Homepage

League Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
Bundesliga
BELARUS
Division 1
BELGIUM
Division 2
BELGIUM
Jupiler League
BOLIVIA
Bolivia
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
Campeonato
BRAZIL
Division 2
BULGARIA
Premier
CHAMPIONS
League
CHILE
CHINA
Super League
COLOMBIA
COSTA RICA
Apertura
CROATIA
Division 1
CYPRUS
Division 1
CZECH
Gambrinus Liga
DENMARK
DENMARK
Denmark 2nd
DENMARK
Superliga
ENGLAND
League Troffy
ENGLAND
ENGLAND
Eng.Pr.Lg.
ENGLAND
South.Pr.Lg
ENGLAND
Premier League
ENGLAND
Championship
ENGLAND
League One
ENGLAND
League Two
ENGLAND
Eng. Nat.
EQUADOR
ESTONIA
Division 1
EUROPA
League
FINLAND
Division 2
FINLAND
Veikkausliiga
FRANCE
Ligue 3
FRANCE
Ligue 1
FRANCE
Ligue 2
GERMANY
3.Liga
GERMANY
Bundesliga 1
GERMANY
Bundesliga 2
GREECE
Super League
HOLLAND
Eredivisie
HOLLAND
Jupiler League
HUNGARY
Division 1
ICELAND
Division 1
IRELAND
Premier League
ITALY
Serie A
JAPAN
Division 2
JAPAN
Division 1
KAZAKHSTAN
Premier
LITHUANIA
Lithuania
MEXICO
Mexico
NORWAY
Tippeligaen
NORWAY
Division 1
PARAGUAY
Apertura
PERU
POLAND
Extraklasa
POLAND
Div2
PORTUGAL
Division 2
PORTUGAL
Superliga
ROMANIA
Liga 1
RUSSIA
Premier Division
RUSSIA
SCOTLAND
Premier
SCOTLAND
Championship
SCOTLAND
Division 1
SCOTLAND
Division 2
SERBIA
Super Liga
SINGAPORE
Division 1
SLOVAKIA
Corgon Liga
SLOVENIA
Prva Liga
SOUTH AFRICA
Premier
SOUTH KOREA
Division 1
SOUTH KOREA
Division 2
SPAIN
Primera
SPAIN
Segunda
SWEDEN
SWEDEN
Allsvenskan
SWEDEN
Superettan
SWEDEN
Sweden 3rd
SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
Super League
TURKEY
TURKEY
Super League
UKRAINE
Vischya Liga
USA
MLS
WALES
Wales Premier


holland - Jupiler League - Standing table

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1VVV VENLO388025-5-875-3515-2317-2113-2-444-206-1310-912-3-431-159-107-12
2JONG AJAX387623-7-893-5412-2628-1014-4-151-218-1113-69-3-742-334-1515-4
3CAMBUUR387122-5-1178-4215-2319-1913-3-349-196-1312-79-2-829-239-107-12
4JONG PSV386920-9-966-3522-1616-2215-1-342-179-107-125-8-624-1813-69-10
5NAC BREDA386419-7-1265-5017-2122-1611-5-334-1910-910-98-2-931-317-1212-7
6VOLENDAM386217-11-1063-4418-2023-159-7-331-189-1013-68-4-732-269-1010-9
7MVV385915-14-955-4516-2224-149-8-232-178-1112-76-6-723-288-1112-7
8ALMERE CITY FC385917-8-1374-6614-2426-1212-2-538-228-119-105-6-836-446-1317-2
9EMMEN385514-13-1150-4020-1817-219-5-523-1412-76-135-8-627-268-1111-8
10WAALWIJK385415-9-1462-7014-2425-139-4-634-277-1213-66-5-828-437-1212-7
11FC EINDHOVEN385315-8-1564-7112-2626-1212-3-440-255-1413-63-5-1124-467-1213-6
12DE GRAAFSCHAP385015-5-1870-6310-2824-1412-2-548-293-1612-73-3-1322-347-1212-7
13HELMOND SPORT384914-7-1751-6717-2121-1710-4-530-2310-911-84-3-1221-447-1210-9
14DEN BOSCH384512-9-1748-6716-2222-168-6-523-2410-913-64-3-1225-436-139-10
15FC OSS384112-5-2167-957-3126-128-3-842-443-1613-64-2-1325-514-1513-6
16TELSTAR384010-10-1846-6418-2022-166-6-727-338-1112-74-4-1119-3110-910-9
17FORTUNA SITTARD383913-9-1654-6714-2422-1611-4-439-247-1211-82-5-1215-437-1211-8
18JONG UTRECHT383710-7-2150-7114-2424-148-4-730-268-1111-82-3-1420-456-1313-6
19DORDRECHT38245-9-2442-7215-2322-164-5-1024-358-1110-91-4-1418-377-1212-7
20ACHILLES 2938225-7-2637-9210-2822-162-4-1323-493-1613-63-3-1314-437-129-10

General Statistics for the league

Total
Played
Home
1
Draw
Χ
Away
2
Under
2.5
Over
2.5
Goal
Goal
No
Goal-Goal
Goals
0-1
Goals
2-3
Goals
4-6
Goals
7+
Half
1
Half
Χ
Half
2
%0--------------
Matches

The recent 1-X-2, under over , goal-goal & No goal-goal

Final Results 1-Χ-2
Under Over
Goal NoGoal

Statistics for Halftime/Fulltime

1/1 Χ/1 2/1 1/X Χ/X 2/X 1/2 Χ/2 2/2
%---------
Matches

Statistics for scores

1
0
2
0
2
1
3
0
3
1
3
2
4
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
5
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
0
0
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
0
1
0
2
1
2
0
3
1
3
2
3
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
4
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
5
Matches------------------------------------

holland - Jupiler League - Standing for recent matches

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NRecent U-ORecent G-N
1CAMBUUR6155-0-119-42-43-3uOuOOONGNNGG
2JONG AJAX6155-0-113-62-44-2OuOuOOGNGNGG
3JONG PSV6134-1-113-63-33-3uuOOuONNGGNG
4DE GRAAFSCHAP6113-2-114-81-54-2OOuOOONGNGGG
5VVV VENLO6113-2-18-82-44-2OOuuOOGGNNGG
6FORTUNA SITTARD6103-1-211-82-43-3OOuuOOGGNGNN
7JONG UTRECHT693-0-312-81-53-3OOuOOOGGNGNN
8EMMEN692-3-17-53-31-5uOuuOONGNNNN
9NAC BREDA682-2-210-83-33-3uOOuOuNGGNGN
10HELMOND SPORT682-2-28-103-34-2OOuuuOGGNNGG
11ACHILLES 29682-2-210-131-55-1uOOOOONGGGGG
12FC EINDHOVEN671-4-110-112-45-1uOOuOOGGGNGG
13FC OSS672-1-38-112-44-2OuuOOOGNNGGG
14DEN BOSCH672-1-35-113-33-3OOuuOuGGNGNN
15TELSTAR662-0-48-122-44-2OOuOuOGGNGNG
16ALMERE CITY FC651-2-37-103-35-1OOuOuuGGGGGN
17VOLENDAM651-2-38-121-54-2uOOOOONGGGGN
18WAALWIJK651-2-36-132-43-3OOuOOuNGGNNG
19MVV630-3-37-122-45-1OOuOOuGGNGGG
20DORDRECHT620-2-43-114-22-4uuuOOuGNNGNN

Next matches

Comp Sched 1 Home Team X Away Team 2 Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G FS
18/08/2017
Eredivisie21:001.62Cambuur3.65Jong Ajax3.902.151.451.452.15FS
Eredivisie21:001.87Den Bosch3.30ΝΕΟΙ ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ3.201.921.581.522.02FS
Eredivisie21:001.52Fc Eindhoven3.75Telstar4.502.051.501.552.00FS
Eredivisie21:001.52Volendam3.75Helmond Sport4.402.051.501.552.00FS
Eredivisie21:001.68Fort. Sittard3.40Dordrecht3.851.901.601.581.92FS
Eredivisie21:002.15Mvv3.15Go Ahead Eagles2.751.751.751.601.90FS
Eredivisie21:001.48Nec Nijmegen3.95Almere City4.602.301.401.482.10FS
Eredivisie21:002.30Waalwijk3.20Emmen2.451.921.581.452.15FS
21/08/2017
Eredivisie21:002.00Jong Utrecht3.35Fc Oss2.852.151.451.402.30FS
Eredivisie21:002.05Jong PSV3.15De Graafschap2.901.921.581.482.10FS

The most recent results

Comp. 1 Home team X Away team 2 1st half Final Score Result HT/FT Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G
05/05/2017
Eredivisie2.35Almere City3.25Nac Breda2.400-20-222/22.051.501.422.25
Eredivisie3.40Achilles 293.50Jong PSV1.751-31-522/22.601.301.302.60
Eredivisie1.82Jong Ajax3.60Cambuur3.102-02-111/12.101.481.452.15
Eredivisie1.53Emmen3.70Jong Utrecht4.400-00-32X/22.151.451.482.10
Eredivisie1.83Mvv3.60Waalwijk3.101-11-1XX/X2.101.481.422.25
Eredivisie2.75Den Bosch2.85Dordrecht2.301-01-011/12.051.501.372.40
Eredivisie4.15Fc Oss3.85De Graafschap1.531-02-111/12.601.301.352.45
Eredivisie3.70Telstar3.60Vvv Venlo1.651-01-221/22.021.521.502.05
Eredivisie1.52Fc Eindhoven3.65Helmond Sport4.602-12-2X1/X2.151.451.482.10
Eredivisie2.75Fort. Sittard3.35Volendam2.052-03-011/12.151.451.382.35

History

LeagueMatches 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
EredivisieCambuur-Jong Ajax-----------------
EredivisieDen Bosch-ΝΕΟΙ ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ-----------------
EredivisieFc Eindhoven-Telstar-----------------
EredivisieVolendam-Helmond Sport-----------------
EredivisieFort. Sittard-Dordrecht-----------------
EredivisieMvv-Go Ahead Eagles-----------------
EredivisieNec Nijmegen-Almere City-----------------
EredivisieWaalwijk-Emmen-----------------
EredivisieJong Utrecht-Fc Oss-----------------
EredivisieJong PSV-De Graafschap-----------------

Head2Head

LeagueHome teamW-D-LThe signsAway teamL-D-WThe signs
EredivisieCambuur13-3-3XX1111121211X121111Jong Ajax7-3-92111XX222X212211212
EredivisieDen Bosch8-6-5121X1121XX212X2X1X1ΝΕΟΙ ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ--
EredivisieFc Eindhoven12-3-421X12111111121211XXTelstar11-4-41122XX11X1X21111121
EredivisieVolendam9-7-3X12X1XX111112X1XX21Helmond Sport12-3-41121212XX121111111X
EredivisieFort. Sittard11-4-41111X122X2X11X21111Dordrecht14-4-1X1121111X1111X111X1
EredivisieMvv9-8-22111121111XXXX1XXXXGo Ahead Eagles--
EredivisieNec Nijmegen--Almere City8-6-5X111222X11112X2X1XX
EredivisieWaalwijk9-4-61212X1211XX211122X1Emmen6-8-5X121X2X211X12XX1XX2
EredivisieJong Utrecht8-4-7X2112XX112122X21121Fc Oss13-2-4X111112221112X11111
EredivisieJong PSV15-1-3111111121X211121111De Graafschap13-3-31X111X1111111221X21

Head2Head on Under-Over 2.5 goals

LeagueHome teamU-OThe signsAway teamU-OThe signs
EredivisieCambuur6-13uuOOOOOOOuOOuOuuOOOJong Ajax4-15OOuOuOuOOuOOOOOOOOO
EredivisieDen Bosch10-9OOOuOuuOuuOOOuuuOuuΝΕΟΙ ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ-
EredivisieFc Eindhoven5-14uOuOuuOOOOOOOOOOOuOTelstar10-9uOuOuuOOuOuOOOuuOuu
EredivisieVolendam9-10uOuOOuuuOOOOuuuuOOOHelmond Sport7-12OOOuOuOuuuOOOOuOOuO
EredivisieFort. Sittard7-12OOOOOuuOuOuOOuuOOuODordrecht7-12uOOOOOOOuOOuOuOuuOu
EredivisieMvv8-11OOuOOOOOuuuuuOOuOOuGo Ahead Eagles-
EredivisieNec Nijmegen-Almere City6-13uOuOOOOuOOOOOOuOOuu
EredivisieWaalwijk7-12uOOOuuuOuOuOOOOOOuOEmmen8-11uuuOOuOOOOuOOuOuOuO
EredivisieJong Utrecht8-11uOOuOOuOOuOuOuuOOuOFc Oss4-15uuOOOOOOOOOOOOOuOuO
EredivisieJong PSV9-10OuuOOOuOOuuOuOuOuOuDe Graafschap7-12OuOuOuuOuOOOuOuOOOO

Head2Head on GoalGoal and No Goal Goal

LeagueHome teamG-NThe signsAway teamG-NThe signs
EredivisieCambuur12-7GGGGGGGGGNNNGNNNGNGJong Ajax15-4GGNGGGNGGNGGGNGGGGG
EredivisieDen Bosch13-6GGGNGNNGGNGGGGNGGGNΝΕΟΙ ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ-
EredivisieFc Eindhoven13-6NGGGNNGGGGNGGGNGGNGTelstar10-9NNNGNNGGGGGGGGNNGNN
EredivisieVolendam13-6GNNGGGGNNGGGNGNGGGGHelmond Sport10-9GGGNGNGNGNGNNGNNGNG
EredivisieFort. Sittard11-8GGGNGNNGGNGGGNNGGNNDordrecht12-7GGGGGGGGNGNNGGNNNGN
EredivisieMvv12-7GNNGGGGNNNGNNGGGGGGGo Ahead Eagles-
EredivisieNec Nijmegen-Almere City17-2GGNGGGGGGGGGGGNGGGG
EredivisieWaalwijk13-6NGGGGNNGNGGGGGNGGGNEmmen11-8GNNNGNGNGGGGGGGNGNN
EredivisieJong Utrecht11-8GGNNGGGGGNGNGNNGGNNFc Oss13-6GNNGNGGGGGGGGGNNGNG
EredivisieJong PSV7-12GNNGNGNGNNNGNGNNNGNDe Graafschap12-7GGGNGNNGNGGGNNNGGGG

holland - Jupiler League - Streaks of the teams

StreaksAt home and awayOnly at homeOnly as visitor
Wins
JONG AJAX3
FORTUNA SITTARD4
CAMBUUR4
JONG PSV4
JONG AJAX4
Defeats
FC OSS5
DEN BOSCH4
MVV3
Draws
MVV4
Not Win
MVV8
DORDRECHT7
MVV4
DORDRECHT15
FC EINDHOVEN12
HELMOND SPORT8
Not Lose
MVV13
JONG AJAX12
DE GRAAFSCHAP8
Under
Over
VOLENDAM5
ACHILLES 295
ACHILLES 299
JONG AJAX9
DE GRAAFSCHAP4
Goal/Goal
ACHILLES 295
MVV6
TELSTAR5
ACHILLES 295
VOLENDAM4
JONG AJAX5
FC EINDHOVEN4
DE GRAAFSCHAP4
ALMERE CITY FC4
No Goal/Goal
EMMEN4
EMMEN5

holland - Jupiler League - Standing at home

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1JONG AJAX194614-4-151-218-1113-6
2JONG PSV194615-1-342-179-107-12
3CAMBUUR194213-3-349-196-1312-7
4VVV VENLO194113-2-444-206-1310-9
5FC EINDHOVEN193912-3-440-255-1413-6
6DE GRAAFSCHAP193812-2-548-293-1612-7
7ALMERE CITY FC193812-2-538-228-119-10
8NAC BREDA193811-5-334-1910-910-9
9FORTUNA SITTARD193711-4-439-247-1211-8
10MVV19359-8-232-178-1112-7
11VOLENDAM19349-7-331-189-1013-6
12HELMOND SPORT193410-4-530-2310-911-8
13EMMEN19329-5-523-1412-76-13
14WAALWIJK19319-4-634-277-1213-6
15DEN BOSCH19308-6-523-2410-913-6
16JONG UTRECHT19288-4-730-268-1111-8
17FC OSS19278-3-842-443-1613-6
18TELSTAR19246-6-727-338-1112-7
19DORDRECHT19174-5-1024-358-1110-9
20ACHILLES 2919102-4-1323-493-1613-6

holland - Jupiler League - Standing as away

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1VVV VENLO193912-3-431-159-107-12
2JONG AJAX19309-3-742-334-1515-4
3CAMBUUR19299-2-829-239-107-12
4VOLENDAM19288-4-732-269-1010-9
5NAC BREDA19268-2-931-317-1212-7
6MVV19246-6-723-288-1112-7
7JONG PSV19235-8-624-1813-69-10
8EMMEN19235-8-627-268-1111-8
9WAALWIJK19236-5-828-437-1212-7
10ALMERE CITY FC19215-6-836-446-1317-2
11TELSTAR19164-4-1119-3110-910-9
12DEN BOSCH19154-3-1225-436-139-10
13HELMOND SPORT19154-3-1221-447-1210-9
14FC EINDHOVEN19143-5-1124-467-1213-6
15FC OSS19144-2-1325-514-1513-6
16DE GRAAFSCHAP19123-3-1322-347-1212-7
17ACHILLES 2919123-3-1314-437-129-10
18FORTUNA SITTARD19112-5-1215-437-1211-8
19JONG UTRECHT1992-3-1420-456-1313-6
20DORDRECHT1971-4-1418-377-1212-7