Homepage

MELBOURNE VICTORY FC Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1SYDNEY FC153611-3-135-116-96-95-2-020-81-65-26-1-115-35-31-7
2NEWCASTLE JETS FC15309-3-333-172-1312-35-2-118-72-65-34-1-215-100-77-0
3MELBOURNE CITY14268-2-419-138-67-74-1-27-46-12-54-1-212-92-55-2
4MELBOURNE VICTORY FC16236-5-523-237-913-32-3-310-114-47-14-2-213-123-56-2
5ADELAIDE UNITED16226-4-619-178-89-72-2-47-95-33-54-2-212-83-56-2
6WESTERN SYDNEY15194-7-417-249-69-62-2-27-122-44-22-5-210-127-25-4
7ΣΕΝΤΡΑΛ ΚΟΑΣΤ ΜΑΡΙΝΕΡΣ15153-6-616-209-68-72-3-38-125-34-41-3-38-84-34-3
8ΜΠΡΙΣΜΠΕΪΝ ΡΟΑΡ16133-4-916-257-99-71-2-67-143-65-42-2-39-114-34-3
9PERTH GLORY FC15134-1-1014-326-97-83-0-45-104-32-51-1-69-222-65-3
10WELLINGTON PHOENIX15112-5-819-296-910-52-3-316-192-68-00-2-53-104-32-5

Statistics for MELBOURNE VICTORY FC

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
3.153.051.98SydneyX-20-00-1
1.883.203.25Melbourne City2-20-11-2
Adelaide UnitedX-X1-12-22.353.152.45
ΣΕΝΤΡΑΛ ΚΟΑΣΤ ΜΑΡΙΝΕΡΣX-X0-01-13.053.351.92
2.353.202.40Western Sydney2-X0-11-1
1.723.453.60ΜΠΡΙΣΜΠΕΪΝ ΡΟΑΡX-X0-01-1
Perth GloryX-20-00-22.803.402.00
Newcastle Jets1-12-14-12.953.202.00
Wellington Phoenix1-22-02-32.853.352.00
1.633.454.00Adelaide United2-20-11-2
ΜΠΡΙΣΜΠΕΪΝ ΡΟΑΡ2-20-21-23.103.201.95
Melbourne CityX-20-00-12.503.052.35
1.783.403.40Newcastle JetsX-11-12-1
1.483.704.75ΣΕΝΤΡΑΛ ΚΟΑΣΤ ΜΑΡΙΝΕΡΣX-X0-01-1
Wellington Phoenix2-10-12-13.253.451.82
1.374.405.10Perth GloryX-11-13-2
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored100111121323
Goals against111211211223
Under-Over4-4uOuuOOuO7-9
Goal Goal- No7-1NGGGGGGG13-3
1st Half resultX22X2XXX
Final Result22XX21X1
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
-2--21-12161-
Favorite scores at home
1-11-23-22-10-1
32111
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored132121321123
Goals against122104210223
Under-Over3-5OuuOOOuO7-9
Goal Goal- No6-2GGNGGGNG13-3
1st Half resultXXX112X2
Final ResultXX212221
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
1-1-2-121143-
Favorite scores as visitor
4-12-32-22-11-21-10-20-1
11111111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored230121112131212113
Goals against231221110422101122
Under-Over7-9uOOuuuuOOOOuOuOO
Goal Goal- No13-3NGGGGGNGGGGNGGGG
1st Half resultX2XX2XX1122XXX2X
Final Result22XXXX2122221X11
stoixima