Homepage

Next Soccer Matches

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
kino live
pame stoixima

The matches are sorted by the date and time of kick off

Comp Sched Teams 1 X 2 Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G
21/05/2018
18:00Qabala-Karabakh2.752.952.251.601.901.681.82
21:00Beitar Jerusalem-Hapoel Haifa2.103.452.602.301.401.372.40
21:00Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv-MaccabiTel Aviv3.603.501.702.021.521.502.05
21:00Hapoel Beer Sheva-Maccabi Netanya1.473.954.602.301.401.482.10
Division 120:45Gomel-Neman2.552.602.701.302.602.021.52
Division 117:00FK Ventspils-FK Jelgava1.383.905.901.821.681.821.68
Switzerland 217:00Aarau-Fc Vaduz2.953.751.832.851.251.252.85
Switzerland 217:00Chiasso-Wohlen1.454.304.503.151.201.302.60
Switzerland 217:00Fc Schaffhausen-Winterthur1.783.453.352.301.401.382.35
Switzerland 217:00Xamax-Fc Wil 19001.454.004.702.451.351.452.15
Switzerland 217:00Servette-Rapperswil1.883.353.152.051.501.452.15
Red Zac Erste Liga17:30Floridsdorfer-FC BW Linz2.123.202.701.921.581.482.10
Red Zac Erste Liga17:30Kapfenberg-Hartberg4.504.001.482.401.371.452.15
Red Zac Erste Liga17:30Neustadt-Wacker Innsbruck1.913.253.151.851.651.552.00
Red Zac Erste Liga17:30WSG Wattens-Ried6.004.001.351.921.581.751.75
Division 218:30Ac Oulu-KTP1.813.253.451.851.651.552.00
Division 218:30Jjk-Ff Jaro2.803.102.151.721.781.601.90
Division 218:30KPV-EIF1.653.304.101.781.721.651.85
19:00Brondby-Aalborg1.155.509.502.851.251.601.90
19:00Midtjylland-Horsens1.125.9010.502.601.301.781.72
19:00Fc Nordsjaelland-Fc Copenhagen2.703.302.102.301.401.352.45
Division 118:00Vestmannaeyjar-FH Hafnarfjordur3.503.151.821.801.701.601.90
Tippeligaen19:00Haugesund-Rosenborg3.453.101.851.651.851.701.80
Tippeligaen19:00Kristiansund-Stromsgodset2.603.002.301.751.751.581.92
Tippeligaen19:00Ranheim-Molde2.903.252.002.051.501.452.15
Tippeligaen19:00Sandefjord-Sarpsborg4.103.301.651.651.851.781.72
Tippeligaen19:00Stabaek-Odd Grenland2.453.102.352.001.551.452.15
Tippeligaen19:00Start-Bodo- Glimt2.703.152.151.901.601.502.05
Tippeligaen19:00Tromso-Valerenga2.103.202.752.001.551.452.15
Allsvenskan 20:00Elfsborg-Gothenburg2.252.952.701.751.751.581.92
Tippeligaen21:00Lillestrom-Brann2.903.002.101.751.751.581.92
Eircom Premier21:45Derry City-Bray Wanderers1.224.808.002.451.351.651.85
Eircom Premier21:45Dundalk-Waterford1.284.307.252.051.501.751.75
Eircom Premier21:45Limerick-Cork City7.003.901.331.751.751.921.58
Segunda22:00Lugo-Huesca3.703.201.751.851.651.581.92
Division 122:15Fjolnir-KR Reykjavik3.053.251.931.921.581.482.10
Division 122:00Deportes Temuco-San Luis2.003.003.151.621.881.701.80
Division 118:45Vitebsk-Torpedo Zhodino2.552.752.501.382.351.921.58
Division 119:00Sandnes Ulf-Tromsdalen1.483.754.801.901.601.651.85
Division 119:00Strommen-Mjondalen2.603.202.201.921.581.452.15
Division 119:00Nest Sotra-Sogndal3.153.251.911.851.651.552.00
Division 119:00Ham-Kam-Floro1.353.956.001.901.601.751.75
Division 119:00Ull/kisa-Notonten1.454.104.752.401.371.452.15
Division 119:00Asane-Kongsvinger2.053.452.702.301.401.372.40
Division 119:00Levanger-Jerv2.403.052.451.781.721.552.00
17:00Silkeborg-Helsingor1.603.604.002.051.501.522.02
20:45Acs Poli Timisoara-Gaz Metan Medias2.452.852.601.502.051.781.72
17:30Pirin Blagoevgrad-Vitosha Bistritsa1.533.354.901.651.851.821.68
22/05/2018
Division 122:15Ka Akureyri-Keflavik1.573.604.252.021.521.522.02
Brazil D102:00Internacional-Chapecoense1.453.256.251.452.152.151.45
Equador03:15Aucas-U. Catolica2.452.952.451.601.901.681.82
Lithuania18:00Suduva-Stumbras1.145.7010.501.901.602.251.42
Division 118:30Paide LM-Trans Narva4.003.501.632.251.421.422.25
Veikkausliiga 18:30Hjk Helsinki-Inter Turku1.334.106.501.921.581.781.72
Veikkausliiga 18:30PS Kemi-Ilves3.703.051.811.552.001.821.68
Veikkausliiga 18:30Turku Ps-Honka2.502.902.501.581.921.721.78
Veikkausliiga 18:30Vaasa-Kups3.102.952.051.522.021.801.70
Division 118:45Gorodeya-Shakhter Soligorsk3.902.901.821.372.402.051.50
Veikkausliiga 19:00Ifk Mariehamn-Lahti2.552.902.451.522.021.781.72
19:15Fc Aue-Karlsruhe2.302.902.851.452.151.851.65
20:00Sonderjyske-Aarhus2.253.102.601.801.701.552.00
Division 120:00Viking-Aalesund1.953.303.001.921.581.482.10
Allsvenskan 20:00Orebro-Kalmar Ff1.953.352.951.851.651.552.00
Superettan 20:00Osters-Gais2.083.052.951.651.851.651.85
Division 120:30Tammeka Tartu-Tulevik Viljandi1.284.506.752.401.371.581.92
20:45Juventus Bucuresti-Concordia3.703.351.721.651.851.751.75
221:45Grenoble-Bourg Peronn.1.912.953.501.522.021.821.68
Eircom Premier22:00Shamrock Rovers-St.Patricks Ath.2.082.953.051.601.901.701.80
Division 122:15Breidablik-Vikingur R.1.583.604.202.001.551.552.00
Division 122:15Stjarnan-Fylkir1.753.453.452.051.501.452.15
Division 122:15Grindavik-Valur Reykjavik3.953.601.622.001.551.552.00
Apertura00:30Deportivo Capiata-Sol De America2.803.202.101.901.601.502.05
Apertura02:45Libertad-Club Nacional1.913.203.201.801.701.581.92
Morocco01:00Berkane-Kawkab Marrakech2.052.953.101.552.001.751.75
23/05/2018
Brazil D203:30Fortaleza-Criciuma1.423.505.901.651.851.901.60
Copa Libertadores03:30Cruzeiro-Racing Club1.723.104.001.581.921.821.68
Copa Libertadores03:30U. De Chile-Vasco Da Gama2.022.853.301.502.051.801.70
Friendly05:00Los Angeles-Borussia Dortmund4.253.401.602.451.351.372.40
KAZC16:00FC Atyrau-Tobol Kostanay2.702.752.401.502.051.751.75
KAZC15:00Ordabasy-Kairat Almaty3.503.001.871.801.701.581.92
KAZC14:00Shakhter Karagandy-FC Kaysar2.022.853.251.502.051.801.70
Division 115:30Garena Young Lions-Dpmm Fc4.603.951.482.251.421.482.10
Division 117:00Aluminij-Rudar Velenje3.503.301.771.901.601.552.00
Division 117:00Nk Cm Celje-Maribor6.754.401.282.101.481.681.82
Division 117:00Olimpija Ljubljana-Krsko1.125.9011.002.251.421.921.58
Division 117:15Slutsk-Dinamo Brest2.803.002.181.522.021.781.72
Lithuania18:00Zalgiris Kaunas-ZalgirlsVilnius5.403.601.451.751.751.801.70
18:00FC Botosani-Acs Poli Timisoara1.913.003.451.601.901.721.78
Division 119:15DinamoMinsk-BateBorisov2.752.902.251.522.021.751.75
Division 119:30Flora Tallinn-Levadia Tallinn2.553.202.251.781.721.581.92
20:00Dinamo Zagreb-HnkHajdukSplit1.673.154.301.552.001.851.65
Lithuania20:00Trakai-Atlantas1.633.304.201.601.901.821.68
20:00Milsami-Zimbru Chisinau1.403.755.751.601.902.001.55
Allsvenskan 20:00Hacken-Aik Stockholm2.503.002.401.651.851.651.85
Allsvenskan 20:00Norrkoping-Sundsvall1.503.604.802.051.501.552.00
Allsvenskan 20:00Ostersunds-Sirius1.404.205.002.001.551.681.82
Superettan 20:00IK Frej-Brage2.253.202.551.881.621.502.05
Superettan 20:00Jonkopings-Degerfors If2.053.003.001.651.851.651.85
Superettan 20:00Landskrona-Halmstad2.503.052.351.751.751.581.92
Superettan 20:00Orgryte-Varnamo1.453.655.251.881.621.701.80
20:45Dinamo Bucuresti-Voluntari1.783.103.751.781.721.621.88
21:00Puskas Academy-Ujpest2.403.052.451.781.721.552.00
01:00Santa Cruz-ABC1.723.253.851.522.021.881.62
21:30Zulte-Waregem-Lokeren1.424.004.902.151.451.552.00
20:00Partizan-Mladost1.334.006.751.701.802.001.55
Kazakhstan15:00Akzhayik-FC Astana14.505.201.131.901.602.401.37
24/05/2018
01:00Ceara-CRB1.503.455.101.881.621.651.85
Copa Libertadores01:15Gremio-Defensor Sporting1.234.408.751.801.702.051.50
02:00Penarol-Boston River1.383.606.751.901.601.751.75
03:45Palmeiras-America Mineiro1.284.157.501.801.701.921.58
Copa Libertadores03:45Emelec-Santa Fe1.753.004.001.502.051.881.62
Copa Libertadores03:45River Plate-Flamengo1.623.204.601.522.021.921.58
03:45Bahia-Blooming1.204.4011.001.651.852.451.35
Division 218:30Haka-KPV2.203.102.651.801.701.552.00
18:30Fc Saarbrucken-Munich 18602.403.152.401.901.601.482.10
18:30Gaz Metan Medias-Sepsi2.202.902.851.552.001.751.75
Allsvenskan 20:00Dalkurd-Elfsborg2.153.202.651.701.801.651.85
Allsvenskan 20:00Gothenburg-Djurgardens2.453.152.351.901.601.482.10
Allsvenskan 20:00Trelleborgs-Brommapojkarna2.003.252.901.901.601.522.02
Superettan 20:00AFC Eskilstuna-Gefle1.453.655.251.851.651.721.78
Superettan 20:00Norrby-Helsingborg3.503.351.751.901.601.552.00
21:30Virtus Entella-Ascoli2.102.853.101.522.021.781.72
25/05/2018
01:00Vitoria-Sampaio Correa1.403.705.801.881.621.721.78
Copa Libertadores01:15Santos-Real Garcilaso1.125.7012.502.021.522.151.45
Copa Libertadores01:15Estudiantes Lp-Nacional De Football1.583.105.201.402.302.151.45
Copa Libertadores03:30Bolivar-Delfin1.383.606.751.581.922.051.50
Copa Libertadores03:30Corinthians-Millonarios1.423.406.501.482.102.251.42
Copa Libertadores03:30AtleticoNacional-Colo Colo1.583.005.401.502.052.001.55


Betting Application for Soccer