Homepage

EAST FIFE Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1ARBROATH6144-2-016-51-54-22-1-08-40-33-02-1-08-11-21-2
2RAITH ROVERS6123-3-014-73-34-22-1-08-21-21-21-2-06-52-13-0
3AIRDRIEONIANS693-0-311-92-44-21-0-25-52-11-22-0-16-40-33-0
4BRECHIN682-2-28-83-34-22-1-05-32-12-10-1-23-51-22-1
5STRANRAER682-2-26-65-12-42-1-05-13-01-20-1-21-52-11-2
6DUMBARTON672-1-38-93-34-21-1-13-42-12-11-0-25-51-22-1
7EAST FIFE672-1-36-93-32-41-0-22-61-21-21-1-14-32-11-2
8FORFAR ATHLETIC672-1-36-103-32-41-1-13-32-11-21-0-23-71-21-2
9STENHOUSEMUIR662-0-44-94-22-42-0-14-31-22-10-0-30-63-00-3
10MONTROSE662-0-44-113-32-41-0-22-71-21-21-0-22-42-11-2

Statistics for EAST FIFE

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
---DumbartonX-20-00-2
BrechinX-10-01-0---
Raith RoversX-X1-12-2---
---Arbroath2-20-20-3
Montrose2-20-20-2---
---AirdrieX-10-02-1
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored20026
Goals against62319
Under-Over1-2uOO3-3
Goal Goal- No1-2NNG2-4
1st Half resultX2X
Final Result221
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
-1-----11-3--
Favorite scores at home
2-10-3
11
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored40226
Goals against31209
Under-Over2-1uOu3-3
Goal Goal- No1-2NGN2-4
1st Half resultXX2
Final Result1X2
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
-1--1---1111-
Favorite scores as visitor
0-2
1
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored6002022
Goals against9212301
Under-Over3-3uuOOuO
Goal Goal- No2-4NNGNNG
1st Half resultXXX22X
Final Result21X221
stoixima