Homepage

MELBOURNE VICTORY FC Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1SYDNEY FC7165-1-111-74-33-43-1-09-51-33-12-0-12-23-00-3
2NEWCASTLE JETS FC7144-2-116-81-66-11-2-06-31-22-13-0-110-50-44-0
3MELBOURNE CITY7134-1-29-65-23-42-1-14-24-01-32-0-15-41-22-1
4WESTERN SYDNEY681-5-09-83-36-01-1-04-30-22-00-4-05-53-14-0
5ADELAIDE UNITED782-2-38-103-45-20-1-23-61-22-12-1-15-42-23-1
6PERTH GLORY FC672-1-38-122-44-22-0-03-11-11-10-1-35-111-33-1
7ΜΠΡΙΣΜΠΕΪΝ ΡΟΑΡ761-3-39-113-45-21-1-25-51-33-10-2-14-62-12-1
8ΣΕΝΤΡΑΛ ΚΟΑΣΤ ΜΑΡΙΝΕΡΣ761-3-38-123-45-21-1-25-82-23-10-2-13-41-22-1
9WELLINGTON PHOENIX651-2-311-132-44-21-2-09-61-23-00-0-32-71-21-2
10MELBOURNE VICTORY FC640-4-26-84-25-10-2-23-53-13-10-2-03-31-12-0

Statistics for MELBOURNE VICTORY FC

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
3.153.051.98SydneyX-20-00-1
1.883.203.25Melbourne City2-20-11-2
Adelaide UnitedX-X1-12-22.353.152.45
ΣΕΝΤΡΑΛ ΚΟΑΣΤ ΜΑΡΙΝΕΡΣX-X0-01-13.053.351.92
2.353.202.40Western Sydney2-X0-11-1
1.723.453.60ΜΠΡΙΣΜΠΕΪΝ ΡΟΑΡX-X0-01-1
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored301116
Goals against512118
Under-Over3-1uOuu4-2
Goal Goal- No3-1NGGG5-1
1st Half resultX22X
Final Result22XX
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
----11-1113--
Favorite scores at home
1-11-20-1
211
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored3216
Goals against3218
Under-Over1-1Ou4-2
Goal Goal- No2-0GG5-1
1st Half resultXX
Final ResultXX
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
----2-----11-
Favorite scores as visitor
2-21-1
11
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored6012111
Goals against8122111
Under-Over4-2uOOuuu
Goal Goal- No5-1NGGGGG
1st Half resultX2XX2X
Final Result22XXXX
stoixima