Homepage

HENAN JIANYE Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1BEIJING GUOAN12257-4-127-172-108-43-3-015-91-55-14-1-112-81-53-3
2SHANDONG LUNENG12247-3-219-107-56-64-1-110-44-22-43-2-19-63-34-2
3SHANGHAI SIPG FC11216-3-226-106-57-43-1-114-33-22-33-2-112-73-35-1
4GUANGZHOU FC12216-3-323-165-74-85-1-118-73-42-51-2-25-92-32-3
5SHANGHAI SHENHUA12206-2-418-196-67-54-2-111-84-34-32-0-37-112-33-2
6JIANGSU SUNING11196-1-418-136-56-54-0-111-42-33-22-1-37-94-23-3
7TIANJIN QUANJIAN12185-3-416-146-67-52-2-37-103-45-23-1-19-43-22-3
8GUANGZHOU R&F FC12175-2-523-254-89-32-1-311-143-34-23-1-212-111-55-1
9HEBEI CHINA FORTUNE12164-4-416-165-77-52-1-25-52-33-22-3-211-113-44-3
10TIANJIN TEDA12154-3-516-147-58-43-1-112-71-45-01-2-44-76-13-4
11ΜΠΕΪΖΙΝΓΚ ΡΕΝΕ11154-3-48-118-33-83-1-15-34-11-41-2-33-84-22-4
12CHANGCHUN YATAI12144-2-616-205-77-52-1-37-73-33-32-1-39-132-44-2
13CHONGQING LIFAN11113-2-615-165-66-52-1-39-83-33-31-1-36-82-33-2
14HENAN JIANYE12113-2-78-187-55-72-1-34-94-22-41-1-44-93-33-3
15DALIAN YIFANG12102-4-69-227-54-82-3-18-72-43-30-1-51-155-11-5
16GUIZHOU HENGFENG1241-1-1014-314-88-40-1-56-143-34-21-0-58-171-54-2

Statistics for HENAN JIANYE

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Beijing Guoan1-11-02-1---
3.153.002.00Tianjin Quanjian2-20-10-4
2.302.852.70Tianjin Teda1-11-01-0
Guangzhou Fc1-11-01-01.195.208.75
2.052.903.15ΝΤΑΛΙΑΝ ΕΡΜΠΙΝΓΚX-X1-11-1
4.003.701.58Shanghai SIPG2-21-21-2
Changchun Yatai1-11-03-01.703.253.90
1.983.053.20Chongqing Lifan2-20-10-2
Shandong Luneng2-10-12-11.503.604.75
Hebei China Fortune2-20-10-11.583.454.40
1.982.853.40ΜΠΕΪΖΙΝΓΚ ΡΕΝΕ1-11-01-0
GUANGZHOU R&F FCX-X0-01-11.533.704.40
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored40111018
Goals against940122018
Under-Over4-2OuuOuu7-5
Goal Goal- No2-4NNGGNN5-7
1st Half result21X221
Final Result21X221
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
2---1---3231-
Favorite scores at home
1-11-01-20-2
5211
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored40011118
Goals against913201218
Under-Over3-3uOOuuO7-5
Goal Goal- No3-3NNGNGG5-7
1st Half result1122X1
Final Result1112X1
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
3-1-1---124--
Favorite scores as visitor
1-02-13-01-10-1
52111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored8010110011111
Goals against18401123220012
Under-Over7-5OuuuOOuOuuuO
Goal Goal- No5-7NNNGGNNGNNGG
1st Half result211X212221X1
Final Result211X212121X1
stoixima