Homepage

FC AUGSBURG Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1BAYERN MUNICH348427-3-492-289-2517-1714-2-156-153-149-813-1-336-136-118-9
2FC SCHALKE 04346318-9-753-3720-1418-1610-5-227-1511-69-88-4-526-229-89-8
31899 HOFFENHEIM345515-10-966-4815-1921-1311-4-238-168-99-84-6-728-327-1012-5
4BORUSSIA DORTMUND345515-10-964-4713-2120-149-4-440-215-1210-76-6-524-268-910-7
5BAYER LEVERKUSEN345515-10-958-4415-1919-158-5-429-198-98-97-5-529-257-1011-6
6RB LEIPZIG345315-8-1157-5313-2123-119-4-434-265-1214-36-4-723-278-99-8
7VfB STUTTGART345115-6-1336-3623-1113-2110-4-318-914-34-135-2-1018-279-89-8
8EINTRACHT FRANKFURT344914-7-1345-4514-2020-148-4-526-197-109-86-3-819-267-1011-6
9BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH344713-8-1347-5216-1819-159-4-428-208-910-74-4-919-328-99-8
10HERTHA BERLIN344310-13-1143-4619-1520-145-7-523-278-912-55-6-620-1911-68-9
11WERDER BREMEN344210-12-1237-4019-1518-166-7-420-1710-78-94-5-817-239-810-7
12FC AUGSBURG344110-11-1343-4616-1818-166-4-724-247-1010-74-7-619-229-88-9
13HANNOVER 96343910-9-1544-5416-1823-118-3-628-257-1010-72-6-916-299-813-4
14FSV MAINZ 0534369-9-1638-5219-1517-177-3-722-2110-78-92-6-916-319-89-8
15SC FREIBURG34368-12-1432-5618-1616-187-6-417-1711-67-101-6-1015-397-109-8
16VfL WOLFSBURG34336-15-1336-4818-1620-143-8-623-258-913-43-7-713-2310-77-10
17HAMBURGER SV34318-7-1929-5318-1614-206-4-717-199-87-102-3-1212-349-87-10
18FC KOLN34225-7-2235-7013-2120-143-5-920-308-911-62-2-1315-405-129-8

Statistics for FC AUGSBURG

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Hamburg1-11-01-02.003.053.30
3.053.152.05Moenchengladbach2-X1-22-2
2.103.203.05Fc Koln1-12-03-0
ΑΪΝΤΡΑΧΤ ΦΡΑΝΚΦΟΥΡΤΗΣ2-20-11-21.853.203.80
3.253.351.95RB Leipzig1-11-01-0
StuttgartX-X0-00-02.053.303.05
5.404.101.45Borussia Dortmund2-21-21-2
HoffenheimX-X0-02-21.703.504.10
1.803.353.80Hannover1-21-01-2
Werder Bremen2-20-20-31.953.203.40
3.253.351.95LeverkusenX-X0-01-1
Bayern Munich1-12-03-01.088.0015.00
1.953.153.50Wolfsburg2-10-12-1
Mainz2-20-21-32.903.052.25
1.853.203.75Hertha BerlinX-X0-01-1
Schalke 041-11-03-21.803.253.90
1.603.604.60FreiburgX-X1-13-3
1.703.304.40Hamburg1-11-01-0
Moenchengladbach1-11-02-01.953.353.25
Fc Koln1-X1-01-12.753.052.35
2.302.853.00ΑΪΝΤΡΑΧΤ ΦΡΑΝΚΦΟΥΡΤΗΣ1-11-03-0
RB Leipzig1-11-02-01.553.654.90
1.953.153.50Stuttgart2-20-10-1
Borussia Dortmund1-X1-01-11.274.908.00
2.603.102.45Hoffenheim2-20-10-2
Hannover2-21-21-32.103.153.10
2.253.102.85Werder Bremen2-20-21-3
LeverkusenX-X0-00-01.354.506.50
7.004.251.35Bayern Munich2-21-21-4
WolfsburgX-X0-00-01.953.153.50
2.253.002.95Mainz1-11-02-0
Hertha Berlin2-X0-12-21.903.203.60
3.003.202.10Schalke 042-21-21-2
FreiburgX-10-02-01.953.053.60
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored242311112131300112143
Goals against242002211130012340246
Under-Over7-10OOuOOuOuOuOuuOOuO16-18
Goal Goal- No10-7GNNGGGGGGNNNNGGNG18-16
1st Half result21121X2XX11222212
Final ResultX1122X1XX11222212
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
5-1-311-63104-
Favorite scores at home
1-22-01-41-3
3111
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored190202303201013002043
Goals against221102031321211002246
Under-Over9-8uOuOOOOOuuuuOuuOu16-18
Goal Goal- No8-9NGNGNNGGNGNGGNNGN18-16
1st Half result12XX212111112XX2X
Final Result12XX21211X1X2XXX1
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
51-241--4485-
Favorite scores as visitor
2-00-02-2
332
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored43023210121310231231013001031010
2210
Goals against46120100222013111330210211213040
0222
Under-Over16-18uOOOuuOOOOuOOOuOOuuuOuuuu
OOuOuuOOu
Goal Goal- No18-16NGNGNNGGGNGNGGGGGNNGNNNGN
GGNGNNGGN
1st Half result12121X2X12X122X1X1111121222X
2X122X
Final Result1X121X2X22X112X1X11X112X222X
2X1X21
stoixima