Homepage

FC AUGSBURG Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1BAYERN MUNICH184414-2-240-127-117-117-1-023-42-63-57-1-217-85-54-6
2RB LEIPZIG18319-4-530-267-1111-76-2-120-112-77-23-2-410-155-44-5
3FC SCHALKE 0418308-6-429-2410-810-85-3-116-105-45-43-3-313-145-45-4
4BORUSSIA DORTMUND18298-5-539-245-1311-74-2-323-142-76-34-3-216-103-65-4
5BAYER LEVERKUSEN18287-7-435-266-1213-54-4-118-112-76-33-3-317-154-57-2
6BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH18288-4-628-307-1112-65-2-213-115-46-33-2-415-192-76-3
71899 HOFFENHEIM18277-6-528-239-910-85-3-115-76-34-52-3-413-163-66-3
8FC AUGSBURG18277-6-528-236-1211-74-4-216-124-67-33-2-312-112-64-4
9EINTRACHT FRANKFURT18277-6-521-199-912-62-3-410-124-56-35-3-111-75-46-3
10HANNOVER 9618267-5-627-288-1012-65-3-118-115-45-42-2-59-173-67-2
11HERTHA BERLIN18246-6-626-2610-812-64-2-315-143-67-22-4-311-127-25-4
12VfL WOLFSBURG18203-11-421-2111-711-72-6-114-125-47-21-5-37-96-34-5
13VfB STUTTGART18206-2-1014-2112-66-126-1-210-56-32-70-1-84-166-34-5
14SC FREIBURG18204-8-618-329-99-93-5-18-67-24-51-3-510-262-75-4
15FSV MAINZ 0518174-5-921-319-911-74-1-412-135-45-40-4-59-184-56-3
16WERDER BREMEN18163-7-814-2112-67-112-3-49-125-43-61-4-45-97-24-5
17HAMBURGER SV18154-3-1115-269-96-123-2-48-95-42-71-1-77-174-54-5
18FC KOLN1892-3-1312-338-107-112-1-68-164-54-50-2-74-174-53-6

Statistics for FC AUGSBURG

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Hamburg1-11-01-02.003.053.30
3.053.152.05Moenchengladbach2-X1-22-2
2.103.203.05Fc Koln1-12-03-0
ΑΪΝΤΡΑΧΤ ΦΡΑΝΚΦΟΥΡΤΗΣ2-20-11-21.853.203.80
3.253.351.95RB Leipzig1-11-01-0
StuttgartX-X0-00-02.053.303.05
5.404.101.45Borussia Dortmund2-21-21-2
HoffenheimX-X0-02-21.703.504.10
1.803.353.80Hannover1-21-01-2
Werder Bremen2-20-20-31.953.203.40
3.253.351.95LeverkusenX-X0-01-1
Bayern Munich1-12-03-01.088.0015.00
1.953.153.50Wolfsburg2-10-12-1
Mainz2-20-21-32.903.052.25
1.853.203.75Hertha BerlinX-X0-01-1
Schalke 041-11-03-21.803.253.90
1.603.604.60FreiburgX-X1-13-3
1.703.304.40Hamburg1-11-01-0
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored16231111213128
Goals against12200221113023
Under-Over4-6OOuOOuOuOu6-12
Goal Goal- No7-3GNNGGGGGGN11-7
1st Half result21121X2XX1
Final ResultX1122X1XX1
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
3-1-311-1262-
Favorite scores at home
1-21-11-03-33-02-22-1
2221111
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored120202303228
Goals against111102031323
Under-Over2-6uOuOOOOO6-12
Goal Goal- No4-4NGNGNNGG11-7
1st Half result12XX2121
Final Result12XX2121
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
3---2---3233-
Favorite scores as visitor
3-23-02-21-31-21-00-30-0
11111111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored28023210121310231231
Goals against23120100222013111330
Under-Over6-12uOOOuuOOOOuOOOuOOu
Goal Goal- No11-7NGNGNNGGGNGNGGGGGN
1st Half result12121X2X12X122X1X1
Final Result1X121X2X22X112X1X1
stoixima