Homepage

Soccer Results with Press Poll

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
Time League Matches Home Draw Away Poll % Result
1 X 2 Score Sign
21/04/2018
13:00 Division 1 G-Osaka-Cerezo Osaka 3.30 3.25 1.85 21X 28 14 57 1-0 1
10:30 Super League Hebei China Fortune-ΜΠΕΪΖΙΝΓΚ ΡΕΝΕ 1.62 3.45 4.15 1 100 0 0 0-0 X
10:00 Division 1 Kobe-Nagoya 1.72 3.45 3.65 1 100 0 0 3-0 1
10:00 Division 1 Pohang Steelers-Sangju Sangmu 2.25 3.05 2.65 1X2 80 10 10 0-2 2
10:00 Division 1 Yokohama-M-Shonan 1.77 3.25 3.60 1X2 71 14 14 4-4 X
10:00 Division 1 Urawa-Sapporo 1.82 3.30 3.35 1X 80 20 0 0-0 X
10:00 Division 1 Kawasaki-F-Kashima 1.98 3.10 3.10 X21 12 50 37 4-1 1
08:00 Division 1 Hiroshima-Tosu 1.85 3.05 3.50 1 100 0 0 1-0 1
08:00 Division 1 Sendai-Iwata 2.25 2.85 2.80 1X 66 33 0 0-3 2
08:00 Division 1 FC Seoul-Daegu 1.81 3.10 3.65 1X2 80 10 10 3-0 1
08:00 Division 1 Jeonnam Dragons-Gangwon 2.90 3.35 1.98 1-4 2
07:00 Division 1 Shimizu-Fc Tokyo 2.95 2.90 2.15 2X 0 35 64 0-1 2
05:00 Mexico Atlas-Guadalahara-Chivas 1.92 3.00 3.35 1X 87 12 0 1-0 1
04:00 USA ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΚΑΝΣΑΣ ΣΙΤΙ-ΒΑΝΚΟΥΒΕΡ ΓΟΥΑΪΤΚΑΠΣ 1.40 3.75 5.75 1X 88 11 0 6-0 1
03:30 Brazil D2 Paysandu-Londrina 1.93 2.85 3.50 1X 83 16 0 1-0 1
03:15 Argentina Estudiantes Lp-Belgrano Cordoba 2.25 2.65 3.05 1X2 40 30 30 0-1 2
03:00 Mexico Puebla-Club America 3.30 3.05 1.92 2 0 0 100 3-1 1
02:30 Brazil D2 ΣΑΟ ΒΕΝΤΟ-CSA AL 1.91 2.85 3.65 1X 90 10 0 2-1 1
02:00 Division 1 U. Espanola-Huachipato 1.95 3.20 3.05 1X 80 20 0 2-1 1
01:15 Brazil D2 Juventude-Oeste 1.91 2.80 3.70 X12 33 50 16 1-1 X
01:00 Argentina Argentinos Juniors-Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1.15 5.20 11.50 1X2 88 5 5 1-0 1
20/04/2018
22:30 Superliga Sc Braga-Maritimo 1.27 4.40 8.50 1 100 0 0 2-0 1
22:00 Ligue 1 Dijon-Lyon 7.50 4.80 1.28 2 0 0 100 2-5 2
22:00 Primera Leganes-La Coruna 2.25 2.95 3.00 X21 22 44 33 0-0 X
22:00 Eircom Premier Bohemians-Cork City 4.90 3.30 1.55 21X 21 7 71 0-2 2
22:00 Eircom Premier Shamrock Rovers-Limerick 1.20 4.50 10.50 1 100 0 0 1-1 X
22:00 Segunda Cordoba-Sevilla B 1.40 3.90 5.50 1X 85 14 0 3-0 1
22:00 Segunda Oviedo-Valladolid 1.95 2.90 3.40 1X 80 20 0 1-2 2
21:45 Eng.Ch Millwall-Fulham 2.80 3.15 2.20 X12 22 55 22 0-3 2
21:45 Eircom Premier Dundalk-Derry City 1.30 4.10 7.25 1 100 0 0 2-2 X
21:45 Eircom Premier Waterford-Bray Wanderers 1.60 3.35 4.40 21X 20 10 70 3-0 1
21:45 Eng.L2 Coventry-Stevenage 1.55 3.40 4.70 1 100 0 0 3-1 1
21:30 Red Zac Erste Liga Kapfenberg-Wacker Innsbruck 4.60 3.60 1.53 2-1 1
21:30 ΒΕΔ Union S. Gilloise-Westerlo 2.90 2.95 2.15 0-2 2
21:30 ΒΕΔ Zulte-Waregem-Kortrijk 1.47 3.85 4.75 1X 83 16 0 3-0 1
21:30 ΠΟΛΔ Zaglebie Lubin-Lech Poznan 3.80 3.00 1.80 21 20 0 80 0-1 2
21:30 Bundesliga Moenchengladbach-Wolfsburg 1.70 3.50 4.10 X12 28 57 14 3-0 1
21:15 Division 1 Sparta Praha-Jablonec 1.60 3.30 4.50 1X2 50 33 16 2-0 1
21:00 Ligue 2 Bourg Peronn.-Nimes 3.90 3.45 1.65 2X 0 40 60 2-2 X
21:00 Ligue 3 ΣΑΝΟ ΣΕΝΤ-ΓΚΡΑΤΙΕΝ-Consolat 2.45 3.00 2.45 1-0 1
21:00 Ligue 2 Quevilly-Pari FC 2.60 2.90 2.35 X2 0 80 20 0-4 2
21:00 Ligue 2 Clermont-Orleans 1.40 3.90 5.50 1 100 0 0 4-2 1
21:00 Ligue 3 ΡΟΝΤΕΖ ΑΒΕΡΙΟΝ-ΣΟΛΕ 2.05 3.15 2.90 0-1 2
21:00 Ligue 3 Chambly Thelle-Grenoble 3.40 2.85 1.98 1-0 1
21:00 Ligue 3 ΛΥΩΝ ΝΤΟΥΤΣΕΡΕ-Creteil 1.62 3.05 4.90 1-1 X
21:00 Eredivisie Jong PSV-Dordrecht 1.32 4.70 5.60 1 100 0 0 4-2 1
21:00 Ligue 3 ΚΟΝΚΑΡΝΟ-ΑΒΡΑΝΣ 2.45 2.95 2.50 2-2 X
21:00 Ligue 3 Boulogne-ΠΟ 2.02 2.85 3.30 1-1 X
21:00 Ligue 2 Reims-Ajaccio 1.55 3.15 5.25 1X 75 25 0 1-0 1
21:00 Ligue 2 Lens-Le Havre 2.05 2.85 3.20 1X2 57 21 21 3-3 X
21:00 Ligue 2 Lorient-Valenciennes 1.28 4.25 7.25 1 100 0 0 0-1 2
21:00 Ligue 2 Sochaux-Brest 2.35 3.00 2.55 X21 16 50 33 1-1 X
21:00 Eredivisie Jong Utrecht-Fort. Sittard 7.25 4.90 1.23 2 0 0 100 0-1 2
21:00 Ligue 3 ΔΟΥΝΚΕΡΚΗ-Red Star 93 2.95 2.75 2.25 0-3 2
21:00 Ligue 2 Chateauroux-Niort 1.55 3.40 4.70 1 100 0 0 2-1 1
21:00 Eredivisie Waalwijk-Go Ahead Eagles 1.83 3.50 3.15 1X 77 22 0 2-1 1
21:00 Eredivisie Fc Eindhoven-Almere City 2.15 3.80 2.35 X21 14 50 35 3-2 1
21:00 Eredivisie De Graafschap-Telstar 1.40 4.40 4.70 1X2 60 30 10 1-0 1
21:00 Eredivisie Cambuur-Helmond Sport 1.28 4.80 6.00 1 100 0 0 4-1 1
21:00 Eredivisie Nec Nijmegen-Jong AZ 1.15 5.90 9.25 1 100 0 0 2-0 1
21:00 Eredivisie Volendam-Jong Ajax 2.80 3.70 1.92 21X 21 21 57 1-2 2
21:00 Ligue 2 Gfc Ajaccio-Tours 1.70 3.05 4.25 1 100 0 0 3-2 1
21:00 Eredivisie Mvv-Fc Oss 1.47 4.10 4.50 1X2 85 7 7 1-1 X
20:30 Ligue 1 Nantes-Rennes 2.20 2.90 3.10 X21 14 50 35 1-1 X
20:00 Super League Istanbul Basaksehir-Kayserispor 1.27 4.80 7.25 1 100 0 0 3-1 1
20:00 Superettan Brage-Gais 2.35 3.20 2.40 X1 16 83 0 1-1 X
20:00 3. Liga SV Meppen-Sportfreunde Lotte 2.05 3.10 2.95 1X2 50 33 16 2-1 1
19:30 Red Zac Erste Liga FC BW Linz-Neustadt 3.05 3.00 2.05 0-3 2
19:30 Red Zac Erste Liga Floridsdorfer-Hartberg 7.00 4.50 1.28 0-1 2
19:30 Red Zac Erste Liga Ried-ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΛΟΥΣΤΕΝΑΟΥ 1.33 4.10 6.75 2-0 1
19:30 Red Zac Erste Liga WSG Wattens-Liefering 3.20 3.20 1.91 0-0 X
19:30 Bundesliga 2 Braunschweig-Bielefeld 2.30 3.10 2.65 X12 28 57 14 0-0 X
19:30 Bundesliga 2 Greuther Furth-Bochum 2.85 3.15 2.15 12 50 0 50 1-1 X
19:00 ΠΟΛΔ Term. Nieciecza-Slask Wroclaw 1.75 3.25 3.65 1X 50 50 0 1-2 2
18:00 UEFA Cup ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΣΙΤΙ U19-ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ U19 3.75 3.45 1.68 4-5 2
14:35 Super League Henan Jianye-Chongqing Lifan 1.98 3.05 3.20 1X2 33 33 33 0-2 2
14:00 UEFA Cup ΤΣΕΛΣΙ U19-ΠΟΡΤΟ U19 1.87 3.35 3.15 2-2 X
12:50 A-League Melbourne City-ΜΠΡΙΣΜΠΕΪΝ ΡΟΑΡ 1.62 3.50 4.10 1 100 0 0 2-0 1
19/04/2018
22:30 Primera Betis-Las Palmas 1.27 5.00 7.75 1 100 0 0 1-0 1
22:30 Primera Levante-Malaga 1.70 3.30 4.40 1 100 0 0 1-0 1
21:45 Eng. Nat. B. ΛΕΜΙΝΓΚΤΟΝ-CHORLEY 3.80 3.00 1.81 2-0 1
21:45 Eng. Nat. B. Blyth Spartans-Southport 2.25 3.30 2.50 2-0 1
21:45 ΑΓΙΣ ΜΠΙΛΕΡΙΚΑΪ-ΝΕΝΤΧΑΜ ΜΑΡΚΕΤ 1.25 5.00 6.75 5-0 1
21:45 South.Pr.Lg ΤΙΒΕΡΤΟΝ-ΜΠΙΓΛΕΣΒΑΝΤΕ ΤΑΟΥΝ 1.33 4.60 5.40 3-1 1
21:45 Eredivisie Ajax-Vvv Venlo 1.07 8.00 14.00 4-1 1
21:45 Eng. Nat. Guiseley AFC-Dagenham & Red. 3.60 3.30 1.75 3-5 2
21:45 Eng.L1 Blackburn-Peterboro 1.35 4.00 6.25 1 100 0 0 3-1 1
21:45 ΑΓΙΣ ΜΕΤΡΟΠΟΛΙΤΑΝ ΠΟΛΙΣ-ΣΤΕΪΝΣ ΤΑΟΥΝ 3.05 3.85 1.78 4-2 1
21:45 ΑΓΙΣ ΝΤΟΡΚΙΝΓΚ ΓΟΥΟΝΤΕΡΕΡΣ-ΓΟΥΙΝΓΚΕΪΤ 2.55 3.40 2.15 2-2 X
21:45 Eng. Nat. B. ΣΠΕΝΙΜΟΡ ΤΑΟΥΝ-Darlington 1.92 3.30 3.05 1-2 2
21:45 HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN-WEALDSTONE 1.57 3.65 4.15 1-0 1
21:45 Eng.Pr Burnley-Chelsea 3.90 3.25 1.80 1X2 43 43 12 1-2 2
21:45 Eng.Pr Leicester-Southampton 2.20 3.25 2.80 21X 20 10 70 0-0 X
21:45 Eng.Pr.Lg. ΓΟΥΙΤΜΠΙ-Grantham Town 3.60 3.65 1.68 1-5 2
21:45 Eng.Pr.Lg. Marine-ΓΟΥΙΤΟΝ ΑΛΜΠΙΟΝ 2.90 3.50 1.92 2-2 X
21:45 Eng.Pr.Lg. Matlock Town-STALYBRIDGE 1.53 4.10 3.95 2-0 1
21:45 Eng.Pr.Lg. ΣΟΟΥ ΛΕΪΝ ΑΚΟΥΑΦΟΡΣ-Altrincham 2.85 3.45 1.98 1-2 2
21:45 South.Pr.Lg Kettering-Weymouth 2.20 3.50 2.45 2-0 1
21:45 South.Pr.Lg ΣΕΝ ΙΒΣ ΤΑΟΥΝ-ΡΕΝΤΙΧ ΓΙΟΥΝ. 3.30 3.60 1.75 1-0 1
21:30 Jupiler League Club Brugge-Charleroi 1.25 4.50 7.75 12 83 0 16 6-0 1
21:00 Switzerland 2 Winterthur-Wohlen 1.37 4.25 5.30 2-0 1
21:00 Switzerland 2 Servette-Fc Schaffhausen 1.70 3.30 3.80 1-4 2
21:00 Switzerland 1 Fc Lausanne-Sport-FC Luzern 2.60 3.30 2.15 12 60 0 40 0-1 2
21:00 ΔΑΝΔ Midtjylland-Brondby 2.60 2.90 2.35 X1 28 71 0 2-3 2
21:00 Switzerland 2 Fc Vaduz-Rapperswil 1.75 3.40 3.50 4-0 1
21:00 Switzerland 2 Fc Wil 1900-Chiasso 1.95 3.05 3.20 1-0 1
20:30 Primera Alaves-Girona 1.90 3.05 3.80 X12 33 58 8 1-2 2
20:30 ΡΟΥΚ Univ. Craiova-FC Botosani 1.48 3.40 5.50 5-1 1
20:30 Primera R. Sociedad-Atl Madrid 2.95 3.20 2.15 1X2 41 41 16 3-0 1
20:00 Allsvenskan Gothenburg-Dalkurd 1.75 3.20 3.75 1 100 0 0 1-0 1
20:00 Allsvenskan Brommapojkarna-Elfsborg 2.65 3.10 2.20 21X 25 25 50 0-2 2
20:00 Allsvenskan Hammarby-Norrkoping 2.05 3.25 2.80 X2 0 60 40 2-1 1
19:30 Eredivisie Utrecht-Groningen 1.35 4.70 5.60 1 100 0 0 1-1 X
19:00 Division 1 Slaven Belupo-Inter Zapresic 1.82 2.90 3.90 3-3 X
19:00 ΔΑΝΔ Lyngby-Sonderjyske 3.05 3.10 2.00 2X 0 21 78 1-1 X
19:00 ΔΑΝΔ Silkeborg-Hobro 2.40 2.85 2.60 X1 25 75 0 2-0 1
03:45 Copa Libertadores Independiente-Corinthians 2.05 2.70 3.40 1X2 57 28 14 0-1 2
03:45 Copa Libertadores Flamengo-Santa Fe 1.37 3.60 7.00 1X 75 25 0 1-1 X
03:45 Copa Libertadores Libertad-Penarol 2.10 2.70 3.30 X12 14 71 14 2-1 1
01:30 Goias-Avai 1.82 3.00 3.75 1X 57 42 0 2-0 1
01:15 Copa Libertadores The Strongest-Atletico Tucuman 1.42 3.70 5.70 1-2 2
01:15 ΕΣΤΟΥΔΙΑΝΤΕΣ ΝΤΕ ΜΕΡΙΔΑ-Deportes Temuco 2.35 2.75 2.75 X1 25 75 0 1-1 X
00:00 Apertura CS Cartagines-Municipal Liberia 1.48 3.85 4.70 0-1 2
00:00 Apertura ΓΚΡΕΣΙΑ-Un. De Costa Rica 1.91 3.30 3.10 0-3 2
18/04/2018
22:30 ΠΟΡΚ Sporting Lisbon-Fc Porto 2.15 2.80 3.25 1X 83 16 0 1-0 1
22:30 Primera Real Madrid-Athletic Bilbao 1.15 6.50 10.50 1 100 0 0 1-1 X
22:05 Caen-Paris Saint Germain 20.00 7.00 1.06 2 0 0 100 1-3 2
21:45 ΓΕΡΚ Schalke 04-ΑΪΝΤΡΑΧΤ ΦΡΑΝΚΦΟΥΡΤΗΣ 1.85 3.25 3.70 1 100 0 0 0-1 2
21:45 Serie A Sampdoria-Bologna 1.65 3.45 4.50 1X 71 28 0 1-0 1
21:45 Eng.Pr Bournemouth-Manchester Utd 4.20 3.65 1.65 2X 0 40 60 0-2 2
21:45 ΑΓΙΣ ΛΕΔΕΡΧΕΝΤ-ΝΤΑΛΓΟΥΙΤΣ ΑΜΛΕΤ 2.65 3.50 2.05 0-1 2
21:45 Eredivisie Sparta-Nac Breda 1.95 3.25 3.20 1X2 60 20 20 2-1 1
21:45 Eredivisie Willem Ii-Feyenoord 4.00 3.60 1.65 1X2 50 35 14 1-5 2
21:45 Serie A Fiorentina-Lazio 2.45 3.30 2.45 1X 70 30 0 3-4 2
21:45 Serie A Roma-Genoa 1.25 4.70 9.50 1X2 75 12 12 2-1 1
21:45 Serie A Crotone-Juventus 12.50 4.80 1.20 2 0 0 100 1-1 X
21:45 Serie A Verona-Sassuolo 3.75 3.40 1.80 2X 0 14 85 0-1 2
21:45 Serie A Torino-Milan 3.00 2.95 2.25 X1 12 87 0 1-1 X
21:45 Serie A Spal-Chievo 2.05 2.90 3.50 X1 12 87 0 0-0 X
21:45 Serie A Napoli-Udinese 1.15 5.80 13.00 1 100 0 0 4-2 1
21:30 Sturm Graz-Rapid Vienna 2.25 3.10 2.60 X12 25 50 25 2-2 X
21:30 ΒΕΔ Lokeren-Oostende 2.35 3.05 2.50 1X2 71 14 14 2-2 X
21:30 Jupiler League Standard L.-Anderlecht 2.00 3.05 3.10 X12 40 50 10 2-1 1
21:30 ΠΟΛΚ Legia Warszawa-Gornik Zabrze 1.58 3.50 4.30 X21 28 35 35 2-1 1
21:30 ΒΕΔ KFCO ΓΟΥΙΡΓΙΚ-St Truiden 2.95 2.95 2.10 2X 0 41 58 1-3 2
21:30 ΒΕΔ Eupen-ΑΝΤΒΕΡΠ 2.50 2.90 2.45 2X1 14 28 57 0-1 2
21:15 ΟΥΓΚ Puskas Academy-Debrecen 2.18 2.95 2.85 4-0 1
21:00 Division 1 Hnk Hajduk Split-HNK Cibalia 1.13 5.40 12.00 4-0 1
21:00 ΔΑΝΔ Fc Copenhagen-Aalborg 1.17 5.00 10.00 1 100 0 0 2-1 1
21:00 Switzerland 2 Aarau-Xamax 4.00 3.60 1.60 2-2 X
21:00 Switzerland 1 Fc Zurich-St Gallen 1.80 3.25 3.45 12X 50 16 33 4-0 1
21:00 Switzerland 1 Fc Thun-Young Boys 4.00 3.85 1.55 2X1 16 33 50 2-2 X
21:00 Switzerland 1 FC Sion-Lugano 1.90 3.30 3.10 1 100 0 0 0-1 2
21:00 Switzerland 1 Basel-Grasshoppers 1.30 4.50 6.25 1 100 0 0 1-0 1
21:00 ΑΙΓΠ Al Mokawloon-Zamalek 4.80 3.05 1.63 0-0 X
20:45 ΛEΚΚ Dinamo Brest-FC Dnepr Mogilev 1.28 4.15 8.00 2-0 1
20:45 Eredivisie Excelsior-Heracles 1.95 3.40 3.05 12 80 0 20 2-2 X
20:30 ΤΟΥΚ Galatasaray-Akhisar Belediye 1.25 5.00 7.50 1 100 0 0 0-2 2
20:30 Premier Liga Cska Moscow-Amkar 1.30 3.60 9.50 1 100 0 0 3-0 1
20:30 Primera Valencia-Getafe 1.50 3.70 5.50 1 100 0 0 1-2 2
20:30 Primera Espanyol-Eibar 1.90 3.00 3.85 1X2 41 41 16 0-1 2
20:30 ΠΟΡΚ ΚΑΛΝΤΑΣ-Aves 4.40 3.15 1.70 2X 0 20 80 1-0 1
20:00 Allsvenskan Sirius-Hacken 3.30 3.25 1.85 X2 0 60 40 0-0 X
20:00 Lithuania Zalgiris Kaunas-Zalgirls Vilnius 8.00 4.10 1.28 0-0 X
20:00 Division 2 Chojnice-GKS Katowice 2.12 2.90 2.95 0-2 2
20:00 Allsvenskan Orebro-Aik Stockholm 3.85 3.10 1.75 2 0 0 100 1-1 X
20:00 Allsvenskan Kalmar Ff-Ostersunds 2.90 3.15 2.05 2X1 14 28 57 1-1 X
20:00 Allsvenskan Djurgardens-Malmo Ff 2.50 3.15 2.30 X2 0 60 40 3-0 1
19:30 ΣΕΡΚ Cukaricki-Partizan 4.40 3.30 1.60 4-2 1
19:30 Premier Liga Lokomotiv Moscow-Akhnat Grozny 1.45 3.30 6.25 1 100 0 0 0-0 X
19:30 Eredivisie Roda-P.S.V. 4.75 4.30 1.45 2 0 0 100 2-2 X
19:30 Eredivisie Az Alkmaar-Vitesse 1.55 3.80 4.40 X21 12 43 43 4-3 1
19:30 Premier Liga Zenit St. Petersb-Dinamo Moscow 1.35 3.80 6.75 2-1 1
19:00 ΚΥΠΚ A.E.K. Larnaca-Apoel 2.20 3.00 2.75 X2 0 50 50 2-0 1
19:00 Division 1 Krsko-Gorica 2.40 2.95 2.55 1-0 1
19:00 Mattersburg-Salzburg 6.25 3.75 1.38 2 0 0 100 0-0 X
19:00 Division 1 Dinamo Zagreb-Osijek 1.33 3.95 6.75 0-1 2
19:00 ΔΑΝΔ Horsens-Fc Nordsjaelland 3.35 3.35 1.80 2X 0 33 66 2-2 X
19:00 ΔΑΝΔ Randers Freja-Odense 2.65 3.10 2.20 X21 12 50 37 1-1 X
19:00 ΑΖΕΚ Neftchi Baku-Qabala 2.40 3.00 2.45 1-3 2
19:00 Serie A Benevento-Atalanta 5.40 4.10 1.45 0-3 2
19:00 ΟΚΡΚ ΝΤΝΙΠΡΟ 1-Dynamo Kiev 9.25 4.90 1.19 1-4 2
18:45 ΛEΚΚ Bate Borisov-Neman 1.23 4.10 10.00 2-0 1
18:30 Veikkausliiga SJK-Hjk Helsinki 5.20 3.40 1.50 2X 0 16 83 0-1 2
18:30 ΣΒΚΥ Msk Zilina-Mfk Ruzomberok 1.42 4.00 5.10 0-0 X
18:30 Veikkausliiga Kups-Rops 1.65 3.30 4.10 1X2 33 33 33 0-1 2
18:30 ΑΙΓΠ Ismaily-Misr El Makasa 1.65 3.10 4.40 2-1 1
18:30 ΡΩΣΚ Spartak Moscow-Fc Tosno 1.28 4.15 8.00 1 100 0 0 1-1 X
18:00 ΣΒΚΥ Spartak Trnava-Slovan Bratislava 2.70 2.85 2.35 1-1 X
18:00 ΚΥΠΚ Apollon L.-Pafos FC 1.06 6.50 19.00 1 100 0 0 4-0 1
18:00 ΡΩΣΚ Avangard Kursk-Shinnik Yaroslavl 2.75 2.55 2.55 X2 0 75 25 1-0 1
18:00 Lithuania Atlantas-Trakai 2.80 3.00 2.18 0-2 2
17:00 Division 1 Nk Domzale-Nk Cm Celje 1.30 4.30 6.25 1-0 1
17:00 ΣΕΡΚ ΜΑΤΣΒΑ ΣΑΜΠΑΤΣ-Mladost 2.00 2.85 3.35 1-1 X
16:00 ΑΖΕΚ Sumqayit-KEΣΛΑ FK 1.77 3.20 3.65 1-1 X
14:45 Division 1 Tampines Rovers Fc-Hougang Utd 1.33 4.40 5.70 4-0 1
14:45 Division 1 Home United FC-Albirex Niigata 2.80 3.25 2.05 1-6 2
14:00 ACL Jeonbuk Motors-ΚΙΤΣΕ 1.02 8.25 20.00 1 100 0 0 3-0 1
14:00 ACL Tianjin Quanjian-Kashiwa 2.90 3.15 2.05 3-2 1
14:00 ΙΑΛΚ Tosu-Shonan 1.63 3.35 4.15 1X 80 20 0 0-0 X
13:00 ΙΑΛΚ Shimizu-Kofu 2.02 2.90 3.20 X12 33 58 8 1-1 X
13:00 ΙΑΛΚ Niigata-Sendai 3.05 2.90 2.10 2 0 0 100 3-1 1
13:00 ΙΑΛΚ Iwata-Sapporo 2.35 2.95 2.60 1X2 75 12 12 2-3 2
13:00 ΙΑΛΚ Fc Tokyo-Yokohama-M 2.25 2.95 2.70 12X 50 8 41 2-2 X
13:00 ΙΑΛΚ G-Osaka-Urawa 3.95 3.60 1.62 0-1 2
13:00 ACL Melbourne Victory-Shanghai SIPG 1.92 3.45 2.95 2-1 1
13:00 ACL Kawasaki-F-Ulsan Hyundai FC 1.72 3.40 3.60 2-2 X
13:00 ΙΑΛΚ Nagoya-Hiroshima 4.40 3.75 1.53 2 0 0 100 2-1 1
13:00 ΙΑΛΚ V-Varen Nagasaki-Kobe 2.65 3.00 2.25 X21 12 62 25 1-2 2
17/04/2018
22:30 Primera Villarreal-Leganes 1.45 3.75 6.25 1 100 0 0 2-1 1
22:00 ΒΙΡΛ ΜΠΑΛΙΝΑΜΑΛΑΡΝΤ ΓΙΟΥΝ.-ΚΑΡΙΚ ΡΕΪΝΤΖΕΡΣ 2.02 3.15 2.95 2-1 1
22:00 Primera Celta Vigo-Barcelona 3.35 3.35 1.90 X12 28 42 28 2-2 X
22:00 Les Herbiers-Chambly Thelle 2.25 2.85 3.10 X1 10 90 0 2-0 1
21:45 Eng. Nat. B. Boston Utd-HARROGATE TOWN 2.55 3.40 2.15 3-0 1
21:45 Eng. Nat. B. Blyth Spartans-ΤΕΛΦΟΡΝΤ 2.25 3.15 2.55 0-1 2
21:45 ΑΓΙΣ ΤΟΝΜΠΡΙΤΖ ΑΝΤΖΕΛΣ-ΧΑΡΛΟΟΥ ΤΑΟΥΝ 1.77 3.60 3.30 0-0 X
21:45 ΑΓΙΣ ΘΑΡΟΚ-ΦΟΛΚΣΤΟΟΥΝ ΙΝΒΙΚΤΑ 3.20 3.65 1.77 1-2 2
21:45 Eng. Nat. B. ΜΠΡΑΚΛΙ ΤΑΟΥΝ-BRADFORD PARK AVENUE 1.48 3.70 4.90 0-1 2
21:45 Eng. Nat. B. CHORLEY-Stockport 2.45 2.90 2.50 1-1 X
21:45 Eng. Nat. B. FC UTD OF MANCHESTER-York 3.05 3.35 1.92 1-0 1
21:45 Eng. Nat. B. NORTH FERRIBY UNITED-GAINSBOROUGH 5.80 4.00 1.37 0-1 2
21:45 Eng. Nat. B. Southport-Salford City 3.45 3.35 1.78 0-1 2
21:45 ΙΣΤ ΘΑΡΟΚ ΓΙΟΥΝ.-Dartford 3.35 3.50 1.77 0-1 2
21:45 CONCORD RANGERS-ΜΠΟΓΝΟΡ ΡΕΓΚΙΣ 1.81 3.35 3.30 2-1 1
21:45 Braintree-WHITEHAWK 1.72 3.45 3.50 4-3 1
21:45 Eng. Nat. B. ΣΠΕΝΙΜΟΡ ΤΑΟΥΝ-Kidderminster 2.55 3.20 2.25 1-1 X
21:45 ΑΓΙΣ LOWESTOFT TOWN-ΓΟΥΙΝΓΚΕΪΤ 2.30 3.50 2.30 1-1 X
21:45 ΑΓΙΣ ΝΤΟΡΚΙΝΓΚ ΓΟΥΟΝΤΕΡΕΡΣ-ΜΠΙΛΕΡΙΚΑΪ 3.65 3.90 1.62 0-1 2
21:45 Eng.L2 Lincoln-Wycombe 2.10 3.00 2.90 2X 0 28 71 0-0 X
21:45 Eng. Nat. Bromley-Dagenham & Red. 2.05 3.15 2.90 12X 35 28 35 3-1 1
21:45 Eng. Nat. Dover-Tranmere 3.25 3.15 1.91 2X 0 25 75 0-1 2
21:45 Eng. Nat. Guiseley AFC-Barrow 4.00 3.10 1.72 2X1 10 40 50 0-1 2
21:45 Eng. Nat. Eastleigh-EBBSFLEET UNITED 2.80 3.20 2.10 2 0 0 100 0-1 2
21:45 Eng. Nat. Hartlepool-Leyton Orient 3.15 3.10 1.98 2X1 25 33 41 1-0 1
21:45 Eng. Nat. MAIDENHEAD-SUTTON UTD 3.10 3.30 1.91 1X2 40 40 20 2-1 1
21:45 Eng.L1 Bradford-Portsmouth 3.30 2.75 2.05 2X1 12 25 62 3-1 1
21:45 Eng.L1 Doncaster-Bury 1.45 3.65 5.50 1 100 0 0 3-3 X
21:45 Eng.L1 Gillingham-Rotherham 3.30 3.10 1.90 X21 10 70 20 0-1 2
21:45 Eng.L1 Shrewsbury-Charlton 1.90 3.00 3.40 1X2 57 21 21 0-2 2
21:45 Eng.L1 Wigan-Oxford 1.15 5.25 11.00 1 100 0 0 1-0 1
21:45 Eng.L2 Exeter-Chesterfield 1.85 3.20 3.35 1 100 0 0 2-1 1
21:45 Eng. Nat. Aldershot Town-Gateshead 1.50 3.60 4.80 1X 83 16 0 1-0 1
21:45 GLOUCESTER CITY-St. Albans 2.20 3.25 2.55 1-4 2
21:45 ΠΟΟΥΛ ΤΑΟΥΝ-ΧΑΜΠΤΟΝ ΡΙΤΣΜΟΝΤ 3.70 3.20 1.77 0-1 2
21:45 South.Pr.Lg ΤΙΒΕΡΤΟΝ-ΝΤΟΡΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ 1.62 3.80 3.70 0-0 X
21:45 ΓΕΡΚ Leverkusen-Bayern Munich 6.00 4.30 1.53 2-6 2
21:45 Eredivisie Heerenveen-Ado Den Haag 1.60 3.70 4.25 2X1 16 33 50 2-0 1
21:45 Eircom Premier Cork City-Sligo Rovers 1.23 4.30 8.75 1 100 0 0 1-0 1
21:45 Eircom Premier Limerick-Dundalk 9.75 4.60 1.21 2 0 0 100 0-3 2
21:45 Serie A Inter-Cagliari 1.11 6.50 15.50 1X2 87 6 6 4-0 1
21:45 ΒΙΡΛ Glentoran-Dungannon 1.85 3.25 3.30 4-2 1
21:45 Division 2 Berwick-Stenhousemuir 4.30 3.60 1.55 21X 12 12 75 0-0 X
21:45 Championship Brechin-Dundee Utd 11.00 5.80 1.12 2 0 0 100 0-5 2
21:45 Eng.L1 Rochdale-Oldham 1.85 3.05 3.50 X21 14 57 28 0-0 X
21:45 Championship St Mirren-Falkirk 1.80 3.15 3.60 12 75 0 25 1-2 2
21:45 Eng.L2 Accrington St-Yeovil 1.40 3.80 5.80 1X2 62 18 18 2-0 1
21:45 South.Pr.Lg ΣΕΝ ΝΕΟΤΣ ΤΑΟΥΝ-ΜΠΑΝΜΠΥΡΙ ΓΙΟΥΝ. 2.40 3.50 2.20 3-0 1
21:45 South.Pr.Lg ΣΕΝ ΙΒΣ ΤΑΟΥΝ-ΣΤΡΑΤΦΟΡΝΤ ΤΑΟΥΝ 2.85 3.60 1.92 2-6 2
21:45 TRURO CITY-ΧΟΥΝΓΚΕΡΦΟΡΝΤ ΤΑΟΥΝ 1.70 3.45 3.60 2-1 1
21:45 Eng.Pr.Lg. Ashton United-STALYBRIDGE 1.33 4.70 5.20 1-2 2
21:45 Eng.Pr.Lg. Barwell-ΛΑΝΚΑΣΤΕΡ 1.98 3.35 2.90 1-0 1
21:45 Eng.Pr Brighton-Tottenham 5.50 4.00 1.45 2X1 16 33 50 1-1 X
21:45 Eng.Pr.Lg. Buxton-Altrincham 3.60 3.65 1.67 0-0 X
21:45 Eng.Pr.Lg. ΚΟΑΛΒΙΛ ΤΑΟΥΝ-Halesowen Town 2.30 3.35 2.40 1-0 1
21:45 Eng.Pr.Lg. Grantham Town-HEDNESFORD TOWN 1.47 4.10 4.40 1-1 X
21:45 South.Pr.Lg ΜΠΙΓΛΕΣΒΑΝΤΕ ΤΑΟΥΝ-Hereford 5.20 4.75 1.33 0-1 2
21:45 South.Pr.Lg ΜΠΑΣΙΝΓΚΣΤΟΟΥΚ ΤΑΟΥΝ-BISHOP S STORTFORD 1.75 3.65 3.25 3-2 1
21:45 Eng.Pr.Lg. ΓΟΥΑΡΙΝΓΚΤΟΝ ΤΑΟΥΝ-ΣΟΟΥ ΛΕΪΝ ΑΚΟΥΑΦΟΡΣ 1.92 3.40 3.00 2-1 1
21:45 Eng.Pr.Lg. Mickleover Sports-Marine 1.95 3.40 2.90 1-2 2
21:45 Eng.Pr.Lg. Matlock Town-ΡΑΣΧΑΛ ΟΛΙΜΠΙΚ 2.12 3.50 2.55 2-1 1
21:30 Serie B Cesena-Empoli 3.60 3.30 1.75 X 0 100 0 2-3 2
21:30 Serie B Avellino-Frosinone 3.75 2.90 1.85 X2 0 75 25 0-2 2
21:30 ΒΕΔ Lierse-Zulte-Waregem 5.70 4.40 1.33 21 14 0 85 1-4 2
21:30 ΒΕΔ ΜΟΥΣΚΡΟΝ-Waasland Beveren 2.00 3.25 2.95 1X 60 40 0 1-1 X
21:30 ΒΕΔ Kortrijk-Leuven 1.53 3.65 4.50 1 100 0 0 2-1 1
21:30 Jupiler League Gent-Genk 1.91 3.05 3.40 12X 42 21 35 0-0 X
21:30 Serie B Cittadella-Palermo 2.40 2.80 2.65 2X 0 25 75 0-0 X
21:30 Serie B Bari-Novara 1.70 3.00 4.30 1 100 0 0 1-1 X
21:30 Serie B Carpi-Perugia 2.70 2.60 2.50 X12 16 66 16 1-2 2
21:30 Serie B Pro Vercelli-Pescara 2.25 2.80 2.85 21X 12 12 75 3-1 1
21:30 Serie B Spezia-Brescia 1.95 2.70 3.70 X2 0 75 25 0-1 2
21:30 Serie B Venezia-Virtus Entella 1.55 3.25 5.00 1X 50 50 0 2-0 1
21:30 Serie B Ternana-Foggia 2.60 3.00 2.30 1 100 0 0 2-2 X
21:30 Serie B Cremonese-Salernitana 2.05 2.65 3.50 X 0 100 0 1-1 X
21:30 ΠΟΛΚ Arka Gdynia-Korona Kielce 2.30 2.95 2.60 1X 50 50 0 1-0 1
21:00 Division 1 Istra 1961-Hnk Rijeka 6.00 3.60 1.40 0-1 2
21:00 ΤΣΕΚ Slavia Praha- ΜΛΑΝΤΑ ΜΠΟΛΕΣΛΑΒ 1.30 4.25 6.75 1 100 0 0 2-0 1
20:30 Primera La Coruna-Sevilla 2.15 3.60 2.65 1X2 35 35 28 0-0 X
20:30 Premier Mamelodi Sundowns-Golden Arrows 1.45 3.50 5.75 1-0 1
20:00 ΔΑΝΔ Helsingor-Aarhus 3.50 3.20 1.81 2 0 0 100 1-0 1
20:00 3. Liga Carl Zeiss Jena-Magdeburg 3.50 3.20 1.81 21X 12 6 81 1-5 2
20:00 ΟΥΓΚ Ujpest-Balmazujvaros 1.57 3.35 4.70 2-1 1
20:00 Lithuania Stumbras-Suduva 6.25 4.25 1.33 0-1 2
20:00 Allsvenskan Sundsvall-Trelleborgs 1.55 3.35 4.75 1X 80 20 0 1-0 1
20:00 Superettan Landskrona-Orgryte 2.40 2.95 2.50 X21 20 40 40 2-2 X
19:30 Eredivisie Twente-Zwolle 2.00 3.35 3.00 21 42 0 57 2-0 1
19:00 Cup Paok-Panionios 1.13 5.75 13.50 1 100 0 0 3-1 1
18:30 ΑΙΓΠ Al Ahly Cairo-Wadi Degla 1.38 3.80 6.25 1-0 1
18:30 ΑΙΓΠ El Entag El Harby-Smouha 2.75 2.65 2.45 0-0 X
18:00 ΤΣΧ2 Varnsdorf-Vlasim 1.78 3.40 3.40 0-0 X
18:00 ΤΣΧ2 ΦΡΙΝΤΕΚ ΜΙΣΤΕΚ-ΖΝΟΖΜΟ 2.25 2.95 2.70 2-2 X
18:00 Lithuania Lietava Jonava-ΠΑΛΑΝΓΚΑ 1.78 3.15 3.70 4-0 1
17:30 ΙΤΑ3 Arezzo-ΜΟΝΤΖΑ 1.98 2.70 3.70 0-1 2
17:30 ACL ΑΛ ΤΖΑΖΙΡΑ-ΑΛ ΑΧΛΙ (ΣΑ) 1.95 3.25 3.05 1-2 2
17:30 ACL ΤΡΑΚΤΟΡ ΣΑΖΙ ΤΑΜΠΡΙΖ-ΑΛ ΓΚΑΡΑΦΑ 1.47 3.75 4.90 1-3 2
17:00 ACL ΑΛ ΝΤΟΥΧΑΪΛ-ΑΛ ΓΟΥΑΧΝΤΑ 1.28 4.90 6.25 1 100 0 0 1-0 1
17:00 ACL ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΤΑΣΚΕΝΔΗΣ-ΖΟΜΠΑΧΑΝ 1.48 3.60 5.20 1X2 80 10 10 1-1 X
17:00 ΡΟΥΚ ΧΕΡΜΑΝΣΤΑΝΤ-Gaz Metan Medias 1.87 2.80 3.85 1-0 1
16:30 ΑΙΓΠ El Dakhleya-Tanta 2.60 2.75 2.45 2-0 1
15:15 Division 1 Dpmm Fc-Geylang 1.58 3.75 4.00 4-1 1
14:00 ACL Jeju United FC-ΜΠΙΡΙΡΑΜ ΓΙΟΥΝ. 2.30 3.15 2.50 0-1 2
14:00 ACL Guangzhou Fc-Cerezo Osaka 1.28 4.60 6.50 1 100 0 0 3-1 1
13:00 ACL Kashima-Suwon Bluewings 2.45 2.90 2.50 12X 58 16 25 0-1 2
13:00 ACL Sydney-Shanghai Shenhua 1.17 5.20 10.00 1X2 83 8 8 0-0 X