Homepage

Soccer Results with Press Poll

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima


Time League Matches Home Draw Away Poll % Result
1 X 2 Score Sign
29/05/2017
03:30 Division 1 Ind. Medellin-Atletico Nacional 2.90 2.90 2.18 X2 0 64 35 4-3 1
03:00 USA Dallas-Houston 1.45 3.80 5.00 1X 83 16 0 0-0 X
02:45 Argentina Patronato-Godoy Cruz 2.40 2.85 2.60 X21 10 70 20 0-3 2
02:30 Bolivia Oriente Petrolero-Sport Boys Warnes 1.45 4.00 4.70 1-1 X
02:06 ΜΕΔ Guadalahara-Chivas-Tigres 2.75 2.75 2.35 X2 0 50 50 2-1 1
01:30 Division 1 Dep. Pasto-Junior 1.77 3.15 3.75 1 100 0 0 1-2 2
01:00 Brazil D1 Botafogo-Bahia 1.65 3.20 4.25 1X 60 40 0 1-0 1
00:30 Argentina Atletico Rafaela-Belgrano Cordoba 1.77 3.00 3.95 1 100 0 0 1-2 2
00:15 Bolivia San Jose-The Strongest 2.65 3.25 2.15 0-1 2
00:15 Argentina River Plate-Rosario Central 1.63 3.35 4.20 1 100 0 0 0-0 X
00:00 USA Atlanta United-New York City FC 1.95 3.50 2.85 X12 20 60 20 3-1 1
00:00 Brazil D1 Sport Recife-Gremio 1.70 3.30 3.80 X21 12 50 37 4-3 1
00:00 ΠΕΡ1 Alianza Lima-Real Garcilaso 1.60 3.30 4.40 2-0 1
28/05/2017
23:15 Division 1 Tigres FC-Huila 2.25 2.70 3.00 1X 66 33 0 0-1 2
23:00 Argentina Talleres Cordoba-Atletico Tucuman 1.37 3.70 6.75 1X 88 11 0 2-1 1
23:00 Argentina B Independ. Rivadavia-Gimnasia Jujuy 1.98 2.60 3.90 1X2 62 25 12 1-0 1
23:00 Division 1 KR Reykjavik-FH Hafnarfjordur 2.40 3.10 2.45 X21 16 50 33 2-2 X
23:00 ΑΙΓΠ El Dakhleya-Zamalek 5.40 3.30 1.52 3-4 2
22:15 Argentina Arsenal Sarandi-Lanus 3.25 2.90 2.00 X12 33 50 16 0-2 2
22:15 Division 1 ΓΡΙΝΝΤΑΒΙΚ-Valur Reykjavik 4.00 3.70 1.58 2X 0 20 80 1-0 1
22:15 Division 1 Fjolnir-Stjarnan 2.75 3.20 2.10 2X 0 40 60 1-3 2
22:00 Argentina B Boca Unidos-Nueva Chicago 2.45 2.70 2.65 0-2 2
22:00 Bolivia ΟΥΝ. ΝΤΕ ΣΟΥΚΡΕ-Jorge Wilstermann 2.08 3.30 2.75 1-0 1
22:00 Brazil D1 ΑΤΛ.ΠΑΡΑΝΑΕΝΣΕ-Flamengo 2.55 2.90 2.40 1X2 42 35 21 1-1 X
22:00 Brazil D1 Atl. Goianiense-Corinthians 4.25 3.20 1.65 2 0 0 100 0-1 2
22:00 ΓΑ1Δ Lorient-Troyes 1.45 3.85 5.50 1 100 0 0 0-0 X
22:00 Brazil D1 Santos-Cruzeiro 1.90 2.95 3.50 1X2 57 28 14 0-1 2
21:45 Serie A Fiorentina-Pescara 1.18 5.50 9.50 1 100 0 0 2-2 X
21:45 Serie A Crotone-Lazio 2.35 3.65 2.30 12X 50 16 33 3-1 1
21:45 Serie A Inter-Udinese 1.27 4.75 7.50 1 100 0 0 5-2 1
21:45 Serie A Palermo-Empoli 5.20 4.00 1.45 2X 0 5 94 2-1 1
21:45 Serie A Torino-Sassuolo 1.70 3.90 3.50 21X 25 12 62 5-3 1
21:30 Segunda Cordoba-Oviedo 2.00 2.95 3.20 1X2 50 33 16 4-2 1
21:30 ΠΕΡ1 U. Comercio-ΟΥΝΙΒΕΡΣΙΤΑΡΙΟ ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΕΣ 2.85 3.00 2.15 1-2 2
21:30 Argentina B Flandria-Juventud Unida 1.82 2.90 3.95 4-1 1
21:00 Tippeligaen Valerenga-Rosenborg 3.60 3.30 1.75 2X1 6 18 75 1-1 X
21:00 Division 1 Breidablik-Vikingur O. 1.38 3.95 5.70 1X 58 41 0 2-1 1
21:00 Argentina B Central Cordoba-Argentinos Juniors 2.80 2.65 2.40 X2 0 50 50 0-1 2
21:00 Argentina B Guillermo Brown-Crucero Del Norte 1.62 3.05 4.90 1X 80 20 0 1-0 1
20:00 Argentina Defensa Justicia-Tigre 1.68 3.20 4.15 1X 75 25 0 1-0 1
19:15 ΠΟΡΚ Benfica-Guimaraes 1.28 4.30 8.50 1X2 50 33 16 2-1 1
19:15 ΠΕΡ1 FBC Melgar-U. San Martin 1.57 3.45 4.50 2-3 2
19:00 Division 1 Tromsdalen-Ranheim 2.45 3.10 2.35 21X 22 22 55 3-2 1
19:00 ΠΟΛΔ Korona Kielce-Legia Warszawa 5.70 4.00 1.38 2 0 0 100 0-1 2
19:00 ΠΟΛΔ Lech Poznan-Wisla Krakow 1.35 4.00 6.00 1 100 0 0 2-1 1
19:00 Segunda Elche-ΡΕΟΥΣ 1.65 3.10 4.50 12X 50 16 33 1-1 X
19:00 Segunda Gimnastic-Girona 2.75 3.00 2.20 X2 0 71 28 3-1 1
19:00 ΠΟΛΔ Term. Nieciecza-Jagiellonia 5.90 3.60 1.42 2X 0 16 83 1-2 2
19:00 ΠΟΛΔ Lechia Gdansk-Pogon Szczecin 1.23 4.70 8.00 1 100 0 0 4-0 1
19:00 Division 1 Sandnes Ulf-Ull/kisa 1.38 4.00 5.70 1 100 0 0 0-0 X
19:00 Division 1 Kongsvinger-ΦΛΟΡΟ 1.55 3.60 4.30 1X2 50 33 16 2-1 1
19:00 Division 1 Fredrikstad-ΑΡΕΝΤΑΛ 1.63 3.45 4.00 X1 42 57 0 1-1 X
19:00 Segunda Mallorca-Numancia 1.65 3.00 4.70 1 100 0 0 0-0 X
19:00 ΔΑΝΔ Aarhus-Viborg 1.88 3.25 3.20 1X 87 12 0 1-0 1
19:00 Serie A Roma-Genoa 1.02 9.00 25.00 1 100 0 0 3-2 1
19:00 Serie A Sampdoria-Napoli 10.00 6.25 1.15 2 0 0 100 2-4 2
19:00 Tippeligaen Brann-Aalesund 1.40 4.00 5.25 1 100 0 0 1-1 X
19:00 Tippeligaen Haugesund-Sarpsborg 2.50 3.15 2.30 X21 11 55 33 0-0 X
19:00 Tippeligaen Kristiansund-Sogndal 2.05 3.00 3.00 X1 44 55 0 1-1 X
19:00 Tippeligaen Molde-Stabaek 1.70 3.30 3.85 X12 40 50 10 3-1 1
19:00 Tippeligaen Lillestrom-Tromso 1.80 3.20 3.50 X12 25 50 25 4-1 1
19:00 ΓΑ2Δ Orleans-Pari FC 1.85 2.75 4.00 1X 60 40 0 1-0 1
19:00 Division 1 Asane-Strommen 1.70 3.30 3.80 1X2 77 11 11 2-2 X
19:00 Division 1 Bodo- Glimt-Mjondalen 1.55 3.75 4.10 1 100 0 0 1-0 1
19:00 Division 1 Elverum-Levanger 2.35 3.00 2.55 X12 16 66 16 0-2 2
19:00 Super League Gaziantepspor-Besiktas 17.50 7.00 1.07 2 0 0 100 0-4 2
18:30 Allsvenskan Gothenburg-Elfsborg 1.70 3.45 3.65 1X 60 40 0 1-1 X
18:15 ΕΛΛΔ Panathinaikos-Panionios 1.37 3.85 7.00 1 100 0 0 1-0 1
18:00 ΡΩΣΔ Arsenal Tula-ΓΕΝΙΣΕΪ ΚΡΑΣΝΟΓΙΑΡΣΚ 1.48 3.50 5.20 1-0 1
18:00 Superettan Gefle-Brommapojkarna 4.70 3.65 1.50 2X 0 12 87 1-3 2
17:45 Nec Nijmegen-Nac Breda 1.55 3.70 4.60 1X 60 40 0 1-4 2
17:00 Switzerland 1 Fc Lausanne-Sport-Lugano 2.40 3.15 2.40 2X 0 27 72 1-2 2
17:00 Switzerland 1 St Gallen-FC Sion 3.00 3.25 1.95 1X2 50 33 16 1-1 X
17:00 England Qual Blackpool-Exeter 2.50 3.15 2.30 21 16 0 83 2-1 1
17:00 Argentina B Santamarina-Los Andes 2.40 2.60 2.85 2-1 1
17:00 ΔΑΝΔ Midtjylland-Lyngby 1.58 3.65 4.00 1X2 40 30 30 0-3 2
17:00 Switzerland 1 FC Luzern-Fc Vaduz 1.30 4.75 5.75 1 100 0 0 2-2 X
17:00 Switzerland 1 Grasshoppers-Basel 2.75 3.45 2.00 2X 0 25 75 1-3 2
17:00 ΛEΚΚ Dinamo Brest-Shakhter Soligorsk 2.50 3.05 2.35 1-1 X
17:00 Brazil D1 Atletico Mineiro-Ponte Preta 1.35 4.00 6.25 1 100 0 0 2-2 X
17:00 ΔΑΝΔ Brondby-Fc Nordsjaelland 1.75 3.65 3.25 1X2 42 28 28 1-2 2
17:00 Switzerland 1 Fc Thun-Young Boys 1.85 3.50 3.05 1X 80 20 0 0-0 X
17:00 ΔΑΝΔ Fc Copenhagen-Sonderjyske 1.25 4.70 7.00 1X2 66 25 8 2-0 1
17:00 Segunda Zaragoza-Rayo Vallecano 2.20 2.85 2.90 X12 6 86 6 1-1 X
17:00 Hamilton-Dundee Utd 2.30 3.00 2.80 1-0 1
16:00 Serie A Cagliari-Milan 3.40 3.75 1.75 2X 0 16 83 2-1 1
16:00 Super League Bursaspor-Genclerbirligi 1.50 3.85 4.80 1X 75 25 0 1-2 2
16:00 Superettan Trelleborgs-Osters 2.00 3.05 3.10 1 100 0 0 4-1 1
16:00 Super League Osmanlispor-Rizespor 3.00 3.35 2.00 21X 14 14 71 1-2 2
16:00 Allsvenskan Hammarby-Jonkopings 1.70 3.20 4.00 1X 93 6 0 2-2 X
16:00 Super League ΚΑΡΝΤΕΜΙΡ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΟΚ-Kayserispor 1.90 3.40 3.20 1X2 75 12 12 2-2 X
15:30 Roda-Mvv 1.90 3.10 3.50 1X2 66 16 16 1-0 1
15:30 ΡΩΣΔ Gazovik Orenburg-ΣΚΑ ΧΑΜΠΑΡΟΦΣΚ 1.30 3.70 9.00 1X 87 12 0 0-0 X
14:35 Super League Shandong Luneng-Henan Jianye 1.62 3.30 4.40 1 100 0 0 3-2 1
14:00 ΔΑΝΔ Horsens-Esbjerg 2.30 2.95 2.65 1X2 37 37 25 3-2 1
13:30 Division 2 Sandecja-Wisla Pulawy 1.60 3.50 4.15 0-0 X
13:30 Division 2 Bytovia Bytow-Stomil 1.81 3.25 3.45 1-0 1
13:30 Division 2 Gornik Zabrze-Podbeskidzie 1.72 3.35 3.65 4-0 1
13:30 Utrecht-Az Alkmaar 1.80 3.65 3.30 1X 85 14 0 3-0 1
13:30 Division 2 Chrobry Glogow-Zagliebie Sos. 3.65 3.40 1.70 1-0 1
13:30 Division 2 GKS Tychy-Stal Mielec 1.95 3.10 3.20 1-4 2
13:30 Division 2 Kluczbork-Znicz Pruszkow 2.60 3.25 2.20 2-2 X
13:30 Division 2 Olimpia Grud.-GKS Katowice 1.78 3.35 3.45 0-2 2
13:30 Division 2 Wigry Suwalki-Chojnice 2.65 3.15 2.20 2-3 2
13:00 Division 1 Jeonnam Dragons-Incheon United 2.00 3.00 3.15 1X2 77 11 11 3-2 1
13:00 Division 1 Daegu-Sangju Sangmu 2.85 3.00 2.12 1X 50 50 0 2-0 1
13:00 Segunda Alcorcon-Tenerife 2.60 2.80 2.45 X1 40 60 0 1-3 2
13:00 Division 2 Zweigen Kanazawa-Matsumoto Yamaga 4.50 3.05 1.65 0-4 2
11:00 Division 1 Kobe-Cerezo Osaka 2.70 3.00 2.20 2X1 22 33 44 1-2 2
10:00 Division 1 Fc Tokyo-Kofu 1.45 3.40 5.80 1X2 77 11 11 1-1 X
08:00 Division 2 Oita Trinita-Okayama 1.92 2.90 3.50 1-1 X
07:00 Division 1 Sendai-Niigata 2.02 3.00 3.10 X12 22 66 11 2-1 1
07:00 Division 2 Fukuoka-Thespakusatsu 1.38 3.85 6.25 1-3 2
07:00 Division 2 Kumamoto-Mito 2.90 2.70 2.30 2-3 2
05:00 USA San Jose-Los Angeles 1.85 3.10 3.45 1X 92 7 0 2-4 2
04:00 ΠΕΡ1 ΑΚΑΝΤΕΜΙΑ ΚΑΝΤΟΛΑΟ-Alianza Atlitico 1.81 3.15 3.60 2-1 1
03:15 Argentina Racing Club-San Lorenzo 2.20 3.00 2.70 X12 30 50 20 2-1 1
03:00 USA Real Salt Lake-Philadelphia Union 2.05 3.15 2.90 2X1 7 35 57 1-0 1
03:00 USA Minnesota United-Orlando City 2.10 3.25 2.70 1X2 57 28 14 1-0 1
03:00 USA Colorado-ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΚΑΝΣΑΣ ΣΙΤΙ 2.45 2.85 2.55 X2 0 78 21 1-0 1
03:00 Brazil D1 Vitoria-Coritiba 2.00 2.90 3.25 X1 20 80 0 0-1 2
02:30 USA New York-New England 1.50 3.80 4.50 1 100 0 0 2-1 1
02:00 Division 1 Bucaramanga-America De Cali 2.18 2.80 3.00 X12 20 60 20 1-0 1
02:00 Division 1 Santa Fe-Alianza Petrolera 1.48 3.45 5.40 1X 88 11 0 1-1 X
02:00 Division 1 Rionegro FC-Jaguares 2.55 2.50 2.75 X2 0 94 5 0-1 2
02:00 Division 1 Deportivo Cali-Millonarios 2.00 2.90 3.30 1X2 71 14 14 1-1 X
02:00 USA ΒΑΝΚΟΥΒΕΡ ΓΟΥΑΪΤΚΑΠΣ-Dc United 1.60 3.40 4.25 1 100 0 0 0-1 2
01:45 ΠΕΡ1 ΣΠΟΡ ΡΟΖΑΡΙΟ-Deportivo Municipal 1.48 3.40 5.50 1-0 1
01:30 Argentina San Martin-Sarmiento 1.83 3.10 3.60 1X 87 12 0 4-2 1
01:30 Argentina Huracan-Boca Juniors 3.60 3.00 1.85 2X 0 7 92 1-1 X
01:00 Brazil D1 Sao Paulo-Palmeiras 2.30 2.85 2.75 X12 14 71 14 2-0 1
01:00 Brazil D2 Juventude-Parana 1.87 2.90 3.70 1X2 71 14 14 2-1 1
27/05/2017
23:15 Argentina Newells Old Boys-Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1.75 2.90 4.20 1X 85 14 0 3-2 1
23:00 ΠΕΡ1 Sporting Cristal-Sport Huancayo 1.42 3.80 5.40 2-0 1
23:00 Argentina B Atletico Parana-Douglas Haig 2.18 2.65 3.20 X1 25 75 0 1-0 1
22:30 Brazil D2 Nautico Recife-Ceara 2.40 2.90 2.60 X1 33 66 0 0-2 2
22:30 Brazil D2 Londrina-Luverdense 1.81 3.05 3.70 1X 62 37 0 3-1 1
22:30 Brazil D2 ABC-Vila Nova 2.12 2.90 3.00 1X 87 12 0 1-0 1
22:30 ΙΣΠΚ Barcelona-Alaves 1.07 7.75 14.50 1 100 0 0 3-1 1
22:30 Brazil D2 Paysandu-Internacional 3.60 3.10 1.82 2X1 14 28 57 1-0 1
22:15 Argentina Banfield-Temperley 1.53 3.35 4.90 1 100 0 0 3-1 1
22:00 Brazil D1 Vasco Da Gama-Fluminense 2.60 2.90 2.35 X1 25 75 0 3-2 1
22:00 Bolivia Nacional Potosi-Guabira 1.30 4.60 6.25 2-1 1
22:00 USA Seattle Sounders-Portland Timbers 1.70 3.35 3.75 1X 58 41 0 1-0 1
22:00 Angers-Paris Saint Germain 12.50 7.00 1.10 2 0 0 100 0-1 2
21:30 Argentina B All Boys-San Martin Tucuman 2.02 2.90 3.20 1 100 0 0 0-2 2
21:30 Argentina B Brown De Adrogue-Estudiantes S.L. 1.62 3.10 4.70 1X2 50 41 8 0-1 2
21:30 ΒΕΔ Genk-ΣΑΙΝΤ ΤΡΟΥΙΝΤΕΝ 1.45 3.80 5.00 1 100 0 0 3-0 1
21:00 ΓΕΡΚ Ein.Frankfurt-Borussia Dortmund 7.75 4.75 1.40 2 0 0 100 1-2 2
20:45 ΡΟΥΚ Voluntari-Astra Giurgiu 5.40 3.50 1.47 1-1 X
20:30 ΠΕΡ1 ΙΝΤΙ ΓΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΚΟΥΚΟ-ΚΟΜΕΡΣΙΑΝΤΕΣ ΟΥΝΙΔΟΣ 1.92 3.10 3.25 5-3 1
20:00 Switzerland 2 Wohlen-Fc Wil 1900 2.00 3.25 2.85 2-1 1
20:00 Switzerland 2 Fc Schaffhausen-Fc Zurich 2.80 3.40 2.00 0-4 2
20:00 Switzerland 2 Xamax-Winterthur 1.53 3.85 4.15 4-1 1
20:00 Division 1 Dinamo Zagreb-Hnk Rijeka 1.93 3.25 3.05 5-2 1
20:00 Switzerland 2 Servette-Aarau 1.53 3.85 4.15 1-0 1
20:00 Switzerland 2 Chiasso-Le mont Ls 2.10 3.10 2.80 2-2 X
20:00 Argentina Colon Santa Fe-Gimnasia Lp 1.75 2.95 4.20 1X 88 11 0 1-2 2
19:30 ΑΓΓΚ Arsenal-Chelsea 4.75 3.70 1.75 2X1 16 22 61 2-1 1
19:05 Argentina B Almagro-Instituto Cordoba 2.18 2.60 3.25 2-0 1
19:00 ΠΟΛΔ Gornik Leczna-Zaglebie Lubin 1.82 3.20 3.50 1X2 55 22 22 1-3 2
19:00 ΠΟΛΔ Arka Gdynia-Ruch Chorzow 1.50 3.50 4.90 1 100 0 0 1-1 X
19:00 ΠΟΛΔ Piast Gliwice-Wisla Plock 1.85 3.15 3.40 X1 43 56 0 4-0 1
19:00 Tippeligaen Sandefjord-Odd Grenland 3.35 3.05 1.90 21 11 0 88 0-0 X
19:00 Serie A Bologna-Juventus 4.40 3.50 1.60 2X 0 5 94 1-2 2
19:00 Serie A Atalanta-Chievo 1.20 5.75 8.00 1 100 0 0 1-0 1
19:00 Division 1 Vestmannaeyjar-Akranes 1.67 3.50 3.75 1 100 0 0 1-4 2
19:00 ΠΟΛΔ Slask Wroclaw-Cracovia Krakow 2.05 3.05 2.95 X12 14 71 14 2-0 1
19:00 Segunda Valladolid-Getafe 2.35 2.95 2.60 X12 14 71 14 1-0 1
19:00 Segunda Sevilla B-Cadiz 7.75 4.25 1.27 2X 0 12 87 3-3 X
19:00 Allsvenskan Norrkoping-Halmstad 1.25 4.50 7.75 1 100 0 0 3-2 1
19:00 Superettan Degerfors If-Gais 2.15 3.05 2.80 X1 20 80 0 2-1 1
19:00 Super League Fenerbahce-Trabzonspor 1.70 3.40 4.00 1X2 50 33 16 1-1 X
19:00 ΣΕΡΚ Crvena Zvezda-Partizan 2.65 2.85 2.35 0-1 2
19:00 Segunda Almeria-Mirandes 1.40 3.75 5.75 1 100 0 0 2-0 1
18:00 Super League ΜΠΑΣΑΚΣΕΧΙΡ-Adanaspor 1.17 5.50 10.50 1 100 0 0 2-1 1
18:00 Division 1 Torpedo Zhodino-Gomel 1.65 3.10 4.40 1X 87 12 0 1-0 1
18:00 Division 1 Slovacko-Sparta Praha 3.35 3.30 1.83 21X 37 18 43 1-1 X
18:00 Division 1 FK Pribram-Zlin 2.10 3.20 2.75 X21 14 42 42 0-2 2
18:00 Veikkausliiga SJK-Ifk Mariehamn 1.65 3.15 4.40 X1 28 71 0 1-1 X
18:00 Division 1 Slovan Liberec- ΜΛΑΝΤΑ ΜΠΟΛΕΣΛΑΒ 2.50 3.15 2.30 2X 0 18 81 4-0 1
18:00 Division 1 Slavia Praha-Brno 1.16 5.50 9.50 1 100 0 0 4-0 1
18:00 Division 1 Karvina-Jablonec 2.65 3.20 2.15 X2 0 80 20 0-2 2
18:00 Division 1 ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ-Bohemians 1905 1.98 3.20 3.00 12 55 0 44 1-0 1
18:00 Division 1 Plzen-Vysocina Jihlava 1.07 6.50 15.50 1 100 0 0 2-0 1
18:00 Division 1 Fk Teplice-Dukla Praha 1.65 3.40 3.95 12X 57 7 35 0-1 2
17:00 Superettan Norrby-IK Frej 2.05 3.10 2.95 1X 87 12 0 3-0 1
17:00 Superettan Varbergs-Falkenberg 1.65 3.35 4.10 1X2 50 33 16 3-5 2
17:00 Division 1 Slutsk-Slavia Mozyr 1.53 3.40 4.90 0-0 X
17:00 Superettan Dalkurd-Atvidabergs 1.35 4.00 6.25 1X 88 11 0 3-0 1
17:00 Allsvenskan Kalmar Ff-Sundsvall 1.75 3.20 3.75 1X2 40 30 30 3-0 1
17:00 Division 1 Inter Zapresic-Istra 1961 2.15 3.00 2.85 0-3 2
17:00 Veikkausliiga Jjk-Ilves 5.00 3.25 1.55 2X 0 12 87 3-1 1
17:00 Veikkausliiga Rops-Kups 2.90 3.00 2.10 X1 28 71 0 0-1 2
17:00 Division 1 ΑΚΟΥΡΕΡΙ-Vikingur R. 1.91 3.25 3.15 1X 75 25 0 2-2 X
17:00 ΣΚΩΚ Celtic-Aberdeen 1.35 4.10 6.75 1 100 0 0 2-1 1
17:00 Segunda Huesca-Lugo 1.65 3.20 4.25 1 100 0 0 1-0 1
17:00 Allsvenskan Djurgardens-AFC Eskilstuna 1.20 5.00 8.50 1 100 0 0 4-1 1
16:00 Denmark 2nd AB Copenhagen-Skive 2.90 3.45 1.95 1-1 X
16:00 Division 1 Naftan-Fc Minsk 2.95 2.85 2.18 2X 0 40 60 0-1 2
16:00 Super League K.Konyaspor-Akhisar Belediye 2.65 3.20 2.25 X2 0 50 50 0-3 2
16:00 Super League Kasimpasa-Antalyaspor 3.00 3.50 1.95 2X 0 16 83 0-3 2
16:00 Division 1 Start-Jerv 1.63 3.50 4.00 1X 85 14 0 3-2 1
16:00 Denmark 2nd Nykobing FC-Fremad Amager 2.30 3.30 2.45 2-0 1
16:00 Denmark 2nd Hobro-Vendsyssel 2.30 3.10 2.55 1-0 1
16:00 Denmark 2nd Koge-ΡΟΣΚΙΛΝΤΕ 2.90 3.20 2.05 1-0 1
16:00 Denmark 2nd Helsingor-Naestved 1.35 4.15 5.80 1-0 1
16:00 Denmark 2nd Fredericia-Vejle 2.05 3.25 2.85 3-1 1
15:00 Veikkausliiga Lahti-Hjk Helsinki 5.00 3.50 1.50 2 0 0 100 0-0 X
15:00 Veikkausliiga PS Kemi-Vaasa 2.85 3.05 2.10 2X 0 28 71 0-1 2
15:00 Veikkausliiga HIFK-Inter Turku 2.40 3.00 2.50 X21 12 62 25 0-2 2
14:35 Super League Hebei China Fortune-Changchun Yatai 1.52 3.50 4.90 1 100 0 0 2-1 1
14:35 Super League Tianjin Quanjian-Tianjin Teda 1.77 3.15 3.75 1 100 0 0 3-0 1
14:35 Super League Shanghai SIPG-Beijing Guoan 1.53 3.70 4.50 1X 80 20 0 5-1 1
14:00 ΟΥΡΟΥΓΟΥΑΗ U20-ΝΟΤΙΟΣ ΑΦΡΙΚΗ U20 1.33 4.25 7.00 1 100 0 0 0-0 X
14:00 ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑ U20-ΙΤΑΛΙΑ U20 4.25 1.85 2.80 X2 0 62 37 2-2 X
13:00 Division 1 Tosu-Sapporo 1.87 2.95 3.60 1X 68 31 0 1-0 1
13:00 Division 2 V-Varen Nagasaki-Tokyo Verdy 2.35 2.80 2.70 1-0 1
13:00 Division 1 FC Seoul-Ulsan Hyundai FC 2.05 3.10 2.95 2X1 11 22 66 0-0 X
12:00 Division 1 Pohang Steelers-Gangwon 2.02 3.05 3.05 12X 62 12 25 1-2 2
12:00 Division 2 Yokohama Fc-Nagoya 2.45 2.95 2.50 1-2 2
11:00 ΚΟΣΤΑ ΡΙΚΑ U20-ΖΑΜΠΙΑ U20 3.50 3.30 1.83 1X2 33 33 33 1-0 1
11:00 ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ U20-ΙΡΑΝ U20 1.45 3.90 5.30 1 100 0 0 2-1 1
10:30 Super League Guizhou Zhicheng-Jiangsu Suning 2.45 2.90 2.50 1X2 57 28 14 2-2 X
10:30 Super League Liaoning Whowin-Yanbian Funde 1.58 3.50 4.30 1X 87 12 0 3-1 1
10:00 Division 2 Shonan-Montedio Yamagata 1.82 2.95 3.80 0-1 2
10:00 Division 2 Tokushima-Kamatare Sanuki 1.55 3.35 4.75 1-1 X
10:00 Division 1 Jeonbuk Motors-Suwon Bluewings 1.77 3.30 3.60 1 100 0 0 2-0 1
09:00 Division 2 Jef United Chiba-Ehime 1.98 2.95 3.25 4-2 1
09:00 Division 2 Kyoto-Gifu 2.05 3.00 3.05 1-1 X
09:00 Division 1 Kashiwa-Omiya 1.48 3.50 5.20 1 100 0 0 4-2 1
08:00 Division 1 Shimizu-Yokohama-M 2.20 3.00 2.75 X2 0 91 8 1-3 2
08:00 Division 1 Hiroshima-Iwata 1.57 3.50 4.50 1X 87 12 0 0-0 X
07:00 Division 2 Renofa Yamaguchi-Machida Zelvia 2.70 2.90 2.30 0-1 2
03:45 Division 1 Deportes Tolima-La Equidad 2.05 2.95 3.10 1X2 61 27 11 1-1 X
03:30 Brazil D2 Goias-Brazil De Pelotas 1.55 3.20 5.10 1X2 55 33 11 1-1 X
03:05 Argentina B Ferro Carril-Chacarita 2.02 2.85 3.30 X12 33 41 25 0-0 X
03:00 Bolivia Bolivar-ΜΠΛΟΥΜΙΝΓΚ Σ.ΚΡ 1.10 6.25 12.50 5-0 1
02:30 Brazil D2 Boa-Oeste 2.18 2.90 2.90 X1 25 75 0 1-1 X
02:00 USA Toronto-Columbus 1.65 3.50 3.80 1X2 50 25 25 5-0 1
01:15 Brazil D2 Criciuma-America Mineiro 1.91 3.00 3.45 X1 33 66 0 1-3 2
01:00 Argentina Aldosivi-Independiente 4.75 3.15 1.60 2X 0 5 94 0-0 X
26/05/2017
23:30 ΠΕΡ1 ΚΑΧΑΜΑΡΚΑ-Juan Aurich 1.45 3.80 5.20 3-0 1
22:00 Eircom Premier Finn Harps-Limerick 3.10 3.00 2.02 2 0 0 100 3-2 1
22:00 Bolivia Petrolero-Real Potosi 1.72 3.50 3.45 5-0 1
21:45 Eircom Premier Galway United-Bohemians 1905 1.98 3.00 3.25 1X2 66 22 11 1-2 2
21:45 Eircom Premier Bray Wanderers-Sligo Rovers 1.57 3.60 4.25 X21 20 40 40 2-2 X
21:45 Eircom Premier St.Patricks Ath.-Dundalk 5.10 3.75 1.45 2 0 0 100 0-2 2
21:45 Eircom Premier Cork City-Shamrock Rovers 1.37 3.95 5.90 1 100 0 0 4-1 1
21:45 Eircom Premier Drogheda Utd-Derry City 4.80 3.30 1.55 2X 0 22 77 0-0 X
21:30 Carpi-Frosinone 2.35 2.70 2.80 X1 16 83 0 0-0 X
21:00 Segunda Levante-ΟΥΚΑΜ ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ 1.75 3.10 3.85 X12 37 43 18 3-1 1
21:00 Division 1 HNK Cibalia-ΛΟΚΟΜ. ΖΑΓΚΡΕΜΠ 1.57 3.50 4.40 1-1 X
21:00 Division 1 Split-Osijek 2.20 2.95 2.85 0-1 2
20:30 Red Zac Erste Liga FC BW Linz-Liefering 2.50 3.35 2.20 0-0 X
20:30 Red Zac Erste Liga Fac Team Fur Wien-Kapfenberg 1.75 3.45 3.45 3-1 1
20:30 Red Zac Erste Liga Horn-Lask Linz 2.40 3.45 2.25 1-2 2
20:30 Red Zac Erste Liga WSG Wattens-ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΛΟΥΣΤΕΝΑΟΥ 2.45 3.50 2.20 2-2 X
20:30 Red Zac Erste Liga Neustadt-Wacker Innsbruck 2.40 3.35 2.30 1-3 2
20:00 Division 1 Vitebsk-Bate Borisov 5.20 3.50 1.48 1-0 1
19:30 ΟΚΡΔ Shakhtar Donetsk-Dynamo Kiev 1.72 3.45 3.60 2-3 2
19:00 ΟΚΡΔ Chernomorets Nov.-Zarya Lugansk 3.85 3.10 1.75 0-1 2
19:00 Division 1 Slaven Belupo-Hnk Hajduk Split 2.25 3.30 2.50 1-2 2
19:00 Division 1 Krumkachy-Isloch Minsk 2.70 2.85 2.30 2-0 1
19:00 ΟΚΡΔ Olimpic Donetsk-Oleksandriya 1.91 2.95 3.50 0-0 X
19:00 ΑΙΓΠ Aswan-Al Masry 2.70 2.90 2.30 1-2 2
19:00 ΓΕΔ Jahn Regensburg-Munich 1860 2.30 2.90 2.85 1X 80 20 0 1-1 X
18:00 Division 1 Gorodeya-Neman 1.81 2.95 3.85 1-0 1
15:00 Super League GUANGZHOU R&F FC-Shanghai Shenhua 1.78 3.45 3.35 X1 40 60 0 0-0 X
14:30 Division 1 Balestier Khalsa-Geylang 3.75 3.45 1.68 0-1 2
14:00 ΓΟΥΪΝΕΑ U20-ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ U20 8.25 5.00 1.23 2 0 0 100 0-5 2
14:00 ΑΓΓΛΙΑ U20-Ν. ΚΟΡΕΑ U20 2.15 2.90 3.05 X2 0 85 14 1-0 1
13:00 Super League Guangzhou Fc-Chongqing Lifan 1.28 4.60 6.75 1 100 0 0 2-0 1
03:45 Copa Libertadores Gremio-Zamora Fc 1.04 7.50 17.00 1 100 0 0 4-0 1
03:45 Copa Libertadores Club Guarani-Iquique 1.63 3.60 3.90 0-0 X
03:45 Copa Libertadores Atletico Nacional-Barcelona SC 1.65 3.25 4.15 1 100 0 0 3-1 1
03:45 Copa Libertadores Estudiantes Lp-Botafogo 1.85 2.90 3.75 X1 14 85 0 1-0 1
03:30 USA Chicago-Dallas 1.80 3.20 3.50 1X 75 25 0 2-1 1
01:30 Copa Libertadores River Plate-Ind. Medellin 1.47 3.75 4.90 12 75 0 25 1-2 2
01:30 Copa Libertadores Emelec-FBC Melgar 1.14 5.60 11.00 1 100 0 0 3-0 1
25/05/2017
21:45 Dundee Utd-Hamilton 1.95 3.15 3.30 1X 80 20 0 0-0 X
21:45 ΓΑ1Δ Troyes-Lorient 2.55 2.80 2.60 X12 33 50 16 2-1 1
21:45 Az Alkmaar-Utrecht 1.98 3.35 3.05 X2 0 75 25 3-0 1
21:30 ΓΕΔ Wolfsburg-Braunschweig 1.40 3.75 6.50 1 100 0 0 1-0 1
21:30 ΤΟ2Δ ΓΚΕΖΤΕΠΣΠΟΡ-Boluspor 1.72 3.30 3.70 2-0 1
21:00 ΙΚΥ Maccabi Tel Aviv-Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1.23 4.30 9.00 0-0 X
20:45 Mvv-Roda 2.20 3.00 2.90 1X 62 37 0 0-0 X
20:30 ΡΟΥΔ FC Botosani-Csms Iasi 1.55 3.15 5.10 X1 25 75 0 0-1 2
20:30 ΑΙΓΠ Wadi Degla-Ismaily 2.50 2.80 2.55 0-0 X
20:00 Superettan Orgryte-Varnamo 2.05 3.25 2.85 1 100 0 0 2-0 1
19:30 Nac Breda-Nec Nijmegen 2.30 3.05 2.75 X1 37 62 0 1-0 1
19:15 ΚΟΥΛ ΑΛ-ΣΑΛΜΙΓΙΑ-ΑΛ ΚΟΥΒΕΪΤ 7.50 5.40 1.20 1-2 2
19:15 ΚΟΥΛ ΑΛ-ΦΑΧΑΧΙΛ-ΑΛ-ΣΑΧΕΛ 2.12 3.40 2.60 7-2 1
19:15 ΚΟΥΛ ΑΛ ΚOYΑΝΤΣΙΑ -ΚΧΑΪΤΑΝ 1.05 7.25 17.00 4-0 1
19:00 ΤΟ2Δ Giresunspor-Eskisehirspor 2.05 2.85 3.25 3-3 X
19:00 Division 2 GKS Tychy-Wisla Pulawy 1.72 3.15 3.95 2-0 1
18:00 ΑΙΓΠ Petrojet-Enppi 2.20 2.75 3.00 0-0 X
18:00 Fc Copenhagen-Brondby 1.58 3.30 4.60 1X2 80 10 10 3-1 1
17:30 Austria Bund Scr Altach-Ried 1.98 3.20 3.05 21 33 0 66 0-2 2
17:30 Austria Bund Austria Vienna-Salzburg 3.65 3.40 1.72 1X2 66 16 16 2-3 2
17:30 Austria Bund Mattersburg-Rapid Vienna 2.45 3.15 2.35 X12 33 41 25 1-3 2
17:30 Austria Bund Sturm Graz-Trenk. Admira 1.53 3.70 4.40 1 100 0 0 2-1 1
17:30 Austria Bund St. Polten-Wolfsberger 2.08 2.95 3.00 1X 62 37 0 1-1 X
17:00 ΕΛΒΚ Basel-FC Sion 1.55 3.60 4.30 12 75 0 25 3-0 1
17:00 Division 2 Ff Jaro-Honka 2.75 2.95 2.20 1-1 X
17:00 Division 2 Ac Oulu-Grifk 1.52 3.50 4.90 2-2 X
15:30 ΡΩΣΔ ΓΕΝΙΣΕΪ ΚΡΑΣΝΟΓΙΑΡΣΚ-Arsenal Tula 2.35 2.75 2.80 2-1 1
14:30 Division 1 Home United FC-Dpmm Fc 1.35 4.20 5.75 9-3 1
14:30 Division 1 Hougang Utd-Tampines Rovers Fc 3.00 3.30 1.95 0-3 2
12:00 ΡΩΣΔ ΣΚΑ ΧΑΜΠΑΡΟΦΣΚ -Gazovik Orenburg 3.35 2.75 2.05 X2 0 80 20 0-0 X
03:45 Copa Libertadores Penarol-Jorge Wilstermann 2.10 3.25 2.75 2X1 12 18 68 2-0 1
03:45 Parana-Atletico Mineiro 4.40 3.30 1.62 2X 0 25 75 3-2 1
03:45 Copa Libertadores Palmeiras-Atletico Tucuman 1.37 3.95 5.90 1X 80 20 0 3-1 1
03:45 Atl. Goianiense-Flamengo 4.90 3.45 1.53 2 0 0 100 1-2 2
02:30 Bolivia Petrolero-Oriente Petrolero 3.85 3.45 1.67 2-2 X
02:10 Apertura Libertad-Deportivo Capiata 1.45 3.60 5.30 1 100 0 0 0-1 2
24/05/2017
21:45 Europa League Ajax-Manchester Utd 4.20 3.30 1.95 21X 12 12 75 0-2 2
21:45 IΤΔ ΑΛΕΣΑΝΤΡΙΑ-ΚΑΣΕΡΤΑΝΑ 1908 1.38 3.80 6.25 3-1 1
21:40 Belgrano Cordoba-ΕΣΤ. ΝΤΕ ΜΠΟΥΕΝΟΣ 1.68 3.15 4.20 1-1 X
21:30 IΤΔ Albinoleffe-ΛΟΥΚΕΖΕ 1.82 3.05 3.65 0-0 X
21:30 IΤΔ ΠΟΡΝΕΝΟΝΕ-ΓΙΑΝΑ ΕΡΜΙΝΙΟ 1.77 3.20 3.70 3-1 1
21:30 IΤΔ Lecce-ΣΑΜΠΕΝΕΝΤΕΤΕΣΕ 1.48 3.50 5.20 0-0 X
21:30 IΤΔ Parma-Piacenza 1.42 3.50 5.90 2-0 1
21:30 IΤΔ ΜΑΤΕΡΑ-ΚΟΖΕΝΤΣΑ 1.63 3.40 4.10 1-1 X
21:30 IΤΔ Juve Stabia-ΡΕΤΖΙΑΝΑ 1.92 2.75 3.80 0-0 X
21:30 IΤΔ Livorno-ΒΙΡΤΟΥΣ ΦΡΑΝΚΑΒΙΛΑ 1.52 3.25 5.40 0-0 X
21:00 ΑΙΓΠ El Entag El Harby-El Sharkia 1.65 3.35 4.00 0-0 X
19:00 ΝΟΡΚ Ull/kisa-Alta 1.50 4.15 4.00 2-0 1
19:00 ΝΟΡΚ Nest Sotra-Sandnes Ulf 3.05 3.50 1.85 2-0 1
19:00 ΝΟΡΚ Jerv-Bryne 1.53 3.80 4.25 2-1 1
19:00 ΑΙΓΠ El Geish-Al Nasr Taaden 1.98 3.05 3.15 2-2 X
19:00 Division 1 ΝΤΝΙΕΠΡ ΜΟΓΚΙΛΕΦ-Dinamo Brest 2.10 3.00 2.95 1-0 1
19:00 ΝΟΡΚ ΓΚΡΟΡΟΥΝΤ-Elverum 2.60 3.50 2.08 0-1 2
19:00 ΝΟΡΚ Kfum Oslo-Baerum 1.92 3.50 2.90 4-0 1
18:30 Veikkausliiga Kups-SJK 2.10 2.90 3.00 X12 12 81 6 1-1 X
18:30 Veikkausliiga Vaasa-Ilves 2.20 2.85 2.90 0-2 2
18:30 Veikkausliiga Rops-Jjk 1.50 3.60 4.75 1 100 0 0 2-1 1
18:30 Division 2 EIF-ΟΠΣ 1.88 3.25 3.20 4-0 1
18:30 ΚΥΠΚ Apoel-Apollon L. 1.95 3.05 3.25 X12 33 50 16 0-1 2
18:30 ΒΟΚ Ludogorets-Botev Plovdin 1.14 5.40 11.50 1-2 2
18:30 Division 2 KPV-ΓΝΙΝΣΤΑΝ 1.25 4.30 7.75 1-1 X
18:15 Division 1 Dinamo Minsk-Shakhter Soligorsk 2.50 2.75 2.55 2-2 X
18:15 ΕΛΛΔ Panionios-Paok 5.00 3.50 1.55 2 0 0 100 0-1 2
16:45 ΑΙΓΠ Tanta-Al Mokawloon 2.25 2.85 2.85 1-3 2
16:00 CAF ΚΑΠΣ ΓΙΟΥΝΑΪΤΕΝΤ-USM Alger 2.90 2.85 2.20 2-1 1
15:00 ACL Shanghai SIPG-Jiangsu Suning 1.42 3.85 5.40 1 100 0 0 2-1 1
14:00 ΚΟΣΤΑ ΡΙΚΑ U20-ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ U20 6.75 4.15 1.35 2 0 0 100 1-1 X
14:00 ΟΥΡΟΥΓΟΥΑΗ U20-ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑ U20 1.95 3.10 3.40 1 100 0 0 2-0 1
13:00 ΙΑΛΚ Sapporo-Sendai 2.50 2.90 2.45 X1 40 60 0 1-2 2
13:00 ΙΑΛΚ Cerezo Osaka-Kobe 3.05 2.95 2.08 1X 50 50 0 1-0 1
13:00 ΙΑΛΚ Niigata-Kofu 1.91 3.00 3.45 X12 31 43 25 0-2 2
13:00 ΙΑΛΚ Kashiwa-Fc Tokyo 2.35 3.05 2.50 21 37 0 62 0-1 2
13:00 ΙΑΛΚ Omiya-Shimizu 2.40 3.10 2.45 X12 20 60 20 4-0 1
13:00 ΙΑΛΚ Tosu-Yokohama-M 2.40 2.85 2.60 2X 0 33 66 1-2 2
11:00 ΝΟΤΙΟΣ ΑΦΡΙΚΗ U20-ΙΤΑΛΙΑ U20 4.90 3.60 1.53 2 0 0 100 0-2 2
11:00 ΖΑΜΠΙΑ U20-ΙΡΑΝ U20 1.70 3.10 4.50 X1 40 60 0 4-2 1
09:00 ACL Jeju United FC-Urawa 2.60 3.20 2.20 1X 50 50 0 2-0 1
03:45 Copa Libertadores Santos-Sporting Cristal 1.14 5.60 11.00 1 100 0 0 4-0 1
03:45 Copa Libertadores Santa Fe-The Strongest 1.57 3.30 4.75 1 100 0 0 1-1 X
03:30 Brazil D2 Guarani-Figueirense 2.15 2.90 2.95 X 0 100 0 2-0 1
01:30 Copa Libertadores Chapecoense-ΖΟΥΛΙΑ 1.18 5.20 9.25 1 100 0 0 2-1 1
01:30 Copa Libertadores Nacional De Football-Lanus 2.00 2.95 3.20 1X 50 50 0 0-1 2
01:15 Brazil D2 CRB-Santa Cruz 1.75 3.25 3.65 1X 80 20 0 1-0 1
00:00 Talleres Cordoba-ΝΤΕΦΕΝΣ. ΝΤΕ ΜΠΕΛΓΚΡΑΝΟ 1.52 3.40 5.10 1-0 1
23/05/2017
21:45 Eircom Premier Dundalk-Derry City 1.50 3.65 4.60 1 100 0 0 0-0 X
21:45 Eircom Premier Bohemians 1905-Limerick 2.40 2.95 2.55 1-2 2
21:45 ΓΑ2Δ Pari FC-Orleans 2.35 2.60 2.90 1X 50 50 0 0-1 2
21:45 Eircom Premier Drogheda Utd-Bray Wanderers 4.60 3.65 1.52 2 0 0 100 0-0 X
21:40 Arsenal Sarandi-ΣΑΣΑΣΙΠΑΞ 1.68 3.20 4.10 1-1 X
21:30 Benevento-Spezia 2.00 2.80 3.40 1X 57 42 0 2-1 1
21:30 Argentina B Flandria-Guillermo Brown 3.15 2.65 2.20 1X 50 50 0 0-0 X
21:00 CAF ΑΛ-ΜΕΡΙΚ-ΕΣ ΣΑΧΕΛ 2.18 2.95 2.85 1-2 2
21:00 CAF ΑΛ-ΑΧΛΙ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗ-Zamalek 3.60 2.90 1.91 0-0 X
20:30 ΡΟΥΔ Acs Poli Timisoara-Pandurii Tg Jiu 1.62 3.30 4.40 0-1 2
20:00 Superettan Gais-Gefle 1.65 3.45 3.95 1X 83 16 0 1-0 1
19:00 ACL ΚΟΥΖΕΣΤΑΝ-ΑΛ ΧΙΛΑΛ 5.90 3.60 1.42 2 0 0 100 1-2 2
18:30 Veikkausliiga Inter Turku-PS Kemi 1.30 4.20 6.75 1 100 0 0 1-3 2
18:30 Veikkausliiga HIFK-Hjk Helsinki 7.75 4.25 1.30 0-0 X
18:30 Veikkausliiga Ifk Mariehamn-Lahti 1.80 3.15 3.60 1X 62 37 0 0-2 2
18:00 ACL ΠΕΡΣΕΠΟΛΙΣ-ΛΑΚΒΙΓΙΑ 2.08 3.00 3.00 1X2 50 33 16 0-0 X
18:00 ΡΟΥΔ Gaz Metan Medias-Concordia 1.85 3.15 3.40 1X2 50 25 25 3-0 1
16:00 CAF ΦΕΡΟΒΙΑΡΙΟ ΝΤΕ ΜΠΕΙΡΑ-ΑΛ ΧΙΛΑΛ 3.85 3.45 1.67 0-0 X
15:30 ACL ΜΟΥΑΝΓΚ ΤΧΟΝΓΚ ΓΙΟΥΝ.-Kawasaki-F 3.10 2.90 2.08 2X 0 33 66 1-3 2
15:00 ACL Guangzhou Fc-Kashima 1.47 3.75 4.90 1 100 0 0 1-0 1
14:00 Ν. ΚΟΡΕΑ U20-ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ U20 2.75 3.10 2.25 2X 0 20 80 2-1 1
14:00 ΜΕΞΙΚΟ U20-ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ U20 3.80 3.35 1.75 2 0 0 100 0-0 X
11:00 ΑΓΓΛΙΑ U20-ΓΟΥΪΝΕΑ U20 1.12 6.00 14.00 1 100 0 0 1-1 X
03:15 Argentina Gimnasia Lp-River Plate 4.50 3.20 1.63 2X 0 6 93 0-3 2
02:00 Brazil D1 Sao Paulo-Avai 1.27 4.00 8.50 1X2 66 16 16 2-0 1
01:00 Argentina Olimpo Bahia Blanca-Estudiantes Lp 2.70 2.75 2.40 21X 25 25 50 3-1 1