Homepage

EAST FIFE Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1ARBROATH7175-2-018-61-65-22-1-08-40-33-03-1-010-21-32-2
2RAITH ROVERS7133-4-015-84-35-22-2-09-32-22-21-2-06-52-13-0
3AIRDRIEONIANS7103-1-312-103-45-21-1-26-63-12-22-0-16-40-33-0
4EAST FIFE7103-1-38-94-32-51-0-22-61-21-22-1-16-33-11-3
5BRECHIN792-3-29-94-35-22-1-05-32-12-10-2-24-62-23-1
6DUMBARTON782-2-39-104-35-21-1-13-42-12-11-1-26-62-23-1
7STRANRAER782-2-36-86-12-52-1-15-34-01-30-1-21-52-11-2
8FORFAR ATHLETIC782-2-37-114-33-41-2-14-43-12-21-0-23-71-21-2
9MONTROSE772-1-45-124-33-41-0-22-71-21-21-1-23-53-12-2
10STENHOUSEMUIR762-0-55-114-33-42-0-25-51-33-10-0-30-63-00-3

Statistics for EAST FIFE

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
---DumbartonX-20-00-2
BrechinX-10-01-0---
Raith RoversX-X1-12-2---
---Arbroath2-20-20-3
Montrose2-20-20-2---
---AirdrieX-10-02-1
StranraerX-20-00-2---
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored20028
Goals against62319
Under-Over1-2uOO4-3
Goal Goal- No1-2NNG2-5
1st Half resultX2X
Final Result221
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
-1-----11-3--
Favorite scores at home
2-10-3
11
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored602228
Goals against312009
Under-Over3-1uOuu4-3
Goal Goal- No1-3NGNN2-5
1st Half resultXX2X
Final Result1X22
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
-1--1--11121-
Favorite scores as visitor
0-2
2
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored80020222
Goals against92123010
Under-Over4-3uuOOuOu
Goal Goal- No2-5NNGNNGN
1st Half resultXXX22XX
Final Result21X2212
stoixima