Homepage

League Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
AUSTRALIA
BELGIUM
Division 2
BELGIUM
Jupiler League
BOLIVIA
Bolivia
CROATIA
Division 1
ENGLAND
ENGLAND
South.Pr.Lg
ENGLAND
Premier League
ENGLAND
Championship
ENGLAND
League Two
ENGLAND
Eng. Nat.
EQUADOR
FRANCE
FRANCE
Ligue 3
FRANCE
Ligue 1
FRANCE
Ligue 2
GERMANY
3.Liga
GERMANY
Bundesliga 1
GERMANY
Bundesliga 2
HOLLAND
Eredivisie
HOLLAND
Jupiler League
ITALY
Serie A
ITALY
Serie B
MOROCCO
Morocco
POLAND
Extraklasa
PORTUGAL
Superliga
ROMANIA
Liga 1
SCOTLAND
Premier
SCOTLAND
Championship
SERBIA
Super Liga
SOUTH AFRICA
Premier
SPAIN
Primera
SPAIN
Segunda
TURKEY
WALES
Wales Premier


austria - Bundesliga - Standing table

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1STURM GRAZ194414-2-339-235-1411-88-2-022-84-65-56-0-317-151-86-3
2RED BULL SALZBURG194212-6-140-1410-911-86-3-024-64-55-46-3-116-86-46-4
3RAPID VIENNA19318-7-430-247-1212-74-3-317-153-77-34-4-113-94-55-4
4ADMIRA WACKER19288-4-732-337-1212-76-2-118-94-56-32-2-614-243-76-4
5LASK LINZ19267-5-725-2310-99-105-3-217-113-76-42-2-58-127-23-6
6SCR ALTACH19257-4-823-259-108-115-2-318-133-75-52-2-55-126-33-6
7AUSTRIA VIENNA19236-5-829-297-1211-83-2-417-144-56-33-3-412-153-75-5
8SV MATTERSBURG19184-6-921-329-1010-93-1-58-155-44-51-5-413-174-66-4
9WOLFSBERGER AC19163-7-916-2511-88-113-4-38-97-33-70-3-68-164-55-4
10SKN ST. POLTEN1971-4-1413-409-1010-91-3-55-145-44-50-1-98-264-66-4

General Statistics for the league

Total
Played
Home
1
Draw
Χ
Away
2
Under
2.5
Over
2.5
Goal
Goal
No
Goal-Goal
Goals
0-1
Goals
2-3
Goals
4-6
Goals
7+
Half
1
Half
Χ
Half
2
%9546.326.327.444.255.853.746.328.434.735.81.133.747.418.9
Matches442526425351442733341324518

The recent 1-X-2, under over , goal-goal & No goal-goal

Final Results 1-Χ-2XX1211XXXX221112X1X1112X21X1X2XX22222X111112211112X121XX111X
Under OverOuOOOOOuuuOuOuOOOuOOOOuuuuOuuuuuOOOOOuuOuuOOOOuuuOuuOuuOOOuu
Goal NoGoalGNGGGGGGNNNNGNGGGNGNGGNGNNGNGNNNGGGGGNNNNNNGGGNNNGNNGNGGGGNN

Statistics for Halftime/Fulltime

1/1 Χ/1 2/1 1/X Χ/X 2/X 1/2 Χ/2 2/2
%27.415.83.24.218.93.22.112.612.6
Matches26153418321212

Statistics for scores

1
0
2
0
2
1
3
0
3
1
3
2
4
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
5
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
0
0
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
0
1
0
2
1
2
0
3
1
3
2
3
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
4
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
5
Matches1386414-12-14---10510---427154-11-1----

austria - Bundesliga - Standing for recent matches

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NRecent U-ORecent G-N
1RED BULL SALZBURG6144-2-014-43-33-3OOOuuuGNGNGN
2STURM GRAZ6134-1-112-92-43-3uOuOOONNNGGG
3SV MATTERSBURG6103-1-27-74-22-4OuuuuOGNNNNG
4ADMIRA WACKER6103-1-28-103-33-3uOuOuONGNGNG
5LASK LINZ693-0-39-73-33-3OOuuuOGGNNNG
6SCR ALTACH693-0-39-82-43-3OuOOOuGNNGGN
7RAPID VIENNA661-3-27-82-44-2uOOOuONGGGNG
8WOLFSBERGER AC640-4-21-45-11-5uuOuuuNNGNNN
9AUSTRIA VIENNA641-1-46-103-34-2OOOuuuGGGNGN
10SKN ST. POLTEN641-1-44-103-32-4OuOuuOGNNNNG

Next matches

Comp Sched 1 Home Team X Away Team 2 Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G FS

The most recent results

Comp. 1 Home team X Away team 2 1st half Final Score Result HT/FT Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G
10/12/2017
Austria Bund2.15Scr Altach3.15Austria Vienna2.751-01-011/11.851.651.522.02
Austria Bund6.50Wolfsberger4.10Salzburg1.330-00-0XX/X1.801.701.881.62
09/12/2017
Austria Bund1.40Rapid Vienna3.85Mattersburg5.600-02-2XX/X1.901.601.721.78
Austria Bund1.65Lask Linz3.40Trenk. Admira3.951-12-11X/11.851.651.601.90
Austria Bund1.30Sturm Graz4.25St. Polten6.503-23-211/12.021.521.721.78

History

LeagueMatches 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

Head2Head

LeagueHome teamW-D-LThe signsAway teamL-D-WThe signs

Head2Head on Under-Over 2.5 goals

LeagueHome teamU-OThe signsAway teamU-OThe signs

Head2Head on GoalGoal and No Goal Goal

LeagueHome teamG-NThe signsAway teamG-NThe signs

austria - Bundesliga - Streaks of the teams

StreaksAt home and awayOnly at homeOnly as visitor
Wins
STURM GRAZ4
RED BULL SALZBURG4
STURM GRAZ3
Defeats
SKN ST. POLTEN3
Draws
Not Win
WOLFSBERGER AC13
WOLFSBERGER AC6
AUSTRIA VIENNA4
SKN ST. POLTEN10
WOLFSBERGER AC9
Not Lose
RED BULL SALZBURG13
STURM GRAZ10
RED BULL SALZBURG9
RED BULL SALZBURG7
RAPID VIENNA7
Under
ADMIRA WACKER4
SV MATTERSBURG4
Over
Goal/Goal
No Goal/Goal

austria - Bundesliga - Standing at home

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1STURM GRAZ10268-2-022-84-65-5
2RED BULL SALZBURG9216-3-024-64-55-4
3ADMIRA WACKER9206-2-118-94-56-3
4LASK LINZ10185-3-217-113-76-4
5SCR ALTACH10175-2-318-133-75-5
6RAPID VIENNA10154-3-317-153-77-3
7WOLFSBERGER AC10133-4-38-97-33-7
8AUSTRIA VIENNA9113-2-417-144-56-3
9SV MATTERSBURG9103-1-58-155-44-5
10SKN ST. POLTEN961-3-55-145-44-5

austria - Bundesliga - Standing as away

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1RED BULL SALZBURG10216-3-116-86-46-4
2STURM GRAZ9186-0-317-151-86-3
3RAPID VIENNA9164-4-113-94-55-4
4AUSTRIA VIENNA10123-3-412-153-75-5
5SV MATTERSBURG1081-5-413-174-66-4
6LASK LINZ982-2-58-127-23-6
7SCR ALTACH982-2-55-126-33-6
8ADMIRA WACKER1082-2-614-243-76-4
9WOLFSBERGER AC930-3-68-164-55-4
10SKN ST. POLTEN1010-1-98-264-66-4

austria - Bundesliga - Statistics for the teams

Most wins


STURM GRAZ14

Most wins at home


STURM GRAZ8

Most wins as away


RED BULL SALZBURG6
STURM GRAZ6

Most draws


RAPID VIENNA7
WOLFSBERGER AC7

Most draws at home


WOLFSBERGER AC4

Most draws as away


SV MATTERSBURG5

Most defeats


SKN ST. POLTEN14

Most defeats at home


SV MATTERSBURG5
SKN ST. POLTEN5

Most defeats as away


SKN ST. POLTEN9

Least wins


SKN ST. POLTEN1

Least wins at home


SKN ST. POLTEN1

Least wins as away


WOLFSBERGER AC0
SKN ST. POLTEN0

Least draws


STURM GRAZ2

Least draws at home


SV MATTERSBURG1

Least draws as away


STURM GRAZ0

Least defeats


RED BULL SALZBURG1

Least defeats at home


STURM GRAZ0
RED BULL SALZBURG0

Least defeats as away


RED BULL SALZBURG1
RAPID VIENNA1

Best attack


RED BULL SALZBURG40

Best attack at home


RED BULL SALZBURG24

Best attack as away


STURM GRAZ17

Worst attack


SKN ST. POLTEN13

Worst attack at home


SKN ST. POLTEN5

Worst attack as away


SCR ALTACH5

Best defence


RED BULL SALZBURG14

Best defence at home


RED BULL SALZBURG6

Best defence as away


RED BULL SALZBURG8

Worst defence


SKN ST. POLTEN40

Worst defence at home


RAPID VIENNA15
SV MATTERSBURG15

Worst defence as away


SKN ST. POLTEN26

Most Under


WOLFSBERGER AC11

Most Under at home


WOLFSBERGER AC7

Most Under as away


LASK LINZ7

Most Over


STURM GRAZ14

Most Over at home


LASK LINZ7
SCR ALTACH7
RAPID VIENNA7

Most Over as away


STURM GRAZ8

Most Goal


RAPID VIENNA12
ADMIRA WACKER12

Most Goal at home


RAPID VIENNA7

Most Goal as away


RED BULL SALZBURG6
STURM GRAZ6
SV MATTERSBURG6
ADMIRA WACKER6
SKN ST. POLTEN6

Most NoGoal


SCR ALTACH11
WOLFSBERGER AC11

Most NoGoal at home


WOLFSBERGER AC7

Most NoGoal as away


LASK LINZ6
SCR ALTACH6