Homepage

FC AUGSBURG Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1BORUSSIA DORTMUND7175-2-023-82-55-24-0-018-50-43-11-2-05-32-12-1
2RB LEIPZIG7144-2-116-93-45-23-1-012-32-22-21-1-14-61-23-0
3BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH7144-2-115-92-55-23-0-07-21-22-11-2-18-71-33-1
4WERDER BREMEN7144-2-113-83-46-12-2-07-33-13-12-0-16-50-33-0
5HERTHA BERLIN7144-2-112-74-33-43-0-07-22-11-21-2-15-52-22-2
6BAYERN MUNICH7134-1-212-83-43-42-1-17-61-33-12-0-15-22-10-3
7EINTRACHT FRANKFURT7103-1-312-112-56-11-1-16-41-23-02-0-26-71-33-1
8FSV MAINZ 05792-3-24-46-12-52-2-03-13-11-30-1-21-33-01-2
9VFL WOLFSBURG792-3-210-112-55-21-2-17-80-44-01-1-13-32-11-2
10FC AUGSBURG782-2-314-132-57-01-1-17-51-23-01-1-27-81-34-0
11SC FREIBURG782-2-39-133-44-31-2-14-53-11-31-0-25-80-33-0
12FC NURNBERG782-2-37-164-32-52-1-06-12-11-20-1-31-152-21-3
131899 HOFFENHEIM772-1-411-121-67-01-1-26-61-34-01-0-25-60-33-0
14BAYER LEVERKUSEN772-1-47-133-44-31-0-24-71-22-11-1-23-62-22-2
15FC SCHALKE 04762-0-55-95-22-51-0-21-43-00-31-0-34-52-22-2
16HANNOVER 96751-2-48-143-45-21-1-14-41-22-10-1-34-102-23-1
17FORTUNA DUSSELDORF751-2-45-113-44-31-0-34-71-33-10-2-11-42-11-2
18VFB STUTTGART751-2-46-133-43-41-1-12-41-21-20-1-34-92-22-2

Statistics for FC AUGSBURG

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Fortuna Dusseld.1-21-01-2---
---Moenchengladbach1-X1-01-1
MainzX-10-02-1---
---Werder Bremen2-21-22-3
Bayern MunichX-X0-01-1---
---Freiburg1-12-04-1
Borussia Dortmund2-10-14-3---
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored712414
Goals against513113
Under-Over1-2uOO2-5
Goal Goal- No3-0GGG7-0
1st Half result121
Final ResultX21
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
1--1----1-12-
Favorite scores at home
4-12-31-1
111
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored7211314
Goals against8121413
Under-Over1-3OOuO2-5
Goal Goal- No4-0GGGG7-0
1st Half result1XX2
Final Result21X1
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
-11-1-1---3-1
Favorite scores as visitor
4-32-11-21-1
1111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored142112143
Goals against131123114
Under-Over2-5OuOOuOO
Goal Goal- No7-0GGGGGGG
1st Half result11X2X12
Final Result2X12X11
stoixima