Homepage

KARLSRUHER SC Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1SC PADERBORN 07214715-2-449-246-1511-109-1-129-83-85-66-1-320-163-76-4
2FC MAGDEBURG204615-1-434-189-118-129-1-121-65-63-86-0-313-124-55-4
3SV WEHEN213912-3-645-1810-119-127-1-225-85-55-55-2-420-105-64-7
4FORTUNA KOLN213610-6-534-2510-1113-86-2-216-85-54-64-4-318-175-69-2
5HANSA ROSTOCK203410-4-627-1912-86-144-4-314-146-55-66-0-313-56-31-8
6SPVGG UNTERHACHING213411-1-934-346-1510-116-1-319-182-85-55-0-615-164-75-6
7KARLSRUHER SC20339-6-523-1814-66-147-3-015-57-34-62-3-58-137-32-8
8SG SONN. GROSSASPACH20319-4-729-289-117-135-1-313-95-44-54-3-416-194-73-8
9VfR AALEN21287-7-728-2711-1012-96-3-219-115-67-41-4-59-166-45-5
10FC WURZBURGER KICKERS20288-4-829-318-1211-94-2-514-195-65-64-2-315-123-66-3
11SV MEPPEN20287-7-625-2710-109-115-4-118-105-56-42-3-57-175-53-7
12HALLESCHER FC21256-7-830-319-1213-85-1-418-163-74-61-6-412-156-59-2
13SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE21257-4-1025-2710-119-124-2-412-115-54-63-2-613-165-65-6
14CARL ZEISS JENA21246-6-923-2912-99-125-5-115-107-45-61-1-88-195-54-6
15VFL OSNABRUCK20215-6-922-3410-107-134-2-315-125-43-61-4-67-225-64-7
16FSV ZWICKAU21215-6-1020-3313-811-104-3-414-166-58-31-3-66-177-33-7
17PREUSSEN MUNSTER19184-6-918-2813-69-103-3-412-127-35-51-3-56-166-34-5
18WERDER BREMEN II20173-8-918-3211-910-102-5-311-135-55-51-3-67-196-45-5
19CHEMNITZER FC21164-4-1326-398-1313-83-2-510-155-54-61-2-816-243-89-2
20ROT-WEISS ERFURT19122-6-1110-2715-47-121-3-56-127-24-51-3-64-158-23-7

Statistics for KARLSRUHER SC

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
1.473.505.40Osnabruck2-X0-22-2
UnterhachingX-12-23-22.553.002.35
Werder Bremen II1-11-02-02.702.952.25
2.023.003.10SV Wehen2-10-12-1
Fortuna Koln1-12-04-02.302.952.60
1.723.253.75Hallescher FC2-X0-11-1
ChemnitzerX-X0-00-02.703.002.25
1.773.153.75Sportfreunde LotteX-10-01-0
SG Sonn. Gross.X-10-01-02.902.902.18
1.523.355.20Rot-Weib Erfurt1-11-02-0
SV MeppenX-10-02-02.803.002.18
2.252.852.80Wurzburger Kick.1-11-02-0
Preussen Munster2-X0-11-12.202.902.80
2.402.902.55Magdeburg1-11-01-0
Hansa Rostock2-20-20-32.452.852.55
1.623.354.30FSV Zwickau1-11-01-0
PaderbornX-20-00-21.983.153.10
1.583.304.60AalenX-X0-00-0
Carl Zeiss JenaX-X0-00-02.652.902.35
1.773.253.60UnterhachingX-11-13-1
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored15221122110323
Goals against5211000000118
Under-Over7-3OOuuuuuuuO14-6
Goal Goal- No4-6GGGNNNNNNG6-14
1st Half result222X1111XX
Final ResultX1X11111X1
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
421-12---442-
Favorite scores at home
1-02-03-12-22-11-10-0
3211111
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored8200000132023
Goals against13324012100018
Under-Over7-3OuOuuuuOuu14-6
Goal Goal- No2-8GNNNNNGNNN6-14
1st Half resultX11XXX22XX
Final Result111X11X22X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
23--21-11352-
Favorite scores as visitor
2-00-04-03-21-11-00-30-2
22111111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored2322020101020211312003
Goals against1823214100102010000001
Under-Over14-6OOuOOuuuuuuuuuOuuuuO
Goal Goal- No6-14GGNGNGNNNNNNGNNNNNNG
1st Half result2X1212XXX1X12121XXXX
Final ResultX1111XX11111X1212XX1
stoixima