Homepage

AVELLINO Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1PALERMO213910-9-230-1712-99-126-3-215-107-43-84-6-015-75-56-4
2FROSINONE21379-10-237-2711-1015-66-4-021-134-67-33-6-216-147-48-3
3EMPOLI21349-7-542-328-1317-46-3-123-134-67-33-4-419-194-710-1
4BARI213410-4-733-267-1410-118-1-218-85-62-92-3-515-182-88-2
5PARMA21339-6-627-1711-108-135-3-316-76-53-84-3-311-105-55-5
6CREMONESE21327-11-329-2114-713-84-5-116-116-46-43-6-213-108-37-4
7CITTADELLA21329-5-732-258-1314-74-3-417-144-78-35-2-315-114-66-4
8SPEZIA21308-6-722-2016-57-147-2-115-57-33-71-4-67-159-24-7
9VENEZIA21296-11-422-1915-610-113-5-28-79-14-63-6-214-126-56-5
10CARPI21297-8-618-2315-69-125-3-314-136-57-42-5-34-109-12-8
11PESCARA21287-7-733-377-1413-85-4-223-182-98-32-3-510-195-55-5
12SALERNITANA21265-11-529-3210-1113-82-7-114-145-57-33-4-415-185-66-5
13AVELLINO21256-7-829-329-1217-45-4-219-145-69-21-3-610-184-68-2
14PERUGIA21246-6-935-369-1214-75-1-419-183-75-51-5-516-186-59-2
15NOVARA21246-6-924-2512-913-82-3-510-136-47-34-3-414-126-56-5
16VIRTUS ENTELLA21245-9-728-3210-1114-74-4-317-164-77-41-5-411-166-47-3
17BRESCIA21235-8-819-2314-710-113-5-311-107-46-52-3-58-137-34-6
18CESENA21235-8-832-408-1311-104-5-118-145-56-41-3-714-263-85-6
19FOGGIA21225-7-933-416-1516-51-5-413-193-79-14-2-520-223-87-4
20TERNANA21213-12-632-3811-1017-43-7-117-148-39-20-5-515-243-78-2
21ASCOLI21204-8-919-3113-89-122-5-310-117-35-52-3-69-206-54-7
22PRO VERCELLI21184-6-1126-3710-1113-82-4-514-215-68-32-2-612-165-55-5

Statistics for AVELLINO

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
1.952.903.40Brescia2-10-12-1
Cremonese1-12-13-11.752.904.20
2.452.852.55Foggia1-13-15-1
Cesena1-12-03-11.852.903.75
2.202.703.05VeneziaX-X0-01-1
Novara2-20-21-21.803.003.80
2.652.852.35Empoli2-10-13-2
BariX-10-02-11.753.153.80
2.052.953.05SalernitanaX-20-02-3
PescaraX-11-12-11.603.604.00
1.803.003.80Pro VercelliX-10-01-0
Parma1-11-02-01.653.254.20
Perugia2-X0-11-11.553.404.70
1.803.103.65Virtus EntellaX-X0-00-0
Frosinone2-X0-11-11.403.506.50
2.652.952.30Palermo2-20-11-3
1.803.003.80Carpi1-X1-01-1
CittadellaX-X1-12-21.553.454.60
1.653.204.25Ascoli2-X0-11-1
Spezia1-11-01-01.652.905.00
1.753.004.00Ternana1-11-02-1
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored192513210111229
Goals against141112300311132
Under-Over5-6OOuOOuuOuuO9-12
Goal Goal- No9-2GGGGGNNGGGG17-4
1st Half result21X2XXX2121
Final Result11X121X2XX1
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
212121-11254-
Favorite scores at home
1-12-15-13-22-31-31-00-0
32111111
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored10112110112029
Goals against18331222112132
Under-Over4-6OOOOOuuuOu9-12
Goal Goal- No8-2GGGGGNGGGN17-4
1st Half result112XX122X1
Final Result112111XXX1
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
42--12--1163-
Favorite scores as visitor
3-12-11-12-22-01-21-0
2221111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored29215112312110101112102
Goals against32131311223202101312111
Under-Over9-12OOOOuOOOOOuuuuuOuOuuO
Goal Goal- No17-4GGGGGGGGGGNNGNGGGGGNG
1st Half result2111X22XXXX12X221X211
Final Result1111X2112111XXX2XXX11
stoixima