Homepage

League Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
AUSTRALIA
AUSTRIA
BELGIUM
Jupiler League
BOLIVIA
Bolivia
BRAZIL
Campeonato
BULGARIA
Premier
CHAMPIONS
League
CHINA
Super League
COLOMBIA
CROATIA
Division 1
CZECH
Gambrinus Liga
DENMARK
Superliga
ENGLAND
South.Pr.Lg
ENGLAND
Premier League
ENGLAND
League One
ENGLAND
League Two
EQUADOR
EUROPA
League
FINLAND
Veikkausliiga
FRANCE
Ligue 1
GERMANY
3.Liga
GERMANY
Bundesliga 1
GERMANY
Bundesliga 2
HOLLAND
Eredivisie
HUNGARY
Division 1
IRELAND
Premier League
JAPAN
Division 2
LITHUANIA
Lithuania
MEXICO
Mexico
NORWAY
Division 1
PARAGUAY
Apertura
PERU
POLAND
Extraklasa
PORTUGAL
Superliga
ROMANIA
Liga 1
SINGAPORE
Division 1
SOUTH AFRICA
Premier
SWEDEN
Allsvenskan
SWEDEN
Superettan
SWITZERLAND
TURKEY
Super League
WALES
Wales Premier


norway - Tippeligaen - Standing table

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1ROSENBORG255416-6-351-179-1612-138-3-228-104-98-58-3-123-75-74-8
2MOLDE254413-5-744-317-1816-98-1-323-113-97-55-4-421-204-99-4
3SARPSBORG 08 FF254311-10-438-2911-1415-107-5-126-135-89-44-5-312-166-66-6
4BRANN254011-7-743-2713-1212-137-3-226-105-75-74-4-517-178-57-6
5HAUGESUND253911-6-830-2716-99-166-5-116-99-34-85-1-714-187-65-8
6STROMSGODSET253810-8-731-2917-813-128-3-224-147-69-42-5-57-1510-24-8
7ODD BALLKLUBB253510-5-1023-3015-108-178-2-215-88-44-82-3-88-227-64-9
8STABAEK25349-7-939-458-1716-96-2-522-225-87-63-5-417-233-99-3
9VALERENGA25339-6-1036-3611-1414-117-4-223-106-78-52-2-813-265-76-6
10SANDEFJORD253310-3-1232-3812-1311-147-2-319-116-64-83-1-913-276-77-6
11LILLESTROM25318-7-1033-3811-1416-96-2-515-157-65-82-5-518-234-811-1
12KRISTIANSUND BK25297-8-1034-3915-1014-115-6-220-159-48-52-2-814-246-66-6
13SOGNDAL25277-6-1228-3611-1412-135-3-419-146-65-72-3-89-225-87-6
14AALESUND25256-7-1231-4014-1115-104-3-519-176-67-52-4-712-238-58-5
15TROMSO25256-7-1231-468-1716-94-5-422-214-99-42-2-89-254-87-5
16VIKING25184-6-1528-4412-1315-102-3-715-205-78-42-3-813-247-67-6

General Statistics for the league

Total
Played
Home
1
Draw
Χ
Away
2
Under
2.5
Over
2.5
Goal
Goal
No
Goal-Goal
Goals
0-1
Goals
2-3
Goals
4-6
Goals
7+
Half
1
Half
Χ
Half
2
%20049.026.025.047.552.553.546.521.550.527.50.538.039.023.0
Matches985250951051079343101551767846

The recent 1-X-2, under over , goal-goal & No goal-goal

Final Results 1-Χ-2X112X1XX1X1121112X1X211X2122X22111X1212111121211X1X12112111X
Under OverOuOOuuOOOuOuuuOOOuOuOOOuuOuOuuuOOOOOuuOOOOOOOuuuOOuOOuuuuOuO
Goal NoGoalGNGGGNGGGNGNNNGGGNGGGGGGNGNGNNNNNGGGNNNGGGGNGNNNGGGNNNNNNGNG

Statistics for Halftime/Fulltime

1/1 Χ/1 2/1 1/X Χ/X 2/X 1/2 Χ/2 2/2
%30.516.02.56.514.05.51.09.015.0
Matches6132513281121830

Statistics for scores

1
0
2
0
2
1
3
0
3
1
3
2
4
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
5
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
0
0
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
0
1
0
2
1
2
0
3
1
3
2
3
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
4
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
5
Matches16171712126253134---142774--13813722113------

norway - Tippeligaen - Standing for recent matches

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NRecent U-ORecent G-N
1ROSENBORG6134-1-112-23-31-5uuOOuONNNNGN
2MOLDE6134-1-113-91-55-1OOOOOuGGGGGN
3STROMSGODSET6134-1-16-35-11-5uuuOuuNNNGNN
4KRISTIANSUND BK6103-1-29-54-21-5uOuuOuNGNNNN
5HAUGESUND6103-1-26-64-22-4uuOuOuGNGNNN
6VALERENGA693-0-313-110-64-2OOOOOOGNGGNG
7BRANN693-0-38-102-43-3OOuOOuGGNGNN
8SARPSBORG 08 FF692-3-17-102-44-2uOOOuONGNGGG
9STABAEK682-2-210-103-34-2OuuuOOGGNNGG
10LILLESTROM682-2-25-73-33-3OuuOOuGGNNGN
11SOGNDAL672-1-36-64-22-4uOuuOuNGNNGN
12TROMSO672-1-311-120-64-2OOOOOOGNGGGN
13ODD BALLKLUBB672-1-38-92-44-2OOOOuuGGGGNN
14SANDEFJORD662-0-46-84-22-4uOuOuuNGNGNN
15VIKING631-0-58-132-44-2OOOOuuGGGGNN
16AALESUND610-1-56-153-34-2OuOuuOGGGNNG

Next matches

Comp Sched 1 Home Team X Away Team 2 Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G FS

The most recent results

Comp. 1 Home team X Away team 2 1st half Final Score Result HT/FT Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G
16/10/2017
Tippeligaen1.55Sarpsborg3.65Stabaek4.252-12-2X1/X2.051.501.552.00
15/10/2017
Tippeligaen1.70Haugesund3.40Sandefjord3.701-02-011/11.901.601.552.00
Tippeligaen1.65Kristiansund3.40Viking4.000-10-222/21.851.651.621.88
Tippeligaen1.60Lillestrom3.40Sogndal4.250-01-01X/11.851.651.621.88
Tippeligaen1.60Valerenga3.40Aalesund4.253-15-111/12.001.551.552.00
Tippeligaen1.85Molde3.25Brann3.300-01-01X/12.001.551.482.10
14/10/2017
Tippeligaen3.45Tromso3.45Rosenborg1.750-10-322/22.051.501.482.10
Tippeligaen1.75Stromsgodset3.25Odd Grenland3.650-01-01X/11.751.751.651.85

History

LeagueMatches 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

Head2Head

LeagueHome teamW-D-LThe signsAway teamL-D-WThe signs

Head2Head on Under-Over 2.5 goals

LeagueHome teamU-OThe signsAway teamU-OThe signs

Head2Head on GoalGoal and No Goal Goal

LeagueHome teamG-NThe signsAway teamG-NThe signs

norway - Tippeligaen - Streaks of the teams

StreaksAt home and awayOnly at homeOnly as visitor
Wins
STROMSGODSET4
ODD BALLKLUBB4
VALERENGA3
MOLDE3
ROSENBORG5
Defeats
AALESUND4
BRANN3
VIKING3
AALESUND6
VALERENGA4
SANDEFJORD3
Draws
Not Win
AALESUND11
VIKING6
AALESUND5
AALESUND8
ODD BALLKLUBB8
TROMSO7
Not Lose
SARPSBORG 08 FF9
HAUGESUND8
ROSENBORG6
STROMSGODSET4
Under
STROMSGODSET6
Over
VALERENGA7
TROMSO7
TROMSO6
VALERENGA4
MOLDE5
Goal/Goal
LILLESTROM9
MOLDE4
No Goal/Goal
KRISTIANSUND BK4
STROMSGODSET5
HAUGESUND4

norway - Tippeligaen - Standing at home

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1ROSENBORG13278-3-228-104-98-5
2STROMSGODSET13278-3-224-147-69-4
3SARPSBORG 08 FF13267-5-126-135-89-4
4ODD BALLKLUBB12268-2-215-88-44-8
5VALERENGA13257-4-223-106-78-5
6MOLDE12258-1-323-113-97-5
7BRANN12247-3-226-105-75-7
8SANDEFJORD12237-2-319-116-64-8
9HAUGESUND12236-5-116-99-34-8
10KRISTIANSUND BK13215-6-220-159-48-5
11STABAEK13206-2-522-225-87-6
12LILLESTROM13206-2-515-157-65-8
13SOGNDAL12185-3-419-146-65-7
14TROMSO13174-5-422-214-99-4
15AALESUND12154-3-519-176-67-5
16VIKING1292-3-715-205-78-4

norway - Tippeligaen - Standing as away

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1ROSENBORG12278-3-123-75-74-8
2MOLDE13195-4-421-204-99-4
3SARPSBORG 08 FF12174-5-312-166-66-6
4BRANN13164-4-517-178-57-6
5HAUGESUND13165-1-714-187-65-8
6STABAEK12143-5-417-233-99-3
7LILLESTROM12112-5-518-234-811-1
8STROMSGODSET12112-5-57-1510-24-8
9AALESUND13102-4-712-238-58-5
10SANDEFJORD13103-1-913-276-77-6
11VIKING1392-3-813-247-67-6
12SOGNDAL1392-3-89-225-87-6
13ODD BALLKLUBB1392-3-88-227-64-9
14KRISTIANSUND BK1282-2-814-246-66-6
15VALERENGA1282-2-813-265-76-6
16TROMSO1282-2-89-254-87-5

norway - Tippeligaen - Statistics for the teams

Most wins


ROSENBORG16

Most wins at home


ROSENBORG8
STROMSGODSET8
ODD BALLKLUBB8
MOLDE8

Most wins as away


ROSENBORG8

Most draws


SARPSBORG 08 FF10

Most draws at home


KRISTIANSUND BK6

Most draws as away


SARPSBORG 08 FF5
STABAEK5
LILLESTROM5
STROMSGODSET5

Most defeats


VIKING15

Most defeats at home


VIKING7

Most defeats as away


SANDEFJORD9

Least wins


VIKING4

Least wins at home


VIKING2

Least wins as away


LILLESTROM2
STROMSGODSET2
AALESUND2
VIKING2
SOGNDAL2
ODD BALLKLUBB2
KRISTIANSUND BK2
VALERENGA2
TROMSO2

Least draws


SANDEFJORD3

Least draws at home


MOLDE1

Least draws as away


HAUGESUND1
SANDEFJORD1

Least defeats


ROSENBORG3

Least defeats at home


SARPSBORG 08 FF1
HAUGESUND1

Least defeats as away


ROSENBORG1

Best attack


ROSENBORG51

Best attack at home


ROSENBORG28

Best attack as away


ROSENBORG23

Worst attack


ODD BALLKLUBB23

Worst attack at home


ODD BALLKLUBB15
LILLESTROM15
VIKING15

Worst attack as away


STROMSGODSET7

Best defence


ROSENBORG17

Best defence at home


ODD BALLKLUBB8

Best defence as away


ROSENBORG7

Worst defence


TROMSO46

Worst defence at home


STABAEK22

Worst defence as away


SANDEFJORD27

Most Under


STROMSGODSET17

Most Under at home


HAUGESUND9
KRISTIANSUND BK9

Most Under as away


STROMSGODSET10

Most Over


MOLDE18

Most Over at home


ROSENBORG9
MOLDE9
TROMSO9

Most Over as away


MOLDE9
STABAEK9

Most Goal


MOLDE16
STABAEK16
LILLESTROM16
TROMSO16

Most Goal at home


STROMSGODSET9
SARPSBORG 08 FF9
TROMSO9

Most Goal as away


LILLESTROM11

Most NoGoal


ODD BALLKLUBB17

Most NoGoal at home


ODD BALLKLUBB8
SANDEFJORD8
HAUGESUND8
LILLESTROM8

Most NoGoal as away


ODD BALLKLUBB9