Homepage

League Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
ARGENTINA
Argentina B
ARGENTINA
Argentina
AUSTRALIA
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
Bundesliga
BELARUS
Division 1
BELGIUM
Jupiler League
BOLIVIA
Bolivia
CHAMPIONS
League
CHILE
CHINA
Super League
COLOMBIA
CROATIA
Division 1
CZECH
Gambrinus Liga
DENMARK
Denmark 2nd
ENGLAND
ENGLAND
Eng.Pr.Lg.
ENGLAND
South.Pr.Lg
ENGLAND
Premier League
ENGLAND
Championship
ENGLAND
League One
ENGLAND
League Two
ENGLAND
Eng. Nat.
EQUADOR
ESTONIA
Division 1
FINLAND
Veikkausliiga
FRANCE
Ligue 3
FRANCE
Ligue 1
FRANCE
Ligue 2
GERMANY
3.Liga
GERMANY
Bundesliga 1
GERMANY
Bundesliga 2
GREECE
Super League
GREECE
Football League
HOLLAND
Jupiler League
HUNGARY
Division 1
ICELAND
Division 1
IRELAND
Premier League
ITALY
Serie A
ITALY
Serie B
JAPAN
Division 2
JAPAN
Division 1
LATVIA
Division 1
MEXICO
Clausura
MOROCCO
Morocco
NORWAY
Tippeligaen
NORWAY
Division 1
PARAGUAY
Apertura
POLAND
Div2
PORTUGAL
Division 2
PORTUGAL
Superliga
ROMANIA
Liga 1
RUSSIA
Premier Division
RUSSIA
SCOTLAND
Premier
SCOTLAND
Championship
SCOTLAND
Division 1
SCOTLAND
Division 2
SINGAPORE
Division 1
SLOVAKIA
Corgon Liga
SLOVENIA
Prva Liga
SOUTH AFRICA
Premier
SOUTH KOREA
Division 1
SOUTH KOREA
Division 2
SPAIN
Primera
SPAIN
Segunda
SWEDEN
Allsvenskan
SWEDEN
Superettan
SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
Super League
TURKEY
TURKEY
Super League
URUGUAY
USA
MLS
UZBEKISTAN
Prof


austria - Bundesliga - Standing table

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1RED BULL SALZBURG306821-5-465-1915-1513-1711-1-229-78-65-910-4-236-127-98-8
2AUSTRIA VIENNA305317-2-1155-4210-2016-148-1-627-215-1010-59-1-528-215-106-9
3STURM GRAZ305116-3-1147-2914-1611-199-2-527-186-107-97-1-620-118-64-10
4SCR ALTACH305115-6-941-3912-1817-1310-3-225-137-87-85-3-716-265-1010-5
5ADMIRA WACKER304011-7-1228-4019-1111-196-3-615-1910-56-95-4-613-219-65-10
6RAPID VIENNA30348-10-1240-3616-1417-136-4-522-119-64-112-6-718-257-813-2
7WOLFSBERGER AC30349-7-1432-4813-1713-176-5-419-178-76-93-2-1013-315-107-8
8SV MATTERSBURG30339-6-1530-4515-1515-157-3-517-179-68-72-3-1013-286-97-8
9SKN ST. POLTEN30318-7-1532-5013-1721-94-4-719-294-1112-34-3-813-219-69-6
10RIED30278-3-1926-4817-1312-187-2-620-246-98-71-1-136-2411-44-11

General Statistics for the league

Total
Played
Home
1
Draw
Χ
Away
2
Under
2.5
Over
2.5
Goal
Goal
No
Goal-Goal
Goals
0-1
Goals
2-3
Goals
4-6
Goals
7+
Half
1
Half
Χ
Half
2
%15049.318.732.048.052.048.751.322.053.324.00.732.042.725.3
Matches742848727873773380361486438

The recent 1-X-2, under over , goal-goal & No goal-goal

Final Results 1-Χ-211121211X1X111X22X12121111X12211X11X1111X2112122X1211122XX22
Under OverOuOuOOuOOOuuuuuOOuOOOOuuOOuuOuuOuOOuuuuOuuOOOOOuuuuuOuOuuuOu
Goal NoGoalGNGNGNNNGGGNNNGNGNGGGGNNGNGNNNNNGNGGNNNNGNGNNNGNNNNNNNNNNGGN

Statistics for Halftime/Fulltime

1/1 Χ/1 2/1 1/X Χ/X 2/X 1/2 Χ/2 2/2
%28.019.32.03.311.34.00.712.019.3
Matches42293517611829

Statistics for scores

1
0
2
0
2
1
3
0
3
1
3
2
4
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
5
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
0
0
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
0
1
0
2
1
2
0
3
1
3
2
3
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
4
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
5
Matches20915910-241-31---5194---8111253141--12---

austria - Bundesliga - Standing for recent matches

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NRecent U-ORecent G-N
1RED BULL SALZBURG6165-1-016-23-32-4uOOuuOGNNNNG
2ADMIRA WACKER6113-2-16-36-01-5uuuuuuGNNNNN
3SV MATTERSBURG6103-1-27-83-32-4OuOuOuNGGNNN
4STURM GRAZ693-0-37-54-21-5OuOuuuGNNNNN
5AUSTRIA VIENNA693-0-39-92-41-5OOuOOuNNNGNN
6RIED672-1-37-54-22-4uuOOuuNNGNNG
7SKN ST. POLTEN672-1-35-74-23-3uuuOuONNGGNG
8RAPID VIENNA651-2-36-93-33-3OuuOOuGGGNNN
9SCR ALTACH651-2-33-103-30-6OuOuOuNNNNNN
10WOLFSBERGER AC651-2-32-104-21-5OuOuuuNNNNNG

Next matches

Comp Sched 1 Home Team X Away Team 2 Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G FS
29/04/2017
Austria Bund17:001.72Austria Vienna3.30Sturm Graz3.801.801.701.621.88FS
Austria Bund19:301.16Salzburg5.20Ried11.002.151.451.901.60FS
Austria Bund19:302.60St. Polten2.95Scr Altach2.351.601.901.681.82FS
Austria Bund19:302.25Wolfsberger2.90Mattersburg2.751.522.021.781.72FS
30/04/2017
Austria Bund17:303.45Trenk. Admira3.10Rapid Vienna1.851.651.851.701.80FS

The most recent results

Comp. 1 Home team X Away team 2 1st half Final Score Result HT/FT Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G
23/04/2017
Austria Bund1.83Rapid Vienna3.25Austria Vienna3.350-10-222/21.901.601.522.02
22/04/2017
Austria Bund1.53Sturm Graz3.50Mattersburg4.750-10-222/21.701.801.801.70
Austria Bund1.67Scr Altach3.20Trenk. Admira4.200-00-0XX/X1.601.901.801.70
Austria Bund2.02Ried2.95Wolfsberger3.151-01-1X1/X1.522.021.781.72
Austria Bund7.50St. Polten4.30Salzburg1.270-11-222/21.921.581.851.65

History

LeagueMatches 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
Austria BundAustria Vienna-Sturm Graz1-1
3-0
4-0
1-2
1-1
5-1
3-0
2-2
2-1
0-0
1-1
0-1
1-0
1-2
1-3
2-0
1-0
1-0
2-3
2-2
2-1
1-1
0-1
3-1
3-2
1-2
0-3
0-0
2-1
3-0
Austria BundSalzburg-Ried2-0
0-1
1-3
5-2
--2-0
3-0
1-1
2-0
2-0
2-0
2-1
2-0
1-1
2-0
1-0
2-2
1-1
2-0
1-1
2-2
4-0
4-0
4-2
2-1
2-1
2-1
Austria BundSt. Polten-Scr Altach---------------
Austria BundWolfsberger-Mattersburg-----------0-1
1-0
--2-1
2-0
Austria BundTrenk. Admira-Rapid Vienna0-0
0-1
0-0
0-1
4-2
1-0
1-0
0-1
1-1
2-1
-----4-3
0-4
0-2
0-2
2-0
2-1
1-1
1-1
2-1
1-3

Head2Head

LeagueHome teamW-D-LThe signsAway teamL-D-WThe signs
Austria BundAustria Vienna8-1-61211211121X2122Sturm Graz6-1-7122221X2221111
Austria BundSalzburg11-1-2X1112112111111Ried13-1-11112X1111111111
Austria BundSt. Polten4-4-72122X22X21X11X2Scr Altach7-3-521112X221X211X1
Austria BundWolfsberger6-5-41X1X2X12211X1X2Mattersburg10-3-211111X1X1111X22
Austria BundTrenk. Admira6-3-621221X212X1X121Rapid Vienna7-6-212XXX121X1X11X1

Head2Head on Under-Over 2.5 goals

LeagueHome teamU-OThe signsAway teamU-OThe signs
Austria BundAustria Vienna5-10OOOOOOuuOuuOOuOSturm Graz8-6uuOOuuuOOOuOuu
Austria BundSalzburg8-6uuOOuuOuOOuuOuRied11-4OuuOuuuuuOuuuOu
Austria BundSt. Polten4-11OOOOuOuOOOOOuuOScr Altach5-10OOOOOuuOOuOOuuO
Austria BundWolfsberger8-7uuOuOOOOOuOuuuuMattersburg6-9OOOOuOOOOuuOuuu
Austria BundTrenk. Admira10-5OuOOuuOOuuuuuuuRapid Vienna7-8uOuuuOOOuOuOOuO

Head2Head on GoalGoal and No Goal Goal

LeagueHome teamG-NThe signsAway teamG-NThe signs
Austria BundAustria Vienna10-5GGGGGGNNGNGGNNGSturm Graz4-10NNGNNNGGNNNGNN
Austria BundSalzburg5-9GNGGNNGNGNNNNNRied4-11NNNGGNNNNGNNNGN
Austria BundSt. Polten12-3GGGGGGNGNGGGNGGScr Altach10-5GGGGGGNGGGGNNNN
Austria BundWolfsberger6-9NGNGGGNNNNGGNNNMattersburg7-8GGGNNGNGGNNNGNN
Austria BundTrenk. Admira6-9GNNNNGGGNGNGNNNRapid Vienna13-2NGGGGGGGGGGGGGN

austria - Bundesliga - Streaks of the teams

StreaksAt home and awayOnly at homeOnly as visitor
Wins
RED BULL SALZBURG5
RED BULL SALZBURG6
RED BULL SALZBURG3
Defeats
RIED10
STURM GRAZ4
Draws
Not Win
SCR ALTACH5
RIED11
RAPID VIENNA8
Not Lose
RED BULL SALZBURG14
RED BULL SALZBURG8
ADMIRA WACKER5
Under
ADMIRA WACKER10
ADMIRA WACKER7
WOLFSBERGER AC4
ADMIRA WACKER4
Over
Goal/Goal
No Goal/Goal
SCR ALTACH7
ADMIRA WACKER5
STURM GRAZ5
RED BULL SALZBURG5
AUSTRIA VIENNA5
SCR ALTACH4

austria - Bundesliga - Standing at home

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1RED BULL SALZBURG143411-1-229-78-65-9
2SCR ALTACH153310-3-225-137-87-8
3STURM GRAZ16299-2-527-186-107-9
4AUSTRIA VIENNA15258-1-627-215-1010-5
5SV MATTERSBURG15247-3-517-179-68-7
6WOLFSBERGER AC15236-5-419-178-76-9
7RIED15237-2-620-246-98-7
8RAPID VIENNA15226-4-522-119-64-11
9ADMIRA WACKER15216-3-615-1910-56-9
10SKN ST. POLTEN15164-4-719-294-1112-3

austria - Bundesliga - Standing as away

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1RED BULL SALZBURG163410-4-236-127-98-8
2AUSTRIA VIENNA15289-1-528-215-106-9
3STURM GRAZ14227-1-620-118-64-10
4ADMIRA WACKER15195-4-613-219-65-10
5SCR ALTACH15185-3-716-265-1010-5
6SKN ST. POLTEN15154-3-813-219-69-6
7RAPID VIENNA15122-6-718-257-813-2
8WOLFSBERGER AC15113-2-1013-315-107-8
9SV MATTERSBURG1592-3-1013-286-97-8
10RIED1541-1-136-2411-44-11

austria - Bundesliga - Statistics for the teams

Most wins


RED BULL SALZBURG21

Most wins at home


RED BULL SALZBURG11

Most wins as away


RED BULL SALZBURG10

Most draws


RAPID VIENNA10

Most draws at home


WOLFSBERGER AC5

Most draws as away


RAPID VIENNA6

Most defeats


RIED19

Most defeats at home


SKN ST. POLTEN7

Most defeats as away


RIED13

Least wins


RAPID VIENNA8
SKN ST. POLTEN8
RIED8

Least wins at home


SKN ST. POLTEN4

Least wins as away


RIED1

Least draws


AUSTRIA VIENNA2

Least draws at home


RED BULL SALZBURG1
AUSTRIA VIENNA1

Least draws as away


AUSTRIA VIENNA1
STURM GRAZ1
RIED1

Least defeats


RED BULL SALZBURG4

Least defeats at home


RED BULL SALZBURG2
SCR ALTACH2

Least defeats as away


RED BULL SALZBURG2

Best attack


RED BULL SALZBURG65

Best attack at home


RED BULL SALZBURG29

Best attack as away


RED BULL SALZBURG36

Worst attack


RIED26

Worst attack at home


ADMIRA WACKER15

Worst attack as away


RIED6

Best defence


RED BULL SALZBURG19

Best defence at home


RED BULL SALZBURG7

Best defence as away


STURM GRAZ11

Worst defence


SKN ST. POLTEN50

Worst defence at home


SKN ST. POLTEN29

Worst defence as away


WOLFSBERGER AC31

Most Under


ADMIRA WACKER19

Most Under at home


ADMIRA WACKER10

Most Under as away


RIED11

Most Over


AUSTRIA VIENNA20

Most Over at home


SKN ST. POLTEN11

Most Over as away


AUSTRIA VIENNA10
SCR ALTACH10
WOLFSBERGER AC10

Most Goal


SKN ST. POLTEN21

Most Goal at home


SKN ST. POLTEN12

Most Goal as away


RAPID VIENNA13

Most NoGoal


STURM GRAZ19
ADMIRA WACKER19

Most NoGoal at home


RAPID VIENNA11

Most NoGoal as away


RIED11