Homepage

League Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
BELARUS
Division 1
BRAZIL
Division 2
FINLAND
Division 2
FINLAND
Veikkausliiga
ICELAND
Division 1
JAPAN
Division 2
LATVIA
Division 1
LITHUANIA
Lithuania
NORWAY
Division 1
SWEDEN
SWEDEN
Superettan
SWEDEN
Sweden 3rd


holland - Jupiler League - Standing table

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1JONG AJAX398226-4-991-549-3023-1614-2-441-219-117-1312-2-550-330-1916-3
2FORTUNA SITTARD387824-6-881-4114-2422-1614-3-248-165-1412-710-3-633-259-1010-9
3NEC NIJMEGEN397422-8-982-4816-2324-1515-4-047-128-1112-77-4-935-368-1212-8
4DE GRAAFSCHAP386518-11-978-4716-2224-1411-3-537-219-1010-97-8-441-267-1214-5
5JONG PSV376118-7-1270-5411-2624-1310-4-443-274-1414-48-3-827-277-1210-9
6EMMEN396115-16-860-5116-2328-116-9-428-249-1012-79-7-432-277-1316-4
7TELSTAR386116-13-966-6313-2523-1510-6-339-276-1310-96-7-627-367-1213-6
8CAMBUUR385816-10-1258-5315-2326-129-6-434-276-1315-47-4-824-269-1011-8
9ALMERE CITY FC385215-7-1670-766-3232-611-4-441-304-1517-24-3-1229-462-1715-4
10MVV385014-8-1657-5613-2523-1510-5-432-198-119-104-3-1225-375-1414-5
11JONG AZ394915-4-2059-7012-2726-139-4-635-325-1415-46-0-1424-387-1311-9
12DEN BOSCH394712-11-1660-5714-2525-149-4-740-294-1613-73-7-920-2810-912-7
13DORDRECHT384714-5-1957-819-2923-157-5-736-384-1514-57-0-1221-435-149-10
14VOLENDAM384613-7-1859-6714-2424-149-4-635-278-1112-74-3-1224-406-1312-7
15FC OSS394612-10-1753-6714-2525-149-4-729-308-1211-93-6-1024-376-1314-5
16FC EINDHOVEN374614-4-1961-837-3029-810-1-838-373-1616-34-3-1123-464-1413-5
17GO AHEAD EAGLES37379-10-1848-6215-2225-126-6-723-278-1113-63-4-1125-357-1112-6
18WAALWIJK38378-13-1737-6121-1720-187-6-622-2611-810-91-7-1115-3510-910-9
19HELMOND SPORT37359-8-2050-6710-2726-116-2-1029-323-1514-43-6-1021-357-1212-7
20JONG UTRECHT38277-6-2537-7615-2322-166-2-1121-348-1111-81-4-1416-427-1211-8

General Statistics for the league

Total
Played
Home
1
Draw
Χ
Away
2
Under
2.5
Over
2.5
Goal
Goal
No
Goal-Goal
Goals
0-1
Goals
2-3
Goals
4-6
Goals
7+
Half
1
Half
Χ
Half
2
%38249.522.028.534.066.064.735.316.541.638.53.441.635.922.5
Matches18984109130252247135631591471315913786

The recent 1-X-2, under over , goal-goal & No goal-goal

Final Results 1-Χ-22111121222112X12211X21211111122212211111121221X1121XXX12X1X2
Under OverOOOuOuOOOOOOuuuOOOOuOOOuOOOOOOOuuOOOOuuOuOOOuOuuOOuOuuuOOOOu
Goal NoGoalGGNNGNNNGGGGNNNGGGGGGGGNGGGNGNGNNGGGGNNGNGGGNGGNGGNGNGNGGGGN

Statistics for Halftime/Fulltime

1/1 Χ/1 2/1 1/X Χ/X 2/X 1/2 Χ/2 2/2
%33.013.43.15.212.04.73.410.514.7
Matches1265112204618134056

Statistics for scores

1
0
2
0
2
1
3
0
3
1
3
2
4
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
5
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
0
0
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
0
1
0
2
1
2
0
3
1
3
2
3
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
4
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
5
Matches26194118212551143664--2237214--151125816133661212--

holland - Jupiler League - Standing for recent matches

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NRecent U-ORecent G-N
1CAMBUUR6186-0-016-61-54-2OOOOOuGGGNGN
2JONG AJAX6186-0-015-62-44-2uOOuOONGGNGG
3DE GRAAFSCHAP6165-1-017-81-55-1OOOOuOGGGGNG
4FORTUNA SITTARD6165-1-09-15-11-5OuuuuuNNGNNN
5ALMERE CITY FC6124-0-214-91-54-2OOOOOuNGGGGN
6JONG PSV6103-1-213-62-43-3OOuOOuNGNGGN
7FC EINDHOVEN6103-1-214-131-56-0OOOOOuGGGGGG
8NEC NIJMEGEN6103-1-29-83-33-3uOOuuONGGNNG
9WAALWIJK682-2-27-112-44-2OOuuOONGGNGG
10EMMEN672-1-310-111-55-1OOOOOuGGGGGN
11JONG UTRECHT672-1-34-54-22-4uOOuuuNGGNNN
12JONG AZ672-1-311-131-55-1OOOOuOGGGGNG
13MVV672-1-37-93-34-2uOuOuONGNGGG
14TELSTAR672-1-34-74-21-5OuOuuuNNGNNN
15VOLENDAM662-0-49-102-44-2OOOuOuGGGNGN
16FC OSS651-2-38-142-46-0OOOOuuGGGGGG
17GO AHEAD EAGLES631-0-56-102-44-2OuuOOOGNNGGG
18DEN BOSCH631-0-57-141-55-1OOuOOOGGNGGG
19HELMOND SPORT610-1-58-170-65-1OOOOOONGGGGG
20DORDRECHT610-1-58-171-54-2OOuOOOGGNNGG

Next matches

Comp Sched 1 Home Team X Away Team 2 Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G FS

The most recent results

Comp. 1 Home team X Away team 2 1st half Final Score Result HT/FT Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G
28/04/2018
Eredivisie2.15Almere City3.60Volendam2.450-02-01X/12.851.251.252.85
Eredivisie8.00Dordrecht5.40Nec Nijmegen1.192-03-3X1/X2.601.301.621.88
Eredivisie1.13Emmen5.90Jong Utrecht10.500-00-0XX/X2.751.271.681.82
Eredivisie1.95Fc Oss3.65Fc Eindhoven2.750-01-1XX/X2.751.271.272.75
Eredivisie1.47Fort. Sittard4.00Jong PSV4.500-01-01X/12.451.351.422.25
Eredivisie2.20Go Ahead Eagles3.40Den Bosch2.500-01-22X/22.301.401.352.45
Eredivisie1.98Helmond Sport3.40Waalwijk2.852-12-2X1/X2.101.481.422.25
Eredivisie1.28Jong Ajax4.90Mvv6.250-02-11X/12.751.271.452.15
Eredivisie4.00Jong AZ4.00De Graafschap1.531-22-2X2/X2.551.321.382.35
Eredivisie2.85Telstar3.50Cambuur1.930-10-122/22.401.371.352.45

History

LeagueMatches 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

Head2Head

LeagueHome teamW-D-LThe signsAway teamL-D-WThe signs

Head2Head on Under-Over 2.5 goals

LeagueHome teamU-OThe signsAway teamU-OThe signs

Head2Head on GoalGoal and No Goal Goal

LeagueHome teamG-NThe signsAway teamG-NThe signs

holland - Jupiler League - Streaks of the teams

StreaksAt home and awayOnly at homeOnly as visitor
Wins
JONG AJAX7
CAMBUUR6
FORTUNA SITTARD3
FORTUNA SITTARD4
DE GRAAFSCHAP4
JONG AJAX4
JONG PSV3
CAMBUUR3
NEC NIJMEGEN3
ALMERE CITY FC3
JONG AJAX5
CAMBUUR3
Defeats
GO AHEAD EAGLES5
VOLENDAM4
DEN BOSCH4
GO AHEAD EAGLES3
HELMOND SPORT4
JONG AZ3
DORDRECHT3
Draws
Not Win
HELMOND SPORT7
DORDRECHT6
GO AHEAD EAGLES5
EMMEN6
DEN BOSCH4
DORDRECHT4
FC OSS11
Not Lose
FORTUNA SITTARD14
DE GRAAFSCHAP8
JONG AJAX7
CAMBUUR7
NEC NIJMEGEN19
JONG PSV8
FORTUNA SITTARD7
CAMBUUR7
FORTUNA SITTARD7
DE GRAAFSCHAP6
JONG AJAX5
Under
FORTUNA SITTARD5
TELSTAR4
MVV4
Over
HELMOND SPORT8
FC EINDHOVEN6
HELMOND SPORT6
DEN BOSCH6
JONG AZ5
CAMBUUR4
DORDRECHT4
JONG AJAX19
ALMERE CITY FC10
HELMOND SPORT4
MVV4
Goal/Goal
FC EINDHOVEN7
FC OSS6
HELMOND SPORT5
CAMBUUR7
FC EINDHOVEN6
JONG PSV6
DEN BOSCH6
HELMOND SPORT5
JONG AZ5
JONG AJAX10
MVV6
DE GRAAFSCHAP5
FC OSS4
No Goal/Goal
TELSTAR4

holland - Jupiler League - Standing at home

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1NEC NIJMEGEN194915-4-047-128-1112-7
2FORTUNA SITTARD194514-3-248-165-1412-7
3JONG AJAX204414-2-441-219-117-13
4ALMERE CITY FC193711-4-441-304-1517-2
5DE GRAAFSCHAP193611-3-537-219-1010-9
6TELSTAR193610-6-339-276-1310-9
7MVV193510-5-432-198-119-10
8JONG PSV183410-4-443-274-1414-4
9CAMBUUR19339-6-434-276-1315-4
10DEN BOSCH20319-4-740-294-1613-7
11VOLENDAM19319-4-635-278-1112-7
12JONG AZ19319-4-635-325-1415-4
13FC EINDHOVEN193110-1-838-373-1616-3
14FC OSS20319-4-729-308-1211-9
15EMMEN19276-9-428-249-1012-7
16WAALWIJK19277-6-622-2611-810-9
17DORDRECHT19267-5-736-384-1514-5
18GO AHEAD EAGLES19246-6-723-278-1113-6
19HELMOND SPORT18206-2-1029-323-1514-4
20JONG UTRECHT19206-2-1121-348-1111-8

holland - Jupiler League - Standing as away

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1JONG AJAX193812-2-550-330-1916-3
2EMMEN20349-7-432-277-1316-4
3FORTUNA SITTARD193310-3-633-259-1010-9
4DE GRAAFSCHAP19297-8-441-267-1214-5
5JONG PSV19278-3-827-277-1210-9
6NEC NIJMEGEN20257-4-935-368-1212-8
7CAMBUUR19257-4-824-269-1011-8
8TELSTAR19256-7-627-367-1213-6
9DORDRECHT19217-0-1221-435-149-10
10JONG AZ20186-0-1424-387-1311-9
11DEN BOSCH19163-7-920-2810-912-7
12MVV19154-3-1225-375-1414-5
13FC OSS19153-6-1024-376-1314-5
14HELMOND SPORT19153-6-1021-357-1212-7
15VOLENDAM19154-3-1224-406-1312-7
16ALMERE CITY FC19154-3-1229-462-1715-4
17FC EINDHOVEN18154-3-1123-464-1413-5
18GO AHEAD EAGLES18133-4-1125-357-1112-6
19WAALWIJK19101-7-1115-3510-910-9
20JONG UTRECHT1971-4-1416-427-1211-8

holland - Jupiler League - Statistics for the teams

Most wins


JONG AJAX26

Most wins at home


NEC NIJMEGEN15

Most wins as away


JONG AJAX12

Most draws


EMMEN16

Most draws at home


EMMEN9

Most draws as away


DE GRAAFSCHAP8

Most defeats


JONG UTRECHT25

Most defeats at home


JONG UTRECHT11

Most defeats as away


JONG AZ14
JONG UTRECHT14

Least wins


JONG UTRECHT7

Least wins at home


EMMEN6
GO AHEAD EAGLES6
HELMOND SPORT6
JONG UTRECHT6

Least wins as away


WAALWIJK1
JONG UTRECHT1

Least draws


JONG AJAX4
JONG AZ4
FC EINDHOVEN4

Least draws at home


FC EINDHOVEN1

Least draws as away


DORDRECHT0
JONG AZ0

Least defeats


FORTUNA SITTARD8
EMMEN8

Least defeats at home


NEC NIJMEGEN0

Least defeats as away


EMMEN4
DE GRAAFSCHAP4

Best attack


JONG AJAX91

Best attack at home


FORTUNA SITTARD48

Best attack as away


JONG AJAX50

Worst attack


WAALWIJK37
JONG UTRECHT37

Worst attack at home


JONG UTRECHT21

Worst attack as away


WAALWIJK15

Best defence


FORTUNA SITTARD41

Best defence at home


NEC NIJMEGEN12

Best defence as away


FORTUNA SITTARD25

Worst defence


FC EINDHOVEN83

Worst defence at home


DORDRECHT38

Worst defence as away


ALMERE CITY FC46
FC EINDHOVEN46

Most Under


WAALWIJK21

Most Under at home


WAALWIJK11

Most Under as away


DEN BOSCH10
WAALWIJK10

Most Over


ALMERE CITY FC32

Most Over at home


DEN BOSCH16
FC EINDHOVEN16

Most Over as away


JONG AJAX19

Most Goal


ALMERE CITY FC32

Most Goal at home


ALMERE CITY FC17

Most Goal as away


JONG AJAX16
EMMEN16

Most NoGoal


WAALWIJK18

Most NoGoal at home


JONG AJAX13

Most NoGoal as away


DORDRECHT10