Homepage

MLADA BOLESLAV Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1VIKTORIA PLZEN5155-0-07-14-11-42-0-02-02-00-23-0-05-12-11-2
2SPARTA PRAHA5134-1-011-32-32-32-1-05-22-11-22-0-06-10-21-1
3SLAVIA PRAHA5124-0-111-32-31-42-0-17-31-21-22-0-04-01-10-2
4MLADA BOLESLAV7124-0-320-181-65-21-0-26-61-21-23-0-114-120-44-0
5FC FASTAV ZLIN5103-1-17-53-23-22-1-05-32-12-11-0-12-21-11-1
6BANIK OSTRAVA493-0-16-22-21-32-0-04-01-10-21-0-12-21-11-1
7SLOVACKO593-0-28-61-44-12-0-05-20-22-01-0-23-41-22-1
8FK PRIBRAM582-2-111-81-43-22-1-09-31-22-10-1-12-50-21-1
9FK JABLONEC572-1-28-53-23-21-0-15-30-22-01-1-13-23-01-2
10BOHEMIANS 1905572-1-26-73-23-21-0-12-21-11-11-1-14-52-12-1
11SLOVAN LIBEREC561-3-15-54-13-21-2-04-32-12-10-1-11-22-01-1
12TEPLICE551-2-28-102-33-21-0-15-60-21-10-2-13-42-12-1
13SIGMA OLOMOUC431-0-35-71-31-30-0-20-41-10-21-0-15-30-21-1
14OPAVA510-1-44-142-34-10-1-12-31-12-00-0-32-111-22-1
15DUKLA PRAHA500-0-54-151-43-20-0-32-61-22-10-0-22-90-21-1
16KARVINA700-0-710-222-54-30-0-49-131-33-10-0-31-91-21-2

Statistics for MLADA BOLESLAV

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Zlin2-10-13-2---
---SigmaOmolouc2-20-10-4
---SigmaOmolouc2-20-10-4
KarvinaX-21-13-4---
KarvinaX-21-13-4---
KarvinaX-21-13-4---
---SlaviaPraha2-20-10-1
---Opava1-13-16-1
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored600620
Goals against641118
Under-Over1-2OuO1-6
Goal Goal- No1-2NNG5-2
1st Half result221
Final Result221
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
1-------21-11
Favorite scores at home
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored14244420
Goals against12333318
Under-Over0-4OOOO1-6
Goal Goal- No4-0GGGG5-2
1st Half result2XXX
Final Result1222
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
--1----3---13
Favorite scores as visitor
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored202044406
Goals against183433311
Under-Over1-6OOOOOuO
Goal Goal- No5-2GNGGGNG
1st Half result22XXX21
Final Result1222221
stoixima