Homepage

LONDRINA Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1FORTALEZA315717-6-844-2816-1515-1611-2-227-126-99-66-4-617-1610-66-10
2GOIAS315316-5-1048-4011-2020-118-4-423-186-1011-58-1-625-225-109-6
3AVAI315114-9-842-2720-1114-177-5-319-1111-45-107-4-523-169-79-7
4CSA315014-8-940-3214-1715-169-3-425-157-98-85-5-515-177-87-8
5VILA NOVA314812-12-731-2323-812-196-8-115-612-35-106-4-616-1711-57-9
6GUARANI CAMPINAS314512-9-1038-3320-1116-158-3-522-1710-68-84-6-516-1610-58-7
7ATLETICO GOIANIENSE314512-9-1044-4413-1819-128-4-426-217-99-74-5-618-236-910-5
8LONDRINA314412-8-1134-3318-1316-159-2-525-177-910-63-6-69-1611-46-9
9CORITIBA314411-11-934-3320-1116-159-4-217-911-45-102-7-717-249-711-5
10PONTE PRETA314311-10-1033-2722-911-204-6-514-1411-47-87-4-519-1311-54-12
11FIGUEIRENSE314110-11-1040-3918-1318-134-6-619-227-911-56-5-421-1711-47-8
12OESTE31419-14-830-3121-1014-174-9-314-1112-46-105-5-516-209-68-7
13CRICIUMA314010-10-1132-3519-1215-166-7-319-1411-58-84-3-813-218-77-8
14SAO BENTO31399-12-1031-3220-1117-147-5-316-1310-58-72-7-715-1910-69-7
15BRASIL DE PELOTAS31379-10-1226-3023-813-186-4-614-1413-35-113-6-612-1610-58-7
16JUVENTUDE31326-14-1125-3522-913-182-7-611-2011-46-94-7-514-1511-57-9
17CRB31327-11-1322-3224-712-195-7-315-1411-48-72-4-107-1813-34-12
18PAYSANDU31327-11-1330-4120-1117-146-5-519-1910-68-81-6-811-2210-59-6
19SAMPAIO CORREA31328-8-1526-3720-1114-175-4-615-1611-46-93-4-911-219-78-8
20BOA31266-8-1723-4122-913-185-3-716-199-67-81-5-107-2213-36-10

Statistics for LONDRINA

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
1.773.004.00BoaX-10-01-0
Paysandu1-11-01-01.932.853.50
Ponte PretaX-20-00-11.603.104.80
2.202.852.90FortalezaX-X1-11-1
Atl. GoianienseX-X0-00-01.783.103.75
1.982.853.45CSAX-21-11-2
Brazil De PelotasX-10-03-01.822.953.80
2.252.752.85CoritibaX-11-13-2
FigueirenseX-X1-11-11.823.003.75
1.753.004.10Juventude2-20-10-1
1.982.903.35Goias2-20-11-3
Sao BentoX-20-00-12.002.803.40
1.822.903.95Sampaio CorreaX-X0-01-1
Vila Nova1-X1-01-11.702.904.60
2.802.802.30Avai2-20-21-2
CriciumaX-11-12-1---
---Oeste1-12-03-0
CRBX-X1-11-1---
---Guarani2-20-11-2
BoaX-10-01-0---
---PaysanduX-11-12-1
---Ponte PretaX-10-01-0
Fortaleza2-10-12-1---
---Atl. Goianiense1-12-04-1
CSA1-12-14-1---
---Brazil De Pelotas1-11-01-0
Coritiba2-20-10-1---
---Figueirense1-11-02-0
JuventudeX-X0-00-0---
GoiasX-X0-00-0---
---Sao Bento1-12-02-1
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored25111301113121412234
Goals against17012213120210100133
Under-Over7-9uuOOuOuOOOOuOuuO18-13
Goal Goal- No10-6NGGGNGGGNGGNGNNG16-15
1st Half resultXXXX22X212XX1111
Final Result1X2122X212111111
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
54--2--14493-
Favorite scores at home
1-02-14-12-0
3211
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored901001111101110034
Goals against1610031012112400033
Under-Over11-4uuuOuuuOuuOOuuu18-13
Goal Goal- No6-9NNNNGNGGGNGGNNN16-15
1st Half result1XXXXX1XXX212XX
Final Result12X1X2X1X1112XX
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
23115--21861-
Favorite scores as visitor
0-10-02-14-1
3321
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored34101101031011111131102114111200
2
Goals against33010102321130112201211021400000
1
Under-Over18-13uuuuuOOOuuOuuuOOOuOuOuOOO
uuuuuO
Goal Goal- No16-15NNNGNGNGGNGNGGGGNGGNGNGGG
NNNNNG
1st Half resultX1XXXXXXX22XX12X1X2XXX211121
XX1
Final Result112XX211X222XX211X2111111121
XX1
stoixima