Homepage

ACHILLES 29 Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1VVV VENLO316922-3-667-2313-1813-1812-1-240-105-108-710-2-427-138-85-11
2JONG AJAX315817-7-778-489-2224-710-4-144-205-1012-37-3-634-284-1212-4
3JONG PSV315616-8-752-2719-1212-1912-1-336-167-96-104-7-416-1112-36-9
4MVV315515-10-647-3213-1818-139-4-226-116-98-76-6-421-217-910-6
5VOLENDAM315415-9-751-3117-1418-138-6-225-139-710-67-3-526-188-78-7
6CAMBUUR315316-5-1058-3812-1916-159-3-334-175-1010-57-2-724-217-96-10
7NAC BREDA315316-5-1051-4214-1719-1210-4-227-139-78-86-1-824-295-1011-4
8ALMERE CITY FC315115-6-1065-5610-2121-1010-2-333-176-97-85-4-732-394-1214-2
9WAALWIJK314914-7-1055-5312-1921-108-3-428-206-910-56-4-627-336-1011-5
10EMMEN314612-10-943-3416-1516-158-4-422-1110-66-104-6-521-236-910-5
11FC EINDHOVEN314313-4-1450-5810-2120-1110-1-431-204-1110-53-3-1019-386-1010-6
12DEN BOSCH313810-8-1341-5213-1818-136-5-519-228-811-54-3-822-305-107-8
13HELMOND SPORT313811-5-1542-5713-1817-147-3-524-217-89-64-2-1018-366-108-8
14DE GRAAFSCHAP313611-3-1754-549-2219-129-1-537-252-1310-52-2-1217-297-99-7
15TELSTAR31348-10-1338-5015-1618-135-6-522-278-89-73-4-816-237-89-6
16FORTUNA SITTARD313410-7-1442-5811-2018-138-4-430-236-1010-62-3-1012-355-108-7
17FC OSS31319-4-1855-845-2622-95-2-832-412-1311-44-2-1023-433-1311-5
18JONG UTRECHT31287-7-1738-6112-1921-106-4-623-237-910-61-3-1115-385-1011-4
19DORDRECHT31225-7-1939-6010-2120-114-4-823-286-109-71-3-1116-324-1111-4
20ACHILLES 2931143-5-2327-759-2217-141-3-1218-413-1310-62-2-119-346-97-8

Statistics for ACHILLES 29

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Fort. Sittard2-10-12-11.823.403.30
6.004.401.32Nac Breda2-20-11-2
Helmond SportX-21-11-21.533.754.30
Fc Eindhoven1-11-02-11.334.305.90
3.853.451.65Mvv2-20-22-3
Jong Ajax1-13-17-11.334.505.70
2.803.352.02Telstar2-20-11-2
CambuurX-10-03-11.125.9011.00
8.005.201.20Vvv VenloX-20-00-3
2.453.252.30Jong UtrechtX-X0-01-1
Waalwijk1-12-02-01.384.155.40
4.904.001.45De GraafschapX-X0-00-0
Almere CityX-10-01-01.234.907.25
2.603.352.15Fc Oss1-21-01-2
3.253.251.87Emmen2-20-20-4
Den Bosch2-10-12-11.384.155.40
Jong PSV1-11-04-01.453.904.80
6.254.151.33Volendam2-20-30-6
Dordrecht1-11-03-01.284.506.50
2.903.002.12Fort. SittardX-20-00-1
Nac Breda1-11-02-01.165.708.75
4.503.451.55Helmond Sport2-20-11-2
MvvX-X0-00-01.125.7012.50
5.403.851.42Fc Eindhoven1-12-14-3
Telstar2-X0-11-11.423.755.60
5.104.401.37Jong Ajax2-21-22-3
Vvv Venlo1-13-04-01.067.0016.00
7.504.501.25Cambuur2-20-10-3
3.653.451.72Waalwijk2-20-12-3
Jong Utrecht2-20-10-11.673.503.80
5.104.101.40Almere CityX-X1-13-3
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored18121010100014202327
Goals against41232310246123333375
Under-Over3-13OOOOuuOOOuOOOOOO9-22
Goal Goal- No10-6GGGNGNGNNNGGGNGG17-14
1st Half result222XXX122X21222X
Final Result2222XX222221222X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
1---3-1292761
Favorite scores at home
2-30-33-3
321
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored912111001000010127
Goals against3421273212432014075
Under-Over6-9OOOOOuuOOOuuuOu9-22
Goal Goal- No7-8GGGGGNNGNNNNGNN17-14
1st Half result2X11X1X2111X212
Final Result12111111111XX12
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
722-11-113831
Favorite scores as visitor
4-00-1
21
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored27112121110100010100000104120012
3
Goals against75221237233120124246312203134303
3
Under-Over9-22OOOOOOOOOuuuuOOOOOOuuOuOu
OOOuOO
Goal Goal- No17-14GGGGGGGGNGNNNGNGNNNNNGNGG
GNNNGG
1st Half result22X1212XXX1XX122121X12X12212
22X
Final Result122121212X1X1221121212X1X212
22X
stoixima