Homepage

FC INTER Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1HJK HELSINKI153511-2-226-106-97-85-0-217-71-64-36-2-09-35-33-5
2ROPS14278-3-320-99-54-105-0-212-44-32-53-3-18-55-22-5
3KUPS15247-3-527-186-911-43-2-214-93-46-14-1-313-93-55-3
4LAHTI13225-7-114-1010-37-63-3-08-45-13-32-4-16-65-24-3
5HONKA13194-7-218-157-610-33-3-011-62-45-11-4-27-95-25-2
6ILVES14195-4-513-1710-46-83-3-06-25-12-42-1-57-155-34-4
7VPS14184-6-416-1410-48-62-3-39-96-25-32-3-17-54-23-3
8FC INTER13154-3-617-255-87-61-2-36-93-33-33-1-311-162-54-3
9SJK13123-3-712-1510-34-92-1-48-75-22-51-2-34-85-12-4
10IFK MARIEHAMN14123-3-818-276-810-42-1-512-172-66-21-2-36-104-24-2
11PS KEMI13113-2-814-245-87-61-2-48-133-44-32-0-46-112-43-3
12TPS1381-5-79-208-55-80-4-31-57-01-61-1-48-151-54-2

Statistics for FC INTER

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Vaasa1-11-02-02.402.802.65
PS Kemi2-21-22-44.153.251.65
1.903.003.40Turku Ps2-20-21-2
4.703.401.55Hjk HelsinkiX-X0-00-0
Honka1-X2-12-22.002.903.25
2.052.853.20Ilves2-20-10-1
Kups1-12-05-11.503.654.75
SJK2-20-10-12.153.102.75
Hjk HelsinkiX-10-03-01.354.305.50
1.953.003.30Rops2-X1-23-3
Ifk Mariehamn2-20-22-32.553.102.30
1.334.156.25PS Kemi1-11-01-0
1.853.053.50Vaasa2-20-11-3
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored610031117
Goals against920130325
Under-Over3-3OuuOuO5-8
Goal Goal- No3-3GNNGNG7-6
1st Half result2X2212
Final Result2X2X12
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
1---11--3312-
Favorite scores at home
3-31-31-21-00-10-0
111111
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored11042110317
Goals against16222503225
Under-Over2-5uOOOuOO5-8
Goal Goal- No4-3NGGGNNG7-6
1st Half result12112X2
Final Result12X1212
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
21-1----3124-
Favorite scores as visitor
2-05-13-02-42-32-20-1
2111111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored170410201103311
Goals against252220215033203
Under-Over5-8uOOuOuOuOOOuO
Goal Goal- No7-6NGGNGNGNNGGNG
1st Half result122X1212X2212
Final Result122XX2121X212
stoixima