Homepage

HENAN JIANYE Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1BEIJING GUOAN183911-6-147-283-1514-47-4-033-182-910-14-2-114-101-64-3
2SHANDONG LUNENG193811-5-332-1810-912-76-1-116-64-44-45-4-216-126-58-3
3GUANGZHOU FC183611-3-447-215-136-127-1-128-73-62-74-2-319-142-74-5
4SHANGHAI SIPG FC163310-3-338-158-810-66-1-123-54-44-44-2-215-104-46-2
5JIANGSU SUNING18298-5-525-1911-710-85-2-115-64-45-33-3-410-137-35-5
6TIANJIN TEDA19267-5-725-2310-912-74-2-316-133-67-23-3-49-107-35-5
7SHANGHAI SHENHUA19267-5-728-348-1113-65-3-116-114-56-32-2-612-234-67-3
8HEBEI CHINA FORTUNE19246-6-728-307-1212-74-3-313-104-66-42-3-415-203-66-3
9GUANGZHOU R&F FC18226-4-834-405-1314-43-2-419-214-57-23-2-415-191-87-2
10TIANJIN QUANJIAN18226-4-822-288-1010-83-3-410-125-56-43-1-412-163-54-4
11CHANGCHUN YATAI18216-3-926-327-1111-74-2-415-124-66-42-1-511-203-55-3
12DALIAN YIFANG18195-4-919-348-107-115-3-216-113-75-50-1-73-235-32-6
13HENAN JIANYE19185-3-1115-329-109-102-2-56-175-43-63-1-69-154-66-4
14ΜΠΕΪΖΙΝΓΚ ΡΕΝΕ11154-3-48-118-33-83-1-15-34-11-41-2-33-84-22-4
15CHONGQING LIFAN17154-3-1022-317-109-82-1-614-174-55-42-2-48-143-54-4
16GUIZHOU HENGFENG19113-2-1425-456-1314-51-1-610-173-56-22-1-815-283-88-3

Statistics for HENAN JIANYE

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
3.153.002.00Tianjin Quanjian2-20-10-4
2.302.852.70Tianjin Teda1-11-01-0
Guangzhou Fc1-11-01-01.195.208.75
2.052.903.15ΝΤΑΛΙΑΝ ΕΡΜΠΙΝΓΚX-X1-11-1
4.003.701.58Shanghai SIPG2-21-21-2
Changchun Yatai1-11-03-01.703.253.90
1.983.053.20Chongqing Lifan2-20-10-2
Shandong Luneng2-10-12-11.503.604.75
Hebei China Fortune2-20-10-11.583.454.40
1.982.853.40ΜΠΕΪΖΙΝΓΚ ΡΕΝΕ1-11-01-0
GUANGZHOU R&F FCX-X0-01-11.533.704.40
Beijing Guoan1-11-02-1---
---Shanghai ShenhuaX-X1-12-2
Guizhou Zhicheng2-20-11-2---
---Jiangsu Suning2-20-10-1
Tianjin Quanjian2-20-11-2---
Tianjin Teda1-12-02-0---
---Guangzhou Fc2-20-10-5
ΝΤΑΛΙΑΝ ΕΡΜΠΙΝΓΚX-11-12-1---
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored601110120015
Goals against1740122021532
Under-Over5-4OuuOuuOuO9-10
Goal Goal- No3-6NNGGNNGNN9-10
1st Half result21X221X22
Final Result21X221X22
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
2---2---5333-
Favorite scores at home
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored9001111220115
Goals against15132012112232
Under-Over4-6uOOuuOOOuO9-10
Goal Goal- No6-4NNGNGGGGNG9-10
1st Half result1122X1221X
Final Result1112X12211
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
411-1---328--
Favorite scores as visitor
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored150101100111112202001
Goals against324011232200122111252
Under-Over9-10OuuuOOuOuuuOOOuOuOO
Goal Goal- No9-10NNNGGNNGNNGGGGNGNNG
1st Half result211X212221X1X22212X
Final Result211X212121X1X222121
stoixima