Homepage

League Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
BRAZIL
Campeonato
BRAZIL
Division 2
CHAMPIONS
League
CHINA
Super League
EUROPA
League
JAPAN
Division 1
PARAGUAY
Apertura
RUSSIA
SINGAPORE
Division 1
SOUTH KOREA
Division 1
USA
MLS


norway - Tippeligaen - Standing table

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1BRANN163510-5-123-1110-66-104-2-110-54-31-66-3-013-66-35-4
2ROSENBORG163310-3-326-118-87-95-2-118-62-64-45-1-28-56-23-5
3MOLDE16299-2-531-175-117-97-0-223-72-75-42-2-38-103-42-5
4RANHEIM16299-2-528-284-1210-66-1-120-102-66-23-1-48-182-64-4
5HAUGESUND16288-4-427-207-910-64-2-213-104-45-34-2-214-103-55-3
6SARPSBORG 08 FF16267-5-430-205-1111-55-2-221-102-75-42-3-29-103-46-1
7TROMSO16268-2-627-214-1210-66-1-119-61-75-32-1-58-153-55-3
8KRISTIANSUND BK16236-5-523-218-89-74-2-211-75-34-42-3-312-143-55-3
9VALERENGA16236-5-520-266-107-93-3-19-93-44-33-2-411-173-63-6
10ODD BALLKLUBB16206-2-823-205-119-75-1-318-83-65-41-1-55-122-54-3
11STROMSGODSET16174-5-723-247-99-73-2-314-93-54-41-3-49-154-45-3
12BODO/GLIMT16163-7-617-199-77-92-3-312-113-54-41-4-35-86-23-5
13LILLESTROM16143-5-816-257-910-62-4-16-56-13-41-1-710-201-87-2
14STABAEK16143-5-816-287-910-63-3-19-74-35-20-2-77-213-65-4
15START16144-2-1014-319-77-94-1-412-155-45-40-1-62-164-32-5
16SANDEFJORD1661-3-1213-359-77-90-2-65-126-23-51-1-68-233-54-4

General Statistics for the league

Total
Played
Home
1
Draw
Χ
Away
2
Under
2.5
Over
2.5
Goal
Goal
No
Goal-Goal
Goals
0-1
Goals
2-3
Goals
4-6
Goals
7+
Half
1
Half
Χ
Half
2
%12849.224.226.643.057.053.146.925.841.432.00.835.946.917.2
Matches633134557368603353411466022

The recent 1-X-2, under over , goal-goal & No goal-goal

Final Results 1-Χ-212222X2111112112111X111121211X12XXX11XX21112X2X1211X1X111112
Under OverOOOuuuOuOOOuOOOuOuOuuOuOOuOOuuOuuuuOOuOOuOOuOOuuuOOuOOOOOOOO
Goal NoGoalGGGNNGGNNNNNGNGNGNNGNNNGGNGGNNGNNGNGNGGGNNNNGNGNNGGGGGGGGGGG

Statistics for Halftime/Fulltime

1/1 Χ/1 2/1 1/X Χ/X 2/X 1/2 Χ/2 2/2
%29.716.43.13.118.82.33.111.711.7
Matches38214424341515

Statistics for scores

1
0
2
0
2
1
3
0
3
1
3
2
4
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
5
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
0
0
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
0
1
0
2
1
2
0
3
1
3
2
3
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
4
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
5
Matches126111072543-21---614101--152911212---1---

norway - Tippeligaen - Standing for recent matches

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NRecent U-ORecent G-N
1KRISTIANSUND BK6134-1-111-63-33-3OOuuuONGNNGG
2MOLDE6124-0-216-61-53-3OOuOOOGGNNNG
3TROMSO6124-0-211-71-54-2OuOOOONNGGGG
4ROSENBORG6124-0-210-61-54-2OOOOuOGGGNNG
5SARPSBORG 08 FF6103-1-213-92-45-1uOOOuONGGGGG
6HAUGESUND6103-1-211-82-44-2OuuOOOGNNGGG
7START6103-1-27-74-23-3uOuuuONGGNNG
8BRANN692-3-16-83-33-3uOuuOOGGNNNG
9RANHEIM693-0-38-131-53-3OOOOuOGNGNNG
10STROMSGODSET682-2-29-93-33-3OuuOuONNGNGG
11BODO/GLIMT671-4-19-63-33-3uOuuOONNNGGG
12STABAEK672-1-37-111-54-2OOuOOOGGNNGG
13VALERENGA651-2-34-132-42-4OuuOOONNNNGG
14ODD BALLKLUBB641-1-46-82-44-2OOuuOOGGNNGG
15LILLESTROM640-4-25-84-24-2uuuOuOGNNGGG
16SANDEFJORD610-1-53-115-12-4uuuuuONNNGNG

Next matches

Comp Sched 1 Home Team X Away Team 2 Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G FS

The most recent results

Comp. 1 Home team X Away team 2 1st half Final Score Result HT/FT Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G

History

LeagueMatches 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

Head2Head

LeagueHome teamW-D-LThe signsAway teamL-D-WThe signs

Head2Head on Under-Over 2.5 goals

LeagueHome teamU-OThe signsAway teamU-OThe signs

Head2Head on GoalGoal and No Goal Goal

LeagueHome teamG-NThe signsAway teamG-NThe signs

norway - Tippeligaen - Streaks of the teams

StreaksAt home and awayOnly at homeOnly as visitor
Wins
ROSENBORG3
MOLDE3
RANHEIM4
MOLDE4
TROMSO3
Defeats
SANDEFJORD5
STABAEK6
START4
RANHEIM3
Draws
BODO/GLIMT4
LILLESTROM3
Not Win
SANDEFJORD14
LILLESTROM7
SANDEFJORD8
STABAEK9
STROMSGODSET7
START7
Not Lose
BRANN9
Under
LILLESTROM6
SANDEFJORD5
Over
TROMSO4
SARPSBORG 08 FF5
TROMSO4
ROSENBORG4
RANHEIM4
Goal/Goal
SARPSBORG 08 FF5
TROMSO4
No Goal/Goal
SANDEFJORD5

norway - Tippeligaen - Standing at home

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1MOLDE9217-0-223-72-75-4
2TROMSO8196-1-119-61-75-3
3RANHEIM8196-1-120-102-66-2
4ROSENBORG8175-2-118-62-64-4
5SARPSBORG 08 FF9175-2-221-102-75-4
6ODD BALLKLUBB9165-1-318-83-65-4
7BRANN7144-2-110-54-31-6
8KRISTIANSUND BK8144-2-211-75-34-4
9HAUGESUND8144-2-213-104-45-3
10START9134-1-412-155-45-4
11STABAEK7123-3-19-74-35-2
12VALERENGA7123-3-19-93-44-3
13STROMSGODSET8113-2-314-93-54-4
14LILLESTROM7102-4-16-56-13-4
15BODO/GLIMT892-3-312-113-54-4
16SANDEFJORD820-2-65-126-23-5

norway - Tippeligaen - Standing as away

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1BRANN9216-3-013-66-35-4
2ROSENBORG8165-1-28-56-23-5
3HAUGESUND8144-2-214-103-55-3
4VALERENGA9113-2-411-173-63-6
5RANHEIM8103-1-48-182-64-4
6SARPSBORG 08 FF792-3-29-103-46-1
7KRISTIANSUND BK892-3-312-143-55-3
8MOLDE782-2-38-103-42-5
9BODO/GLIMT871-4-35-86-23-5
10TROMSO872-1-58-153-55-3
11STROMSGODSET861-3-49-154-45-3
12ODD BALLKLUBB741-1-55-122-54-3
13LILLESTROM941-1-710-201-87-2
14SANDEFJORD841-1-68-233-54-4
15STABAEK920-2-77-213-65-4
16START710-1-62-164-32-5

norway - Tippeligaen - Statistics for the teams

Most wins


BRANN10
ROSENBORG10

Most wins at home


MOLDE7

Most wins as away


BRANN6

Most draws


BODO/GLIMT7

Most draws at home


LILLESTROM4

Most draws as away


BODO/GLIMT4

Most defeats


SANDEFJORD12

Most defeats at home


SANDEFJORD6

Most defeats as away


LILLESTROM7
STABAEK7

Least wins


SANDEFJORD1

Least wins at home


SANDEFJORD0

Least wins as away


STABAEK0
START0

Least draws


MOLDE2
RANHEIM2
TROMSO2
ODD BALLKLUBB2
START2

Least draws at home


MOLDE0

Least draws as away


ROSENBORG1
RANHEIM1
TROMSO1
ODD BALLKLUBB1
LILLESTROM1
SANDEFJORD1
START1

Least defeats


BRANN1

Least defeats at home


TROMSO1
RANHEIM1
ROSENBORG1
BRANN1
STABAEK1
VALERENGA1
LILLESTROM1

Least defeats as away


BRANN0

Best attack


MOLDE31

Best attack at home


MOLDE23

Best attack as away


HAUGESUND14

Worst attack


SANDEFJORD13

Worst attack at home


SANDEFJORD5

Worst attack as away


START2

Best defence


BRANN11
ROSENBORG11

Best defence at home


BRANN5
LILLESTROM5

Best defence as away


ROSENBORG5

Worst defence


SANDEFJORD35

Worst defence at home


START15

Worst defence as away


SANDEFJORD23

Most Under


BRANN10

Most Under at home


LILLESTROM6
SANDEFJORD6

Most Under as away


BRANN6
ROSENBORG6
BODO/GLIMT6

Most Over


RANHEIM12
TROMSO12

Most Over at home


MOLDE7
TROMSO7
SARPSBORG 08 FF7

Most Over as away


LILLESTROM8

Most Goal


SARPSBORG 08 FF11

Most Goal at home


RANHEIM6

Most Goal as away


LILLESTROM7

Most NoGoal


BRANN10

Most NoGoal at home


BRANN6

Most NoGoal as away


VALERENGA6