Homepage

LONDRINA Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1FORTALEZA204012-4-431-1511-99-117-1-217-75-55-55-3-214-86-44-6
2CSA20349-7-426-2010-1010-105-3-214-105-55-54-4-212-105-55-5
3AVAI21338-9-429-1814-710-113-5-212-97-34-65-4-217-97-46-5
4PONTE PRETA21329-5-727-1914-78-133-3-412-126-46-46-2-315-78-32-9
5ATLETICO GOIANIENSE20318-7-531-288-1213-75-3-219-163-77-33-4-312-125-56-4
6FIGUEIRENSE20308-6-626-2313-711-94-2-410-116-45-54-4-216-127-36-4
7VILA NOVA20308-6-617-1416-46-143-5-16-38-12-75-1-511-118-34-7
8GOIAS20309-3-827-258-1213-75-2-414-135-67-44-1-413-123-66-3
9GUARANI CAMPINAS20298-5-729-2610-1013-75-3-317-136-57-43-2-412-134-56-3
10CORITIBA20297-8-522-2014-610-106-4-012-48-23-71-4-510-166-47-3
11OESTE20266-8-621-2513-710-103-5-111-77-24-53-3-510-186-56-5
12SAO BENTO20255-10-521-2213-713-75-4-214-126-58-30-6-37-107-25-4
13JUVENTUDE20255-10-517-2014-610-102-5-38-127-35-53-5-29-87-35-5
14CRICIUMA21246-6-921-2513-811-104-4-212-97-36-42-2-79-166-55-6
15PAYSANDU20246-6-819-2613-710-105-2-310-97-33-71-4-59-176-47-3
16BRASIL DE PELOTAS21235-8-819-2215-610-115-3-312-99-24-70-5-57-136-46-4
17LONDRINA20215-6-919-2412-811-93-2-513-144-67-32-4-46-108-24-6
18CRB20215-6-915-2315-57-133-4-39-108-24-62-2-66-137-33-7
19SAMPAIO CORREA20174-5-1118-2713-710-103-3-412-127-35-51-2-76-156-45-5
20BOA20174-5-1115-2815-59-113-2-510-146-45-51-3-65-149-14-6

Statistics for LONDRINA

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
CriciumaX-11-12-1---
---Oeste1-12-03-0
CRBX-X1-11-1---
---Guarani2-20-11-2
BoaX-10-01-0---
1.773.004.00BoaX-10-01-0
Paysandu1-11-01-01.932.853.50
Ponte PretaX-20-00-11.603.104.80
2.202.852.90FortalezaX-X1-11-1
Atl. GoianienseX-X0-00-01.783.103.75
1.982.853.45CSAX-21-11-2
Brazil De PelotasX-10-03-01.822.953.80
2.252.752.85CoritibaX-11-13-2
FigueirenseX-X1-11-11.823.003.75
1.753.004.10Juventude2-20-10-1
1.982.903.35Goias2-20-11-3
Sao BentoX-20-00-12.002.803.40
1.822.903.95Sampaio CorreaX-X0-01-1
Vila Nova1-X1-01-11.702.904.60
2.802.802.30Avai2-20-21-2
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored13111301113119
Goals against14012213120224
Under-Over4-6uuOOuOuOOO12-8
Goal Goal- No7-3NGGGNGGGNG11-9
1st Half resultXXXX22X212
Final Result1X2122X212
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
12--2--14262-
Favorite scores at home
1-2
3
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored6010011111019
Goals against10100310121124
Under-Over8-2uuuOuuuOuu12-8
Goal Goal- No4-6NNNNGNGGGN11-9
1st Half result1XXXXX1XXX
Final Result12X1X2X1X1
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
13-13--2-55--
Favorite scores as visitor
1-11-0
32
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored1910110103101111113110
Goals against2401010232113011220121
Under-Over12-8uuuuuOOOuuOuuuOOOuOu
Goal Goal- No11-9NNNGNGNGGNGNGGGGNGGN
1st Half resultX1XXXXXXX22XX12X1X2X
Final Result112XX211X222XX211X21
stoixima