Homepage

League Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
AUSTRALIA
BELGIUM
Division 2
BELGIUM
Jupiler League
COSTA RICA
Apertura
CYPRUS
Division 1
ENGLAND
ENGLAND
League Troffy
ENGLAND
South.Pr.Lg
ENGLAND
Championship
ENGLAND
League Two
FRANCE
Ligue 3
FRANCE
Ligue 1
FRANCE
Ligue 2
GERMANY
Bundesliga 1
HOLLAND
Eredivisie
HOLLAND
Jupiler League
PORTUGAL
Division 2
SOUTH AFRICA
Premier
SPAIN
Primera
SPAIN
Segunda
TURKEY
Super League


holland - Jupiler League - Standing table

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1FORTUNA SITTARD204414-2-453-234-1613-79-1-133-101-108-35-1-320-133-65-4
2NEC NIJMEGEN194313-4-252-235-1415-49-2-032-93-89-24-2-220-142-66-2
3JONG AJAX203912-3-548-283-1712-86-2-122-103-64-56-1-426-180-118-3
4TELSTAR20349-7-436-375-1512-86-3-122-162-85-53-4-314-213-77-3
5JONG PSV20319-4-736-335-1512-84-2-423-191-97-35-2-313-144-65-5
6ALMERE CITY FC20308-6-639-374-1618-26-3-023-132-79-02-3-616-242-99-2
7DE GRAAFSCHAP20297-8-535-2210-1012-84-3-215-95-45-43-5-320-135-67-4
8EMMEN20296-11-330-258-1215-53-7-015-105-57-33-4-315-153-78-2
9DEN BOSCH20287-7-635-287-1312-85-2-322-142-86-42-5-313-145-56-4
10FC EINDHOVEN19278-3-830-374-1515-45-1-417-172-88-23-2-413-202-77-2
11FC OSS20277-6-727-357-1312-84-2-49-175-54-63-4-318-182-88-2
12MVV20267-5-830-306-1412-85-4-217-124-75-62-1-613-182-77-2
13CAMBUUR19236-5-824-298-1112-74-3-316-143-77-32-2-58-155-45-4
14WAALWIJK20225-7-820-2912-810-105-3-313-117-45-60-4-57-185-45-4
15DORDRECHT20226-4-1028-474-1612-83-4-319-222-89-13-0-79-252-83-7
16GO AHEAD EAGLES20204-8-828-358-1215-53-5-212-125-57-31-3-616-233-78-2
17VOLENDAM20205-5-1024-3410-1011-93-3-414-155-56-42-2-610-195-55-5
18JONG AZ20196-1-1328-435-1514-63-1-414-201-77-13-0-914-234-87-5
19HELMOND SPORT19184-6-924-316-1314-52-1-612-172-77-22-5-312-144-67-3
20JONG UTRECHT20102-4-1417-387-1312-82-1-78-194-65-50-3-79-193-77-3

General Statistics for the league

Total
Played
Home
1
Draw
Χ
Away
2
Under
2.5
Over
2.5
Goal
Goal
No
Goal-Goal
Goals
0-1
Goals
2-3
Goals
4-6
Goals
7+
Half
1
Half
Χ
Half
2
%20046.026.527.532.567.565.035.016.041.539.53.043.036.021.0
Matches92535565135130703283796867242

The recent 1-X-2, under over , goal-goal & No goal-goal

Final Results 1-Χ-211X112X21211112X211221211XX1X21X211X2111XX2211111211122X1112
Under OverOOuOOOuOOuOOuOOuOOuOOOOOOuuOuOOOuOOuOuOOuOOOuOOOOOOOOuOuOuOu
Goal NoGoalGGGGGNNGNNGGNNGGNNNGGGGGNNGNGGGGNGNGGNGNNGGGNGNGGGGGGNGNGNNN

Statistics for Halftime/Fulltime

1/1 Χ/1 2/1 1/X Χ/X 2/X 1/2 Χ/2 2/2
%32.511.02.56.014.06.54.511.012.0
Matches6522512281392224

Statistics for scores

1
0
2
0
2
1
3
0
3
1
3
2
4
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
5
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
0
0
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
0
1
0
2
1
2
0
3
1
3
2
3
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
4
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
5
Matches13521101212332254---1322162--66136941231211--

holland - Jupiler League - Standing for recent matches

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NRecent U-ORecent G-N
1FORTUNA SITTARD6186-0-021-70-65-1OOOOOOGGNGGG
2NEC NIJMEGEN6134-1-123-81-55-1OOOuOOGGNGGG
3JONG AJAX6134-1-118-41-52-4OOOuOONNGNNG
4ALMERE CITY FC6134-1-116-91-56-0OuOOOOGGGGGG
5VOLENDAM6134-1-111-112-44-2uuOOOONGGGNG
6TELSTAR6113-2-18-63-33-3OOuuOuGGNNGN
7JONG PSV6103-1-213-101-55-1OOuOOONGGGGG
8CAMBUUR6103-1-211-100-64-2OOOOOOGGGNNG
9EMMEN692-3-19-81-55-1OOuOOOGGNGGG
10FC EINDHOVEN693-0-39-160-65-1OOOOOONGGGGG
11HELMOND SPORT672-1-38-92-44-2OOuuOOGGNGNG
12MVV672-1-38-92-42-4OOOOuuGNGNNN
13FC OSS672-1-37-102-44-2OOOuuOGNGGNG
14WAALWIJK672-1-35-123-32-4OuOOuuGNNGNN
15DEN BOSCH651-2-39-112-44-2uOOuOOGNGNGG
16DE GRAAFSCHAP651-2-38-103-35-1uuOuOOGNGGGG
17GO AHEAD EAGLES630-3-34-123-33-3uOuOuONNGGNG
18DORDRECHT631-0-56-191-52-4OOOOOuNNGNGN
19JONG UTRECHT610-1-53-103-33-3uOOuOuNGGNGN
20JONG AZ600-0-64-173-32-4OuuOOuGNNNGN

Next matches

Comp Sched 1 Home Team X Away Team 2 Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G FS
19/01/2018
Eredivisie21:003.90Almere City3.90Nec Nijmegen1.572.551.321.372.40FS
Eredivisie21:002.20Go Ahead Eagles3.30Mvv2.552.051.501.422.25FS
Eredivisie21:001.67Emmen3.50Waalwijk3.802.001.551.522.02FS
Eredivisie21:001.42De Graafschap4.10Jong PSV4.902.301.401.502.05FS
Eredivisie21:003.90Dordrecht3.90Fort. Sittard1.572.551.321.372.40FS
Eredivisie21:001.58Fc Oss3.90Jong Utrecht3.852.451.351.382.35FS
Eredivisie21:001.85Telstar3.50Fc Eindhoven3.052.401.371.352.45FS
Eredivisie21:002.18Helmond Sport3.25Volendam2.602.021.521.422.25FS

The most recent results

Comp. 1 Home team X Away team 2 1st half Final Score Result HT/FT Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G
15/01/2018
Eredivisie3.85Fc Oss3.70Nec Nijmegen1.602-03-011/12.301.401.422.25
Eredivisie3.30Jong AZ3.60Cambuur1.750-00-12X/22.451.351.352.45
12/01/2018
Eredivisie2.00Cambuur3.25De Graafschap2.902-13-211/11.921.581.482.10
Eredivisie2.20Den Bosch3.45Almere City2.451-11-32X/22.251.421.372.40
Eredivisie2.10Fc Eindhoven3.30Emmen2.702-02-111/12.101.481.402.30
Eredivisie1.53Volendam3.85Fc Oss4.152-03-111/12.301.401.452.15
Eredivisie1.63Fort. Sittard3.80Jong Ajax3.602-02-111/12.451.351.372.40
Eredivisie2.50Jong Utrecht3.35Dordrecht2.200-00-22X/22.051.501.422.25
Eredivisie1.52Jong PSV3.90Helmond Sport4.201-01-221/22.301.401.452.15
Eredivisie2.00Mvv3.30Telstar2.900-00-0XX/X2.021.521.452.15
Eredivisie1.33Nec Nijmegen4.40Go Ahead Eagles5.702-15-111/12.451.351.522.02
Eredivisie1.75Waalwijk3.50Jong AZ3.351-01-011/12.151.451.422.25

History

LeagueMatches 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
EredivisieAlmere City-Nec Nijmegen-----------------
EredivisieGo Ahead Eagles-Mvv-----------------
EredivisieEmmen-Waalwijk-----------------
EredivisieDe Graafschap-Jong PSV-----------------
EredivisieDordrecht-Fort. Sittard-----------------
EredivisieFc Oss-Jong Utrecht-----------------
EredivisieTelstar-Fc Eindhoven-----------------
EredivisieHelmond Sport-Volendam-----------------

Head2Head

LeagueHome teamW-D-LThe signsAway teamL-D-WThe signs
EredivisieAlmere City6-3-0X1X1X1111Nec Nijmegen2-2-4X1X22212
EredivisieGo Ahead Eagles3-5-2XX21112XXXMvv6-1-2X21111121
EredivisieEmmen3-7-0XXX11XX1XXWaalwijk5-4-01XX11X11X
EredivisieDe Graafschap4-3-212XX1211XJong PSV3-2-522X11212X2
EredivisieDordrecht3-4-31XXX1X2122Fort. Sittard3-1-51X2211222
EredivisieFc Oss4-2-411222X1X21Jong Utrecht7-3-01XX1111X11
EredivisieTelstar6-3-1XX121111X1Fc Eindhoven4-2-3X1221X211
EredivisieHelmond Sport2-1-62X2222121Volendam6-2-21X1X111221

Head2Head on Under-Over 2.5 goals

LeagueHome teamU-OThe signsAway teamU-OThe signs
EredivisieAlmere City2-7uOOOuOOOONec Nijmegen2-6uOOOuOOO
EredivisieGo Ahead Eagles5-5uuOOOOOuuuMvv2-7uOOOOOOOu
EredivisieEmmen5-5uuuuOuOOOOWaalwijk5-4OuuuOuOOu
EredivisieDe Graafschap5-4uOOuuOOuuJong PSV4-6OOuOOuuOuO
EredivisieDordrecht2-8OOuOOuOOOOFort. Sittard3-6OuOOuuOOO
EredivisieFc Oss5-5uOuOOuOuOuJong Utrecht3-7OOOOuOuuOO
EredivisieTelstar2-8uOOOOOOOuOFc Eindhoven2-7uOuOOOOOO
EredivisieHelmond Sport2-7OuOOuOOOOVolendam5-5uuuOuOOuOO

Head2Head on GoalGoal and No Goal Goal

LeagueHome teamG-NThe signsAway teamG-NThe signs
EredivisieAlmere City9-0GGGGGGGGGNec Nijmegen6-2GNGGNGGG
EredivisieGo Ahead Eagles7-3GGGGGGNNGNMvv7-2NGGGGGGGN
EredivisieEmmen7-3GNNNGGGGGGWaalwijk5-4GGGNGNGNN
EredivisieDe Graafschap5-4NGGGNGNNGJong PSV5-5GGNNGNNNGG
EredivisieDordrecht9-1GGGGGGNGGGFort. Sittard5-4GNNGNNGGG
EredivisieFc Oss4-6NGNNGGGNNNJong Utrecht7-3GGGGNGNNGG
EredivisieTelstar5-5NGGNNNGGNGFc Eindhoven7-2GGNGGGGNG
EredivisieHelmond Sport7-2GGGGNGGGNVolendam5-5NGNGNGGNGN

holland - Jupiler League - Streaks of the teams

StreaksAt home and awayOnly at homeOnly as visitor
Wins
FORTUNA SITTARD7
FORTUNA SITTARD5
ALMERE CITY FC4
CAMBUUR3
JONG AJAX3
FORTUNA SITTARD3
Defeats
JONG AZ6
JONG UTRECHT5
JONG UTRECHT5
JONG AZ7
GO AHEAD EAGLES5
DE GRAAFSCHAP3
CAMBUUR3
Draws
GO AHEAD EAGLES3
Not Win
JONG UTRECHT10
GO AHEAD EAGLES9
JONG AZ6
JONG UTRECHT5
GO AHEAD EAGLES4
JONG UTRECHT10
WAALWIJK9
JONG AZ7
Not Lose
FORTUNA SITTARD7
NEC NIJMEGEN11
EMMEN10
ALMERE CITY FC9
Under
Over
FC EINDHOVEN10
FORTUNA SITTARD7
CAMBUUR6
VOLENDAM4
ALMERE CITY FC4
FORTUNA SITTARD8
FC EINDHOVEN6
HELMOND SPORT4
DORDRECHT4
CAMBUUR4
EMMEN4
JONG PSV4
ALMERE CITY FC4
JONG AJAX11
FC EINDHOVEN6
GO AHEAD EAGLES5
Goal/Goal
ALMERE CITY FC9
FC EINDHOVEN5
JONG PSV5
DE GRAAFSCHAP4
ALMERE CITY FC9
FC EINDHOVEN6
EMMEN6
VOLENDAM4
ALMERE CITY FC5
FC OSS4
DE GRAAFSCHAP4
No Goal/Goal
JONG AJAX5
DORDRECHT7

holland - Jupiler League - Standing at home

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1NEC NIJMEGEN11299-2-032-93-89-2
2FORTUNA SITTARD11289-1-133-101-108-3
3ALMERE CITY FC9216-3-023-132-79-0
4TELSTAR10216-3-122-162-85-5
5JONG AJAX9206-2-122-103-64-5
6MVV11195-4-217-124-75-6
7WAALWIJK11185-3-313-117-45-6
8DEN BOSCH10175-2-322-142-86-4
9EMMEN10163-7-015-105-57-3
10FC EINDHOVEN10165-1-417-172-88-2
11DE GRAAFSCHAP9154-3-215-95-45-4
12CAMBUUR10154-3-316-143-77-3
13JONG PSV10144-2-423-191-97-3
14GO AHEAD EAGLES10143-5-212-125-57-3
15FC OSS10144-2-49-175-54-6
16DORDRECHT10133-4-319-222-89-1
17VOLENDAM10123-3-414-155-56-4
18JONG AZ8103-1-414-201-77-1
19HELMOND SPORT972-1-612-172-77-2
20JONG UTRECHT1072-1-78-194-65-5

holland - Jupiler League - Standing as away

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1JONG AJAX11196-1-426-180-118-3
2JONG PSV10175-2-313-144-65-5
3FORTUNA SITTARD9165-1-320-133-65-4
4DE GRAAFSCHAP11143-5-320-135-67-4
5NEC NIJMEGEN8144-2-220-142-66-2
6FC OSS10133-4-318-182-88-2
7EMMEN10133-4-315-153-78-2
8TELSTAR10133-4-314-213-77-3
9DEN BOSCH10112-5-313-145-56-4
10HELMOND SPORT10112-5-312-144-67-3
11FC EINDHOVEN9113-2-413-202-77-2
12ALMERE CITY FC1192-3-616-242-99-2
13JONG AZ1293-0-914-234-87-5
14DORDRECHT1093-0-79-252-83-7
15CAMBUUR982-2-58-155-45-4
16VOLENDAM1082-2-610-195-55-5
17MVV972-1-613-182-77-2
18GO AHEAD EAGLES1061-3-616-233-78-2
19WAALWIJK940-4-57-185-45-4
20JONG UTRECHT1030-3-79-193-77-3

holland - Jupiler League - Statistics for the teams

Most wins


FORTUNA SITTARD14

Most wins at home


NEC NIJMEGEN9
FORTUNA SITTARD9

Most wins as away


JONG AJAX6

Most draws


EMMEN11

Most draws at home


EMMEN7

Most draws as away


DE GRAAFSCHAP5
DEN BOSCH5
HELMOND SPORT5

Most defeats


JONG UTRECHT14

Most defeats at home


JONG UTRECHT7

Most defeats as away


JONG AZ9

Least wins


JONG UTRECHT2

Least wins at home


HELMOND SPORT2
JONG UTRECHT2

Least wins as away


WAALWIJK0
JONG UTRECHT0

Least draws


JONG AZ1

Least draws at home


FORTUNA SITTARD1
FC EINDHOVEN1
JONG AZ1
HELMOND SPORT1
JONG UTRECHT1

Least draws as away


JONG AZ0
DORDRECHT0

Least defeats


NEC NIJMEGEN2

Least defeats at home


NEC NIJMEGEN0
ALMERE CITY FC0
EMMEN0

Least defeats as away


NEC NIJMEGEN2

Best attack


FORTUNA SITTARD53

Best attack at home


FORTUNA SITTARD33

Best attack as away


JONG AJAX26

Worst attack


JONG UTRECHT17

Worst attack at home


JONG UTRECHT8

Worst attack as away


WAALWIJK7

Best defence


DE GRAAFSCHAP22

Best defence at home


NEC NIJMEGEN9
DE GRAAFSCHAP9

Best defence as away


FORTUNA SITTARD13
DE GRAAFSCHAP13

Worst defence


DORDRECHT47

Worst defence at home


DORDRECHT22

Worst defence as away


DORDRECHT25

Most Under


WAALWIJK12

Most Under at home


WAALWIJK7

Most Under as away


DE GRAAFSCHAP5
DEN BOSCH5
CAMBUUR5
VOLENDAM5
WAALWIJK5

Most Over


JONG AJAX17

Most Over at home


FORTUNA SITTARD10

Most Over as away


JONG AJAX11

Most Goal


ALMERE CITY FC18

Most Goal at home


NEC NIJMEGEN9
ALMERE CITY FC9
DORDRECHT9

Most Goal as away


ALMERE CITY FC9

Most NoGoal


WAALWIJK10

Most NoGoal at home


MVV6
WAALWIJK6
FC OSS6

Most NoGoal as away


DORDRECHT7