Homepage

KR REYKJAVIK Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1BREIDABLIK163410-4-227-119-78-86-1-114-45-33-54-3-113-74-45-3
2VALUR REYKJAVIK15329-5-128-126-99-66-2-021-90-87-13-3-17-36-12-5
3STJARNAN15319-4-235-175-109-63-3-119-111-66-16-1-116-64-43-5
4KR REYKJAVIK16246-6-424-1611-58-83-4-19-57-13-53-2-315-114-45-3
5FH HAFNARFJORDUR16236-5-524-246-1011-54-2-315-133-66-32-3-29-113-45-2
6GRINDAVIK16237-2-717-218-87-94-1-311-93-55-33-1-46-125-32-6
7KA AKUREYRI16226-4-626-206-1010-64-3-115-55-34-42-1-511-151-76-2
8IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR16195-4-718-189-78-83-3-28-46-22-62-1-510-143-56-2
9VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK16185-3-817-296-108-83-1-47-114-43-52-2-410-182-65-3
10FJOLNIR16153-6-715-259-710-61-4-38-115-35-32-2-47-144-45-3
11FYLKIR16154-3-917-307-99-73-1-310-123-44-31-2-67-184-55-4
12KEFLAVIK1640-4-127-328-85-110-0-83-213-53-50-4-44-115-32-6

Statistics for KR REYKJAVIK

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Fylkir2-21-42-5---
---Stjarnan1-11-01-0
---GrindavikX-10-02-0
BreidablikX-10-01-0---
---FjolnirX-X0-00-0
1.503.604.75Vikingur R.X-X0-00-0
Throttur ReykjavikX-X1-12-2---
2.653.152.20FH HafnarfjordurX-10-01-0
2.123.102.80Stjarnan2-X0-11-1
Breidablik1-11-01-02.603.052.25
1.983.153.10Valur Reykjavik1-11-02-1
VestmannaeyjarX-10-01-04.303.501.58
FjolnirX-11-13-13.103.251.92
1.204.809.00AkranesX-20-01-2
1.374.005.90Vikingur O.X-X0-00-0
Fylkir2-21-31-43.203.201.91
Vikingur R.1-11-01-02.853.152.08
1.145.7010.50Throttur Reykjavik1-12-12-1
FH HafnarfjordurX-20-00-11.913.103.30
Stjarnan2-20-11-3---
1.813.153.60Breidablik2-X0-11-1
Valur ReykjavikX-10-02-02.203.152.60
1.523.604.70VestmannaeyjarX-10-02-0
AkranesX-20-00-14.003.751.58
1.853.253.30FjolnirX-11-13-2
Vikingur O.2-20-10-14.153.651.58
1.473.854.80Fylkir1-12-03-0
1.623.454.15Vikingur R.1-21-01-2
Vikingur O.X-20-01-25.403.601.45
1.284.507.00Akranes1-11-02-1
Valur Reykjavik1-12-02-12.203.202.60
2.403.102.45FH Hafnarfjordur2-X0-12-2
1.374.155.60GrindavikX-20-00-1
Vestmannaeyjar1-12-13-12.903.202.02
1.673.503.80Breidablik2-X0-11-1
Ka Akureyri2-20-22-32.653.152.20
Stjarnan1-11-02-02.153.252.65
Vikingur R.2-20-20-32.903.202.02
1.583.704.10Fjolnir1-11-02-0
1.204.809.00Vikingur O.1-12-04-2
Akranes1-X1-01-15.003.951.45
2.153.152.70Valur ReykjavikX-X0-00-0
GrindavikX-X1-12-24.003.501.62
FH HafnarfjordurX-20-00-12.553.002.35
1.453.705.10Vestmannaeyjar2-20-10-3
Breidablik2-20-21-32.653.152.20
1.703.403.65Ka AkureyriX-X0-00-0
FjolnirX-X0-02-22.703.252.12
2.403.252.35Stjarnan2-20-10-1
Valur ReykjavikX-10-02-11.683.403.85
Stjarnan2-21-22-32.153.252.65
GrindavikX-X1-11-13.503.301.77
2.153.102.75BreidablikX-X0-01-1
Fjolnir1-X1-01-12.903.252.00
1.633.454.10Ka Akureyri1-11-02-0
Vestmannaeyjar1-12-02-02.953.301.95
2.203.002.75FH Hafnarfjordur1-X1-02-2
Keflavik2-20-30-44.703.501.53
1.583.504.30Vikingur R.X-20-00-1
2.853.052.10Valur ReykjavikX-X1-11-1
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored91220112024
Goals against51021100016
Under-Over7-1uuOuuuuu11-5
Goal Goal- No3-5GNGNGNNN8-8
1st Half resultX11XX1XX
Final ResultX1X2X11X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
21-13--1-341-
Favorite scores at home
0-02-0
54
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored151311045024
Goals against112211202116
Under-Over4-4OOuuuOOu11-5
Goal Goal- No5-3GGGGNNGN8-8
1st Half resultX2X1122X
Final Result12XX1221
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
12-11---31421
Favorite scores as visitor
1-0
4
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored241311120240151200
Goals against162211102201120010
Under-Over11-5OOuuuuuOOuuOuuuu
Goal Goal- No8-8GGGGGNNGNNGGNNNN
1st Half resultX2XX11112XX21XXX
Final Result12XXX11X22X2111X
stoixima