaramanga7-2uuOuuuuOuAmerica De Cali3-6OOOOOuuuO
Division 1Patriotas7-2uOOuuuuuuEnvigado5-4OuOuOuuuO
Division 1Cortulua4-5OuOuOOuuOOnce Caldas5-4uuOOOuOuu
Division 1Deportes Tolima2-6OuOOuOOOLa Equidad8-1uuuuuOuuu
Division 1Deportivo Cali4-5OuuOuOOuOMillonarios4-5uuOuuOOOO
Division 1Dep. Pasto4-5uuOuOOOOuJunior5-4uOuOuOOuu
Division 1Ind. Medellin3-6OuOOOuOuOAtletico Nacional8-1uuuuOuuuu
Division 1Santa Fe7-2uuuOuuOuuAlianza Petrolera7-2uOuuuuuuO
Division 1Rionegro FC7-2uuuOOuuuuJaguares7-2uuuuOuOuu
Division 1Tigres FC7-2uuuuuuOuOHuila6-3OuOuuuuuO
Division 1Breidablik-Vikingur O.-
TippeligaenValerenga3-2uOOuuRosenborg2-2OuOu
ΠΕΡ1U. Comercio-ΟΥΝΙΒΕΡΣΙΤΑΡΙΟ ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΕΣ-
SegundaCordoba15-4uOuuuuuOOuuuuOuuuuuOviedo11-8uuOuuuOOOOOuuuuuOuO
Serie AFiorentina8-10uuuuuuOOOOOOOuuOOOPescara6-12OOuOuOOOuOOOuOOuuO
Serie ACrotone11-7OuOOuuuOuOuuOuuOuuLazio7-11OuuOOuuOOuOOuuOOOO
Serie AInter5-13uOuOOOOuOOOuOOOOuOUdinese8-10OuuOOuOOuuuOuOOOOu
Serie APalermo11-7uOuOOOuuuuuOuOOuuuEmpoli10-8uuuuuOOuOuOuuOuOOO
Serie ATorino5-13OuOOOOOOuOuOOOOuuOSassuolo6-12uOOOuOOuOOOuOuOuOO
BoliviaΟΥΝ. ΝΤΕ ΣΟΥΚΡΕ7-9OOuOuOuuOOOuOuOuJorge Wilstermann9-10uOOuOOuuuOOOOuuuOOu
Brazil D1Atl. Goianiense0-1OCorinthians1-0u
Brazil D1ΑΤΛ.ΠΑΡΑΝΑΕΝΣΕ-Flamengo0-1O
Brazil D1Santos1-0uCruzeiro1-0u
ΓΑ1ΔLorient8-11OuuuOOOOOOOuuOOuOuuTroyes9-10OOuOuuOOuuuOuOOuuOO
ΠΕΡ1FBC Melgar-U. San Martin-
Division 1Fjolnir-Stjarnan-
Division 1ΓΡΙΝΝΤΑΒΙΚ-Valur Reykjavik-
ΑΙΓΠEl Dakhleya8-6uuOuuOOuuOuOOuZamalek11-3uOuuuuuOuuuuuO
Division 1KR Reykjavik-FH Hafnarfjordur-
ArgentinaArsenal Sarandi4-7OOOOOuOOuuuLanus7-5uuuOOOOuOuuu
ArgentinaAtletico Rafaela8-4uuOuuuOOuuOuBelgrano Cordoba6-6OuuOuuOOuOOu
ArgentinaBanfield9-3uOuuOuuOuuuuTemperley6-6uOOOOuuOuuOu
ArgentinaAldosivi5-7uOOOuuuuOOOOIndependiente8-3uuuuuOuOuuO
ArgentinaHuracan9-3uuOuuOuuuOuuBoca Juniors6-6uuuOOOOuOOuu
ArgentinaPatronato6-6uuOuOuOuOOuOGodoy Cruz7-5uOOuOuuOuuuO
ArgentinaColon Santa Fe9-3uuuuOuuuuOOuGimnasia Lp9-3uOuuuuOuuOuu
ArgentinaDefensa Justicia9-2uOuuOuuuuuuTigre5-7uuOuOuOuOOOO
ArgentinaEstudiantes Lp8-4uOOOuuOuuuuuUnion Santa Fe6-6uOOuuOuOuOOu
ArgentinaNewells Old Boys6-6uOuOuuOOuuOOOlimpo Bahia Blanca9-2uuOuuuuuuuO
ArgentinaRacing Club6-6uuuuOOuOOOOuSan Lorenzo6-6uuOOOOOuOuuu
ArgentinaRiver Plate7-5OuOuuuOuOuuORosario Central7-5uuOuuuuuOOOO
ArgentinaSan Martin6-6uuOuOOuOuOuOSarmiento8-4uuuuOOOuuuuO
ArgentinaTalleres Cordoba10-2uuuuuuuOuuOuAtletico Tucuman4-8OOuOuOuOOOOu
ArgentinaVelez Sarsfield4-8uOOuOuOuOOOOQuilmes7-5uOuuOOOOuuuu
USAAtlanta United0-4OOOONew York City FC3-4uOuOuOO
ΠΕΡ1Alianza Lima-Real Garcilaso-
BoliviaSan Jose8-11uuOuuOuOOuuOuOOOOOOThe Strongest9-9OOOuuuuOuuuOOuOuOO
Brazil D1Botafogo1-0uBahia0-1O
Brazil D1Sport Recife1-0uGremio1-0u
BoliviaOriente Petrolero11-8uOuuOOuuuOuuOOOuuuOSport Boys Warnes3-14OOOOOuOuuOOOOOOOO
USADallas4-2OuuOuuHouston3-2OuuuO
England QualHuddersfield9-14OOuOOuuuOOOuuOOuOuuOOOOReading8-15uOuOOuuOOuOOOuOuOOuOOOO
ΔΑΝΔRanders Freja8-5uuuuOOOOOuuuuOdense7-6OOOuuOOuuuuuO
TippeligaenStromsgodset3-2OuuuOViking3-2uOuOu
Allsvenskan Aik Stockholm4-1uOuuuMalmo Ff3-2uOuOu
Allsvenskan Hacken1-4uOOOOOstersunds1-4uOOOO
Allsvenskan Orebro2-3OOuOuSirius4-1uuuOu
Superettan Helsingborg2-3uuOOOSyrianska Fc2-2OuuO
Super LeagueAlanyaspor3-13OOOuOOOuOOOOOOuOGalatasaray7-9OuOuuuOOuOuOuOOO
ΓΕΔBraunschweig6-11OOOOuuOOOOuuOuuOOWolfsburg8-9uuOOOuOOuOuuOOuuO
ACLΑΛ ΑΪΝ-ΕΣΤΕΓΚΛΑΛ-
ACLΑΛ ΑΧΛΙ (ΗΑΕ)-ΑΛ ΑΧΛΙ (ΣΑ)-
ΑΙΓΠAl Ittih. Alex.9-5OOOuuuuuuOuuOuSmouha7-6OOuuuOuuOuOOu
ΑΙΓΠAswan12-2uuuOOuuuuuuuuuAl Masry4-10OuOuOOOOOOuOOu
ΑΙΓΠMisr El Makasa7-8OOuuOuuOOuOOuuOAl Ahly Cairo12-2uuuuOuuuuuuuOu
Brazil D1Chapecoense1-0uAvai1-0u
ΡΟΥΔFC Botosani7-6OuOOOuuuuOuuOCsms Iasi8-5OuuuOuuOuOuOu
ΑΙΓΠWadi Degla10-5uOuOOuOuuuuuuOuIsmaily9-5uuuOuOOuuOOuuu
ΙΚΥMaccabi Tel Aviv-Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv-
ΑΣΛΓΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΣΙΤΙ (Γ)-ΤΣΕΛΣΙ (Γ)-
ΙΣΛΑKeflavik-ΣΕΛΦΟΣ-
ΜΕΔTigres4-4uOuuuOOOGuadalahara-Chivas4-5OuOOuOuOu
Division 2Bytovia Bytow13-3uuuuuuuuuuOOuuuOStomil6-10OOuuuuuOOuOOOOOO
Division 2Gornik Zabrze10-6uuOuOuuOuuuOOuOuPodbeskidzie14-2uuuuuuuuuuuOuuuO
Division 2Chrobry Glogow7-9uuuOOOOOOuOuuuOOZagliebie Sos.6-9OuuOOuuOuOOOOuO
Division 2Olimpia Grud.9-6uuOuOOOuOuuuOuuGKS Katowice10-6uuuOuuuuOOuOOOuu
Division 2Sandecja8-8uuOOuuuuOOOOuuOOWisla Pulawy5-10uOOOuuOOOuOOOOu
Division 2Wigry Suwalki7-9OOOOuuOOOuuuuuOOChojnice12-4uuuuuuuOuuOuuOOu
Copa LibertadoresEmelec-FBC Melgar-
Copa LibertadoresRiver Plate7-5OuOuuuOuOuuOInd. Medellin5-5OOOuOuuuuO
Copa LibertadoresEstudiantes Lp8-4uOOOuuOuuuuuBotafogo1-0u
Copa LibertadoresAtletico Nacional4-5OuOOOuOuuBarcelona SC-
Copa LibertadoresClub Guarani1-6OOOOOuOIquique6-1Ouuuuuu
Copa LibertadoresGremio1-0uZamora Fc-
Division 2Kluczbork6-10OuOOuuuuOuOOOOOOZnicz Pruszkow8-7OuuOOuuuuOOuuOO
Division 2GKS Tychy8-7uOuOuuuuOOuOuOOStal Mielec11-5uOOuuuuuOuOuuuOu
ΓΑ2ΔOrleans11-8uuuOOuuOuOuuOOuuuOOPari FC-
ΓΕΔWolfsburg9-8uOuuOuOuuOOOuuOOuBraunschweig14-3uuuuOuuuuuuOuuuuO
Carpi16-5uuOuuuuuuuuOOuOuuuOuuFrosinone15-6uuuOuuOuOuOuuuuuuuuOO
Benevento12-9uuuuuuuOOuuOOOuuOOuOOPerugia11-10uuOOuOuOOOOuuuOuuOuuO
Frosinone10-11uOuOOOOOuOOuuuuOuOuuOCarpi14-7uuOuOuuuuOOOuuuuOuOuu
MoroccoIttihad Tanger-Far Rabat-
ΤΟ2ΔΓΚΕΖΤΕΠΣΠΟΡ-Boluspor-
Mvv8-11OOuOOOOOuuuuuOOuOOuRoda9-8OuuOuuuOuuOOOOuuO
Dundee Utd8-10uOOOOuuuOOOuuOuuOOHamilton10-9uuOOOuuuuOOuuOOuuOO
Az Alkmaar7-10OuuOOOOOuOuuOuuOOUtrecht8-9OuuOuuuuOuOOOOOuO
ΓΑ1ΔTroyes11-8OuuuOuuuuuOOOuOOOuuLorient8-11OuuOuOOOOOOuOuOOuuu
USAChicago2-4uOuOOODallas2-2OuuO

Head2Head on GoalGoal and No Goal Goal

LeagueHome teamG-NThe signsAway teamG-NThe signs
ΜΕΞΙΚΟ U20-ΒΕΝΕΖΟΥΕΛΑ U20-
ΑΓΓΛΙΑ U20-Ν. ΚΟΡΕΑ U20-
ΓΟΥΪΝΕΑ U20-ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ U20-
Division 1Balestier Khalsa-Geylang-
Super LeagueGUANGZHOU R&F FC2-2NNGGShanghai Shenhua4-2GGGNGN
Division 1Gorodeya10-10NNNGGGGNNNGGGNGNNNGGNeman5-14GNGNGNNNGNNNNNNNNNG
Division 1Krumkachy7-13GNNGNNNGNNNNGNNNGGNGIsloch Minsk9-11NGNGGNGNNGNGGNNGNNNG
Division 1Slaven Belupo-Hnk Hajduk Split-
ΓΕΔJahn Regensburg12-7NNNGNGGGNGGGNGGGGNGMunich 18608-9NNGGNGGGNGNNNNNGG
ΟΚΡΔChernomorets Nov.-Zarya Lugansk-
ΟΚΡΔOlimpic Donetsk-Oleksandriya-
ΟΚΡΔShakhtar Donetsk-Dynamo Kiev-
Division 1Vitebsk8-11GNGNNNNNGGGNNGGNGNNBate Borisov13-7GGGNGGGGGNGNNNGGGGNN
Super LeagueOsmanlispor8-8GNGGGNGGNGNNGNNNRizespor11-5NNGGGGGGGGNNNGGG
Red Zac Erste LigaFC BW Linz7-10NNGGNNNNGNNNGGGGNLiefering8-9GGGGGGGNGNNNNNNNN
Red Zac Erste LigaFac Team Fur Wien11-6GGGGGGGGNNNGGGNNNKapfenberg11-6GGNNNNGGNGNGGGGGG
Red Zac Erste LigaNeustadt10-7GGNGNGGGGNNNGGNNGWacker Innsbruck15-2GNGGGGGGGGGGGGGNG
Red Zac Erste LigaHorn11-6GGNGGGGNGGNNGNGNGLask Linz13-4GGGGGNGGGGNNGGGNG
Red Zac Erste LigaWSG Wattens10-7NNGGNGGGGNNGNGGGNΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΛΟΥΣΤΕΝΑΟΥ-
Division 1HNK Cibalia-ΛΟΚΟΜ. ΖΑΓΚΡΕΜΠ-
SegundaLevante9-10NGNGGGNNNNNGGGNGNNGΟΥΚΑΜ ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ10-9GGNNNGNGGNGGGGNNGNN
Eircom PremierBray Wanderers5-2GGNNGGGSligo Rovers6-2GGGGNGNG
Eircom PremierCork City3-4NGGNGNNShamrock Rovers6-1GGGGGNG
Eircom PremierDrogheda Utd4-3NGNGGGNDerry City3-4GNNGNGN
Eircom PremierGalway United6-2NGGGGNGGBohemians 19056-8GNGNGGNNNNNGGN
Eircom PremierSt.Patricks Ath.4-3GGGNNNGDundalk4-3NGGNGGN
BoliviaPetrolero6-12NGNNGNNNNNNNNGNGGGReal Potosi6-11GNNGGNNGNNNNNGNNG
Eircom PremierFinn Harps3-4NGGNNNGLimerick3-4NNNGGNG
ΠΕΡ1ΚΑΧΑΜΑΡΚΑ-Juan Aurich-
Brazil D2Criciuma1-0GAmerica Mineiro0-1N
USAToronto4-2NGGNGGColumbus3-3GNNNGG
Brazil D2Boa0-1NOeste0-1N
BoliviaBolivar11-9GGNNGGGGGNNGNNNGNGGNΜΠΛΟΥΜΙΝΓΚ Σ.ΚΡ8-10NGNGNNNGGNNNGGNGGN
Brazil D2Goias0-1NBrazil De Pelotas0-1N
Division 2Renofa Yamaguchi3-4GNNGNNGMachida Zelvia6-1GNGGGGG
Division 1Hiroshima3-3GNNNGGIwata2-4NGNGNN
Division 1Shimizu3-2NGGNGYokohama-M0-5NNNNN
Division 1Kashiwa1-4GNNNNOmiya1-4NNGNN
Division 2Jef United Chiba4-3GNGGNNGEhime3-3GNGGNN
Division 2Kyoto4-3GNNGGNGGifu4-3GNNGGNG
Division 2Shonan2-4GNGNNNMontedio Yamagata5-2GGGNGNG
Division 2Tokushima5-2NGNGGGGKamatare Sanuki3-4GNNGNNG
Division 1Jeonbuk Motors3-3GNGNNGSuwon Bluewings6-0GGGGGG
Super LeagueLiaoning Whowin4-0GGGGYanbian Funde2-3NNNGG
ΚΟΣΤΑ ΡΙΚΑ U20-ΖΑΜΠΙΑ U20-
ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ U20-ΙΡΑΝ U20-
Division 2Yokohama Fc1-6NNNNNNGNagoya5-2NGGGNGG
Division 1Pohang Steelers4-2NNGGGGGangwon6-0GGGGGG
Division 1Tosu1-4GNNNNSapporo2-4NNNGGN
Division 2V-Varen Nagasaki3-5NGGNNNNGTokyo Verdy0-6NNNNNN
Division 1FC Seoul3-3GGNNNGUlsan Hyundai FC3-2NGNGG
Division 1Gwangju3-3NGNGNGJeju United FC2-3NNNGG
ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑ U20-ΙΤΑΛΙΑ U20-
ΟΥΡΟΥΓΟΥΑΗ U20-ΝΟΤΙΟΣ ΑΦΡΙΚΗ U20-
Super LeagueGuangzhou Fc6-0GGGGGGChongqing Lifan3-1NGGG
Super LeagueHebei China Fortune1-3NGNNChangchun Yatai2-2GNNG
Super LeagueShandong Luneng2-3NGNGNHenan Jianye1-3NNNG
Super LeagueTianjin Quanjian3-2NNGGGTianjin Teda1-4NNNNG
Veikkausliiga Lahti2-1GNGHjk Helsinki3-2GGGNN
Veikkausliiga HIFK2-3NGNGNInter Turku3-1GGGN
Veikkausliiga PS Kemi2-2NGGNVaasa3-2NGGNG
Division 1Naftan8-12NNGNGGGGNNGGNNGNNNNNFc Minsk5-14NNGGNGNNGNNNNNNNGNN
Denmark 2ndAB Copenhagen10-5GGNGGNGGGNGNNGGSkive6-10NNNGGNNNGGNGGNNN
Denmark 2ndFredericia9-7GGGNGGNNNNGNGNGGVejle9-6GNGNNGNNGGGGGGN
Denmark 2ndHelsingor5-11NNNGNGGGGNNNNNNNNaestved12-4GNGGGGGGGGGGNGNN
Denmark 2ndKoge4-12NNGGNNNNNNNNNGGNΡΟΣΚΙΛΝΤΕ-
Denmark 2ndHobro7-9GGNNNNGGNGNNNNGGVendsyssel9-6GGNGGNGGGNGGNNN
Denmark 2ndNykobing FC13-2GNGGGGGGNGGGGGGFremad Amager8-8GNGNNGGNGNNGNGGN
Division 1Start3-1GNGGJerv3-1GNGG
Super LeagueΜΠΑΣΑΚΣΕΧΙΡ10-6NGGGGGGNNNNGGNGGAdanaspor7-9GNNNGNGGNNGNNGNG
Super LeagueKasimpasa10-6GGGNGGGGNNNNGGNGAntalyaspor10-6GGGNNNGGNGGNGGGN
Division 1Slutsk9-10GNNNGGNGGNGNGNNGGNNSlavia Mozyr8-12NNNGNGNNNGGGNNGNNGNG
Division 1Inter Zapresic-Istra 1961-
Veikkausliiga Jjk6-8NNGNNNNNGGGGNGIlves1-3GNNN
Veikkausliiga Rops3-1GGNGKups3-1NGGG
Division 1ΑΚΟΥΡΕΡΙ-Vikingur R.-
ΣΚΩΚCeltic8-11GGGNNNGNNNNNNNGGGGNAberdeen11-8NGGNNGGGGGNNGNNGGGN
SegundaHuesca9-10GNNNNGNGGNNGGNGNGNGLugo13-6GGNNGGGGGNGGGGNGNGN
Allsvenskan Djurgardens1-4NNGNNAFC Eskilstuna3-2GGNNG
Allsvenskan Kalmar Ff2-3GGNNNSundsvall0-5NNNNN
Superettan Dalkurd1-4NNNNGAtvidabergs2-3NGNNG
Superettan Norrby2-2NGNGIK Frej4-0GGGG
Superettan Varbergs3-1GGNGFalkenberg4-0GGGG
Division 1Torpedo Zhodino9-11NGNGGGGNNGNNNNGGNNNGGomel0-4NNNN
Division 1Slovacko8-6GNGGGGGNNGNNGNSparta Praha7-7NNNGGNNGGNGNGG
Division 1FK Pribram7-7NNNGNGGNGNNGGGZlin4-10GNGNNGGNNNNNNN
Division 1Fk Teplice5-9NGGNNNNGNNGNGNDukla Praha8-6GGGNGGNNNGNGNG
Division 1Plzen6-8GNGNGNGNNNGNNGVysocina Jihlava5-9GNNGNGNNNNNGGN
Division 1ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ-Bohemians 19056-8GNGNGGNNNNNGGN
Division 1Karvina8-6GGNNGNNNGNGGGGJablonec7-7GNNGGGGNNNNNGG
Division 1Slavia Praha7-7GNNNNGGNNGGNGGBrno8-6GNNGGGGNGNNGNG
Division 1Slovan Liberec8-6GNGNNNGNGGNGGG ΜΛΑΝΤΑ ΜΠΟΛΕΣΛΑΒ-
Veikkausliiga SJK3-2GGGNNIfk Mariehamn2-1GNG
Division 1Vestmannaeyjar-Akranes-
Serie AAtalanta10-8GGNNGNGGGNNNNNGGGGChievo9-9NGNNNNGNGGNGGGNNGG
Serie ABologna6-12NGNNGNGNNNGNNNGNNGJuventus9-9NGNNNGGGGNNNGNGNGG
TippeligaenSandefjord1-3NNGNOdd Grenland0-5NNNNN
ΠΟΛΔArka Gdynia9-6NNNGNGNGGGNGGGGRuch Chorzow9-6GNGGGGGGNGGNNNN
ΠΟΛΔGornik Leczna5-10GNNNNGNNNNNNGGGZaglebie Lubin9-6NNGGGGGGNGGNGNN
ΠΟΛΔPiast Gliwice10-5GNNGGGGGNGNGGGNWisla Plock11-4GGNGNNNGGGGGGGG
ΠΟΛΔSlask Wroclaw7-8NNNGNGGGNGNNGNGCracovia Krakow9-6GNGGNGGNGGNGNGN
SegundaValladolid9-10NGNGNNNNNNGNGNGGGGGGetafe9-10GNNNNGNGGNNGGGNNNGG
SegundaSevilla B12-7GGNGGNNNNGNGGGNGGGGCadiz11-8GGNNGNNNGGNGNGGGGNG
SegundaAlmeria9-10GNNNGNGGGNNNGNGGGNNMirandes11-8GNGGNNNNNNGGGGGGGGN
Allsvenskan Norrkoping1-4GNNNNHalmstad2-2GNNG
Superettan Degerfors If2-2NNGGGais3-2NGGNG
Super LeagueFenerbahce7-9GNGGNNNNGNNNGGGNTrabzonspor5-11NNNNGNNNGNNGGNNG
Super LeagueK.Konyaspor9-7GGNNGGNNGGGNNGGNAkhisar Belediye5-11NNNNGNGNNNGNGGNN
ΑΓΓΚArsenal10-9GGNGNGGGNNGGNGNNNNGChelsea8-11GGNNNNGNNNNGGGGGNNN
Division 1Dinamo Zagreb-Hnk Rijeka-
Division 1Split-Osijek-
ΣΕΡΚCrvena Zvezda-Partizan-
Switzerland 2Chiasso10-7GNGGNGNNGGNGNGGGNLe mont Ls12-5GGGGNGNNGNGGGNGGG
Switzerland 2Fc Schaffhausen12-5NGGGNGGGGGNGGNGNGFc Zurich10-7GNGGNGNNNGNGGGGGN
Switzerland 2Wohlen8-9NGGGNNGNNGGNNNGGNFc Wil 19006-11NGGNNNGNNGNNGGNNN
Switzerland 2Xamax12-5GGGNGGGNGGGNGNGNGWinterthur12-5NNGGGGGNGGGNGGGGN
Switzerland 2Servette11-6NGGGNNGNGGGGNGGGNAarau11-6GNGGNGGGNGGNGGGNN
ΠΕΡ1ΙΝΤΙ ΓΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΚΟΥΚΟ-ΚΟΜΕΡΣΙΑΝΤΕΣ ΟΥΝΙΔΟΣ-
ΡΟΥΚVoluntari7-6NGNGNGGNGGGNNAstra Giurgiu9-9NGNNNNGNNGNGGGNGGG
ΓΕΡΚEin.Frankfurt8-9NGGGNGNNNNGNNGGNGBorussia Dortmund14-3NGNGGGGGGGGNGGGGG
ΒΕΔGenk8-7GGNNGNGNGGNNNGGΣΑΙΝΤ ΤΡΟΥΙΝΤΕΝ8-7NGNGGNGNNGGNGNG
BoliviaNacional Potosi11-6GGGNGGGGGNNGNNGGNGuabira10-9GNNNGNGGNGGGGNGNNGN
Brazil D1Sao Paulo0-1NPalmeiras0-1N
Angers8-11NGGGNNGGNGGNNNNNNGNParis Saint Germain9-10NGNNGNGNGNNGNGGNGGN
USASeattle Sounders2-3GNGNNPortland Timbers4-2NGGGNG
Brazil D2ABC0-1NVila Nova0-1N
Brazil D2Londrina0-1NLuverdense1-0G
Brazil D2Nautico Recife0-1NCeara0-1N
Brazil D2Paysandu0-1NInternacional0-1N
ΙΣΠΚBarcelona12-7GGGNNNGGNNGGNGNGGGGAlaves10-9GGGGNNNNNNGNGGNNGGG
ΠΕΡ1Sporting Cristal-Sport Huancayo-
Argentina BAll Boys6-9NNGNNGGNNGGGNNNSan Martin Tucuman8-8GNNNGNGNNGNGNGGG
Argentina BBoca Unidos8-8GNGGNNGGNNNNGGGNNueva Chicago8-6GNGGGNNGNGGGNN
Argentina BBrown De Adrogue8-7NGNGNNGGNGNGGNGEstudiantes S.L.7-10GGGGNGNNNNNGNNGNN
Argentina BSantamarina8-7NGNGGNNGNGGGNGNLos Andes5-10NNNNNGGGGGNNNNN
Argentina BCentral Cordoba6-10GNNGNNNNGNGNGNNGArgentinos Juniors4-11GGNNNNNNNGNGNNN
Argentina BAlmagro4-10NGGNNNGNNNNGNNInstituto Cordoba10-5GGGGGNNGGGNGGNN
Argentina BAtletico Parana5-10NNGNGNNNGGNNNGNDouglas Haig10-6GNNGNNGGGGGNNGGG
Argentina BFlandria4-10NGNNNGNGNGNNNNJuventud Unida9-5NGGGGNGGGNNGNG
Argentina BFerro Carril9-6GGNGGGNGNGNGGNNChacarita6-9NGGNNNGGNNNGNGN
Argentina BGuillermo Brown5-9NNNGNGGGGNNNNNCrucero Del Norte4-11NNNNGNGNGNNNGNN
Argentina BIndepend. Rivadavia8-8GNGNGNNGNNGNGNGGGimnasia Jujuy7-8NGNGGNGNGNGNNNG
Brazil D1Vasco Da Gama1-0GFluminense1-0G
Brazil D2Juventude1-0GParana0-1N
ΜΕΔGuadalahara-Chivas4-4GNGNNNGGTigres2-7NNNNNNGNG
ΠΕΡ1ΣΠΟΡ ΡΟΖΑΡΙΟ-Deportivo Municipal-
USAΒΑΝΚΟΥΒΕΡ ΓΟΥΑΪΤΚΑΠΣ-Dc United2-2NNGG
USANew York3-4NNNNGGGNew England3-3NGGNGN
Brazil D1Vitoria0-1NCoritiba0-1N
USAColorado2-3NGGNNΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΚΑΝΣΑΣ ΣΙΤΙ-
USAMinnesota United3-3GGNNNGOrlando City3-2NGGNG
USAReal Salt Lake3-3NGNGNGPhiladelphia Union2-3NGGNN
ΠΕΡ1ΑΚΑΝΤΕΜΙΑ ΚΑΝΤΟΛΑΟ-Alianza Atlitico-
USASan Jose4-2NGGGNGLos Angeles5-0GGGGG
Division 1Sendai1-4NNNGNNiigata3-3GGGNNN
Division 2Fukuoka4-3GGGNGNNThespakusatsu5-3NGNNGGGG
Division 2Kumamoto4-3GGNNGGNMito3-4NGGNNNG
Division 2Oita Trinita3-4NNGNGNGOkayama3-4NGGGNNN
Division 1Fc Tokyo2-4NNGNNGKofu3-2GGGNN
Super LeagueGuizhou Zhicheng3-2GGNNGJiangsu Suning4-1NGGGG
Division 1Kobe4-2GNGGNGCerezo Osaka3-3GGNGNN
ΡΩΣΔArsenal Tula0-15NNNNNNNNNNNNNNNΓΕΝΙΣΕΪ ΚΡΑΣΝΟΓΙΑΡΣΚ1-1GN
Division 2Zweigen Kanazawa3-4NGNNGGNMatsumoto Yamaga1-7NNNNNGNN
Division 1Daegu4-1GGGNGSangju Sangmu4-2GNNGGG
Division 1Jeonnam Dragons4-2GGNGNGIncheon United3-4GNNNGNG
SegundaAlcorcon5-14NNNNNNNGGNNGGNGNNNNTenerife10-9NGNGNNGGNGNNGGNGGNG
Utrecht8-9GGGNNGGGNNNGGNNNNAz Alkmaar13-4NGNGNNGGGGGGGGGGG
ΔΑΝΔHorsens7-6GGGNNNNGGGNGNEsbjerg4-9NGGGNNNGNNNNN
Super LeagueShanghai SIPG2-3GNGNNBeijing Guoan4-1GGNGG
Roda6-11GNNNGGNNNNNNGNGGNMvv12-7GGGGGGGNNNGNGNNGGNG
ΡΩΣΔGazovik Orenburg6-9NNGNGNGNGNGNNGNΣΚΑ ΧΑΜΠΑΡΟΦΣΚ 1-3NNNG
Serie ACagliari12-6GNGGGGGNGGGNGNGNNGMilan12-6GNNGNGGNGGNGNGGGGG
Allsvenskan Hammarby2-2GNNGJonkopings3-3GGNGNN
Superettan Trelleborgs3-1GNGGOsters3-2NNGGG
Super LeagueBursaspor7-9NGNNNNGGGNGGGNNNGenclerbirligi5-11GGNGNNNNNNNGNNNG
Super LeagueΚΑΡΝΤΕΜΙΡ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΟΚ4-12NGNNNNNGNGGNNNNNKayserispor12-4GGGGGNNGNNGGGGGG
ΛEΚΚDinamo Brest11-8GNNNGGGGGGGGNNNGGNNShakhter Soligorsk10-11NNNGGNNGGGNGNGGNNNNGG
Brazil D1Atletico Mineiro1-0GPonte Preta0-1N
ΔΑΝΔBrondby8-5NGNGGNGNNGGGGFc Nordsjaelland8-5NNGNGNGGGGNGG
ΔΑΝΔFc Copenhagen2-11NNGGNNNNNNNNNSonderjyske6-7GNGGNNNNGGNGN
ΔΑΝΔMidtjylland7-6GNGGNGNGNNNGGLyngby5-8NNNGNNGGNNNGG
England QualBlackpool13-10NNNGGGGNGNNGGNGGGNGGNNGExeter12-11NGGNNNGNGNGNGNNNGGGGGNG
Hamilton9-10GNGGNNGGGNGNGNNGNNNDundee Utd9-9NGGGNGNNNNNGNGGGNG
SegundaZaragoza12-7GNNGGGNGGNGNGNGGNGGRayo Vallecano7-12GNGGNGNNNNGGNNNGNNN
Switzerland 1Fc Lausanne-Sport8-9GNNGGNGGGGNNNNGNNLugano10-7GGNGGGGGNNGNGNGNN
Switzerland 1FC Luzern10-7GGNGGNGGNGGGNNNGNFc Vaduz10-7GNGNGNNNNGGGGGGNG
Switzerland 1St Gallen7-10NGNNGNNNGGNGNGNNGFC Sion11-6NGGGGNGGGGNNNGNGG
Switzerland 1Fc Thun14-3GGNGGNGGGNGGGGGGGYoung Boys7-10NNGNNNGGGGGNNGNNN
Switzerland 1Grasshoppers11-6NGGGGNGGNNNGGGGNGBasel11-6GGNGGGNGGNGNNNGGG
Nec Nijmegen10-7GGNNGGGGNNGNGNGNGNac Breda12-7GGGGNGGGGNGGNGNNGNN
Superettan Gefle3-1GNGGBrommapojkarna2-2NNGG
ΕΛΛΔPanathinaikos3-12NGGNNNNGNNNNNNNPanionios5-10NGNNGGNGNGNNNNN
Allsvenskan Gothenburg3-1GGGNElfsborg3-1GNGG
ΔΑΝΔAarhus9-4GGNGGGGNNNGGGViborg7-6GNGGNNGGNGNGN
Serie ARoma11-7NGNGGNGNGNNGGGNGGGGenoa5-13GNNGNGNNNGGNNNNNNN
Serie ASampdoria12-6GNGGNGNGNNGGGGNGGGNapoli11-7GNNNGGGNGGGGGGNGNN
TippeligaenBrann3-2NGGGNAalesund3-2GGNNG
TippeligaenHaugesund1-3GNNNSarpsborg3-1GNGG
TippeligaenKristiansund2-3NNNGGSogndal2-3GNNNG
TippeligaenLillestrom2-3GNNNGTromso4-1GNGGG
TippeligaenMolde2-2GNNGStabaek3-1GNGG
Division 1Asane2-2GNGNStrommen1-4NNNNG
Division 1Bodo- Glimt3-1GNGGMjondalen4-0GGGG
Division 1Elverum3-1GNGGLevanger2-2GNGN
Division 1Fredrikstad3-1GNGGΑΡΕΝΤΑΛ3-1GGNG
Division 1Kongsvinger2-2NNGGΦΛΟΡΟ2-2GNGN
Division 1Sandnes Ulf0-4NNNNUll/kisa3-1GNGG
Division 1Tromsdalen4-1NGGGGRanheim3-1GNGG
ΠΟΛΔKorona Kielce9-6GGNNGGGGGNGGNNNLegia Warszawa10-5GNNGNGGGNGNGGGG
ΠΟΛΔLech Poznan4-11NNGNGNGNNNNNNGNWisla Krakow10-5NGGNGGGGGNNGNGG
ΠΟΛΔLechia Gdansk11-4GGGGGGGGNNNGGNGPogon Szczecin9-6GGNGNNNGGGNGGNG
ΠΟΛΔTerm. Nieciecza7-8NGGNGNNGNNGNGGNJagiellonia7-8GNNNNGNGGGNGNGN
ΠΟΡΚBenfica7-10GGNNNGNGNNNGNGNGNGuimaraes7-10NNNNNGGNNGNGGGGNN
SegundaElche11-8GGNNGGNNGGNGGNNGGGNΡΕΟΥΣ4-15NGNNNGNGNNGNNNNNNNN
SegundaGimnastic11-8GGNGGGNNNGNGNGGNGNGGirona8-11GGNNNNNGGNNNNGNNGGG
SegundaMallorca7-12NNNNNNGGNNNGGGGNGNNNumancia10-9NGNGGNGGGNNGNNNGGGN
Super LeagueGaziantepspor8-8NNGGGNGGNNGNGNNGBesiktas8-8GNNNGGNGNGGNNGGN
Division 1Bucaramanga4-5NGGNNGNGNAmerica De Cali4-5GNGNGNNNG
Division 1Patriotas2-7NNGNNNGNNEnvigado5-4GGGNGNNNG
Division 1Cortulua4-5NNGNGGNNGOnce Caldas3-6NNGGNNGNN
Division 1Deportes Tolima5-3GNGGNNGGLa Equidad4-5GNNNNGGGN
Division 1Deportivo Cali4-5NNNGNNGGGMillonarios6-3NNGGNGGGG
Division 1Dep. Pasto5-4GNNNGGGGNJunior4-5NGNGNGGNN
Division 1Ind. Medellin6-3GNNGGNGGGAtletico Nacional1-8NNNNGNNNN
Division 1Santa Fe2-7NNNGNNGNNAlianza Petrolera3-6NGNNNNNGG
Division 1Rionegro FC2-7NNNGGNNNNJaguares4-5NNNGGNGGN
Division 1Tigres FC4-5NNNGNNGGGHuila2-7NNGNNNNNG
Division 1Breidablik-Vikingur O.-
TippeligaenValerenga2-3NGNGNRosenborg1-3NNGN
ΠΕΡ1U. Comercio-ΟΥΝΙΒΕΡΣΙΤΑΡΙΟ ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΕΣ-
SegundaCordoba7-12NGNNNGNGGNGNNGNNNGNOviedo7-12NNGNNNNGGGNNGNNNGNG
Serie AFiorentina11-7NNNNGGGGGGGNGNNGGGPescara10-8NNGGNNGGGGNGNGNGNG
Serie ACrotone10-8GGGGNNGGNGNNGNNGGNLazio11-7GGNNGGNGNNGGNNGGGG
Serie AInter12-6GGGGGNGNNGNNGGGGNGUdinese7-11NNNGGGGGNNNNNGGNNN
Serie APalermo7-11NNNGGGNNGNNGGNGNNNEmpoli5-13NNNNNNNNGNGNNNNGGG
Serie ATorino15-3GNGGGGGGNGGGGGGGGNSassuolo15-3NGGGGGGGGGGNGNGGGG
BoliviaΟΥΝ. ΝΤΕ ΣΟΥΚΡΕ8-8GGNGNNGNGNGNGNGNJorge Wilstermann8-11GGGNGNNNNGNGGNNNNGN
Brazil D1Atl. Goianiense0-1NCorinthians0-1N
Brazil D1ΑΤΛ.ΠΑΡΑΝΑΕΝΣΕ-Flamengo0-1N
Brazil D1Santos0-1NCruzeiro1-0G
ΓΑ1ΔLorient12-7NNNNGGNGGGGGNGGNGGGTroyes12-7GGNGNGGGNNNGNGGNGGG
ΠΕΡ1FBC Melgar-U. San Martin-
Division 1Fjolnir-Stjarnan-
Division 1ΓΡΙΝΝΤΑΒΙΚ-Valur Reykjavik-
ΑΙΓΠEl Dakhleya7-7GNGNNGGNGGNNGNZamalek4-10NGNGNNNGNNNNNG
Division 1KR Reykjavik-FH Hafnarfjordur-
ArgentinaArsenal Sarandi7-4GGGGGNGGNNNLanus5-7NGNGGGNNGNNN
ArgentinaAtletico Rafaela3-9NNGNNNNGGNNNBelgrano Cordoba7-5NNNGNGGGNGGG
ArgentinaBanfield4-8NGNGGNNGNNNNTemperley5-7NNGNGNNGGNGN
ArgentinaAldosivi6-6NGGGNNGNGGNNIndependiente2-9NGNNNNNNNNG
ArgentinaHuracan6-6GNGGGGNNNGNNBoca Juniors7-5NGGGNGGNGGNN
ArgentinaPatronato6-6NGGNNNGGNGNGGodoy Cruz3-9NNNNGNNGNNNG
ArgentinaColon Santa Fe5-7NNNNGNGNNGGGGimnasia Lp2-10NGNNNNNNNGNN
ArgentinaDefensa Justicia3-8NGNNGNNGNNNTigre9-3NGGGGNGNGGGG
ArgentinaEstudiantes Lp4-8NNGGNNGNNGNNUnion Santa Fe8-4NGGGGGNGNGNG
ArgentinaNewells Old Boys5-7NGNGNNGNNNGGOlimpo Bahia Blanca6-5NNGGNGNGNGG
ArgentinaRacing Club6-6GGNNGNNNGGGNSan Lorenzo7-5NGGGGGGNGNNN
ArgentinaRiver Plate7-5GGNNGNGNGNGGRosario Central7-5NNGGGNNNGGGG
ArgentinaSan Martin5-7NNGNNGNGNGNGSarmiento5-7NNNNGGGNNGNG
ArgentinaTalleres Cordoba4-8NNNNNGNGNNGGAtletico Tucuman8-4GGNGNGNGGGGN
ArgentinaVelez Sarsfield8-4NNGNGNGGGGGGQuilmes4-8GGGNNNGNNNNN
USAAtlanta United3-1GNGGNew York City FC4-3NGNGGGN
ΠΕΡ1Alianza Lima-Real Garcilaso-
BoliviaSan Jose9-10NNGNNNNGGNGGNNGNGGGThe Strongest8-10GNGNNGNNNNGGNNGNGG
Brazil D1Botafogo0-1NBahia1-0G
Brazil D1Sport Recife1-0GGremio0-1N
BoliviaOriente Petrolero11-8NGGNNGGNNGGNGGGNGNGSport Boys Warnes12-5GGGGGNNNNGGGGGGGN
USADallas3-3GNNGGNHouston2-3GNNNG
England QualHuddersfield14-9GGNGGNNGGGGGNGGNGNNNGGNReading12-11NGNGGGNNNNGGGNGNNNNGGGG
ΔΑΝΔRanders Freja4-9NNNNGNNGGNNNGOdense7-6GGGNNNNGNNGGG
TippeligaenStromsgodset4-1GGNGGViking2-3NNGNG
Allsvenskan Aik Stockholm1-4NGNNNMalmo Ff3-2GNNGG
Allsvenskan Hacken3-2NGNGGOstersunds4-1NGGGG
Allsvenskan Orebro2-3GGNNNSirius1-4NNNGN
Superettan Helsingborg3-2NGNGGSyrianska Fc3-1GNGG
Super LeagueAlanyaspor9-7GNNNGNGNGGNGGGNGGalatasaray9-7GGGNNNGGNGGGNNNG
ΓΕΔBraunschweig13-4GGGGNNGGGGGGGNNGGWolfsburg8-9NNGGNGNGNNGNGGNNG
ACLΑΛ ΑΪΝ-ΕΣΤΕΓΚΛΑΛ-
ACLΑΛ ΑΧΛΙ (ΗΑΕ)-ΑΛ ΑΧΛΙ (ΣΑ)-
ΑΙΓΠAl Ittih. Alex.5-9GNGNNGNNNGNNGNSmouha7-6GGNGNGNNGNGGN
ΑΙΓΠAswan7-7NNGGGGNNGGNNGNAl Masry10-4GNGNGGGGGGNGGN
ΑΙΓΠMisr El Makasa6-9NNNNGNNGGNGGNNGAl Ahly Cairo2-12NNNNNNNNNNNNGG
Brazil D1Chapecoense0-1NAvai0-1N
ΡΟΥΔFC Botosani7-6GNGGGNNNNGGNGCsms Iasi6-7NNNGGNNGNGGGN
ΑΙΓΠWadi Degla6-9NGNGGGGNNNNNNGNIsmaily9-5NGNGGGGGGGGNNN
ΙΚΥMaccabi Tel Aviv-Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv-
ΑΣΛΓΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΣΙΤΙ (Γ)-ΤΣΕΛΣΙ (Γ)-
ΙΣΛΑKeflavik-ΣΕΛΦΟΣ-
ΜΕΔTigres2-6NGNGNNNNGuadalahara-Chivas4-5GNGGNNNGN
Division 2Bytovia Bytow5-11NNGNNGNNNNGGNNNGStomil10-6GNGNNNNGNGGGGGGG
Division 2Gornik Zabrze6-10GNGNGNNNNNNGGNGNPodbeskidzie4-12NNNNNGNNGNGGNNNN
Division 2Chrobry Glogow9-7NNGGGNGGNGGNNNGGZagliebie Sos.6-9GNNGGGNNNNNGGNN
Division 2Olimpia Grud.6-9NNGNGGGNGNNNGNNGKS Katowice6-10NGNGNNNNGGNGNGNN
Division 2Sandecja8-8GNGGGNNNNNGGNNGGWisla Pulawy9-6NGGGNNGNGNGGNGG
Division 2Wigry Suwalki7-9GGNGNNGGGNNNNNGNChojnice9-7GNNNGGNGGGGNNGGN
Copa LibertadoresEmelec-FBC Melgar-
Copa LibertadoresRiver Plate7-5GGNNGNGNGNGGInd. Medellin5-5GGGNGNNNNG
Copa LibertadoresEstudiantes Lp4-8NNGGNNGNNGNNBotafogo0-1N
Copa LibertadoresAtletico Nacional4-5NNGGGNGNNBarcelona SC-
Copa LibertadoresClub Guarani6-1GGGGGNGIquique4-3GGNGNGN
Copa LibertadoresGremio0-1NZamora Fc-
Division 2Kluczbork12-4GGGGNGNGGNGGNGGGZnicz Pruszkow8-7GGNGGNNNGGNNNGG
Division 2GKS Tychy7-8NGGGNNNNNGNGNGGStal Mielec5-11GGNNNNNNGNNNNNGG
ΓΑ2ΔOrleans10-9NNNGGNGGNGNNGGGGNNGPari FC-
ΓΕΔWolfsburg7-10NGNNGNGNNGGGNNNNGBraunschweig6-11NNNGGGNNGGNGNNNNN
Carpi10-11GNGGNNGNGGNGGNGNNNGNNFrosinone10-11NNNGGNGNGNGNNGNNGGNGG
Benevento9-12NNGNNNNNGNNNGGGNGGNGGPerugia11-10GGGGNGNGGGGNNNNGNNNNG
Frosinone14-7NGNGGGGGGGGNNNGGGGNNGCarpi7-14NNGNGNNNNGGNNNNNGNGNG
MoroccoIttihad Tanger-Far Rabat-
ΤΟ2ΔΓΚΕΖΤΕΠΣΠΟΡ-Boluspor-
Mvv12-7GNNGGGGNNNGNNGGGGGGRoda5-12GNNNNNNGNNGNNGGNN
Dundee Utd11-7GNGGGNNNGGNGNGGNGGHamilton10-9GGGGGNGGNGNNNNNNNGG
Az Alkmaar12-5GNNGGGGNGGGGNNGGGUtrecht10-7GGGGNGNNGNNGGNGNG
ΓΑ1ΔTroyes9-10GNGGGNNNNGGGNNNGGNNLorient8-11GNNGNGGGGNNNNNGGNNN
USAChicago2-4NGNNGNDallas2-2GNGN