Homepage

League Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
ARGENTINA
Argentina B
ARGENTINA
Argentina
AUSTRALIA
BOLIVIA
Bolivia
CHILE
COLOMBIA
COSTA RICA
Apertura
DENMARK
Denmark 2nd
ENGLAND
ENGLAND
Eng.Pr.Lg.
ENGLAND
South.Pr.Lg
ENGLAND
League One
ENGLAND
League Two
ENGLAND
Eng. Nat.
FRANCE
Ligue 3
GERMANY
3.Liga
GREECE
Football League
IRELAND
Premier League
ITALY
Serie B
JAPAN
Division 2
PARAGUAY
Apertura
POLAND
Div2
PORTUGAL
Division 2
RUSSIA
SCOTLAND
Championship
SCOTLAND
Division 1
SCOTLAND
Division 2
SOUTH KOREA
Division 2
SPAIN
Segunda
TURKEY
UKRAINE
Vischya Liga
URUGUAY
USA
MLS
WALES
Wales Premier


holland - Jupiler League - Standing table

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1VVV VENLO316922-3-667-2313-1813-1812-1-240-105-108-710-2-427-138-85-11
2JONG AJAX315817-7-778-489-2224-710-4-144-205-1012-37-3-634-284-1212-4
3JONG PSV315616-8-752-2719-1212-1912-1-336-167-96-104-7-416-1112-36-9
4MVV315515-10-647-3213-1818-139-4-226-116-98-76-6-421-217-910-6
5VOLENDAM315415-9-751-3117-1418-138-6-225-139-710-67-3-526-188-78-7
6CAMBUUR315316-5-1058-3812-1916-159-3-334-175-1010-57-2-724-217-96-10
7NAC BREDA315316-5-1051-4214-1719-1210-4-227-139-78-86-1-824-295-1011-4
8ALMERE CITY FC315115-6-1065-5610-2121-1010-2-333-176-97-85-4-732-394-1214-2
9WAALWIJK314914-7-1055-5312-1921-108-3-428-206-910-56-4-627-336-1011-5
10EMMEN314612-10-943-3416-1516-158-4-422-1110-66-104-6-521-236-910-5
11FC EINDHOVEN314313-4-1450-5810-2120-1110-1-431-204-1110-53-3-1019-386-1010-6
12DEN BOSCH313810-8-1341-5213-1818-136-5-519-228-811-54-3-822-305-107-8
13HELMOND SPORT313811-5-1542-5713-1817-147-3-524-217-89-64-2-1018-366-108-8
14DE GRAAFSCHAP313611-3-1754-549-2219-129-1-537-252-1310-52-2-1217-297-99-7
15TELSTAR31348-10-1338-5015-1618-135-6-522-278-89-73-4-816-237-89-6
16FORTUNA SITTARD313410-7-1442-5811-2018-138-4-430-236-1010-62-3-1012-355-108-7
17FC OSS31319-4-1855-845-2622-95-2-832-412-1311-44-2-1023-433-1311-5
18JONG UTRECHT31287-7-1738-6112-1921-106-4-623-237-910-61-3-1115-385-1011-4
19DORDRECHT31225-7-1939-6010-2120-114-4-823-286-109-71-3-1116-324-1111-4
20ACHILLES 2931143-5-2327-759-2217-141-3-1218-413-1310-62-2-119-346-97-8

General Statistics for the league

Total
Played
Home
1
Draw
Χ
Away
2
Under
2.5
Over
2.5
Goal
Goal
No
Goal-Goal
Goals
0-1
Goals
2-3
Goals
4-6
Goals
7+
Half
1
Half
Χ
Half
2
%31050.621.028.439.061.059.440.617.146.529.76.835.537.127.4
Matches157658812118918412653144922111011585

The recent 1-X-2, under over , goal-goal & No goal-goal

Final Results 1-Χ-2221X2121X1X122XX11111X1X21XX2X2112112211XX22212122XX111111XX
Under OverOuOuuOOOuuOOOOuuOuuOOOOuOOuuOuuuuuOOuuOuuOuOuOOOuOOuOuOOOOuu
Goal NoGoalGNGGNGGGNNGNNGGGGNNNGGGGNGGNNNNNNNGNNNGNGGNGNNNGNGGGGNGGNGGG

Statistics for Halftime/Fulltime

1/1 Χ/1 2/1 1/X Χ/X 2/X 1/2 Χ/2 2/2
%28.117.15.55.212.33.52.37.718.4
Matches87531716381172457

Statistics for scores

1
0
2
0
2
1
3
0
3
1
3
2
4
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
5
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
0
0
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
0
1
0
2
1
2
0
3
1
3
2
3
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
4
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
5
Matches2219321919651372317111636112--15131784944522-32-

holland - Jupiler League - Standing for recent matches

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NRecent U-ORecent G-N
1DE GRAAFSCHAP6155-0-114-71-54-2OOOOuOGNGGNG
2CAMBUUR6134-1-116-43-32-4uOOuOuNNNNGG
3JONG PSV6134-1-114-23-31-5uOuuOONGNNNN
4VVV VENLO6134-1-113-63-32-4uOuOuONNNGNG
5WAALWIJK6134-1-115-101-55-1OOOOOuGGGNGG
6NAC BREDA6124-0-29-74-22-4uuOuuONNGNNG
7EMMEN6113-2-112-73-34-2OOuuOuGGGNGN
8FORTUNA SITTARD6103-1-211-112-44-2OOuOuOGGNGNG
9ALMERE CITY FC692-3-112-92-43-3uOOuOONGGNNG
10MVV692-3-18-83-33-3uOOuOuNNGNGG
11JONG AJAX682-2-213-112-45-1OuOOuOGGNGGG
12VOLENDAM661-3-24-56-03-3uuuuuuNNGNGG
13DEN BOSCH661-3-24-76-03-3uuuuuuGNGNNG
14TELSTAR651-2-38-103-34-2OuOuOuGNGNGG
15JONG UTRECHT651-2-36-113-34-2OuuuOOGGNNGG
16FC EINDHOVEN651-2-36-133-33-3uuOuOONGGNNG
17DORDRECHT641-1-47-122-43-3OOuuOOGNGNNG
18ACHILLES 29641-1-48-161-53-3OOOuOOGNNNGG
19FC OSS620-2-46-192-43-3uOOOOuGGNNGN
20HELMOND SPORT610-1-54-153-33-3OuOuuOGGGNNN

Next matches

Comp Sched 1 Home Team X Away Team 2 Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G FS

The most recent results

Comp. 1 Home team X Away team 2 1st half Final Score Result HT/FT Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G
19/03/2017
Eredivisie2.35Volendam3.15Cambuur2.451-11-1XX/X1.851.651.522.02
17/03/2017
Eredivisie6.25Achilles 294.25Almere City1.331-13-3XX/X2.701.281.452.15
Eredivisie2.25Den Bosch3.30Waalwijk2.500-11-1X2/X2.051.501.422.25
Eredivisie7.50Dordrecht4.90Vvv Venlo1.232-25-21X/12.601.301.552.00
Eredivisie1.47Emmen3.80Fc Oss4.801-02-011/12.451.351.422.25
Eredivisie2.90Fort. Sittard3.60De Graafschap1.912-13-211/12.151.451.422.25
Eredivisie3.00Jong Utrecht3.60Fc Eindhoven1.852-03-111/12.301.401.382.35
Eredivisie1.55Jong PSV3.70Helmond Sport4.153-03-011/12.301.401.422.25
Eredivisie2.30Nac Breda3.30Jong Ajax2.402-24-31X/12.101.481.402.30
Eredivisie3.45Telstar3.40Mvv1.770-01-1XX/X2.101.481.422.25

History

LeagueMatches 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015

Head2Head

LeagueHome teamW-D-LThe signsAway teamL-D-WThe signs

Head2Head on Under-Over 2.5 goals

LeagueHome teamU-OThe signsAway teamU-OThe signs

Head2Head on GoalGoal and No Goal Goal

LeagueHome teamG-NThe signsAway teamG-NThe signs

holland - Jupiler League - Streaks of the teams

StreaksAt home and awayOnly at homeOnly as visitor
Wins
NAC BREDA3
VVV VENLO6
DE GRAAFSCHAP4
NAC BREDA3
WAALWIJK3
Defeats
HELMOND SPORT4
FC OSS4
FC EINDHOVEN3
HELMOND SPORT5
TELSTAR3
Draws
JONG AJAX3
Not Win
HELMOND SPORT9
FC OSS6
FC OSS5
HELMOND SPORT4
DEN BOSCH4
ACHILLES 294
DORDRECHT11
FC EINDHOVEN9
Not Lose
VVV VENLO11
MVV9
JONG AJAX8
JONG PSV6
CAMBUUR4
ALMERE CITY FC4
Under
VOLENDAM6
DEN BOSCH6
VOLENDAM4
Over
FC EINDHOVEN9
DE GRAAFSCHAP7
ACHILLES 296
VVV VENLO5
WAALWIJK4
JONG AJAX6
Goal/Goal
JONG AJAX5
EMMEN7
WAALWIJK5
FORTUNA SITTARD4
JONG UTRECHT4
No Goal/Goal
JONG PSV4

holland - Jupiler League - Standing at home

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1VVV VENLO153712-1-240-105-108-7
2JONG PSV163712-1-336-167-96-10
3JONG AJAX153410-4-144-205-1012-3
4NAC BREDA163410-4-227-139-78-8
5ALMERE CITY FC153210-2-333-176-97-8
6MVV15319-4-226-116-98-7
7FC EINDHOVEN153110-1-431-204-1110-5
8CAMBUUR15309-3-334-175-1010-5
9VOLENDAM16308-6-225-139-710-6
10DE GRAAFSCHAP15289-1-537-252-1310-5
11EMMEN16288-4-422-1110-66-10
12FORTUNA SITTARD16288-4-430-236-1010-6
13WAALWIJK15278-3-428-206-910-5
14HELMOND SPORT15247-3-524-217-89-6
15DEN BOSCH16236-5-519-228-811-5
16JONG UTRECHT16226-4-623-237-910-6
17TELSTAR16215-6-522-278-89-7
18FC OSS15175-2-832-412-1311-4
19DORDRECHT16164-4-823-286-109-7
20ACHILLES 291661-3-1218-413-1310-6

holland - Jupiler League - Standing as away

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1VVV VENLO163210-2-427-138-85-11
2VOLENDAM15247-3-526-188-78-7
3JONG AJAX16247-3-634-284-1212-4
4MVV16246-6-421-217-910-6
5CAMBUUR16237-2-724-217-96-10
6WAALWIJK16226-4-627-336-1011-5
7JONG PSV15194-7-416-1112-36-9
8NAC BREDA15196-1-824-295-1011-4
9ALMERE CITY FC16195-4-732-394-1214-2
10EMMEN15184-6-521-236-910-5
11DEN BOSCH15154-3-822-305-107-8
12HELMOND SPORT16144-2-1018-366-108-8
13FC OSS16144-2-1023-433-1311-5
14TELSTAR15133-4-816-237-89-6
15FC EINDHOVEN16123-3-1019-386-1010-6
16FORTUNA SITTARD1592-3-1012-355-108-7
17DE GRAAFSCHAP1682-2-1217-297-99-7
18ACHILLES 291582-2-119-346-97-8
19DORDRECHT1561-3-1116-324-1111-4
20JONG UTRECHT1561-3-1115-385-1011-4

holland - Jupiler League - Statistics for the teams

Most wins


VVV VENLO22

Most wins at home


VVV VENLO12
JONG PSV12

Most wins as away


VVV VENLO10

Most draws


MVV10
EMMEN10
TELSTAR10

Most draws at home


VOLENDAM6
TELSTAR6

Most draws as away


JONG PSV7

Most defeats


ACHILLES 2923

Most defeats at home


ACHILLES 2912

Most defeats as away


DE GRAAFSCHAP12

Least wins


ACHILLES 293

Least wins at home


ACHILLES 291

Least wins as away


DORDRECHT1
JONG UTRECHT1

Least draws


VVV VENLO3
DE GRAAFSCHAP3

Least draws at home


VVV VENLO1
JONG PSV1
FC EINDHOVEN1
DE GRAAFSCHAP1

Least draws as away


NAC BREDA1

Least defeats


VVV VENLO6
MVV6

Least defeats at home


JONG AJAX1

Least defeats as away


VVV VENLO4
MVV4
JONG PSV4

Best attack


JONG AJAX78

Best attack at home


JONG AJAX44

Best attack as away


JONG AJAX34

Worst attack


ACHILLES 2927

Worst attack at home


ACHILLES 2918

Worst attack as away


ACHILLES 299

Best defence


VVV VENLO23

Best defence at home


VVV VENLO10

Best defence as away


JONG PSV11

Worst defence


FC OSS84

Worst defence at home


FC OSS41
ACHILLES 2941

Worst defence as away


FC OSS43

Most Under


JONG PSV19

Most Under at home


EMMEN10

Most Under as away


JONG PSV12

Most Over


FC OSS26

Most Over at home


DE GRAAFSCHAP13
FC OSS13
ACHILLES 2913

Most Over as away


FC OSS13

Most Goal


JONG AJAX24

Most Goal at home


JONG AJAX12

Most Goal as away


ALMERE CITY FC14

Most NoGoal


JONG PSV19

Most NoGoal at home


JONG PSV10
EMMEN10

Most NoGoal as away


VVV VENLO11