Homepage

League Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
ARGENTINA
Argentina B
ARGENTINA
Argentina
BELARUS
Division 1
BOLIVIA
Bolivia
BRAZIL
Campeonato
BRAZIL
Division 2
CHINA
Super League
EQUADOR
FINLAND
Division 2
FINLAND
Veikkausliiga
ICELAND
Division 1
IRELAND
Premier League
JAPAN
Division 2
JAPAN
Division 1
KAZAKHSTAN
Premier
NORWAY
Tippeligaen
NORWAY
Division 1
PARAGUAY
Apertura
PERU
ΠΕΡ1
SINGAPORE
Division 1
SOUTH KOREA
Division 1
SOUTH KOREA
Division 2
SWEDEN
Superettan
USA
MLS


japan - Division 2 - Standing table

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1AVISPA FUKUOKA193711-4-429-168-1110-96-1-315-123-77-35-3-114-45-43-6
2SHONAN BELLMARE193711-4-422-1613-65-144-2-311-106-33-67-2-111-67-32-8
3YOKOHAMA FC19329-5-527-1511-88-117-0-316-66-42-82-5-211-95-46-3
4V-VAREN NAGASAKI19329-5-526-2110-96-137-3-116-47-43-82-2-410-173-53-5
5MONTEDIO YAMAGATA19328-8-318-1515-48-115-4-09-47-22-73-4-39-118-26-4
6TOKYO VERDY19319-4-627-1711-88-117-2-223-123-87-42-2-44-58-01-7
7MITO HOLLYHOCK19318-7-424-1812-79-105-4-116-77-35-53-3-38-115-44-5
8NAGOYA GRAMPUS19319-4-632-286-1315-45-2-217-114-57-24-2-415-172-88-2
9EHIME FC19319-4-627-2310-98-117-1-212-48-22-82-3-415-192-76-3
10TOKUSHIMA VORTIS19308-6-524-1814-59-104-4-214-106-46-44-2-310-88-13-6
11OITA TRINITA19298-5-625-2210-911-84-4-214-106-46-44-1-411-124-55-4
12MATSUMOTO YAMAGA19267-5-724-1413-66-133-2-414-94-55-44-3-310-59-11-9
13FAGIANO OKAYAMA19267-5-719-2412-711-85-2-313-125-57-32-3-46-127-24-5
14KYOTO SANGA19256-7-625-2310-913-63-4-211-106-36-33-3-414-134-67-3
15JEF UNITED CHIBA19246-6-725-2710-910-94-5-018-76-35-42-1-77-204-65-5
16FC GIFU19235-8-626-2611-813-62-3-413-153-67-23-5-213-118-26-4
17MACHIDA ZELVIA19235-8-622-2210-911-82-3-47-96-34-53-5-215-134-67-3
18ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA19195-4-1017-3210-98-113-3-310-174-54-52-1-77-156-44-6
19ROASSO KUMAMOTO19154-3-1218-339-1011-82-1-69-164-55-42-2-69-175-56-4
20KAMATAMARE SANUKI19132-7-1018-298-1112-72-5-212-114-56-30-2-86-184-66-4
21THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA19134-1-1414-369-109-101-0-84-185-43-63-1-610-184-66-4
22RENOFA YAMAGUCHI19102-4-1315-2912-79-101-2-64-127-23-61-2-711-175-56-4

General Statistics for the league

Total
Played
Home
1
Draw
Χ
Away
2
Under
2.5
Over
2.5
Goal
Goal
No
Goal-Goal
Goals
0-1
Goals
2-3
Goals
4-6
Goals
7+
Half
1
Half
Χ
Half
2
%20942.627.330.156.044.050.249.830.647.421.50.533.544.022.5
Matches895763117921051046499451709247

The recent 1-X-2, under over , goal-goal & No goal-goal

Final Results 1-Χ-212X112122X122XXX21X2X2122X2112XX112X22XX12121X211112XX111X12
Under OverOOuOOOOOOuOOOOuOuOuuuOuOOuOOuOuuuOuuOOuOOuuuuOuuuOOuOuOuOuOu
Goal NoGoalGNGGNGGNGGGGGGGGNGGNGGNGGGNGNGGGNGNGGNNGGNNNNGNNNGGNGGGNNNGN

Statistics for Halftime/Fulltime

1/1 Χ/1 2/1 1/X Χ/X 2/X 1/2 Χ/2 2/2
%27.812.42.43.318.25.72.413.414.4
Matches582657381252830

Statistics for scores

1
0
2
0
2
1
3
0
3
1
3
2
4
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
5
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
0
0
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
0
1
0
2
1
2
0
3
1
3
2
3
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
4
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
5
Matches261322576611-11---1431921-2491544312--1----

japan - Division 2 - Standing for recent matches

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NRecent U-ORecent G-N
1MONTEDIO YAMAGATA6165-1-08-35-12-4uOuuuuNGNGNN
2MITO HOLLYHOCK6144-2-011-54-24-2uuOuuOGGGNNG
3AVISPA FUKUOKA6134-1-115-51-53-3OOOOuONNGGNG
4V-VAREN NAGASAKI6123-3-09-64-23-3OOuuuuGGNGNN
5FAGIANO OKAYAMA6113-2-17-64-24-2uOuOuuNGGGNG
6EHIME FC6103-1-212-102-44-2uOOOuONGGGNG
7SHONAN BELLMARE6103-1-25-64-22-4OOuuuuNGNGNN
8TOKUSHIMA VORTIS692-3-18-45-13-3uuuuuOGGGNNN
9KYOTO SANGA692-3-19-63-34-2uOuOOuGGGNGN
10NAGOYA GRAMPUS693-0-310-110-66-0OOOOOOGGGGGG
11THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA693-0-37-83-33-3OOOuuuGGGNNN
12TOKYO VERDY682-2-210-82-44-2OOuuOONGNGGG
13MATSUMOTO YAMAGA672-1-38-54-22-4uOOuuuNGNGNN
14YOKOHAMA FC672-1-37-82-44-2OOOuOuGGGNGN
15ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA672-1-37-152-43-3uOOOuOGNNGNG
16MACHIDA ZELVIA661-3-27-82-44-2OOuOOuGGNGGN
17OITA TRINITA661-3-28-102-45-1OOuuOOGGGNGG
18JEF UNITED CHIBA651-2-37-112-44-2OuOOuONGGGNG
19FC GIFU640-4-28-114-25-1OOuuuuGGGGNG
20KAMATAMARE SANUKI641-1-46-102-45-1OOuOuOGGGGNG
21ROASSO KUMAMOTO641-1-45-122-43-3OuOOuOGGGNNN
22RENOFA YAMAGUCHI600-0-65-113-33-3OOuuuOGGNNNG

Next matches

Comp Sched 1 Home Team X Away Team 2 Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G FS
25/06/2017
Division 212:002.90Yokohama Fc2.80Shonan2.201.502.051.781.72FS
Division 212:002.75Gifu2.95Jef United Chiba2.201.701.801.601.90FS
Division 212:003.00Ehime2.80Fukuoka2.181.522.021.781.72FS
Division 212:001.68Kyoto3.20Zweigen Kanazawa4.151.601.901.801.70FS
Division 212:002.35Machida Zelvia2.85Tokyo Verdy2.701.522.021.781.72FS
Division 212:001.70Matsumoto Yamaga3.05Okayama4.201.522.021.881.62FS
Division 212:001.85Mito3.00Kamatare Sanuki3.601.522.021.821.68FS
Division 212:002.50Montedio Yamagata2.75Tokushima2.551.452.151.821.68FS
Division 212:301.85Nagoya3.10V-Varen Nagasaki3.451.681.821.681.82FS
Division 213:002.70Kumamoto2.95Renofa Yamaguchi2.251.601.901.681.82FS
Division 213:303.65Thespakusatsu3.10Oita Trinita1.811.581.921.781.72FS

The most recent results

Comp. 1 Home team X Away team 2 1st half Final Score Result HT/FT Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G
18/06/2017
Division 24.40Thespakusatsu3.30Matsumoto Yamaga1.600-10-222/21.601.901.821.68
17/06/2017
Division 22.10Fukuoka3.05Nagoya2.900-13-112/11.751.751.581.92
Division 22.65Mito2.85Jef United Chiba2.351-03-111/11.482.101.821.68
Division 22.20Yokohama Fc2.85Montedio Yamagata2.950-00-12X/21.482.101.821.68
Division 22.18Tokyo Verdy2.90Ehime2.901-03-3X1/X1.581.921.721.78
Division 22.35Okayama2.90Gifu2.600-01-1XX/X1.581.921.701.80
Division 21.70Oita Trinita3.15Kamatare Sanuki4.101-02-111/11.581.921.821.68
Division 22.00Shonan2.90Kyoto3.250-01-01X/11.552.001.751.75
Division 21.65Tokushima3.15Kumamoto4.302-03-011/11.601.901.801.70
Division 22.35V-Varen Nagasaki2.80Machida Zelvia2.700-00-0XX/X1.482.101.821.68
Division 22.60Zweigen Kanazawa2.90Renofa Yamaguchi2.402-13-211/11.581.921.721.78

History

LeagueMatches 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
Division 2Yokohama Fc-Shonan---------------
Division 2Gifu-Jef United Chiba---------------
Division 2Ehime-Fukuoka---------------
Division 2Kyoto-Zweigen Kanazawa---------------
Division 2Machida Zelvia-Tokyo Verdy---------------
Division 2Matsumoto Yamaga-Okayama---------------
Division 2Mito-Kamatare Sanuki---------------
Division 2Montedio Yamagata-Tokushima---------------
Division 2Nagoya-V-Varen Nagasaki---------------
Division 2Kumamoto-Renofa Yamaguchi---------------
Division 2Thespakusatsu-Oita Trinita---------------

Head2Head

LeagueHome teamW-D-LThe signsAway teamL-D-WThe signs
Division 2Yokohama Fc7-0-31121111212Shonan1-2-72X2122X222
Division 2Gifu2-3-4X221122XXJef United Chiba7-1-221121X1111
Division 2Ehime7-1-21X21111121Fukuoka1-3-52X2X1222X
Division 2Kyoto3-4-22121X1XXXZweigen Kanazawa7-1-21112111X21
Division 2Machida Zelvia2-3-42X2121XX2Tokyo Verdy4-2-212211X1X
Division 2Matsumoto Yamaga3-2-412112X2X2Okayama4-3-21X2X111X2
Division 2Mito5-4-1211XX1XX11Kamatare Sanuki8-2-01X11111X11
Division 2Montedio Yamagata5-4-0XX11XX111Tokushima3-2-4122X211X2
Division 2Nagoya5-2-21X1112X12V-Varen Nagasaki4-2-2121121XX
Division 2Kumamoto2-1-61X2122222Renofa Yamaguchi7-2-1X1X2111111
Division 2Thespakusatsu1-0-8222222122Oita Trinita4-1-42121221X1

Head2Head on Under-Over 2.5 goals

LeagueHome teamU-OThe signsAway teamU-OThe signs
Division 2Yokohama Fc6-4uuuuOOOOuuShonan7-3uuuOOuuuOu
Division 2Gifu3-6OuOOuOOOuJef United Chiba4-6uOuuOuOOOO
Division 2Ehime8-2uuuuuuOuOuFukuoka5-4OuuuOuOOu
Division 2Kyoto6-3OuuOuuuuOZweigen Kanazawa6-4uOOuuuOuOu
Division 2Machida Zelvia6-3uuuuuOuOOTokyo Verdy8-0uuuuuuuu
Division 2Matsumoto Yamaga4-5OOOOuuOuuOkayama7-2uuOuOuuuu
Division 2Mito7-3uOuuuOuuuOKamatare Sanuki4-6OuuOOuOuOO
Division 2Montedio Yamagata7-2uuOuuuuOuTokushima8-1uuuuuuOuu
Division 2Nagoya4-5uuOOOuuOOV-Varen Nagasaki3-5OuOuOOOu
Division 2Kumamoto4-5OuuuOOuOORenofa Yamaguchi5-5OuuuuOOOuO
Division 2Thespakusatsu5-4uOuOuOOuuOita Trinita4-5OuuOuOOOu

Head2Head on GoalGoal and No Goal Goal

LeagueHome teamG-NThe signsAway teamG-NThe signs
Division 2Yokohama Fc2-8NNNNNNGGNNShonan2-8NNNNGNNNGN
Division 2Gifu7-2GNGGNGGGGJef United Chiba5-5NGNNNGGNGG
Division 2Ehime2-8NNNNNNGNGNFukuoka3-6GNNGGNNNN
Division 2Kyoto6-3GNNGGNGGGZweigen Kanazawa4-6NNGNNNGGGN
Division 2Machida Zelvia4-5NGNNNGNGGTokyo Verdy1-7NNNNNNNG
Division 2Matsumoto Yamaga5-4GGNNNGGGNOkayama4-5NGGGNNNGN
Division 2Mito5-5NNNGGGNGNGKamatare Sanuki6-4GNNGNNGGGG
Division 2Montedio Yamagata2-7NNGNNNNGNTokushima3-6NNNGNNGGN
Division 2Nagoya7-2NGGGGNGGGV-Varen Nagasaki3-5GNNNNNGG
Division 2Kumamoto5-4GGNNGGNGNRenofa Yamaguchi6-4GNGNNGGGNG
Division 2Thespakusatsu3-6NGNGNNGNNOita Trinita5-4GNNGNGGGN

japan - Division 2 - Streaks of the teams

StreaksAt home and awayOnly at homeOnly as visitor
Wins
MITO HOLLYHOCK4
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA3
SHONAN BELLMARE3
Defeats
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI6
ROASSO KUMAMOTO4
NAGOYA GRAMPUS3
THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA3
ROASSO KUMAMOTO5
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI6
JEF UNITED CHIBA4
Draws
KYOTO SANGA3
Not Win
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI10
FC GIFU8
ROASSO KUMAMOTO5
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI6
ROASSO KUMAMOTO5
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA5
FC GIFU4
KAMATAMARE SANUKI10
Not Lose
MITO HOLLYHOCK12
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA9
JEF UNITED CHIBA9
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA9
MITO HOLLYHOCK9
SHONAN BELLMARE6
MITO HOLLYHOCK6
AVISPA FUKUOKA4
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA4
Under
SHONAN BELLMARE4
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA4
V-VAREN NAGASAKI4
FC GIFU4
TOKYO VERDY8
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA5
FC GIFU5
FAGIANO OKAYAMA4
Over
NAGOYA GRAMPUS7
TOKYO VERDY4
EHIME FC6
NAGOYA GRAMPUS5
JEF UNITED CHIBA4
Goal/Goal
NAGOYA GRAMPUS7
OITA TRINITA4
FAGIANO OKAYAMA4
FC GIFU4
NAGOYA GRAMPUS5
KAMATAMARE SANUKI4
No Goal/Goal
AVISPA FUKUOKA4
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA4

japan - Division 2 - Standing at home

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1V-VAREN NAGASAKI11247-3-116-47-43-8
2TOKYO VERDY11237-2-223-123-87-4
3EHIME FC10227-1-212-48-22-8
4YOKOHAMA FC10217-0-316-66-42-8
5MITO HOLLYHOCK10195-4-116-77-35-5
6MONTEDIO YAMAGATA9195-4-09-47-22-7
7AVISPA FUKUOKA10196-1-315-123-77-3
8JEF UNITED CHIBA9174-5-018-76-35-4
9NAGOYA GRAMPUS9175-2-217-114-57-2
10FAGIANO OKAYAMA10175-2-313-125-57-3
11OITA TRINITA10164-4-214-106-46-4
12TOKUSHIMA VORTIS10164-4-214-106-46-4
13SHONAN BELLMARE9144-2-311-106-33-6
14KYOTO SANGA9133-4-211-106-36-3
15ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA9123-3-310-174-54-5
16MATSUMOTO YAMAGA9113-2-414-94-55-4
17KAMATAMARE SANUKI9112-5-212-114-56-3
18FC GIFU992-3-413-153-67-2
19MACHIDA ZELVIA992-3-47-96-34-5
20ROASSO KUMAMOTO972-1-69-164-55-4
21RENOFA YAMAGUCHI951-2-64-127-23-6
22THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA931-0-84-185-43-6

japan - Division 2 - Standing as away

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1SHONAN BELLMARE10237-2-111-67-32-8
2AVISPA FUKUOKA9185-3-114-45-43-6
3MATSUMOTO YAMAGA10154-3-310-59-11-9
4MACHIDA ZELVIA10143-5-215-134-67-3
5FC GIFU10143-5-213-118-26-4
6TOKUSHIMA VORTIS9144-2-310-88-13-6
7NAGOYA GRAMPUS10144-2-415-172-88-2
8OITA TRINITA9134-1-411-124-55-4
9MONTEDIO YAMAGATA10133-4-39-118-26-4
10KYOTO SANGA10123-3-414-134-67-3
11MITO HOLLYHOCK9123-3-38-115-44-5
12YOKOHAMA FC9112-5-211-95-46-3
13THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA10103-1-610-184-66-4
14EHIME FC992-3-415-192-76-3
15FAGIANO OKAYAMA992-3-46-127-24-5
16TOKYO VERDY882-2-44-58-01-7
17V-VAREN NAGASAKI882-2-410-173-53-5
18ROASSO KUMAMOTO1082-2-69-175-56-4
19ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA1072-1-77-156-44-6
20JEF UNITED CHIBA1072-1-77-204-65-5
21RENOFA YAMAGUCHI1051-2-711-175-56-4
22KAMATAMARE SANUKI1020-2-86-184-66-4

japan - Division 2 - Statistics for the teams

Most wins


AVISPA FUKUOKA11
SHONAN BELLMARE11

Most wins at home


V-VAREN NAGASAKI7
TOKYO VERDY7
EHIME FC7
YOKOHAMA FC7

Most wins as away


SHONAN BELLMARE7

Most draws


MONTEDIO YAMAGATA8
FC GIFU8
MACHIDA ZELVIA8

Most draws at home


JEF UNITED CHIBA5
KAMATAMARE SANUKI5

Most draws as away


MACHIDA ZELVIA5
FC GIFU5
YOKOHAMA FC5

Most defeats


THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA14

Most defeats at home


THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA8

Most defeats as away


KAMATAMARE SANUKI8

Least wins


KAMATAMARE SANUKI2
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI2

Least wins at home


RENOFA YAMAGUCHI1
THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA1

Least wins as away


KAMATAMARE SANUKI0

Least draws


THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA1

Least draws at home


YOKOHAMA FC0
THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA0

Least draws as away


OITA TRINITA1
THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA1
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA1
JEF UNITED CHIBA1

Least defeats


MONTEDIO YAMAGATA3

Least defeats at home


MONTEDIO YAMAGATA0
JEF UNITED CHIBA0

Least defeats as away


SHONAN BELLMARE1
AVISPA FUKUOKA1

Best attack


NAGOYA GRAMPUS32

Best attack at home


TOKYO VERDY23

Best attack as away


MACHIDA ZELVIA15
NAGOYA GRAMPUS15
EHIME FC15

Worst attack


THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA14

Worst attack at home


RENOFA YAMAGUCHI4
THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA4

Worst attack as away


TOKYO VERDY4

Best defence


MATSUMOTO YAMAGA14

Best defence at home


V-VAREN NAGASAKI4
EHIME FC4
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA4

Best defence as away


AVISPA FUKUOKA4

Worst defence


THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA36

Worst defence at home


THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA18

Worst defence as away


JEF UNITED CHIBA20

Most Under


MONTEDIO YAMAGATA15

Most Under at home


EHIME FC8

Most Under as away


MATSUMOTO YAMAGA9

Most Over


NAGOYA GRAMPUS13

Most Over at home


TOKYO VERDY8

Most Over as away


NAGOYA GRAMPUS8

Most Goal


NAGOYA GRAMPUS15

Most Goal at home


TOKYO VERDY7
AVISPA FUKUOKA7
NAGOYA GRAMPUS7
FAGIANO OKAYAMA7
FC GIFU7

Most Goal as away


NAGOYA GRAMPUS8

Most NoGoal


SHONAN BELLMARE14

Most NoGoal at home


V-VAREN NAGASAKI8
EHIME FC8
YOKOHAMA FC8

Most NoGoal as away


MATSUMOTO YAMAGA9