Homepage

KR REYKJAVIK Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1VALUR REYKJAVIK224613-7-250-247-1516-69-2-035-140-1110-14-5-215-107-46-5
2BREIDABLIK224413-5-439-1711-1111-117-2-220-86-55-66-3-219-95-66-5
3STJARNAN224011-7-445-268-1415-74-5-223-154-79-27-2-222-114-76-5
4KR REYKJAVIK223710-7-536-2513-912-105-5-117-88-36-55-2-419-175-66-5
5FH HAFNARFJORDUR223710-7-536-289-1315-76-2-321-143-87-44-5-215-146-58-3
6IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR22298-5-929-3111-1113-95-4-212-68-34-73-1-717-253-89-2
7KA AKUREYRI22287-7-836-348-1414-85-4-222-126-56-52-3-614-222-98-3
8FYLKIR22267-5-1031-379-1313-95-2-421-174-76-52-3-610-205-67-4
9VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK22256-7-929-388-1413-93-3-512-175-66-53-4-417-213-87-4
10GRINDAVIK22257-4-1126-3710-1212-104-2-515-174-77-43-2-611-206-55-6
11FJOLNIR22194-7-1122-4411-1113-91-5-511-186-57-43-2-611-265-66-5
12KEFLAVIK2240-4-1811-499-139-130-0-115-303-85-60-4-76-196-54-7

Statistics for KR REYKJAVIK

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
1.503.604.75Vikingur R.X-X0-00-0
Throttur ReykjavikX-X1-12-2---
2.653.152.20FH HafnarfjordurX-10-01-0
2.123.102.80Stjarnan2-X0-11-1
Breidablik1-11-01-02.603.052.25
1.983.153.10Valur Reykjavik1-11-02-1
VestmannaeyjarX-10-01-04.303.501.58
FjolnirX-11-13-13.103.251.92
1.204.809.00AkranesX-20-01-2
1.374.005.90Vikingur O.X-X0-00-0
Fylkir2-21-31-43.203.201.91
Vikingur R.1-11-01-02.853.152.08
1.145.7010.50Throttur Reykjavik1-12-12-1
FH HafnarfjordurX-20-00-11.913.103.30
Stjarnan2-20-11-3---
1.813.153.60Breidablik2-X0-11-1
Valur ReykjavikX-10-02-02.203.152.60
1.523.604.70VestmannaeyjarX-10-02-0
AkranesX-20-00-14.003.751.58
1.853.253.30FjolnirX-11-13-2
Vikingur O.2-20-10-14.153.651.58
1.473.854.80Fylkir1-12-03-0
1.623.454.15Vikingur R.1-21-01-2
Vikingur O.X-20-01-25.403.601.45
1.284.507.00Akranes1-11-02-1
Valur Reykjavik1-12-02-12.203.202.60
2.403.102.45FH Hafnarfjordur2-X0-12-2
1.374.155.60GrindavikX-20-00-1
Vestmannaeyjar1-12-13-12.903.202.02
1.673.503.80Breidablik2-X0-11-1
Ka Akureyri2-20-22-32.653.152.20
Stjarnan1-11-02-02.153.252.65
Vikingur R.2-20-20-32.903.202.02
1.583.704.10Fjolnir1-11-02-0
1.204.809.00Vikingur O.1-12-04-2
Akranes1-X1-01-15.003.951.45
2.153.152.70Valur ReykjavikX-X0-00-0
GrindavikX-X1-12-24.003.501.62
FH HafnarfjordurX-20-00-12.553.002.35
1.453.705.10Vestmannaeyjar2-20-10-3
Breidablik2-20-21-32.653.152.20
1.703.403.65Ka AkureyriX-X0-00-0
FjolnirX-X0-02-22.703.252.12
2.403.252.35Stjarnan2-20-10-1
Valur ReykjavikX-10-02-11.683.403.85
Stjarnan2-21-22-32.153.252.65
GrindavikX-X1-11-13.503.301.77
2.153.102.75BreidablikX-X0-01-1
Fjolnir1-X1-01-12.903.252.00
1.633.454.10Ka Akureyri1-11-02-0
Vestmannaeyjar1-12-02-02.953.301.95
2.203.002.75FH Hafnarfjordur1-X1-02-2
Keflavik2-20-30-44.703.501.53
1.583.504.30Vikingur R.X-20-00-1
2.853.052.10Valur ReykjavikX-X1-11-1
Fylkir2-21-42-5---
---Stjarnan1-11-01-0
---GrindavikX-10-02-0
BreidablikX-10-01-0---
---FjolnirX-X0-00-0
Ka AkureyriX-20-00-1---
---Vestmannaeyjar1-13-04-1
FH Hafnarfjordur1-12-04-0---
---KeflavikX-11-13-1
---FylkirX-X0-01-1
Vikingur R.X-21-12-3---
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored171220112043136
Goals against81021100011125
Under-Over8-3uuOuuuuuOOu13-9
Goal Goal- No6-5GNGNGNNNGGG12-10
1st Half resultX11XX1XX1XX
Final ResultX1X2X11X11X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
32-14--1-353-
Favorite scores at home
1-14-13-1
611
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored191311045010336
Goals against172211202104225
Under-Over5-6OOuuuOOuuOO13-9
Goal Goal- No6-5GGGGNNGNNNG12-10
1st Half resultX2X1122XX1X
Final Result12XX1221212
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
22-11--232441
Favorite scores as visitor
2-34-0
31
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored361311120240151200140313
Goals against252211102201120010014112
Under-Over13-9OOuuuuuOOuuOuuuuuOOOuO
Goal Goal- No12-10GGGGGNNGNNGGNNNNNGNGGG
1st Half resultX2XX11112XX21XXXX11XXX
Final Result12XXX11X22X2111X2111X2
stoixima