Homepage

KARLSRUHER SC Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1KFC UERDINGEN 055134-1-07-33-22-32-1-05-31-22-12-0-02-02-00-2
2FC WURZBURGER KICKERS5124-0-113-51-43-22-0-06-20-22-02-0-17-31-21-2
3TSV 1860 MUNICH6103-1-213-63-33-32-0-17-22-11-21-1-16-41-22-1
4FORTUNA KOLN7103-1-310-104-33-41-0-23-52-11-22-1-17-52-22-2
5KARLSRUHER SC7102-4-16-66-14-30-2-13-52-13-02-2-03-14-01-3
6HANSA ROSTOCK6103-1-210-121-53-32-1-17-81-32-21-0-13-40-21-1
7CARL ZEISS JENA7103-1-38-123-44-32-0-15-60-32-11-1-23-63-12-2
8PREUSSEN MUNSTER593-0-28-52-33-21-0-22-32-11-22-0-06-20-22-0
9HALLESCHER FC693-0-38-63-32-41-0-13-21-11-12-0-25-42-21-3
10FSV ZWICKAU792-3-28-75-25-22-1-04-13-01-20-2-24-62-24-0
11ENERGIE COTTBUS682-2-27-64-22-41-2-04-12-11-21-0-23-52-11-2
12SG SONN. GROSSASPACH671-4-16-55-13-30-2-02-22-02-01-2-14-33-11-3
13SV WEHEN672-1-311-121-54-21-1-16-51-21-21-0-25-70-33-0
14FC KAISERSLAUTERN771-4-27-95-24-31-2-15-52-22-20-2-12-43-02-1
15SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE772-1-46-114-33-41-1-22-43-11-31-0-24-71-22-1
16EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG661-3-27-95-13-31-2-14-44-02-20-1-13-51-11-1
17SV MEPPEN651-2-35-103-33-31-0-12-31-11-10-2-23-72-22-2
18VfR AALEN541-1-36-102-34-11-0-25-80-33-00-1-11-22-01-1
19SPVGG UNTERHACHING100-0-10-11-00-10-0-10-11-00-10-0-00-00-00-0
20VFL OSNABRUCK100-0-10-11-00-10-0-10-11-00-10-0-00-00-00-0

Statistics for KARLSRUHER SC

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Braunschweig2-X0-11-1---
---FSV ZwickauX-X0-01-1
Fortuna KolnX-20-00-1---
---Carl Zeiss JenaX-X0-01-1
KaiserslauternX-X0-00-0---
---Sportfreunde Lotte2-21-31-3
OsnabruckX-20-00-1---
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored31116
Goals against51136
Under-Over2-1uuO6-1
Goal Goal- No3-0GGG4-3
1st Half resultXX2
Final ResultXX2
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
----2---1-21-
Favorite scores at home
1-3
1
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored311016
Goals against110006
Under-Over4-0uuuu6-1
Goal Goal- No1-3GNNN4-3
1st Half result2XXX
Final ResultX2X2
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
----11-2-31--
Favorite scores as visitor
0-10-0
21
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored61111011
Goals against61101030
Under-Over6-1uuuuuOu
Goal Goal- No4-3GGNGNGN
1st Half result2XXXX2X
Final ResultXX2XX22
stoixima