Homepage

League Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
ARGENTINA
Argentina B
ARGENTINA
Argentina
BELARUS
Division 1
BOLIVIA
Bolivia
BRAZIL
Campeonato
BRAZIL
Division 2
CHINA
Super League
EQUADOR
FINLAND
Division 2
FINLAND
Veikkausliiga
ICELAND
Division 1
IRELAND
Premier League
JAPAN
Division 2
JAPAN
Division 1
KAZAKHSTAN
Premier
NORWAY
Tippeligaen
NORWAY
Division 1
PARAGUAY
Apertura
PERU
ΠΕΡ1
SINGAPORE
Division 1
SOUTH KOREA
Division 1
SOUTH KOREA
Division 2
SWEDEN
Superettan
USA
MLS


austria - Bundesliga - Standing table

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1RED BULL SALZBURG368125-6-574-2419-1716-2014-2-234-812-66-1211-4-340-167-1110-8
2AUSTRIA VIENNA366320-3-1372-5011-2521-1510-1-736-255-1312-610-2-636-256-129-9
3STURM GRAZ366019-3-1455-3916-2015-2111-2-532-216-129-98-1-923-1810-86-12
4SCR ALTACH365315-8-1346-4916-2020-1610-4-427-189-99-95-4-919-317-1111-7
5RAPID VIENNA364612-10-1452-4218-1820-169-4-529-1210-85-133-6-923-308-1015-3
6ADMIRA WACKER364613-7-1636-5521-1515-218-3-722-2910-89-95-4-914-2611-76-12
7SV MATTERSBURG364312-7-1739-5417-1919-179-3-621-2110-810-83-4-1118-337-119-9
8WOLFSBERGER AC364211-9-1640-5915-2117-198-6-424-209-98-103-3-1216-396-129-9
9SKN ST. POLTEN36379-10-1741-6016-2026-105-6-724-336-1214-44-4-1017-2710-812-6
10RIED363510-5-2133-5621-1515-218-3-724-288-1010-82-2-149-2813-55-13

General Statistics for the league

Total
Played
Home
1
Draw
Χ
Away
2
Under
2.5
Over
2.5
Goal
Goal
No
Goal-Goal
Goals
0-1
Goals
2-3
Goals
4-6
Goals
7+
Half
1
Half
Χ
Half
2
%18051.118.930.047.252.851.148.922.251.125.61.132.844.422.8
Matches923454859592884092462598041

The recent 1-X-2, under over , goal-goal & No goal-goal

Final Results 1-Χ-211X11X1111X2112122X1211122XX221XXX11111X11112X1111222X121121
Under OveruOuOOuuuuOuuOOOOOuuuuuOuOuuuOuOuOOOOOuOuuOOuOuOuuuuOOuOOuOOu
Goal NoGoalNNGNGGNNNNGNGNNNGNNNNNNNNNNGGNGGGGGGNNGGNNGNGGGNNNNGGGGGNGGN

Statistics for Halftime/Fulltime

1/1 Χ/1 2/1 1/X Χ/X 2/X 1/2 Χ/2 2/2
%27.221.72.24.410.63.91.112.216.7
Matches49394819722230

Statistics for scores

1
0
2
0
2
1
3
0
3
1
3
2
4
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
5
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
0
0
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
0
1
0
2
1
2
0
3
1
3
2
3
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
4
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
5
Matches27101910103351-31---52351--8121354341--13---

austria - Bundesliga - Standing for recent matches

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NRecent U-ORecent G-N
1RED BULL SALZBURG6134-1-19-54-23-3uOuuOuGGNNGN
2RAPID VIENNA6124-0-212-62-43-3OOuuOOGNNNGG
3AUSTRIA VIENNA6103-1-217-81-55-1OuOOOOGGNGGG
4SV MATTERSBURG6103-1-29-92-44-2OOuuOOGGNNGG
5STURM GRAZ693-0-38-102-44-2OOOuOuGGGNGN
6RIED682-2-27-84-23-3uuOuuOGNNGNG
7WOLFSBERGER AC682-2-28-112-44-2OOOOuuGNGGGN
8SKN ST. POLTEN661-3-29-103-35-1OOuuuOGGNGGG
9ADMIRA WACKER662-0-48-152-44-2OuOuOOGNGNGG
10SCR ALTACH620-2-45-104-23-3OuOuuuGGGNNN

Next matches

Comp Sched 1 Home Team X Away Team 2 Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G FS

The most recent results

Comp. 1 Home team X Away team 2 1st half Final Score Result HT/FT Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G
28/05/2017
Austria Bund2.75Trenk. Admira3.30Austria Vienna2.081-11-62X/22.151.451.382.35
Austria Bund1.19Salzburg5.40Scr Altach8.251-01-011/12.751.271.581.92
Austria Bund1.68Rapid Vienna3.40St. Polten3.801-12-11X/12.051.501.482.10
Austria Bund1.53Ried3.90Mattersburg4.150-22-322/21.881.621.681.82
Austria Bund3.40Wolfsberger3.40Sturm Graz1.781-01-011/12.151.451.422.25

History

LeagueMatches 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015

Head2Head

LeagueHome teamW-D-LThe signsAway teamL-D-WThe signs

Head2Head on Under-Over 2.5 goals

LeagueHome teamU-OThe signsAway teamU-OThe signs

Head2Head on GoalGoal and No Goal Goal

LeagueHome teamG-NThe signsAway teamG-NThe signs

austria - Bundesliga - Streaks of the teams

StreaksAt home and awayOnly at homeOnly as visitor
Wins
RED BULL SALZBURG4
RAPID VIENNA3
RED BULL SALZBURG3
RAPID VIENNA3
Defeats
SCR ALTACH4
ADMIRA WACKER3
ADMIRA WACKER3
Draws
Not Win
SCR ALTACH11
SCR ALTACH5
WOLFSBERGER AC9
SCR ALTACH7
Not Lose
RED BULL SALZBURG10
Under
RED BULL SALZBURG5
Over
AUSTRIA VIENNA4
AUSTRIA VIENNA4
Goal/Goal
No Goal/Goal

austria - Bundesliga - Standing at home

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1RED BULL SALZBURG184414-2-234-812-66-12
2STURM GRAZ183511-2-532-216-129-9
3SCR ALTACH183410-4-427-189-99-9
4RAPID VIENNA18319-4-529-1210-85-13
5AUSTRIA VIENNA183110-1-736-255-1312-6
6WOLFSBERGER AC18308-6-424-209-98-10
7SV MATTERSBURG18309-3-621-2110-810-8
8RIED18278-3-724-288-1010-8
9ADMIRA WACKER18278-3-722-2910-89-9
10SKN ST. POLTEN18215-6-724-336-1214-4

austria - Bundesliga - Standing as away

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1RED BULL SALZBURG183711-4-340-167-1110-8
2AUSTRIA VIENNA183210-2-636-256-129-9
3STURM GRAZ18258-1-923-1810-86-12
4SCR ALTACH18195-4-919-317-1111-7
5ADMIRA WACKER18195-4-914-2611-76-12
6SKN ST. POLTEN18164-4-1017-2710-812-6
7RAPID VIENNA18153-6-923-308-1015-3
8SV MATTERSBURG18133-4-1118-337-119-9
9WOLFSBERGER AC18123-3-1216-396-129-9
10RIED1882-2-149-2813-55-13

austria - Bundesliga - Statistics for the teams

Most wins


RED BULL SALZBURG25

Most wins at home


RED BULL SALZBURG14

Most wins as away


RED BULL SALZBURG11

Most draws


RAPID VIENNA10
SKN ST. POLTEN10

Most draws at home


WOLFSBERGER AC6
SKN ST. POLTEN6

Most draws as away


RAPID VIENNA6

Most defeats


RIED21

Most defeats at home


AUSTRIA VIENNA7
RIED7
ADMIRA WACKER7
SKN ST. POLTEN7

Most defeats as away


RIED14

Least wins


SKN ST. POLTEN9

Least wins at home


SKN ST. POLTEN5

Least wins as away


RIED2

Least draws


AUSTRIA VIENNA3
STURM GRAZ3

Least draws at home


AUSTRIA VIENNA1

Least draws as away


STURM GRAZ1

Least defeats


RED BULL SALZBURG5

Least defeats at home


RED BULL SALZBURG2

Least defeats as away


RED BULL SALZBURG3

Best attack


RED BULL SALZBURG74

Best attack at home


AUSTRIA VIENNA36

Best attack as away


RED BULL SALZBURG40

Worst attack


RIED33

Worst attack at home


SV MATTERSBURG21

Worst attack as away


RIED9

Best defence


RED BULL SALZBURG24

Best defence at home


RED BULL SALZBURG8

Best defence as away


RED BULL SALZBURG16

Worst defence


SKN ST. POLTEN60

Worst defence at home


SKN ST. POLTEN33

Worst defence as away


WOLFSBERGER AC39

Most Under


ADMIRA WACKER21
RIED21

Most Under at home


RED BULL SALZBURG12

Most Under as away


RIED13

Most Over


AUSTRIA VIENNA25

Most Over at home


AUSTRIA VIENNA13

Most Over as away


AUSTRIA VIENNA12
WOLFSBERGER AC12

Most Goal


SKN ST. POLTEN26

Most Goal at home


SKN ST. POLTEN14

Most Goal as away


RAPID VIENNA15

Most NoGoal


STURM GRAZ21
ADMIRA WACKER21
RIED21

Most NoGoal at home


RAPID VIENNA13

Most NoGoal as away


RIED13