Homepage

JONG AJAX Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1FORTUNA SITTARD214414-2-553-264-1713-89-1-133-101-108-35-1-420-163-75-5
2NEC NIJMEGEN214313-4-454-295-1616-59-2-032-93-89-24-2-422-202-87-3
3JONG AJAX203912-3-548-283-1712-86-2-122-103-64-56-1-426-180-118-3
4TELSTAR213710-7-440-385-1613-87-3-126-172-96-53-4-314-213-77-3
5JONG PSV213410-4-739-355-1613-84-2-423-191-97-36-2-316-164-76-5
6ALMERE CITY FC21339-6-642-394-1719-27-3-026-152-810-02-3-616-242-99-2
7FC OSS22339-6-732-358-1412-106-2-414-176-64-83-4-318-182-88-2
8EMMEN21327-11-332-268-1316-54-7-017-115-68-33-4-315-153-78-2
9DE GRAAFSCHAP21297-8-637-2510-1113-84-3-317-125-56-43-5-320-135-67-4
10DEN BOSCH20287-7-635-287-1312-85-2-322-142-86-42-5-313-145-56-4
11FC EINDHOVEN20278-3-931-414-1616-45-1-417-172-88-23-2-514-242-88-2
12MVV21267-5-931-336-1513-85-4-217-124-75-62-1-714-212-88-2
13CAMBUUR20267-5-825-299-1112-84-3-316-143-77-33-2-59-156-45-5
14DORDRECHT21257-4-1031-474-1712-94-4-322-222-99-23-0-79-252-83-7
15GO AHEAD EAGLES21235-8-831-368-1316-54-5-215-135-68-31-3-616-233-78-2
16VOLENDAM21236-5-1028-3510-1112-93-3-414-155-56-43-2-614-205-66-5
17WAALWIJK21225-7-921-3112-911-105-3-313-117-45-60-4-68-205-56-4
18JONG AZ21196-1-1428-446-1514-73-1-514-212-77-23-0-914-234-87-5
19HELMOND SPORT20184-6-1025-356-1415-52-1-713-212-88-22-5-312-144-67-3
20JONG UTRECHT21102-4-1517-408-1312-92-1-78-194-65-50-3-89-214-77-4

Statistics for JONG AJAX

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Cambuur2-20-21-21.553.704.15
1.474.154.40Fort. Sittard1-12-04-2
Jong PSV2-20-20-32.253.302.45
1.235.207.00Waalwijk1-X1-01-1
Helmond SportX-21-11-43.203.501.82
1.235.207.00Telstar2-X0-11-1
Fc Oss2-20-30-34.004.001.53
1.185.708.00Jong UtrechtX-11-12-1
1.235.207.00Almere City1-12-03-0
Go Ahead Eagles1-13-14-13.503.601.70
Fc Eindhoven1-21-02-32.603.502.08
1.723.703.35De Graafschap2-20-10-5
Jong AZ2-10-14-23.704.001.58
Nec NijmegenX-10-02-11.534.103.90
1.205.507.25Dordrecht1-11-03-0
Mvv2-20-10-42.353.402.30
Emmen1-X2-12-22.103.452.60
1.524.004.10Den Bosch1-11-01-0
1.553.903.95Volendam1-11-07-0
Fort. Sittard1-12-02-11.524.104.00
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored2241123031748
Goals against1021110500028
Under-Over3-6OuuOOOOuO3-17
Goal Goal- No4-5GGGGNNNNN12-8
1st Half result112X12111
Final Result1XX112111
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
51-1-1--11521
Favorite scores at home
3-01-15-04-22-11-00-5
2211111
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored262343132142148
Goals against181010424202228
Under-Over0-11OOOOOOOOOOO3-17
Goal Goal- No8-3GNGNGGGGNGG12-8
1st Half result22X2112X211
Final Result222212112X1
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
2111--114-56-
Favorite scores as visitor
2-10-34-24-12-32-21-41-20-4
221111111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored4824314132313021342171
Goals against2812011101042542002002
Under-Over3-17OOOuOuOOOOOOOOOOOuOO
Goal Goal- No12-8GGNGGGNGNGGNGGNNGNNG
1st Half result2121X22X11122X121111
Final Result212X2X2111221112X111
stoixima