Homepage

League Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
ARGENTINA
Argentina B
ARGENTINA
Argentina
AUSTRALIA
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
Cup
AUSTRIA
Bundesliga
BELGIUM
Division 2
BELGIUM
Jupiler League
BOLIVIA
Bolivia
BOSNIA-HERZ.
Bosnia-Herz.
BRAZIL
BULGARIA
Premier
CHILE
COLOMBIA
COSTA RICA
Apertura
CROATIA
Division 1
CYPRUS
Division 1
CZECH
Gambrinus Liga
DENMARK
Superliga
ENGLAND
ENGLAND
League Troffy
ENGLAND
Eng.Pr.Lg.
ENGLAND
South.Pr.Lg
ENGLAND
Premier League
ENGLAND
Championship
ENGLAND
League One
ENGLAND
League Two
ENGLAND
Eng. Nat.
EQUADOR
FRANCE
FRANCE
Ligue 3
FRANCE
Ligue 1
FRANCE
Ligue 2
GERMANY
3.Liga
GERMANY
Bundesliga 1
GERMANY
Bundesliga 2
GREECE
Super League
GREECE
Football League
HOLLAND
Eredivisie
HOLLAND
Jupiler League
HUNGARY
Division 1
IRELAND
Premier League
ISRAEL
Division 1
ITALY
Serie A
ITALY
Serie B
JAPAN
Division 2
JAPAN
Division 1
LITHUANIA
Lithuania
MEXICO
Clausura
MOROCCO
Morocco
PARAGUAY
Apertura
PERU
ΠΕΡ1
POLAND
Extraklasa
PORTUGAL
Division 2
PORTUGAL
Superliga
ROMANIA
Liga 1
SCOTLAND
Premier
SCOTLAND
Championship
SCOTLAND
Division 1
SCOTLAND
Division 2
SERBIA
Super Liga
SLOVAKIA
Corgon Liga
SLOVENIA
Prva Liga
SOUTH AFRICA
Premier
SPAIN
Primera
SPAIN
Segunda
SWEDEN
SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
Super League
TURKEY
TURKEY
Super League
UKRAINE
Vischya Liga
URUGUAY
WALES
Wales Premier


austria - Bundesliga - Standing table

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1RED BULL SALZBURG235215-7-147-1512-1112-118-4-030-75-76-67-3-117-87-46-5
2STURM GRAZ234514-3-640-279-1412-118-2-122-95-65-66-1-518-184-87-5
3ADMIRA WACKER233711-4-841-387-1616-78-2-123-114-78-33-2-718-273-98-4
4RAPID VIENNA23369-9-538-289-1415-84-5-319-175-79-35-4-219-114-76-5
5LASK LINZ233610-6-732-2512-1111-127-3-221-124-87-53-3-511-138-34-7
6SV MATTERSBURG23308-6-932-3410-1312-116-1-516-176-66-62-5-416-174-76-5
7AUSTRIA VIENNA23277-6-1033-359-1414-94-2-519-175-67-43-4-514-184-87-5
8SCR ALTACH23267-5-1124-3112-119-145-2-418-144-75-62-3-76-178-44-8
9WOLFSBERGER AC23204-8-1119-3313-1010-133-5-49-128-44-81-3-710-215-66-5
10SKN ST. POLTEN2371-4-1814-549-1411-121-3-75-225-64-70-1-119-324-87-5

General Statistics for the league

Total
Played
Home
1
Draw
Χ
Away
2
Under
2.5
Over
2.5
Goal
Goal
No
Goal-Goal
Goals
0-1
Goals
2-3
Goals
4-6
Goals
7+
Half
1
Half
Χ
Half
2
%11547.025.227.844.355.753.047.028.735.734.80.930.451.318.3
Matches542932516461543341401355921

The recent 1-X-2, under over , goal-goal & No goal-goal

Final Results 1-Χ-2112X21X1X2XX22222X111112211112X121XX111XX1211111XX22221X1121
Under OverOOuuuuOuuuuuOOOOOuuOuuOOOOuuuOuuOuuOOOuuuOOOuuOOuuuOuOOuuOOO
Goal NoGoalGGNGNNGNGNNNGGGGGNNNNNNGGGNNNGNNGNGGGGNNNGNGNNGGNGNGNNGGNGGN

Statistics for Halftime/Fulltime

1/1 Χ/1 2/1 1/X Χ/X 2/X 1/2 Χ/2 2/2
%25.219.12.63.518.33.51.713.912.2
Matches29223421421614

Statistics for scores

1
0
2
0
2
1
3
0
3
1
3
2
4
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
5
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
0
0
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
0
1
0
2
1
2
0
3
1
3
2
3
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
4
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
5
Matches15910424112-15---12710---627274-11-2----

austria - Bundesliga - Standing for recent matches

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NRecent U-ORecent G-N
1SV MATTERSBURG6165-1-014-42-43-3uOOuOONGGNNG
2LASK LINZ6134-1-19-43-33-3uOuOOuNGNGGN
3RED BULL SALZBURG6123-3-08-24-22-4uuuOuOGNNGNN
4ADMIRA WACKER6124-0-211-71-55-1uOOOOONGGGGG
5RAPID VIENNA671-4-110-63-34-2uOOuOuNGNGGG
6STURM GRAZ672-1-36-74-23-3OOuuuuGGNNNG
7WOLFSBERGER AC661-3-23-84-22-4uuOuuONNGNNG
8AUSTRIA VIENNA651-2-35-84-24-2uuuuOOGNNGGG
9SCR ALTACH641-1-43-84-22-4OuOuuuGNGNNN
10SKN ST. POLTEN600-0-63-181-52-4uOOOOONGNGNN

Next matches

Comp Sched 1 Home Team X Away Team 2 Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G FS
24/02/2018
Austria Bund17:002.18Trenk. Admira3.20Austria Vienna2.651.921.581.452.15FS
Austria Bund19:302.30Scr Altach2.95Mattersburg2.651.601.901.681.82FS
Austria Bund19:301.75Rapid Vienna3.20Lask Linz3.701.681.821.701.80FS
Austria Bund19:301.55Wolfsberger3.25St. Polten4.901.552.001.921.58FS
25/02/2018
Austria Bund17:303.60Sturm Graz3.10Salzburg1.821.581.921.781.72FS

The most recent results

Comp. 1 Home team X Away team 2 1st half Final Score Result HT/FT Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G
18/02/2018
Austria Bund1.09Salzburg6.25St. Polten15.001-04-011/12.451.352.021.52
17/02/2018
Austria Bund1.72Rapid Vienna3.25Sturm Graz3.800-11-1X2/X1.751.751.651.85
Austria Bund1.62Lask Linz3.20Scr Altach4.600-02-01X/11.581.921.851.65
Austria Bund2.00Mattersburg3.15Austria Vienna3.001-12-11X/11.801.701.581.92
Austria Bund1.92Wolfsberger3.00Trenk. Admira3.400-21-322/21.581.921.751.75

History

LeagueMatches 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Austria BundTrenk. Admira-Austria Vienna2-4
0-5
0-3
1-2
0-2
0-1
0-5
2-2
1-2
0-1
-----0-3
3-2
4-6
0-2
1-0
0-1
2-1
1-1
0-1
0-3
0-2
1-6
1-3
Austria BundScr Altach-Mattersburg-----0-2
3-2
0-0
2-0
2-2
4-1
------3-1
1-2
2-1
3-0
1-0
Austria BundRapid Vienna-Lask Linz------4-4
2-0
5-0
1-1
4-1
0-0
5-0
0-0
------1-0
Austria BundWolfsberger-St. Polten---------------1-1
1-0
2-1
Austria BundSturm Graz-Salzburg1-0
1-2
3-1
2-2
4-2
0-0
3-1
3-1
0-0
4-0
2-1
0-2
0-0
1-1
2-2
2-0
0-0
0-2
0-0
0-3
2-1
2-2
0-2
1-1
1-1
1-4
1-2
0-0
2-3
0-0
3-1
0-1
1-0

Head2Head

LeagueHome teamW-D-LThe signsAway teamL-D-WThe signs
Austria BundTrenk. Admira8-2-111211XX1111Austria Vienna5-4-31X22X1X211X1
Austria BundScr Altach5-2-4121XX121212Mattersburg4-5-2XX1XX1211X2
Austria BundRapid Vienna4-5-3XX2111122XXXLask Linz5-3-3X11X12211X2
Austria BundWolfsberger3-5-42111XX22XXX2St. Polten11-1-0111111X11111
Austria BundSturm Graz8-2-1111X11X1112Salzburg1-3-722122X22XX2

Head2Head on Under-Over 2.5 goals

LeagueHome teamU-OThe signsAway teamU-OThe signs
Austria BundTrenk. Admira4-7OOOOOuuuuOOAustria Vienna4-8OOOOuOOOuuuO
Austria BundScr Altach4-7OuuOOOOOOuuMattersburg4-7OuuOOOOuuOO
Austria BundRapid Vienna5-7OOOuOuuOOOuuLask Linz8-3uuuuOuOuuuO
Austria BundWolfsberger8-4uuuOuOuOuuuOSt. Polten4-8OuOOOuuOuOOO
Austria BundSturm Graz5-6OOuuOOuuOOuSalzburg7-4uuuOOuOOuuu

Head2Head on GoalGoal and No Goal Goal

LeagueHome teamG-NThe signsAway teamG-NThe signs
Austria BundTrenk. Admira8-3GGGGGGNNNGGAustria Vienna7-5NGGGNNGGNNGG
Austria BundScr Altach5-6NNNGGGGNGNNMattersburg6-5GNNGGGGNNGN
Austria BundRapid Vienna9-3GGGNGNNGGGGGLask Linz4-7GNNNGNGNNNG
Austria BundWolfsberger4-8NNNGNGNGNNNGSt. Polten7-5GNGGGNGNNGGN
Austria BundSturm Graz5-6GGNNNGNNGGNSalzburg6-5NNNGGGGGGNN

austria - Bundesliga - Streaks of the teams

StreaksAt home and awayOnly at homeOnly as visitor
Wins
SV MATTERSBURG4
RED BULL SALZBURG3
LASK LINZ3
SV MATTERSBURG5
ADMIRA WACKER4
LASK LINZ4
Defeats
SKN ST. POLTEN6
SKN ST. POLTEN5
Draws
RAPID VIENNA3
Not Win
SKN ST. POLTEN6
WOLFSBERGER AC8
RAPID VIENNA5
SKN ST. POLTEN12
Not Lose
RED BULL SALZBURG17
RED BULL SALZBURG12
ADMIRA WACKER8
RED BULL SALZBURG8
Under
STURM GRAZ4
Over
ADMIRA WACKER5
SKN ST. POLTEN5
ADMIRA WACKER5
Goal/Goal
ADMIRA WACKER5
RAPID VIENNA5
ADMIRA WACKER5
No Goal/Goal
SKN ST. POLTEN4

austria - Bundesliga - Standing at home

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1RED BULL SALZBURG12288-4-030-75-76-6
2STURM GRAZ11268-2-122-95-65-6
3ADMIRA WACKER11268-2-123-114-78-3
4LASK LINZ12247-3-221-124-87-5
5SV MATTERSBURG12196-1-516-176-66-6
6SCR ALTACH11175-2-418-144-75-6
7RAPID VIENNA12174-5-319-175-79-3
8AUSTRIA VIENNA11144-2-519-175-67-4
9WOLFSBERGER AC12143-5-49-128-44-8
10SKN ST. POLTEN1161-3-75-225-64-7

austria - Bundesliga - Standing as away

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1RED BULL SALZBURG11247-3-117-87-46-5
2RAPID VIENNA11195-4-219-114-76-5
3STURM GRAZ12196-1-518-184-87-5
4AUSTRIA VIENNA12133-4-514-184-87-5
5LASK LINZ11123-3-511-138-34-7
6SV MATTERSBURG11112-5-416-174-76-5
7ADMIRA WACKER12113-2-718-273-98-4
8SCR ALTACH1292-3-76-178-44-8
9WOLFSBERGER AC1161-3-710-215-66-5
10SKN ST. POLTEN1210-1-119-324-87-5

austria - Bundesliga - Statistics for the teams

Most wins


RED BULL SALZBURG15

Most wins at home


RED BULL SALZBURG8
STURM GRAZ8
ADMIRA WACKER8

Most wins as away


RED BULL SALZBURG7

Most draws


RAPID VIENNA9

Most draws at home


RAPID VIENNA5
WOLFSBERGER AC5

Most draws as away


SV MATTERSBURG5

Most defeats


SKN ST. POLTEN18

Most defeats at home


SKN ST. POLTEN7

Most defeats as away


SKN ST. POLTEN11

Least wins


SKN ST. POLTEN1

Least wins at home


SKN ST. POLTEN1

Least wins as away


SKN ST. POLTEN0

Least draws


STURM GRAZ3

Least draws at home


SV MATTERSBURG1

Least draws as away


STURM GRAZ1
SKN ST. POLTEN1

Least defeats


RED BULL SALZBURG1

Least defeats at home


RED BULL SALZBURG0

Least defeats as away


RED BULL SALZBURG1

Best attack


RED BULL SALZBURG47

Best attack at home


RED BULL SALZBURG30

Best attack as away


RAPID VIENNA19

Worst attack


SKN ST. POLTEN14

Worst attack at home


SKN ST. POLTEN5

Worst attack as away


SCR ALTACH6

Best defence


RED BULL SALZBURG15

Best defence at home


RED BULL SALZBURG7

Best defence as away


RED BULL SALZBURG8

Worst defence


SKN ST. POLTEN54

Worst defence at home


SKN ST. POLTEN22

Worst defence as away


SKN ST. POLTEN32

Most Under


WOLFSBERGER AC13

Most Under at home


WOLFSBERGER AC8

Most Under as away


LASK LINZ8
SCR ALTACH8

Most Over


ADMIRA WACKER16

Most Over at home


LASK LINZ8

Most Over as away


ADMIRA WACKER9

Most Goal


ADMIRA WACKER16

Most Goal at home


RAPID VIENNA9

Most Goal as away


ADMIRA WACKER8

Most NoGoal


SCR ALTACH14

Most NoGoal at home


WOLFSBERGER AC8

Most NoGoal as away


SCR ALTACH8