Homepage

Press Poll, All the Matches

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
ARGENTINA
Argentina B
ARGENTINA
Argentina
BELARUS
Division 1
BOLIVIA
Bolivia
BRAZIL
Campeonato
BRAZIL
Division 2
CHINA
Super League
EQUADOR
FINLAND
Veikkausliiga
ICELAND
Division 1
IRELAND
Premier League
JAPAN
Division 2
JAPAN
Division 1
KAZAKHSTAN
Premier
NORWAY
Tippeligaen
NORWAY
Division 1
PARAGUAY
Apertura
PERU
ΠΕΡ1
SINGAPORE
Division 1
SOUTH KOREA
Division 1
SOUTH KOREA
Division 2
SWEDEN
Superettan
USA
MLS


Time League Matches Home Draw Away Poll % Result
1 X 2 Score Sign
24/06/2017
14:45 ΚΙΝΑ
FS ΜΕΪΖΟΥ ΧΑΚΑ-ΚΙΝΤΑΟ ΧΑΪΝΙΟΥ
2.00 3.15 3.00
12:00 Local
FS ΓΟΥΕΣΤ ΘΑΝΤΕΡ-ΓΚΟΛΝΤ ΚΟΟΥΣΤ ΣΙΤΙ
6.50 5.20 1.23
12:00 Local
FS ΜΑΝΛΙ Γ.-ΠΑΡΑΜΑΤΑ ΙΓΚΛΣ
1.09 6.50 13.50
12:00 Division 1
FS Jeju United FC-Pohang Steelers
1.47 3.80 4.80 1X2 55 33 11
13:00 Division 1
FS Gwangju-Jeonnam Dragons
2.40 2.90 2.55 X21 12 50 37
13:00 Division 1
FS Ulsan Hyundai FC-Incheon United
1.70 3.20 3.95 1 100 0 0
13:00 Division 2
FS Gyeongnam-Seongnam
2.15 2.80 3.05
13:00 Division 2
FS Bucheon 1995-Suwon FC
2.00 3.15 3.00
14:30 ΚΙΝΑ
FS ΜΠΑΟΝΤΙΝΓΚ ΡΟΝΓΚΝΤΑ-ΝΤΑΛΙΑΝ ΕΡΜΠΙΝΓΚ
5.70 4.00 1.38
14:35 Super League
FS Shandong Luneng-Guizhou Zhicheng
1.40 3.80 5.60 1 100 0 0
14:35 Super League
FS Chongqing Lifan-Changchun Yatai
1.91 3.05 3.40 X1 41 58 0
14:35 ΚΙΝΑ
FS ΚΟΝΓΚΟΥ-ΖΕΖΙΑΝΓΚ ΓΙΤΕΝΓΚ
1.58 3.50 4.30
14:35 ΚΙΝΑ
FS ΝΕΪ ΜΟΝΓΚΟΛ FC-ΧΙΝΓΙΑΝΚ ΤΙΑΣΑΝ ΛΕΟΠΑΡΝΤ
1.37 4.00 5.80
14:35 ΚΙΝΑ
FS Hangzhou Greentown-ΜΠΕΪΖΙΝΓΚ ΡΕΝΕ
3.20 3.10 1.93
17:00 ΙΣΛ2
FS Keflavik-ΘΟΡ
1.77 3.45 3.40
17:00 ΙΣΛ2
FS ΛΙΚΝΙΡ ΦΑΣΚΡΟΥΣΦΙΡΟΪ-Throttur Reykjavik
4.90 4.15 1.42
18:00
FS Mexico-Russia
2.15 3.15 2.85 X21 14 42 42
18:00
FS New Zealand-Portugal
21.00 9.50 1.02 2X 0 5 94
19:00 Division 1
FS Gomel-Fc Minsk
1.48 3.35 5.70 1 100 0 0
17:00 Division 1
FS Krumkachy-Dinamo Minsk
7.75 3.75 1.33 2X 0 30 70
18:00 Division 1
FS Torpedo Zhodino-Shakhter Soligorsk
2.95 2.80 2.20 2X1 16 33 50
19:00 Tippeligaen
FS Valerenga-Lillestrom
1.95 3.20 3.05 1X2 50 33 16
20:00 Equador
FS U. Catolica-El Nacional
1.95 3.20 3.10 1X2 57 21 21
20:00 Division 1
FS ΑΚΟΥΡΕΡΙ-KR Reykjavik
2.80 3.10 2.12 1X 50 50 0
20:00 Division 1
FS Stjarnan-Akranes
1.37 4.30 5.40 1X2 80 10 10
20:30 USA
FS New York-New York City FC
1.85 3.25 3.30 12X 56 18 25
20:30 Eircom Premier
FS Limerick-St.Patricks Ath.
1.92 3.25 3.10 12 60 0 40
20:30 Division 1
FS ΙΝΤΙ ΓΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΚΟΥΚΟ-Juan Aurich
1.48 3.65 4.90 1X 83 16 0
21:00 ΟΥΡΙ
FS Danubio-Racing Montevideo
2.30 3.00 2.60 12X 57 7 35
21:00 ΟΥΡΙ
FS Rampla Jrs-Fenix
2.10 3.00 2.95 1X2 42 42 14
21:15
FS Cobh Ramblers-Shelbourne
1.87 3.10 3.45 12 80 0 20
21:15 ΝΑΦΚ
FS Supersport Utd-Orlando Pirates
2.60 2.75 2.50
22:30 Brazil D2
FS Goias-Vila Nova
1.85 3.00 3.60 1X 60 40 0
22:30 Brazil D2
FS Londrina-Juventude
1.98 2.85 3.35 X2 0 83 16
22:30 Brazil D2
FS Brazil De Pelotas-Internacional
2.90 2.90 2.18 X21 22 44 33
22:30 Brazil D2
FS Ceara-Oeste
1.57 3.30 4.75 1 100 0 0
23:00 Division 1
FS Deportivo Municipal-Alianza Atlitico
1.45 3.65 5.50 1X 75 25 0
20:05 Argentina B
FS Brown De Adrogue-Guillermo Brown
2.30 2.75 2.85 1X2 50 37 12
21:00 Argentina B
FS Nueva Chicago-Los Andes
2.02 2.85 3.30
22:30 Brazil D2
FS Santa Cruz-Figueirense
2.12 2.95 2.90 1X 83 16 0
14:35 Super League
FS Tianjin Teda-GUANGZHOU R&F FC
2.30 3.10 2.50 X2 0 83 16
22:00 Bolivia
FS Real Potosi-Blooming
1.60 3.70 3.90 21X 33 8 58
22:00 Apertura
FS Libertad-Independiente
1.33 4.10 6.50 1 100 0 0
22:00 Apertura
FS Club Nacional-Club Guarani
4.90 3.65 1.48 2 0 0 100
23:00 ΑΙΓΠ
FS El Entag El Harby-Smouha
2.80 2.80 2.30
17:00 Division 1
FS Fjolnir-Valur Reykjavik
3.45 3.40 1.77 2X 0 22 77
18:00 Friendly
FS Scr Altach-St Gallen
2.55 3.30 2.20
19:00 Friendly
FS Sturm Graz-Cska Moscow
3.00 3.35 1.92
19:00 Friendly
FS Ujpest-Ried
1.77 3.75 3.15
23:00 ΑΙΓΠ
FS Al Ahly Cairo-Enppi
1.22 4.30 10.00
22:00 ΙΣΔ
FS Getafe-Tenerife
1.65 3.10 4.50 1 100 0 0
19:00 Friendly
FS Zenit St. Petersb-Ludogorets
2.25 3.20 2.55
25/06/2017
14:35 Super League
FS Guangzhou Fc-Hebei China Fortune
1.42 3.95 5.20 1X 90 10 0
18:00 Division 1
FS Vitebsk-Slutsk
2.02 2.90 3.20 1X2 64 21 14
19:00 Division 1
FS Gorodeya-Dinamo Brest
2.35 2.85 2.65 1X2 50 25 25
20:00 Division 1
FS Neman-Bate Borisov
4.90 3.65 1.48 21X 25 25 50
21:00 ΟΥΡΙ
FS Boston River-El Tanque Sisley
1.67 3.40 3.90 1X 60 40 0
21:30 Argentina B
FS Villa Dalmine-Ferro Carril
2.35 2.75 2.75 X1 40 60 0
23:00 Argentina B
FS Crucero Del Norte-Boca Unidos
1.98 2.75 3.60 1 100 0 0
21:00 Argentina B
FS Douglas Haig-Almagro
2.10 2.80 3.15 1X 66 33 0
22:45 Argentina B
FS San Martin Tucuman-Independ. Rivadavia
2.15 2.80 3.05 2X 0 12 87
22:00 Argentina B
FS Estudiantes S.L.-Central Cordoba
1.95 2.85 3.50
00:00 Equador
FS Indep. Del Valle-River Equador
1.27 4.15 8.25 1X 83 16 0
00:00 ΟΥΡΙ
FS Penarol-Plaza Colonia
1.45 3.65 5.50 1 100 0 0
01:00 Brazil D1
FS Santos-Sport Recife
1.40 3.70 6.00 1X2 66 16 16
01:00 Brazil D2
FS Guarani-Nautico Recife
1.52 3.40 5.10 1 100 0 0
02:00 USA
FS Atlanta United-Colorado
1.50 3.60 4.75 12 87 0 12
02:00 USA
FS Philadelphia Union-Dc United
1.60 3.50 4.10 1X 50 50 0
02:30 USA
FS Columbus-Montreal
1.55 3.65 4.30 21X 25 25 50
02:30 ΑΜΕ2
FS ΚΑΡΟΛΙΝΑ ΡΕΪΛΧΟΚΣ-ΙΝΤΙ ΕΛΕΒΕΝ
2.45 3.05 2.45
02:30 ΑΜΕ2
FS ΜΑΪΑΜΙ-ΝΕΑ ΥΟΡΚΗ ΚΟΣΜΟΣ
1.75 3.30 3.60
03:00 USA
FS Minnesota United-ΒΑΝΚΟΥΒΕΡ ΓΟΥΑΪΤΚΑΠΣ
2.20 3.10 2.65 21 25 0 75
03:30 USA
FS Chicago-Orlando City
1.50 3.60 4.75 1 100 0 0
04:00 ΑΜΕ2
FS ΕΝΤΜΟΝΤΟΝ-ΣΑΝ ΦΡΑΝΤΣΙΣΚΟ ΝΤΕΛΤΑΣ
2.70 2.90 2.30
04:00 Division 1
FS FBC Melgar-Sporting Cristal
1.98 3.15 3.10 1X 80 20 0
05:30 USA
FS Los Angeles-ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΚΑΝΣΑΣ ΣΙΤΙ
2.60 3.10 2.25 X12 28 57 14
05:30 USA
FS San Jose-Real Salt Lake
1.65 3.30 4.15 1X 87 12 0
07:00 Local
FS ΣΑΝΣΑΪΝ-Northern Fury
6.25 4.80 1.28
08:00 Local
FS ΑΛΜΠΑΝΣ ΣΕΪΝΤΣ-ΜΠΕΝΤΛΙ ΓΚΡΙΝΣ
9.75 5.10 1.17
08:00 Local
FS ΣΙΔΝΕΪ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΚ-Rockdale City Suns
1.98 3.50 2.80
08:00 Local
FS ΧΑΚΟΑ-Sutherland Sharks
1.90 3.60 2.90
08:00 Local
FS ΧΕΪΝΤΕΛΜΠΕΡΓΚ-Green Gully
1.72 3.50 3.50
09:00 Local
FS ΝΟΤΙΑ ΜΕΛΒΟΥΡΝΗ-ΟΚΛΙ ΚΑΝΟΝΣ
1.42 3.90 5.20
09:45 Local
FS ΑΠΙΑ ΛΙΧΑΡΝΤ-ΒΟΛΟΝΓΚΟΝΓΚ ΓΟΥΛΒΣ
1.57 3.70 4.10
12:00 Division 1
FS Yokohama-M-Kobe
2.20 2.95 2.80 1X 77 22 0
12:00 Division 1
FS Iwata-Fc Tokyo
2.85 3.05 2.12 X12 28 57 14
12:00 Division 1
FS Sendai-Cerezo Osaka
3.30 3.00 1.93 2X 0 38 61
12:00 Division 1
FS Shimizu-Kofu
1.70 3.10 4.15 1X2 42 42 14
12:00 Division 2
FS Yokohama Fc-Shonan
2.90 2.80 2.20
12:00 Division 2
FS Gifu-Jef United Chiba
2.75 2.95 2.20
12:00 Division 2
FS Ehime-Fukuoka
3.00 2.80 2.18
12:00 Division 2
FS Kyoto-Zweigen Kanazawa
1.68 3.20 4.15
12:00 Division 2
FS Machida Zelvia-Tokyo Verdy
2.35 2.85 2.70
12:00 Division 2
FS Matsumoto Yamaga-Okayama
1.70 3.05 4.20
12:00 Division 2
FS Mito-Kamatare Sanuki
1.82 3.00 3.75
12:00 Division 2
FS Montedio Yamagata-Tokushima
2.50 2.75 2.55
12:00 Division 1
FS Suwon Bluewings-Gangwon
1.87 3.15 3.35 1X2 50 33 16
12:30 Division 1
FS Kashima-Niigata
1.33 4.10 6.25 1 100 0 0
12:30 Division 1
FS Hiroshima-Omiya
1.65 3.25 4.15 1X2 44 38 16
12:30 Division 2
FS Nagoya-V-Varen Nagasaki
1.85 3.10 3.45
13:00 Division 1
FS G-Osaka-Kawasaki-F
2.25 3.20 2.55 X1 25 75 0
13:00 Division 1
FS Kashiwa-Sapporo
1.42 3.80 5.40 1 100 0 0
13:00 Division 1
FS Tosu-Urawa
4.75 3.60 1.52 2X1 14 28 57
13:00 Division 2
FS Kumamoto-Renofa Yamaguchi
2.70 2.95 2.25
13:00 Division 1
FS Jeonbuk Motors-Daegu
1.38 3.95 5.70 1 100 0 0
13:00 Division 1
FS FC Seoul-Sangju Sangmu
1.70 3.30 3.80 1X2 50 37 12
13:00 Division 2
FS Anyang-ΑΣΑΝ ΜΟΥΓΚΟΥΝΓΚΧΓΟΥΑ ΦΚ
2.55 3.00 2.35
13:30 Division 2
FS Thespakusatsu-Oita Trinita
3.80 3.10 1.77
14:35 Super League
FS Shanghai SIPG-Henan Jianye
1.22 4.80 8.00 1X 87 12 0
14:45 ΚΙΝΑ
FS SHANGHAI SHENXIN FC-ΣΕΝΖΧΕΝ ΧΟΝΓΚΖΟΥΑΝ
2.35 3.10 2.45
16:00 Division 1
FS Mjondalen-ΦΛΟΡΟ
1.42 4.00 5.10 1X 85 14 0
16:00 Superettan
FS Gefle-Atvidabergs
1.88 3.25 3.20 1X2 43 31 25
17:00 Brazil D1
FS Vasco Da Gama-Atl. Goianiense
1.40 3.75 5.75 1X2 42 42 14
17:00 Friendly
FS Greuther Furth-Aalen
1.55 3.85 4.00
18:00
FS Germany-Cameroon
1.30 4.50 7.00 1 100 0 0
18:00
FS Chile-Australia
1.27 4.50 8.00 1 100 0 0
18:00 Superettan
FS Osters-Varbergs
2.00 3.10 3.05 1X2 50 25 25
18:00 Superettan
FS Falkenberg-Syrianska Fc
1.85 3.25 3.30 1X 66 33 0
18:00 Superettan
FS IK Frej-Gais
2.25 3.00 2.70 1X 66 33 0
21:15 ΙΣΔ
FS ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ Β'-Santander
1.98 3.20 3.05
19:00 Tippeligaen
FS Aalesund-Odd Grenland
2.25 3.00 2.70 X12 28 42 28
19:00 Tippeligaen
FS Rosenborg-Sogndal
1.15 5.75 9.00 1 100 0 0
19:00 Tippeligaen
FS Sarpsborg-Brann
2.00 3.15 3.00 X12 20 60 20
19:00 Tippeligaen
FS Stabaek-Kristiansund
1.50 3.60 4.75 1X2 66 16 16
19:00 Tippeligaen
FS Tromso-Sandefjord
1.80 3.25 3.45 X2 0 75 25
19:00 Division 1
FS Asane-Fredrikstad
1.87 3.25 3.25 X12 25 62 12
19:00 Division 1
FS Kongsvinger-Elverum
1.58 3.60 4.20 1 100 0 0
19:00 Division 1
FS Bodo- Glimt-Strommen
1.37 4.10 5.70 1 100 0 0
19:00 Division 1
FS Ull/kisa-Ranheim
2.85 3.15 2.08 2X 0 11 88
19:00 Division 1
FS Sandnes Ulf-Jerv
1.65 3.40 3.95 1 100 0 0
19:00 Division 1
FS Tromsdalen-Levanger
2.18 3.10 2.70 X21 14 42 42
19:00 Division 1
FS Real Garcilaso-ΚΑΧΑΜΑΡΚΑ
1.68 3.30 4.00 21 25 0 75
19:30 Equador
FS LDU Quito-Emelec
3.35 3.05 1.92 21X 35 21 42
20:00 Equador
FS Macara-Clan Juvenil
1.53 3.45 4.90 1X2 75 12 12
20:00 Division 1
FS Vestmannaeyjar-FH Hafnarfjordur
3.80 3.45 1.68 2X 0 14 85
22:00 Bolivia
FS The Strongest-Sport Boys Warnes
1.21 4.80 9.00 1 100 0 0
22:00 Bolivia
FS ΟΥΝ. ΝΤΕ ΣΟΥΚΡΕ-Bolivar
4.75 4.10 1.45 X2 0 50 50
00:15 Bolivia
FS San Jose-Jorge Wilstermann
1.98 3.30 2.95 X2 0 50 50
21:00 Tippeligaen
FS Viking-Haugesund
2.05 3.15 2.90 21 33 0 66
21:00 ΟΥΡΙ
FS Wanderers-Ca River Plate
2.00 3.20 2.95 1 100 0 0
21:00 ΟΥΡΙ
FS Defensor Sporting-ΛΙΒΕΡΠΟΥΛ ΜΟΝΤΕΒΙΔΕΟ
1.77 3.30 3.60 1X2 66 16 16
21:00 ΟΥΡΙ
FS Cerro-Sud America
1.75 3.30 3.60 1X 87 12 0
21:30 ΙΣΔ
FS Albacete-ΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ Β'
1.81 3.15 3.60
21:45 Division 1
FS Sport Huancayo-ΟΥΝΙΒΕΡΣΙΤΑΡΙΟ ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΕΣ
1.72 3.30 3.70 X12 16 66 16
22:00 Brazil D1
FS ΑΤΛ. ΠΑΡΑΝΑΕΝΣΕ-Vitoria
1.60 3.35 4.50 1 100 0 0
22:00 Brazil D1
FS Gremio-Corinthians
1.80 3.05 3.75 X1 35 64 0
22:00 Brazil D1
FS Cruzeiro-Coritiba
1.50 3.40 5.25 1X 75 25 0
22:00 Brazil D1
FS Ponte Preta-Palmeiras
2.45 3.05 2.40 2X1 6 31 62
22:00 Brazil D1
FS Sao Paulo-Fluminense
1.60 3.30 4.50 X12 16 66 16
23:00 ΑΙΓΠ
FS Petrojet-Zamalek
4.25 3.15 1.68
08:00 Local
FS Blacktown City-ΣΙΔΝΕΪ U21
1.18 5.40 8.50
19:00 Friendly
FS Wacker Innsbruck-Dinamo Moscow
3.35 3.35 1.80
26/06/2017
18:30 Division 1
FS Naftan-Slavia Mozyr
2.40 3.10 2.40 X12 20 60 20
00:15 Bolivia
FS Oriente Petrolero-Nacional Potosi
1.53 3.60 4.50 1X2 75 12 12
05:30 USA
FS Portland Timbers-Seattle Sounders
1.85 3.25 3.30 1X 83 16 0
02:00 Argentina
FS Colon Santa Fe-River Plate
2.80 2.95 2.20 X2 0 50 50
01:10 Argentina
FS Banfield-Racing Club
2.05 2.95 3.05 X1 40 60 0
00:00 ΟΥΡΙ
FS Nacional De Football-Juventud
1.35 3.80 6.50 1 100 0 0
00:00 Division 1
FS Alianza Lima-ΣΠΟΡ ΡΟΖΑΡΙΟ
1.38 3.85 5.90 1 100 0 0
00:30 Brazil D1
FS Bahia-Flamengo
2.40 3.00 2.50 X2 0 75 25
01:00 ΑΜΕ2
FS ΤΖΑΞΟΝΒΑΪΛ ΑΡΜΑΝΑΤΑ-ΠΟΥΕΡΤΟ ΡΙΚΟ
1.62 3.25 4.40
01:00 Brazil D1
FS Chapecoense-Atletico Mineiro
1.80 3.15 3.60 X2 0 92 7
01:00 Equador
FS Barcelona SC-Delfin
1.52 3.50 4.80 1X2 66 16 16
13:30 Local
FS ΚΙΝΓΚΣΤΟΝ ΣΙΤΙ-ΠΑΣΚΟΕ ΒΑΛΕ
2.35 3.15 2.45
14:00 Division 2
FS Seoul E Land-Daejeon Citizen
1.98 3.15 3.10
14:35 Super League
FS Beijing Guoan-Jiangsu Suning
1.87 3.20 3.30 1X 72 27 0
18:30 Veikkausliiga
FS Rops-Ilves
2.80 2.90 2.20 1X 50 50 0
19:30 Veikkausliiga
FS SJK-PS Kemi
1.58 3.40 4.50 X12 28 42 28
20:00 Tippeligaen
FS Stromsgodset-Molde
2.00 3.30 2.85 2 0 0 100
20:00 Superettan
FS Varnamo-Helsingborg
2.10 3.15 2.80 12X 62 12 25
20:00 Superettan
FS Dalkurd-Norrby
1.22 4.70 8.25 1 100 0 0
20:00 Superettan
FS Trelleborgs-Brommapojkarna
3.15 3.10 1.95 2X 0 28 71
22:15 Division 1
FS Vikingur R.-Vikingur O.
1.38 3.95 5.70 1 100 0 0
21:45 Eircom Premier
FS Dundalk-Galway United
1.15 5.00 12.00
23:00 Division 1
FS Breidablik-ΓΡΙΝΝΤΑΒΙΚ
1.75 3.35 3.50 2X1 16 33 50
23:30 Division 1
FS ΚΟΜΕΡΣΙΑΝΤΕΣ ΟΥΝΙΔΟΣ-U. Comercio
1.75 3.15 3.80 1X 66 33 0
19:00 Friendly
FS Olympiakos P.-Ludogorets
2.15 3.40 2.55

Betting Application for Soccer