Homepage

League Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
ARGENTINA
Argentina B
AUSTRIA
Cup
AUSTRIA
BELGIUM
Jupiler League
BRAZIL
CHINA
Super League
COLOMBIA
COPA
Libertadores
CROATIA
Division 1
CZECH
Gambrinus Liga
DENMARK
ENGLAND
ENGLAND
Eng.Pr.Lg.
ENGLAND
Premier League
ENGLAND
Championship
ENGLAND
League One
ENGLAND
Eng. Nat.
ESTONIA
Division 1
FINLAND
Veikkausliiga
FRANCE
FRANCE
Ligue 3
FRANCE
Ligue 1
GERMANY
3.Liga
GERMANY
Bundesliga 1
GERMANY
Bundesliga 2
GREECE
Cup
HOLLAND
Jupiler League
IRELAND
Premier League
ITALY
Serie A
ITALY
Serie B
LITHUANIA
Lithuania
MOROCCO
Morocco
PARAGUAY
Apertura
PORTUGAL
Superliga
RUSSIA
Premier Division
SCOTLAND
Premier
SCOTLAND
Championship
SINGAPORE
Division 1
SLOVAKIA
Corgon Liga
SOUTH AFRICA
Premier
SPAIN
Primera
SPAIN
Segunda
SWEDEN
Allsvenskan
SWEDEN
Superettan
SWITZERLAND
Super League
TURKEY
Super League


holland - Jupiler League - Standing table

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1VVV VENLO367724-5-772-3015-2115-2113-2-343-166-129-911-3-429-149-96-12
2JONG AJAX367021-7-887-5212-2426-1013-4-149-208-1012-68-3-738-324-1414-4
3CAMBUUR366821-5-1073-3915-2117-1912-3-345-186-1211-79-2-728-219-96-12
4JONG PSV366318-9-960-3421-1515-2114-1-341-178-107-114-8-619-1713-58-10
5VOLENDAM365916-11-960-4018-1822-148-7-328-179-912-68-4-632-239-910-8
6MVV365815-13-853-4115-2122-149-7-231-167-1111-76-6-622-258-1011-7
7ALMERE CITY FC365817-7-1273-6312-2425-1112-2-438-207-119-95-5-835-435-1316-2
8NAC BREDA365817-7-1259-4916-2021-1510-5-330-1810-89-97-2-929-316-1212-6
9EMMEN365213-13-1046-3720-1617-199-5-423-1112-66-124-8-623-268-1011-7
10FC EINDHOVEN365215-7-1461-6512-2424-1212-2-438-235-1312-63-5-1023-427-1112-6
11WAALWIJK365014-8-1458-6913-2324-128-4-631-277-1113-56-4-827-426-1211-7
12DE GRAAFSCHAP364915-4-1766-5810-2622-1412-1-545-263-1511-73-3-1221-327-1111-7
13HELMOND SPORT364714-5-1748-6416-2019-1710-3-529-229-910-84-2-1219-427-119-9
14DEN BOSCH364211-9-1647-6215-2122-147-6-522-249-913-54-3-1125-386-129-9
15TELSTAR364010-10-1645-6117-1921-156-6-626-318-1011-74-4-1019-309-910-8
16FC OSS363811-5-2064-907-2924-127-3-840-433-1512-64-2-1224-474-1412-6
17FORTUNA SITTARD363612-9-1551-6414-2222-1410-4-436-247-1111-72-5-1115-407-1111-7
18JONG UTRECHT36318-7-2142-7114-2224-127-4-725-268-1011-71-3-1417-456-1213-5
19DORDRECHT36245-9-2242-6714-2222-144-5-924-318-1010-81-4-1318-366-1212-6
20ACHILLES 2936215-6-2533-8410-2620-162-4-1222-443-1512-63-2-1311-407-118-10

General Statistics for the league

Total
Played
Home
1
Draw
Χ
Away
2
Under
2.5
Over
2.5
Goal
Goal
No
Goal-Goal
Goals
0-1
Goals
2-3
Goals
4-6
Goals
7+
Half
1
Half
Χ
Half
2
%35151.921.426.838.761.359.340.716.845.931.36.036.537.326.2
Matches1827594136215208143591611102112813192

The recent 1-X-2, under over , goal-goal & No goal-goal

Final Results 1-Χ-2X22212122XX111111XX12111211X111X11221111X11111X122X1X1XXX1X1
Under OverOuOuOOOuOOuOuOOOOuuuOuOOOOuuuOOuuOuOOOuOOOuOuOOOOOOuuOOuOOuO
Goal NoGoalGNGNNNGNGGGGNGGNGGGNGNGNNGNGNNGGNGNGGGNGGGNGNGGGGGGNNNGGGGNN

Statistics for Halftime/Fulltime

1/1 Χ/1 2/1 1/X Χ/X 2/X 1/2 Χ/2 2/2
%28.818.24.85.711.74.02.07.417.4
Matches101641720411472661

Statistics for scores

1
0
2
0
2
1
3
0
3
1
3
2
4
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
5
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
0
0
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
0
1
0
2
1
2
0
3
1
3
2
3
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
4
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
5
Matches2624381921771482527111839162--15141985955522-32-

holland - Jupiler League - Standing for recent matches

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NRecent U-ORecent G-N
1CAMBUUR6165-1-016-24-22-4uuuOuOGNNGNN
2DE GRAAFSCHAP6134-1-114-71-54-2OOOOuOGGNGNG
3JONG AJAX6124-0-212-83-33-3OuOuOuGNGNGN
4FORTUNA SITTARD6113-2-112-83-35-1OuOOuuGGGGNG
5JONG PSV6103-1-211-72-43-3OOuuOONGNNGG
6FC EINDHOVEN692-3-112-102-45-1OOuOOuGGGGGN
7EMMEN692-3-15-35-11-5uuuOuuNNNGNN
8HELMOND SPORT693-0-36-103-32-4OuOOuuNNGGNN
9NAC BREDA682-2-212-102-43-3OOuOOuGNNGGN
10ALMERE CITY FC682-2-211-102-45-1OuOOuOGNGGGG
11ACHILLES 29682-2-29-121-54-2OOuOOOGNNGGG
12VVV VENLO682-2-27-122-43-3OOOOuuGNGGNN
13FC OSS672-1-39-83-32-4uOOuuONNGNNG
14TELSTAR672-1-38-123-34-2uuOOuOGNGGNG
15VOLENDAM661-3-210-102-45-1uOuOOOGGNGGG
16JONG UTRECHT662-0-47-112-44-2OuOOuOGNGGNG
17DORDRECHT651-2-38-94-23-3OuuuuOGNGNNG
18DEN BOSCH651-2-37-113-35-1uOOOuuGGGGNG
19MVV640-4-27-103-35-1uuOOuOGGGGNG
20WAALWIJK620-2-44-172-44-2uOOOuOGGNGGN

Next matches

Comp Sched 1 Home Team X Away Team 2 Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G FS
28/04/2017
Eredivisie21:001.38Cambuur4.10Fc Eindhoven5.402.601.301.422.25FS
Eredivisie21:001.18De Graafschap5.40Achilles 298.502.751.271.581.92FS
Eredivisie21:002.80Dordrecht3.40Emmen2.002.001.551.482.10FS
Eredivisie21:001.85Volendam3.30Mvv3.252.051.501.452.15FS
Eredivisie21:002.40Helmond Sport3.40Almere City2.252.101.481.402.30FS
Eredivisie21:001.33Jong PSV4.40Telstar5.702.951.231.372.40FS
Eredivisie21:001.23Nac Breda4.80Fc Oss7.502.601.301.552.00FS
Eredivisie21:002.18Waalwijk3.45Fort. Sittard2.502.301.401.372.40FS
Eredivisie21:001.67Vvv Venlo3.40Jong Ajax3.903.151.201.223.00FS

The most recent results

Comp. 1 Home team X Away team 2 1st half Final Score Result HT/FT Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G
25/04/2017
Eredivisie2.25Jong Utrecht3.15Den Bosch2.553-05-011/12.151.451.382.35

History

LeagueMatches 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
EredivisieCambuur-Fc Eindhoven---------------
EredivisieDe Graafschap-Achilles 29---------------
EredivisieDordrecht-Emmen---------------
EredivisieVolendam-Mvv---------------
EredivisieHelmond Sport-Almere City---------------
EredivisieJong PSV-Telstar---------------
EredivisieNac Breda-Fc Oss---------------
EredivisieWaalwijk-Fort. Sittard---------------
EredivisieVvv Venlo-Jong Ajax---------------

Head2Head

LeagueHome teamW-D-LThe signsAway teamL-D-WThe signs
EredivisieCambuur12-3-3XX1111121211X12111Fc Eindhoven10-5-31211212X1111XX11XX
EredivisieDe Graafschap12-1-51121221X2121111111Achilles 2913-2-312111111111XX12112
EredivisieDordrecht4-5-9X22X1222X11X2221X2Emmen6-8-4X121X2X211X12XX1XX
EredivisieVolendam8-7-3X12X1XX111112X1XX2Mvv6-6-6X22X122X1X12X12X11
EredivisieHelmond Sport10-3-5X211X11112122X2111Almere City8-5-5X111222X11112X2X1X
EredivisieJong PSV14-1-3111111121X21112111Telstar10-4-41122XX11X1X2111112
EredivisieNac Breda10-5-312XX11XX111121112XFc Oss12-2-4X111112221112X1111
EredivisieWaalwijk8-4-61212X1211XX211122XFort. Sittard11-5-2X1111111121XX21X1X
EredivisieVvv Venlo13-2-311221111X11111121XJong Ajax7-3-82111XX222X21221121

Head2Head on Under-Over 2.5 goals

LeagueHome teamU-OThe signsAway teamU-OThe signs
EredivisieCambuur6-12uuOOOOOOOuOOuOuuOOFc Eindhoven7-11OOOOOOuuOuOOuuuOuO
EredivisieDe Graafschap3-15OOuOOOOuOOOOOOOOOuAchilles 297-11OOOOOuuOOOuuuOuOuO
EredivisieDordrecht8-10uuOuuOOuOOOOOOuOuuEmmen8-10uuuOOuOOOOuOOuOuOu
EredivisieVolendam9-9uOuOOuuuOOOOuuuuOOMvv8-10OOOuOOOuuuOOuOuuOu
EredivisieHelmond Sport9-9OOuOuuuuOOOOOuuuOuAlmere City5-13uOuOOOOuOOOOOOuOOu
EredivisieJong PSV8-10OuuOOOuOOuuOuOuOuOTelstar9-9uOuOuuOOuOuOOOuuOu
EredivisieNac Breda10-8OOuuuOuuOOuuOuuOuOFc Oss4-14uuOOOOOOOOOOOOOuOu
EredivisieWaalwijk7-11uOOOuuuOuOuOOOOOOuFort. Sittard7-11uOOOOOuOOuuOuOOuOu
EredivisieVvv Venlo6-12OuOuuOOOuuOOOOOOOuJong Ajax4-14OOuOuOuOOuOOOOOOOO

Head2Head on GoalGoal and No Goal Goal

LeagueHome teamG-NThe signsAway teamG-NThe signs
EredivisieCambuur11-7GGGGGGGGGNNNGNNNGNFc Eindhoven12-6GGNGGGNGNNGGNGNGGG
EredivisieDe Graafschap11-7GGNNGGNGGGNNGGGGNNAchilles 298-10GGGGGNNGNNNNGNNNNG
EredivisieDordrecht10-8GNGGNGGNGNNGGNNGGNEmmen11-7GNNNGNGNGGGGGGGNGN
EredivisieVolendam12-6GNNGGGGNNGGGNGNGGGMvv11-7GGGGGGGNNNGNGNNGGN
EredivisieHelmond Sport10-8GGNGGNNNNGGGGGNNGNAlmere City16-2GGNGGGGGGGGGGGNGGG
EredivisieJong PSV7-11GNNGNGNGNNNGNGNNNGTelstar10-8NNNGNNGGGGGGGGNNGN
EredivisieNac Breda9-9GGNGNGNNGGNNGNNGNGFc Oss12-6GNNGNGGGGGGGGGNNGN
EredivisieWaalwijk13-5NGGGGNNGNGGGGGNGGGFort. Sittard11-7GGNNGNNNGNNGGGGGGG
EredivisieVvv Venlo9-9GNGNNGGNGNGGNNGNGNJong Ajax14-4GGNGGGNGGNGGGNGGGG

holland - Jupiler League - Streaks of the teams

StreaksAt home and awayOnly at homeOnly as visitor
Wins
CAMBUUR5
DE GRAAFSCHAP7
FORTUNA SITTARD3
HELMOND SPORT3
CAMBUUR3
JONG PSV3
JONG AJAX3
Defeats
JONG UTRECHT3
HELMOND SPORT7
FC OSS4
JONG UTRECHT4
DEN BOSCH3
Draws
EMMEN3
MVV3
Not Win
MVV6
WAALWIJK6
DORDRECHT5
DORDRECHT14
FC EINDHOVEN11
HELMOND SPORT7
Not Lose
CAMBUUR7
MVV12
JONG AJAX11
DE GRAAFSCHAP7
CAMBUUR6
Under
JONG AJAX6
EMMEN4
Over
ACHILLES 298
JONG AJAX8
Goal/Goal
ALMERE CITY FC4
MVV5
TELSTAR4
ACHILLES 294
FORTUNA SITTARD7
JONG AJAX4
No Goal/Goal
EMMEN4

holland - Jupiler League - Standing at home

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1JONG AJAX184313-4-149-208-1012-6
2JONG PSV184314-1-341-178-107-11
3VVV VENLO184113-2-343-166-129-9
4CAMBUUR183912-3-345-186-1211-7
5ALMERE CITY FC183812-2-438-207-119-9
6FC EINDHOVEN183812-2-438-235-1312-6
7DE GRAAFSCHAP183712-1-545-263-1511-7
8NAC BREDA183510-5-330-1810-89-9
9MVV18349-7-231-167-1111-7
10FORTUNA SITTARD183410-4-436-247-1111-7
11HELMOND SPORT183310-3-529-229-910-8
12EMMEN18329-5-423-1112-66-12
13VOLENDAM18318-7-328-179-912-6
14WAALWIJK18288-4-631-277-1113-5
15DEN BOSCH18277-6-522-249-913-5
16JONG UTRECHT18257-4-725-268-1011-7
17FC OSS18247-3-840-433-1512-6
18TELSTAR18246-6-626-318-1011-7
19DORDRECHT18174-5-924-318-1010-8
20ACHILLES 2918102-4-1222-443-1512-6

holland - Jupiler League - Standing as away

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1VVV VENLO183611-3-429-149-96-12
2CAMBUUR18299-2-728-219-96-12
3VOLENDAM18288-4-632-239-910-8
4JONG AJAX18278-3-738-324-1414-4
5MVV18246-6-622-258-1011-7
6NAC BREDA18237-2-929-316-1212-6
7WAALWIJK18226-4-827-426-1211-7
8JONG PSV18204-8-619-1713-58-10
9EMMEN18204-8-623-268-1011-7
10ALMERE CITY FC18205-5-835-435-1316-2
11TELSTAR18164-4-1019-309-910-8
12DEN BOSCH18154-3-1125-386-129-9
13FC EINDHOVEN18143-5-1023-427-1112-6
14FC OSS18144-2-1224-474-1412-6
15HELMOND SPORT18144-2-1219-427-119-9
16DE GRAAFSCHAP18123-3-1221-327-1111-7
17FORTUNA SITTARD18112-5-1115-407-1111-7
18ACHILLES 2918113-2-1311-407-118-10
19DORDRECHT1871-4-1318-366-1212-6
20JONG UTRECHT1861-3-1417-456-1213-5

holland - Jupiler League - Statistics for the teams

Most wins


VVV VENLO24

Most wins at home


JONG PSV14

Most wins as away


VVV VENLO11

Most draws


MVV13
EMMEN13

Most draws at home


MVV7
VOLENDAM7

Most draws as away


JONG PSV8
EMMEN8

Most defeats


ACHILLES 2925

Most defeats at home


ACHILLES 2912

Most defeats as away


JONG UTRECHT14

Least wins


DORDRECHT5
ACHILLES 295

Least wins at home


ACHILLES 292

Least wins as away


DORDRECHT1
JONG UTRECHT1

Least draws


DE GRAAFSCHAP4

Least draws at home


JONG PSV1
DE GRAAFSCHAP1

Least draws as away


CAMBUUR2
NAC BREDA2
FC OSS2
HELMOND SPORT2
ACHILLES 292

Least defeats


VVV VENLO7

Least defeats at home


JONG AJAX1

Least defeats as away


VVV VENLO4

Best attack


JONG AJAX87

Best attack at home


JONG AJAX49

Best attack as away


JONG AJAX38

Worst attack


ACHILLES 2933

Worst attack at home


DEN BOSCH22
ACHILLES 2922

Worst attack as away


ACHILLES 2911

Best defence


VVV VENLO30

Best defence at home


EMMEN11

Best defence as away


VVV VENLO14

Worst defence


FC OSS90

Worst defence at home


ACHILLES 2944

Worst defence as away


FC OSS47

Most Under


JONG PSV21

Most Under at home


EMMEN12

Most Under as away


JONG PSV13

Most Over


FC OSS29

Most Over at home


DE GRAAFSCHAP15
FC OSS15
ACHILLES 2915

Most Over as away


JONG AJAX14
FC OSS14

Most Goal


JONG AJAX26

Most Goal at home


WAALWIJK13
DEN BOSCH13

Most Goal as away


ALMERE CITY FC16

Most NoGoal


VVV VENLO21
JONG PSV21

Most NoGoal at home


EMMEN12

Most NoGoal as away


VVV VENLO12
CAMBUUR12