Homepage

League Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
ARGENTINA
Argentina B
AUSTRALIA
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
Bundesliga
BELARUS
Division 1
BELGIUM
Division 2
BELGIUM
Jupiler League
BOLIVIA
Bolivia
BOSNIA-HERZ.
Bosnia-Herz.
BRAZIL
Campeonato
BRAZIL
Division 2
BULGARIA
Premier
CHILE
CHINA
Super League
COLOMBIA
COSTA RICA
Apertura
CROATIA
Division 1
CYPRUS
Division 1
CZECH
Gambrinus Liga
DENMARK
Denmark 2nd
DENMARK
Superliga
ENGLAND
ENGLAND
Eng.Pr.Lg.
ENGLAND
South.Pr.Lg
ENGLAND
Premier League
ENGLAND
Championship
ENGLAND
League One
ENGLAND
League Two
ENGLAND
Eng. Nat.
EQUADOR
ESTONIA
Division 1
FINLAND
Division 2
FINLAND
Veikkausliiga
FRANCE
Ligue 1
FRANCE
Ligue 2
GERMANY
3.Liga
GERMANY
Bundesliga 1
GERMANY
Bundesliga 2
GREECE
Cup
GREECE
Super League
HOLLAND
Eredivisie
HOLLAND
Jupiler League
HUNGARY
Division 1
IRELAND
Premier League
ITALY
Serie A
ITALY
Serie B
JAPAN
Division 2
JAPAN
Division 1
KAZAKHSTAN
Premier
LATVIA
Division 1
MEXICO
Mexico
MOROCCO
Morocco
NORWAY
Tippeligaen
NORWAY
Division 1
PARAGUAY
Apertura
PERU
POLAND
Extraklasa
POLAND
Div2
PORTUGAL
Division 2
PORTUGAL
Superliga
ROMANIA
Liga 1
RUSSIA
Premier Division
RUSSIA
SCOTLAND
Premier
SCOTLAND
Championship
SCOTLAND
Division 1
SCOTLAND
Division 2
SERBIA
Super Liga
SINGAPORE
Division 1
SLOVAKIA
Corgon Liga
SLOVENIA
Prva Liga
SOUTH AFRICA
Premier
SOUTH KOREA
Division 2
SPAIN
Primera
SPAIN
Segunda
SWEDEN
Allsvenskan
SWEDEN
Superettan
SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
Super League
TURKEY
TURKEY
Super League
UKRAINE
Vischya Liga
USA
MLS
UZBEKISTAN
Prof
WALES
Wales Premier


russia - - Standing table

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1ENISEY184414-2-239-157-119-97-0-017-33-43-47-2-222-124-76-5
2KRYLYA SOVETOV183812-2-427-913-53-158-1-115-28-21-94-1-312-75-32-6
3ORENBURG183511-2-524-1712-65-137-1-119-84-54-54-1-45-98-11-8
4SHINNIK YAROSLAVL183210-2-624-1710-88-105-1-312-95-45-45-1-312-85-43-6
5DYNAMO SAINT PETERSBURG18329-5-426-209-910-85-3-318-144-76-54-2-18-65-24-3
6TAMBOV18309-3-627-197-1110-88-1-022-62-76-31-2-65-135-44-5
7BALTIKA18309-3-621-1910-86-125-2-214-103-64-54-1-47-97-22-7
8SPARTAK MOSCOW 218278-3-728-284-1412-62-1-69-163-65-46-2-119-121-87-2
9SIBIR18267-5-618-1513-56-123-3-411-98-24-64-2-27-65-32-6
10VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN18257-4-722-209-910-85-2-313-86-44-62-2-49-123-56-2
11KUBAN18215-6-727-297-1111-72-3-210-84-34-33-3-517-213-87-4
12ZENIT 218205-5-824-269-912-65-1-215-84-44-40-4-69-185-58-2
13AVANGARD KURSK18194-7-717-2411-710-82-4-38-116-35-42-3-49-135-45-4
14KHIMKI18195-4-917-2512-67-113-3-59-119-23-82-1-48-143-44-3
15TYUMEN18184-6-820-249-99-93-5-317-135-67-41-1-53-114-32-5
16LUCH-ENERGIYA18184-6-815-2411-78-101-4-26-65-23-43-2-69-186-55-6
17TOM TOMSK18185-3-1015-288-1010-84-3-412-154-78-31-0-63-134-32-5
18OLIMPIYETS NIZHNY NOVGOROD18164-4-1016-277-1111-72-2-67-155-54-62-2-49-122-67-1
19FAKEL VORONEZH18164-4-1012-2711-75-133-1-37-94-32-51-3-75-187-43-8
20ROTOR VOLGOGRAD18153-6-921-277-1112-62-0-49-91-55-11-6-512-186-67-5

General Statistics for the league

Total
Played
Home
1
Draw
Χ
Away
2
Under
2.5
Over
2.5
Goal
Goal
No
Goal-Goal
Goals
0-1
Goals
2-3
Goals
4-6
Goals
7+
Half
1
Half
Χ
Half
2
%18045.622.831.751.748.348.351.728.949.421.10.637.840.022.2
Matches824157938787935289381687240

The recent 1-X-2, under over , goal-goal & No goal-goal

Final Results 1-Χ-2111X2X1X12XX12XX1221X1X1111211X111X1X2221111X222X121X112X22X
Under OverOuOOOuOuuOuuuuuOuuOOuuuOuOOuOOuuuOuuuuOuOOOuuOuOuuuuOOuOuOOu
Goal NoGoalNNGGGGGNNNGNNNGGNNGNNNGGNGNNGGGNNGNNGNGNNGGNNGNGGNNNGGNNGGGG

Statistics for Halftime/Fulltime

1/1 Χ/1 2/1 1/X Χ/X 2/X 1/2 Χ/2 2/2
%30.013.91.76.112.24.41.713.916.1
Matches542531122832529

Statistics for scores

1
0
2
0
2
1
3
0
3
1
3
2
4
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
5
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
0
0
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
0
1
0
2
1
2
0
3
1
3
2
3
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
4
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
5
Matches21161987134--111--1119101--2061655211--1----

russia - - Standing for recent matches

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NRecent U-ORecent G-N
1ENISEY6165-1-014-33-33-3OuuuOONNNGGG
2ORENBURG6155-0-111-44-21-5OuuuOuGNNNNN
3KRYLYA SOVETOV6103-1-28-34-21-5OOuuuuNNNNNG
4TYUMEN6103-1-29-63-31-5uuOuOONNNNNG
5KUBAN692-3-110-72-43-3OOOuuOGGGNNN
6ZENIT 2692-3-19-74-24-2OuOuuuGGGNNG
7SHINNIK YAROSLAVL693-0-34-55-11-5uuuuOuNNNNGN
8TAMBOV682-2-29-83-35-1OuOuuOGGGNGG
9FAKEL VORONEZH682-2-26-54-22-4uOuOuuNGNGNN
10KHIMKI682-2-27-114-24-2OuuuOuGGNNGG
11SPARTAK MOSCOW 2672-1-38-101-54-2OOuOOONGNGGG
12AVANGARD KURSK672-1-35-83-32-4OuOuuOGNNNNG
13LUCH-ENERGIYA671-4-14-74-23-3OuuuuONGNGNG
14BALTIKA672-1-34-73-32-4uOOuOuNNGNGN
15OLIMPIYETS NIZHNY NOVGOROD672-1-35-92-43-3uuOOOONNGGGN
16DYNAMO SAINT PETERSBURG661-3-27-74-24-2OuuuuOGNGNGG
17ROTOR VOLGOGRAD661-3-25-74-24-2uuOuOuNNGGGG
18SIBIR661-3-23-56-02-4uuuuuuGNGNNN
19VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN641-1-47-112-45-1uuOOOOGNGGGG
20TOM TOMSK641-1-45-103-34-2OOOuuuGGGGNN

Next matches

Comp Sched 1 Home Team X Away Team 2 Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G FS
21/10/2017
Division 208:001.91Luch Energiya2.85Olimpiyets3.651.452.15--FS
Division 213:001.38Enisey3.60Shinnik Yaroslavl6.501.552.00--FS
Division 213:301.63Tambov3.10Sibir4.601.502.05--FS
Division 214:001.47Gazovik Orenburg3.35Avangard Kursk5.901.482.10--FS
Division 214:001.75Rotor Volgograd3.05Tomsk3.951.522.02--FS
Division 216:001.91Baltika2.80Dynamo Saint Petersburg3.701.402.30--FS
Division 217:002.40Fakel Voronezh2.75Khimki2.751.452.15--FS
Division 217:004.90Kuban3.15Krylya Sovetov Samar1.581.482.10--FS
Division 219:002.20Zenit II2.95Volgar Astrakhan2.801.581.92--FS
22/10/2017
Division 215:001.72Spartak Moscow 23.25Tyumen3.801.701.80--FS

The most recent results

Comp. 1 Home team X Away team 2 1st half Final Score Result HT/FT Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G
14/10/2017
Division 23.15Sibir2.75Gazovik Orenburg2.120-00-12X/21.402.30--
Division 21.91Tomsk2.85Fakel Voronezh3.651-01-011/11.452.15--
Division 22.02Dynamo Saint Petersburg3.00Spartak Moscow 23.101-02-2X1/X1.651.85--
Division 23.05Tyumen2.85Tambov2.120-03-11X/11.502.05--
Division 22.30Shinnik Yaroslavl2.75Baltika2.851-01-011/11.422.25--
Division 22.18Olimpiyets2.85Kuban2.950-10-322/21.522.02--
Division 21.27Krylya Sovetov Samar4.15Rotor Volgograd8.000-11-1X2/X1.781.72--
Division 21.75Avangard Kursk2.85Luch Energiya4.300-11-222/21.382.35--
Division 23.45Volgar Astrakhan3.00Enisey1.900-01-22X/21.601.90--
Division 21.87Khimki2.95Zenit II3.601-01-1X1/X1.552.00--

History

LeagueMatches 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Division 2Luch Energiya-Olimpiyets-----------------
Division 2Enisey-Shinnik Yaroslavl--------------0-01-3-
Division 2Tambov-Sibir---------------3-2-
Division 2Gazovik Orenburg-Avangard Kursk-----------------
Division 2Rotor Volgograd-Tomsk-----------------
Division 2Baltika-Dynamo Saint Petersburg-----------------
Division 2Spartak Moscow 2-Tyumen--------------1-12-3-
Division 2Fakel Voronezh-Khimki---------------2-0-
Division 2Kuban-Krylya Sovetov Samar---1-1--3-2-0-0-1-14-14-0-2-0--
Division 2Zenit II-Volgar Astrakhan--------------2-32-1-

Head2Head

LeagueHome teamW-D-LThe signsAway teamL-D-WThe signs
Division 2Luch Energiya1-4-2122XXXXOlimpiyets4-2-2211X1X12
Division 2Enisey7-0-01111111Shinnik Yaroslavl3-1-5X12222112
Division 2Tambov8-1-011111111XSibir2-2-4X122122X
Division 2Gazovik Orenburg7-1-1121X11111Avangard Kursk4-3-2X11XX1212
Division 2Rotor Volgograd2-0-4222112Tomsk6-0-11211111
Division 2Baltika5-2-2X12211X11Dynamo Saint Petersburg1-2-422122XX
Division 2Spartak Moscow 22-1-61221X2222Tyumen5-1-1112X111
Division 2Fakel Voronezh3-1-3X122211Khimki4-1-2211X121
Division 2Kuban2-3-22112XXXKrylya Sovetov Samar3-1-4X2221211
Division 2Zenit II5-1-221211X11Volgar Astrakhan4-2-22112XX11

Head2Head on Under-Over 2.5 goals

LeagueHome teamU-OThe signsAway teamU-OThe signs
Division 2Luch Energiya5-2OOuuuuuOlimpiyets2-6OOOuOuOO
Division 2Enisey3-4OuOuOuOShinnik Yaroslavl5-4OuuOOuuuO
Division 2Tambov2-7OOuOOOOOuSibir5-3uOOuOuuu
Division 2Gazovik Orenburg4-5OuuOuOOuOAvangard Kursk5-4OuOuuuOOu
Division 2Rotor Volgograd1-5OOuOOOTomsk4-3OuuuOOu
Division 2Baltika3-6uOOuOOuOODynamo Saint Petersburg5-2uOuuOuu
Division 2Spartak Moscow 23-6uuOOOOOuOTyumen4-3OuOuuuO
Division 2Fakel Voronezh4-3OuuOOuuKhimki3-4uuOOOuO
Division 2Kuban4-3uuOOuOuKrylya Sovetov Samar5-3uuOuOOuu
Division 2Zenit II4-4uOuuOOOuVolgar Astrakhan3-5OuOuOuOO

Head2Head on GoalGoal and No Goal Goal

LeagueHome teamG-NThe signsAway teamG-NThe signs
Division 2Luch Energiya3-4NGNNGNGOlimpiyets7-1GGGGGNGG
Division 2Enisey3-4GNGNNNGShinnik Yaroslavl3-6GNNGNNNNG
Division 2Tambov6-3NNNGGGGGGSibir2-6NGGNNNNN
Division 2Gazovik Orenburg4-5GNNGNGGNNAvangard Kursk5-4GNGGGNGNN
Division 2Rotor Volgograd5-1GGNGGGTomsk2-5NNNNGGN
Division 2Baltika4-5NNNNGGNGGDynamo Saint Petersburg4-3NGNNGGG
Division 2Spartak Moscow 25-4NNGGGGNNGTyumen2-5GNGNNNN
Division 2Fakel Voronezh2-5GNNNGNNKhimki4-3NNGGGNG
Division 2Kuban4-3NNGGGGNKrylya Sovetov Samar2-6NNGNGNNN
Division 2Zenit II4-4NGNNGGGNVolgar Astrakhan6-2GNGNGGGG

russia - - Streaks of the teams

StreaksAt home and awayOnly at homeOnly as visitor
Wins
ORENBURG4
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL3
ENISEY7
ORENBURG5
Defeats
VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN4
SPARTAK MOSCOW 24
TOM TOMSK5
BALTIKA3
TYUMEN3
Draws
LUCH-ENERGIYA4
KUBAN3
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD3
Not Win
LUCH-ENERGIYA6
SPARTAK MOSCOW 25
SIBIR4
KUBAN4
ZENIT 210
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD9
Not Lose
ENISEY13
TAMBOV9
ENISEY7
KRYLYA SOVETOV7
ORENBURG7
ENISEY8
SPARTAK MOSCOW 27
DYNAMO SAINT PETERSBURG4
Under
SIBIR8
KRYLYA SOVETOV4
SIBIR7
KHIMKI5
LUCH-ENERGIYA5
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD5
ORENBURG5
Over
OLIMPIYETS NIZHNY NOVGOROD4
VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN4
SPARTAK MOSCOW 26
Goal/Goal
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD4
VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN4
TAMBOV6
SPARTAK MOSCOW 25
VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN4
No Goal/Goal
ORENBURG5
SIBIR5
ORENBURG5
BALTIKA5
TYUMEN4

russia - - Standing at home

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1TAMBOV9258-1-022-62-76-3
2KRYLYA SOVETOV10258-1-115-28-21-9
3ORENBURG9227-1-119-84-54-5
4ENISEY7217-0-017-33-43-4
5DYNAMO SAINT PETERSBURG11185-3-318-144-76-5
6VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN10175-2-313-86-44-6
7BALTIKA9175-2-214-103-64-5
8ZENIT 28165-1-215-84-44-4
9SHINNIK YAROSLAVL9165-1-312-95-45-4
10TOM TOMSK11154-3-412-154-78-3
11TYUMEN11143-5-317-135-67-4
12SIBIR10123-3-411-98-24-6
13KHIMKI11123-3-59-119-23-8
14FAKEL VORONEZH7103-1-37-94-32-5
15AVANGARD KURSK9102-4-38-116-35-4
16KUBAN792-3-210-84-34-3
17OLIMPIYETS NIZHNY NOVGOROD1082-2-67-155-54-6
18LUCH-ENERGIYA771-4-26-65-23-4
19SPARTAK MOSCOW 2972-1-69-163-65-4
20ROTOR VOLGOGRAD662-0-49-91-55-1

russia - - Standing as away

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1ENISEY11237-2-222-124-76-5
2SPARTAK MOSCOW 29206-2-119-121-87-2
3SHINNIK YAROSLAVL9165-1-312-85-43-6
4DYNAMO SAINT PETERSBURG7144-2-18-65-24-3
5SIBIR8144-2-27-65-32-6
6KRYLYA SOVETOV8134-1-312-75-32-6
7BALTIKA9134-1-47-97-22-7
8ORENBURG9134-1-45-98-11-8
9KUBAN11123-3-517-213-87-4
10LUCH-ENERGIYA11113-2-69-186-55-6
11AVANGARD KURSK992-3-49-135-45-4
12ROTOR VOLGOGRAD1291-6-512-186-67-5
13OLIMPIYETS NIZHNY NOVGOROD882-2-49-122-67-1
14VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN882-2-49-123-56-2
15KHIMKI772-1-48-143-44-3
16FAKEL VORONEZH1161-3-75-187-43-8
17TAMBOV951-2-65-135-44-5
18TYUMEN741-1-53-114-32-5
19ZENIT 21040-4-69-185-58-2
20TOM TOMSK731-0-63-134-32-5

russia - - Statistics for the teams

Most wins


ENISEY14

Most wins at home


TAMBOV8
KRYLYA SOVETOV8

Most wins as away


ENISEY7

Most draws


AVANGARD KURSK7

Most draws at home


TYUMEN5

Most draws as away


ROTOR VOLGOGRAD6

Most defeats


TOM TOMSK10
OLIMPIYETS NIZHNY NOVGOROD10
FAKEL VORONEZH10

Most defeats at home


OLIMPIYETS NIZHNY NOVGOROD6
SPARTAK MOSCOW 26

Most defeats as away


FAKEL VORONEZH7

Least wins


ROTOR VOLGOGRAD3

Least wins at home


LUCH-ENERGIYA1

Least wins as away


ZENIT 20

Least draws


ENISEY2
KRYLYA SOVETOV2
ORENBURG2
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL2

Least draws at home


ENISEY0
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD0

Least draws as away


TOM TOMSK0

Least defeats


ENISEY2

Least defeats at home


TAMBOV0
ENISEY0

Least defeats as away


SPARTAK MOSCOW 21
DYNAMO SAINT PETERSBURG1

Best attack


ENISEY39

Best attack at home


TAMBOV22

Best attack as away


ENISEY22

Worst attack


FAKEL VORONEZH12

Worst attack at home


LUCH-ENERGIYA6

Worst attack as away


TYUMEN3
TOM TOMSK3

Best defence


KRYLYA SOVETOV9

Best defence at home


KRYLYA SOVETOV2

Best defence as away


DYNAMO SAINT PETERSBURG6
SIBIR6

Worst defence


KUBAN29

Worst defence at home


SPARTAK MOSCOW 216

Worst defence as away


KUBAN21

Most Under


KRYLYA SOVETOV13
SIBIR13

Most Under at home


KHIMKI9

Most Under as away


ORENBURG8

Most Over


SPARTAK MOSCOW 214

Most Over at home


TAMBOV7
DYNAMO SAINT PETERSBURG7
TOM TOMSK7

Most Over as away


SPARTAK MOSCOW 28
KUBAN8

Most Goal


SPARTAK MOSCOW 212
ZENIT 212
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD12

Most Goal at home


TOM TOMSK8

Most Goal as away


ZENIT 28

Most NoGoal


KRYLYA SOVETOV15

Most NoGoal at home


KRYLYA SOVETOV9

Most NoGoal as away


ORENBURG8
FAKEL VORONEZH8