Homepage

League Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
ARGENTINA
Argentina B
ARGENTINA
Argentina
AUSTRALIA
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
Bundesliga
BELARUS
Division 1
BELGIUM
Jupiler League
BOLIVIA
Bolivia
BRAZIL
Campeonato
BRAZIL
Division 2
CHAMPIONS
League
CHILE
CHINA
Super League
COLOMBIA
COSTA RICA
Apertura
CROATIA
Division 1
CZECH
Gambrinus Liga
DENMARK
Denmark 2nd
ENGLAND
ENGLAND
Eng.Pr.Lg.
ENGLAND
South.Pr.Lg
ENGLAND
Premier League
ENGLAND
Championship
ENGLAND
League One
ENGLAND
League Two
ENGLAND
Eng. Nat.
EQUADOR
ESTONIA
Division 1
FINLAND
Veikkausliiga
FRANCE
Ligue 3
FRANCE
Ligue 1
FRANCE
Ligue 2
GERMANY
3.Liga
GERMANY
Bundesliga 1
GERMANY
Bundesliga 2
GREECE
Super League
GREECE
Football League
HOLLAND
Jupiler League
HUNGARY
Division 1
IRELAND
Premier League
ITALY
Serie A
ITALY
Serie B
JAPAN
Division 2
JAPAN
Division 1
KAZAKHSTAN
Premier
LATVIA
Division 1
LITHUANIA
Lithuania
MEXICO
Clausura
MOROCCO
Morocco
NORWAY
Tippeligaen
NORWAY
Division 1
PARAGUAY
Apertura
PERU
ΠΕΡ1
POLAND
Div2
PORTUGAL
Division 2
PORTUGAL
Superliga
ROMANIA
Liga 1
RUSSIA
Premier Division
RUSSIA
SCOTLAND
Premier
SCOTLAND
Championship
SCOTLAND
Division 1
SCOTLAND
Division 2
SINGAPORE
Division 1
SLOVENIA
Prva Liga
SOUTH AFRICA
Premier
SOUTH KOREA
Division 1
SOUTH KOREA
Division 2
SPAIN
Primera
SPAIN
Segunda
SWEDEN
Allsvenskan
SWEDEN
Superettan
SWEDEN
Sweden 3rd
SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
Super League
TURKEY
TURKEY
Super League
URUGUAY
USA
MLS
UZBEKISTAN
Prof
WALES
Wales Premier


russia - - Standing table

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1ENISEY337122-5-658-2418-1513-2013-2-131-89-76-109-3-527-169-87-10
2ORENBURG337122-5-649-2121-128-2514-2-138-107-106-118-3-511-1114-22-14
3KRYLYA SOVETOV337022-4-753-2023-108-2513-3-129-613-43-149-1-624-1410-65-11
4TAMBOV335717-6-1048-3215-1817-1613-1-235-135-1110-64-5-813-1910-77-10
5BALTIKA335617-5-1139-3120-1310-2310-2-426-148-85-117-3-713-1712-55-12
6SIBIR335214-10-937-2524-911-229-3-525-1112-55-125-7-412-1412-46-10
7DYNAMO SAINT PETERSBURG335012-14-742-3718-1518-157-6-428-246-1111-65-8-314-1312-47-9
8SHINNIK YAROSLAVL334813-9-1141-3918-1516-177-5-521-1611-68-96-4-620-237-98-8
9KUBAN334612-10-1142-3818-1516-177-5-420-1410-68-85-5-722-248-98-9
10AVANGARD KURSK33409-13-1136-3920-1315-183-8-515-2010-68-86-5-621-1910-77-10
11VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN333910-9-1432-3719-1416-177-4-617-1312-55-123-5-815-247-911-5
12KHIMKI333911-6-1629-4124-911-227-3-716-1613-45-124-3-913-2511-56-10
13SPARTAK MOSCOW 2333810-8-1540-5511-2220-134-4-816-246-108-86-4-724-315-1212-5
14LUCH-ENERGIYA33358-11-1432-4319-1417-164-8-417-1411-58-84-3-1015-298-99-8
15ROTOR VOLGOGRAD33348-10-1531-3820-1316-176-4-617-1510-68-82-6-914-2310-78-9
16OLIMPIYETS NIZHNY NOVGOROD33348-10-1531-4415-1819-143-6-814-239-89-85-4-717-216-1010-6
17TOM TOMSK33348-10-1528-4818-1516-177-6-416-1610-79-81-4-1112-328-87-9
18TYUMEN33337-12-1434-4518-1518-154-10-323-1710-711-63-2-1111-288-87-9
19ZENIT 233318-7-1837-5315-1820-135-2-920-256-109-73-5-917-289-811-6
20FAKEL VORONEZH33266-8-1917-4622-117-264-2-1011-2210-64-122-6-96-2412-53-14

General Statistics for the league

Total
Played
Home
1
Draw
Χ
Away
2
Under
2.5
Over
2.5
Goal
Goal
No
Goal-Goal
Goals
0-1
Goals
2-3
Goals
4-6
Goals
7+
Half
1
Half
Χ
Half
2
%33144.426.029.657.142.944.155.934.745.619.30.332.944.722.4
Matches147869818914214618511515164110914874

The recent 1-X-2, under over , goal-goal & No goal-goal

Final Results 1-Χ-221X1XX1211XXX2X12X22XX111222X2X1X21X2X111221X1X111X1X21X2112
Under OveruuuOuuuOOuuuuOuuuuuOuuuOOuuuOuuOuOuuuuuOuuOuuOuOuuuuuuOuOOuu
Goal NoGoalNNGNGNNNGNGNGGNNNGNNNNNNGNNNGNNGNGNNNNNGNNGNGNGNNNNNGNGNGGNN

Statistics for Halftime/Fulltime

1/1 Χ/1 2/1 1/X Χ/X 2/X 1/2 Χ/2 2/2
%26.615.72.14.816.34.81.512.715.4
Matches8852716541654251

Statistics for scores

1
0
2
0
2
1
3
0
3
1
3
2
4
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
5
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
0
0
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
0
1
0
2
1
2
0
3
1
3
2
3
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
4
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
5
Matches44262914153361-321--3435125--371327762311-1----

russia - - Standing for recent matches

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NRecent U-ORecent G-N
1ORENBURG6144-2-010-03-30-6OuOuOuNNNNNN
2KRYLYA SOVETOV6134-1-19-25-11-5uuuOuuNNNGNN
3KUBAN6134-1-17-25-11-5uuuuuONNNNNG
4BALTIKA6134-1-15-25-11-5uuuOuuNNNGNN
5TAMBOV6113-2-17-54-23-3OuuuuOGGNNNG
6AVANGARD KURSK692-3-110-33-32-4OOOuuuNGNNGN
7SIBIR692-3-17-35-12-4uuuuOuNGNNNG
8SHINNIK YAROSLAVL692-3-15-54-22-4uOuuOuGGNNNN
9ENISEY693-0-33-46-00-6uuuuuuNNNNNN
10DYNAMO SAINT PETERSBURG681-5-04-35-13-3OuuuuuGNNNGG
11ROTOR VOLGOGRAD682-2-24-45-12-4uuuuuONNNNGG
12TYUMEN661-3-25-65-13-3uuOuuuGNGNGN
13TOM TOMSK661-3-24-74-23-3uuOuOuGGNNGN
14SPARTAK MOSCOW 2661-3-26-103-34-2uuOOOuNGGGGN
15KHIMKI662-0-43-75-11-5OuuuuuGNNNNN
16ZENIT 2662-0-43-84-21-5OuuuOuNNNNGN
17LUCH-ENERGIYA651-2-35-83-34-2OuuuOOGGNNGG
18FAKEL VORONEZH641-1-43-94-21-5uuOuuONNNNNG
19VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN630-3-33-93-33-3uuOuOOGNGNNG
20OLIMPIYETS NIZHNY NOVGOROD620-2-44-103-33-3OuOOuuNGGGNN

Next matches

Comp Sched 1 Home Team X Away Team 2 Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G FS
21/04/2018
Division 217:004.90Zenit II3.35Krylya Sovetov Samar1.531.601.901.881.62FS
Division 214:001.33Gazovik Orenburg3.60Dynamo Saint Petersburg8.251.502.052.351.38FS
Division 221:001.58Baltika3.10Khimki5.201.452.152.051.50FS
Division 216:003.15Fakel Voronezh2.85Olimpiyets2.081.452.151.851.65FS
Division 214:001.27Enisey4.00Tomsk8.501.651.852.151.45FS
Division 217:001.72Rotor Volgograd2.95Luch Energiya4.301.422.252.021.52FS
Division 215:001.45Spartak Moscow 23.40Volgar Astrakhan5.801.601.901.921.58FS
22/04/2018
Division 217:001.88Kuban3.00Avangard Kursk3.501.502.051.851.65FS
Division 213:301.57Tambov3.15Shinnik Yaroslavl5.201.502.052.001.55FS

The most recent results

Comp. 1 Home team X Away team 2 1st half Final Score Result HT/FT Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G
21/04/2018
Division 21.72Sibir3.00Tyumen4.250-10-222/21.452.152.001.55

History

LeagueMatches 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Division 2Zenit II-Krylya Sovetov Samar-----------------
Division 2Gazovik Orenburg-Dynamo Saint Petersburg-----------------
Division 2Kuban-Avangard Kursk-----------------
Division 2Baltika-Khimki-----------------
Division 2Fakel Voronezh-Olimpiyets-----------------
Division 2Tambov-Shinnik Yaroslavl-----------------
Division 2Enisey-Tomsk-----------------
Division 2Rotor Volgograd-Luch Energiya-----------------
Division 2Spartak Moscow 2-Volgar Astrakhan-----------------

Head2Head

LeagueHome teamW-D-LThe signsAway teamL-D-WThe signs
Division 2Zenit II5-2-921211X11222X2222Krylya Sovetov Samar6-1-9X222121112122221
Division 2Gazovik Orenburg14-2-1121X11111X1111111Dynamo Saint Petersburg3-8-522122XX1XX2X1XXX
Division 2Kuban7-5-42112XXX1X211X211Avangard Kursk6-5-6X11XX1212X221122X
Division 2Baltika10-2-4X12211X111211211Khimki9-3-4211X1212X1X21111
Division 2Fakel Voronezh4-2-10X1222112X2222221Olimpiyets7-4-5211X1X122122X1X1
Division 2Tambov13-1-211111111X1211121Shinnik Yaroslavl6-4-6X122221121X1X2X1
Division 2Enisey13-2-111111111X11X1121Tomsk11-4-112111111XX11XX11
Division 2Rotor Volgograd6-4-62221121XX22111XXLuch Energiya10-3-4111X21211X2X11121
Division 2Spartak Moscow 24-4-81221X2222122XXX1Volgar Astrakhan8-5-32112XX112XX11X11

Head2Head on Under-Over 2.5 goals

LeagueHome teamU-OThe signsAway teamU-OThe signs
Division 2Zenit II6-10uOuuOOOuOOOuOOuOKrylya Sovetov Samar10-6uuOuOOuuOOuuOuuu
Division 2Gazovik Orenburg7-10OuuOuOOuOuOuOuOOODynamo Saint Petersburg12-4uOuuOuuOuuuOuuuu
Division 2Kuban10-6uuOOuOuOuuOuuuuOAvangard Kursk10-7OuOuuuOOuuuuuOOOu
Division 2Baltika8-8uOOuOOuOOOuOuuuuKhimki11-5uuOOOuOuuuuuuOuu
Division 2Fakel Voronezh10-6OuuOOuuuuuOuuOuOOlimpiyets6-10OOOuOuOOOuuOuOOu
Division 2Tambov5-11OOuOOOOOuOuOOOuuShinnik Yaroslavl7-9OuuOOuuuOOuOOOuO
Division 2Enisey9-7OuOuOuOOuuOuOuuuTomsk8-8OuuuOOuuuOOuOuOO
Division 2Rotor Volgograd10-6OOuOOOuuuOuuuuuuLuch Energiya8-9uuuuOuOOOuOuOuOOO
Division 2Spartak Moscow 26-10uuOOOOOuOOOuuuOOVolgar Astrakhan7-9OuOuOuOOOuuOuuOO

Head2Head on GoalGoal and No Goal Goal

LeagueHome teamG-NThe signsAway teamG-NThe signs
Division 2Zenit II9-7NGNNGGGNGGGGNNNGKrylya Sovetov Samar5-11NNGNGNNNGGNNGNNN
Division 2Gazovik Orenburg6-11GNNGNGGNNGGNNNNNNDynamo Saint Petersburg7-9NGNNGGGGNNNGNNNG
Division 2Kuban8-8NNGGGGNGGNGNNNNGAvangard Kursk7-10GNGGGNGNNGNNNNNNG
Division 2Baltika5-11NNNNGGNGGGNNNNNNKhimki6-10NNGGGNGNGNNNNGNN
Division 2Fakel Voronezh4-12GNNNGNNNNNGNNNNGOlimpiyets10-6GGGGGNGGGNNGNNGN
Division 2Tambov10-6NNNGGGGGGGNGGGNNShinnik Yaroslavl8-8GNNGNNNNGGGGGGNN
Division 2Enisey6-10GNGNNNGGNNGGNNNNTomsk7-9NNNNGGNNNGGNGGNG
Division 2Rotor Volgograd8-8GGNGGGNGNGNNNNNGLuch Energiya9-8NNNGGNGGNNGNGNGGG
Division 2Spartak Moscow 28-8NNGGGGNNGGNNNNGGVolgar Astrakhan11-5GNGNGGGGGGNGNGGN

russia - - Streaks of the teams

StreaksAt home and awayOnly at homeOnly as visitor
Wins
KUBAN4
ORENBURG7
Defeats
OLIMPIYETS NIZHNY NOVGOROD3
ZENIT 24
KHIMKI4
Draws
DYNAMO SAINT PETERSBURG5
AVANGARD KURSK3
SIBIR4
DYNAMO SAINT PETERSBURG3
Not Win
OLIMPIYETS NIZHNY NOVGOROD9
VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN8
DYNAMO SAINT PETERSBURG5
ZENIT 28
OLIMPIYETS NIZHNY NOVGOROD5
VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN4
TOM TOMSK14
SPARTAK MOSCOW 29
VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN7
Not Lose
ORENBURG15
KRYLYA SOVETOV14
TYUMEN11
TOM TOMSK8
TAMBOV4
SIBIR4
Under
ENISEY6
DYNAMO SAINT PETERSBURG5
KHIMKI5
TOM TOMSK8
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD6
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL4
LUCH-ENERGIYA4
BALTIKA4
SIBIR7
KUBAN5
ORENBURG5
TYUMEN4
DYNAMO SAINT PETERSBURG4
ZENIT 24
Over
Goal/Goal
No Goal/Goal
ORENBURG10
ENISEY8
KHIMKI5
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL4
ORENBURG6
BALTIKA6
SIBIR5
ENISEY4
FAKEL VORONEZH7
KUBAN5
ORENBURG5
ENISEY5
TYUMEN4
ZENIT 24

russia - - Standing at home

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1ORENBURG174414-2-138-107-106-11
2KRYLYA SOVETOV174213-3-129-613-43-14
3ENISEY164113-2-131-89-76-10
4TAMBOV164013-1-235-135-1110-6
5BALTIKA163210-2-426-148-85-11
6SIBIR17309-3-525-1112-55-12
7DYNAMO SAINT PETERSBURG17277-6-428-246-1111-6
8TOM TOMSK17277-6-416-1610-79-8
9KUBAN16267-5-420-1410-68-8
10SHINNIK YAROSLAVL17267-5-521-1611-68-9
11VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN17257-4-617-1312-55-12
12KHIMKI17247-3-716-1613-45-12
13TYUMEN17224-10-323-1710-711-6
14ROTOR VOLGOGRAD16226-4-617-1510-68-8
15LUCH-ENERGIYA16204-8-417-1411-58-8
16ZENIT 216175-2-920-256-109-7
17AVANGARD KURSK16173-8-515-2010-68-8
18SPARTAK MOSCOW 216164-4-816-246-108-8
19OLIMPIYETS NIZHNY NOVGOROD17153-6-814-239-89-8
20FAKEL VORONEZH16144-2-1011-2210-64-12

russia - - Standing as away

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1ENISEY17309-3-527-169-87-10
2KRYLYA SOVETOV16289-1-624-1410-65-11
3ORENBURG16278-3-511-1114-22-14
4BALTIKA17247-3-713-1712-55-12
5AVANGARD KURSK17236-5-621-1910-77-10
6DYNAMO SAINT PETERSBURG16235-8-314-1312-47-9
7SIBIR16225-7-412-1412-46-10
8SHINNIK YAROSLAVL16226-4-620-237-98-8
9SPARTAK MOSCOW 217226-4-724-315-1212-5
10KUBAN17205-5-722-248-98-9
11OLIMPIYETS NIZHNY NOVGOROD16195-4-717-216-1010-6
12TAMBOV17174-5-813-1910-77-10
13KHIMKI16154-3-913-2511-56-10
14LUCH-ENERGIYA17154-3-1015-298-99-8
15VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN16143-5-815-247-911-5
16ZENIT 217143-5-917-289-811-6
17ROTOR VOLGOGRAD17122-6-914-2310-78-9
18FAKEL VORONEZH17122-6-96-2412-53-14
19TYUMEN16113-2-1111-288-87-9
20TOM TOMSK1671-4-1112-328-87-9

russia - - Statistics for the teams

Most wins


ENISEY22
ORENBURG22
KRYLYA SOVETOV22

Most wins at home


ORENBURG14

Most wins as away


ENISEY9
KRYLYA SOVETOV9

Most draws


DYNAMO SAINT PETERSBURG14

Most draws at home


TYUMEN10

Most draws as away


DYNAMO SAINT PETERSBURG8

Most defeats


FAKEL VORONEZH19

Most defeats at home


FAKEL VORONEZH10

Most defeats as away


TYUMEN11
TOM TOMSK11

Least wins


FAKEL VORONEZH6

Least wins at home


AVANGARD KURSK3
OLIMPIYETS NIZHNY NOVGOROD3

Least wins as away


TOM TOMSK1

Least draws


KRYLYA SOVETOV4

Least draws at home


TAMBOV1

Least draws as away


KRYLYA SOVETOV1

Least defeats


ENISEY6
ORENBURG6

Least defeats at home


ORENBURG1
KRYLYA SOVETOV1
ENISEY1

Least defeats as away


DYNAMO SAINT PETERSBURG3

Best attack


ENISEY58

Best attack at home


ORENBURG38

Best attack as away


ENISEY27

Worst attack


FAKEL VORONEZH17

Worst attack at home


FAKEL VORONEZH11

Worst attack as away


FAKEL VORONEZH6

Best defence


KRYLYA SOVETOV20

Best defence at home


KRYLYA SOVETOV6

Best defence as away


ORENBURG11

Worst defence


SPARTAK MOSCOW 255

Worst defence at home


ZENIT 225

Worst defence as away


TOM TOMSK32

Most Under


SIBIR24
KHIMKI24

Most Under at home


KRYLYA SOVETOV13
KHIMKI13

Most Under as away


ORENBURG14

Most Over


SPARTAK MOSCOW 222

Most Over at home


TAMBOV11
DYNAMO SAINT PETERSBURG11

Most Over as away


SPARTAK MOSCOW 212

Most Goal


SPARTAK MOSCOW 220
ZENIT 220

Most Goal at home


DYNAMO SAINT PETERSBURG11
TYUMEN11

Most Goal as away


SPARTAK MOSCOW 212

Most NoGoal


FAKEL VORONEZH26

Most NoGoal at home


KRYLYA SOVETOV14

Most NoGoal as away


ORENBURG14
FAKEL VORONEZH14