Homepage

League Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
ARGENTINA
Argentina B
ARGENTINA
Argentina
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
Bundesliga
BELARUS
Division 1
BOLIVIA
Bolivia
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
Campeonato
BRAZIL
Division 2
CHINA
Super League
COLOMBIA
COPA
Libertadores
CROATIA
Division 1
CZECH
Gambrinus Liga
DENMARK
DENMARK
Denmark 2nd
ENGLAND
ESTONIA
Division 1
EUROPA
League
FINLAND
Division 2
FINLAND
Veikkausliiga
FRANCE
HOLLAND
ICELAND
Division 1
IRELAND
Premier League
ITALY
Serie A
JAPAN
Division 2
JAPAN
Division 1
LITHUANIA
Lithuania
MOROCCO
Morocco
NORWAY
Tippeligaen
NORWAY
Division 1
PARAGUAY
Apertura
POLAND
Div2
SCOTLAND
SINGAPORE
Division 1
SOUTH KOREA
Division 1
SPAIN
Segunda
SWEDEN
Allsvenskan
SWEDEN
Superettan
SWEDEN
Sweden 3rd
SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
Super League
TURKEY
Super League
USA
MLS


holland - Jupiler League - Standing table

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1VVV VENLO388025-5-875-3515-2317-2113-2-444-206-1310-912-3-431-159-107-12
2JONG AJAX387623-7-893-5412-2628-1014-4-151-218-1113-69-3-742-334-1515-4
3CAMBUUR387122-5-1178-4215-2319-1913-3-349-196-1312-79-2-829-239-107-12
4JONG PSV386920-9-966-3522-1616-2215-1-342-179-107-125-8-624-1813-69-10
5NAC BREDA386419-7-1265-5017-2122-1611-5-334-1910-910-98-2-931-317-1212-7
6VOLENDAM386217-11-1063-4418-2023-159-7-331-189-1013-68-4-732-269-1010-9
7MVV385915-14-955-4516-2224-149-8-232-178-1112-76-6-723-288-1112-7
8ALMERE CITY FC385917-8-1374-6614-2426-1212-2-538-228-119-105-6-836-446-1317-2
9EMMEN385514-13-1150-4020-1817-219-5-523-1412-76-135-8-627-268-1111-8
10WAALWIJK385415-9-1462-7014-2425-139-4-634-277-1213-66-5-828-437-1212-7
11FC EINDHOVEN385315-8-1564-7112-2626-1212-3-440-255-1413-63-5-1124-467-1213-6
12DE GRAAFSCHAP385015-5-1870-6310-2824-1412-2-548-293-1612-73-3-1322-347-1212-7
13HELMOND SPORT384914-7-1751-6717-2121-1710-4-530-2310-911-84-3-1221-447-1210-9
14DEN BOSCH384512-9-1748-6716-2222-168-6-523-2410-913-64-3-1225-436-139-10
15FC OSS384112-5-2167-957-3126-128-3-842-443-1613-64-2-1325-514-1513-6
16TELSTAR384010-10-1846-6418-2022-166-6-727-338-1112-74-4-1119-3110-910-9
17FORTUNA SITTARD383913-9-1654-6714-2422-1611-4-439-247-1211-82-5-1215-437-1211-8
18JONG UTRECHT383710-7-2150-7114-2424-148-4-730-268-1111-82-3-1420-456-1313-6
19DORDRECHT38245-9-2442-7215-2322-164-5-1024-358-1110-91-4-1418-377-1212-7
20ACHILLES 2938225-7-2637-9210-2822-162-4-1323-493-1613-63-3-1314-437-129-10

General Statistics for the league

Total
Played
Home
1
Draw
Χ
Away
2
Under
2.5
Over
2.5
Goal
Goal
No
Goal-Goal
Goals
0-1
Goals
2-3
Goals
4-6
Goals
7+
Half
1
Half
Χ
Half
2
%37051.621.427.038.161.959.540.516.545.931.95.736.537.026.5
Matches19179100141229220150611701182113513798

The recent 1-X-2, under over , goal-goal & No goal-goal

Final Results 1-Χ-212111211X111X11221111X11111X122X1X1XXX1X11X21X11122212X112X1
Under OveruOuOOOOuuuOOuuOuOOOuOOOuOuOOOOOOuuOOuOOuOOOOOuuOOOuOOOuuOOOO
Goal NoGoalNGNGNNGNGNNGGNGNGGGNGGGNGNGGGGGGNNNGGGGNNGGNGGNGNGNGGNGNGGGN

Statistics for Halftime/Fulltime

1/1 Χ/1 2/1 1/X Χ/X 2/X 1/2 Χ/2 2/2
%28.618.14.95.711.64.12.27.317.6
Matches106671821431582765

Statistics for scores

1
0
2
0
2
1
3
0
3
1
3
2
4
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
5
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
0
0
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
0
1
0
2
1
2
0
3
1
3
2
3
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
4
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
5
Matches2824402122771682527111841173--15152095966522132-

holland - Jupiler League - Standing for recent matches

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NRecent U-ORecent G-N
1CAMBUUR6155-0-119-42-43-3uOuOOONGNNGG
2JONG AJAX6155-0-113-62-44-2OuOuOOGNGNGG
3JONG PSV6134-1-113-63-33-3uuOOuONNGGNG
4DE GRAAFSCHAP6113-2-114-81-54-2OOuOOONGNGGG
5VVV VENLO6113-2-18-82-44-2OOuuOOGGNNGG
6FORTUNA SITTARD6103-1-211-82-43-3OOuuOOGGNGNN
7JONG UTRECHT693-0-312-81-53-3OOuOOOGGNGNN
8EMMEN692-3-17-53-31-5uOuuOONGNNNN
9NAC BREDA682-2-210-83-33-3uOOuOuNGGNGN
10HELMOND SPORT682-2-28-103-34-2OOuuuOGGNNGG
11ACHILLES 29682-2-210-131-55-1uOOOOONGGGGG
12FC EINDHOVEN671-4-110-112-45-1uOOuOOGGGNGG
13FC OSS672-1-38-112-44-2OuuOOOGNNGGG
14DEN BOSCH672-1-35-113-33-3OOuuOuGGNGNN
15TELSTAR662-0-48-122-44-2OOuOuOGGNGNG
16ALMERE CITY FC651-2-37-103-35-1OOuOuuGGGGGN
17VOLENDAM651-2-38-121-54-2uOOOOONGGGGN
18WAALWIJK651-2-36-132-43-3OOuOOuNGGNNG
19MVV630-3-37-122-45-1OOuOOuGGNGGG
20DORDRECHT620-2-43-114-22-4uuuOOuGNNGNN

Next matches

Comp Sched 1 Home Team X Away Team 2 Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G FS

The most recent results

Comp. 1 Home team X Away team 2 1st half Final Score Result HT/FT Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G
05/05/2017
Eredivisie2.35Almere City3.25Nac Breda2.400-20-222/22.051.501.422.25
Eredivisie3.40Achilles 293.50Jong PSV1.751-31-522/22.601.301.302.60
Eredivisie1.82Jong Ajax3.60Cambuur3.102-02-111/12.101.481.452.15
Eredivisie1.53Emmen3.70Jong Utrecht4.400-00-32X/22.151.451.482.10
Eredivisie1.83Mvv3.60Waalwijk3.101-11-1XX/X2.101.481.422.25
Eredivisie2.75Den Bosch2.85Dordrecht2.301-01-011/12.051.501.372.40
Eredivisie4.15Fc Oss3.85De Graafschap1.531-02-111/12.601.301.352.45
Eredivisie3.70Telstar3.60Vvv Venlo1.651-01-221/22.021.521.502.05
Eredivisie1.52Fc Eindhoven3.65Helmond Sport4.602-12-2X1/X2.151.451.482.10
Eredivisie2.75Fort. Sittard3.35Volendam2.052-03-011/12.151.451.382.35

History

LeagueMatches 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015

Head2Head

LeagueHome teamW-D-LThe signsAway teamL-D-WThe signs

Head2Head on Under-Over 2.5 goals

LeagueHome teamU-OThe signsAway teamU-OThe signs

Head2Head on GoalGoal and No Goal Goal

LeagueHome teamG-NThe signsAway teamG-NThe signs

holland - Jupiler League - Streaks of the teams

StreaksAt home and awayOnly at homeOnly as visitor
Wins
JONG AJAX3
FORTUNA SITTARD4
CAMBUUR4
JONG PSV4
JONG AJAX4
Defeats
FC OSS5
DEN BOSCH4
MVV3
Draws
MVV4
Not Win
MVV8
DORDRECHT7
MVV4
DORDRECHT15
FC EINDHOVEN12
HELMOND SPORT8
Not Lose
MVV13
JONG AJAX12
DE GRAAFSCHAP8
Under
Over
VOLENDAM5
ACHILLES 295
ACHILLES 299
JONG AJAX9
DE GRAAFSCHAP4
Goal/Goal
ACHILLES 295
MVV6
TELSTAR5
ACHILLES 295
VOLENDAM4
JONG AJAX5
FC EINDHOVEN4
DE GRAAFSCHAP4
ALMERE CITY FC4
No Goal/Goal
EMMEN4
EMMEN5

holland - Jupiler League - Standing at home

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1JONG AJAX194614-4-151-218-1113-6
2JONG PSV194615-1-342-179-107-12
3CAMBUUR194213-3-349-196-1312-7
4VVV VENLO194113-2-444-206-1310-9
5FC EINDHOVEN193912-3-440-255-1413-6
6DE GRAAFSCHAP193812-2-548-293-1612-7
7ALMERE CITY FC193812-2-538-228-119-10
8NAC BREDA193811-5-334-1910-910-9
9FORTUNA SITTARD193711-4-439-247-1211-8
10MVV19359-8-232-178-1112-7
11VOLENDAM19349-7-331-189-1013-6
12HELMOND SPORT193410-4-530-2310-911-8
13EMMEN19329-5-523-1412-76-13
14WAALWIJK19319-4-634-277-1213-6
15DEN BOSCH19308-6-523-2410-913-6
16JONG UTRECHT19288-4-730-268-1111-8
17FC OSS19278-3-842-443-1613-6
18TELSTAR19246-6-727-338-1112-7
19DORDRECHT19174-5-1024-358-1110-9
20ACHILLES 2919102-4-1323-493-1613-6

holland - Jupiler League - Standing as away

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1VVV VENLO193912-3-431-159-107-12
2JONG AJAX19309-3-742-334-1515-4
3CAMBUUR19299-2-829-239-107-12
4VOLENDAM19288-4-732-269-1010-9
5NAC BREDA19268-2-931-317-1212-7
6MVV19246-6-723-288-1112-7
7JONG PSV19235-8-624-1813-69-10
8EMMEN19235-8-627-268-1111-8
9WAALWIJK19236-5-828-437-1212-7
10ALMERE CITY FC19215-6-836-446-1317-2
11TELSTAR19164-4-1119-3110-910-9
12DEN BOSCH19154-3-1225-436-139-10
13HELMOND SPORT19154-3-1221-447-1210-9
14FC EINDHOVEN19143-5-1124-467-1213-6
15FC OSS19144-2-1325-514-1513-6
16DE GRAAFSCHAP19123-3-1322-347-1212-7
17ACHILLES 2919123-3-1314-437-129-10
18FORTUNA SITTARD19112-5-1215-437-1211-8
19JONG UTRECHT1992-3-1420-456-1313-6
20DORDRECHT1971-4-1418-377-1212-7

holland - Jupiler League - Statistics for the teams

Most wins


VVV VENLO25

Most wins at home


JONG PSV15

Most wins as away


VVV VENLO12

Most draws


MVV14

Most draws at home


MVV8

Most draws as away


JONG PSV8
EMMEN8

Most defeats


ACHILLES 2926

Most defeats at home


ACHILLES 2913

Most defeats as away


JONG UTRECHT14
DORDRECHT14

Least wins


DORDRECHT5
ACHILLES 295

Least wins at home


ACHILLES 292

Least wins as away


DORDRECHT1

Least draws


VVV VENLO5
CAMBUUR5
DE GRAAFSCHAP5
FC OSS5

Least draws at home


JONG PSV1

Least draws as away


CAMBUUR2
NAC BREDA2
FC OSS2

Least defeats


VVV VENLO8
JONG AJAX8

Least defeats at home


JONG AJAX1

Least defeats as away


VVV VENLO4

Best attack


JONG AJAX93

Best attack at home


JONG AJAX51

Best attack as away


JONG AJAX42

Worst attack


ACHILLES 2937

Worst attack at home


EMMEN23
DEN BOSCH23
ACHILLES 2923

Worst attack as away


ACHILLES 2914

Best defence


VVV VENLO35
JONG PSV35

Best defence at home


EMMEN14

Best defence as away


VVV VENLO15

Worst defence


FC OSS95

Worst defence at home


ACHILLES 2949

Worst defence as away


FC OSS51

Most Under


JONG PSV22

Most Under at home


EMMEN12

Most Under as away


JONG PSV13

Most Over


FC OSS31

Most Over at home


DE GRAAFSCHAP16
FC OSS16
ACHILLES 2916

Most Over as away


JONG AJAX15
FC OSS15

Most Goal


JONG AJAX28

Most Goal at home


JONG AJAX13
FC EINDHOVEN13
VOLENDAM13
WAALWIJK13
DEN BOSCH13
FC OSS13
ACHILLES 2913

Most Goal as away


ALMERE CITY FC17

Most NoGoal


JONG PSV22

Most NoGoal at home


EMMEN13

Most NoGoal as away


VVV VENLO12
CAMBUUR12