Homepage

MVV Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1FORTUNA SITTARD214414-2-553-264-1713-89-1-133-101-108-35-1-420-163-75-5
2NEC NIJMEGEN214313-4-454-295-1616-59-2-032-93-89-24-2-422-202-87-3
3JONG AJAX203912-3-548-283-1712-86-2-122-103-64-56-1-426-180-118-3
4TELSTAR213710-7-440-385-1613-87-3-126-172-96-53-4-314-213-77-3
5JONG PSV213410-4-739-355-1613-84-2-423-191-97-36-2-316-164-76-5
6ALMERE CITY FC21339-6-642-394-1719-27-3-026-152-810-02-3-616-242-99-2
7FC OSS22339-6-732-358-1412-106-2-414-176-64-83-4-318-182-88-2
8EMMEN21327-11-332-268-1316-54-7-017-115-68-33-4-315-153-78-2
9DE GRAAFSCHAP21297-8-637-2510-1113-84-3-317-125-56-43-5-320-135-67-4
10DEN BOSCH20287-7-635-287-1312-85-2-322-142-86-42-5-313-145-56-4
11FC EINDHOVEN20278-3-931-414-1616-45-1-417-172-88-23-2-514-242-88-2
12MVV21267-5-931-336-1513-85-4-217-124-75-62-1-714-212-88-2
13CAMBUUR20267-5-825-299-1112-84-3-316-143-77-33-2-59-156-45-5
14DORDRECHT21257-4-1031-474-1712-94-4-322-222-99-23-0-79-252-83-7
15GO AHEAD EAGLES21235-8-831-368-1316-54-5-215-135-68-31-3-616-233-78-2
16VOLENDAM21236-5-1028-3510-1112-93-3-414-155-56-43-2-614-205-66-5
17WAALWIJK21225-7-921-3112-911-105-3-313-117-45-60-4-68-205-56-4
18JONG AZ21196-1-1428-446-1514-73-1-514-212-77-23-0-914-234-87-5
19HELMOND SPORT20184-6-1025-356-1415-52-1-713-212-88-22-5-312-144-67-3
20JONG UTRECHT21102-4-1517-408-1312-92-1-78-194-65-50-3-89-214-77-4

Statistics for MVV

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
2.003.103.05Go Ahead EaglesX-11-14-3
TelstarX-X0-00-03.253.351.83
1.404.005.50Den Bosch1-11-03-0
De Graafschap2-20-11-21.873.303.20
1.633.404.10Jong PSVX-X0-00-0
2.353.152.45Cambuur1-X1-01-1
Nec Nijmegen1-11-04-11.723.403.65
Almere City2-10-13-22.203.352.50
1.983.502.75Fort. SittardX-21-11-2
Jong UtrechtX-11-12-13.003.251.95
2.023.302.85Volendam1-12-12-1
1.853.403.15WaalwijkX-X0-00-0
Fc Eindhoven1-13-03-21.773.603.30
1.753.453.45Helmond Sport1-12-03-1
Emmen1-12-02-11.703.303.80
2.353.402.30Jong Ajax2-20-10-4
Dordrecht1-22-12-42.503.252.25
1.603.803.80Jong AZX-10-03-0
Fc OssX-10-01-02.603.352.15
2.023.302.85TelstarX-X0-00-0
Go Ahead Eagles1-12-03-12.253.252.50
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored174301120303031
Goals against123001210140033
Under-Over4-7OOuuOOuOOOu6-15
Goal Goal- No5-6GNNGGGNGNNN13-8
1st Half resultX1X1X1X12XX
Final Result11XX21X121X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
32-13--113521
Favorite scores at home
0-03-04-33-12-11-21-10-4
32111111
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored14021212140131
Goals against21014323221333
Under-Over2-8uOOOOOOOuO6-15
Goal Goal- No8-2NGGGGGGGNG13-8
1st Half resultX212X111X1
Final ResultX211111211
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
421-1-1-1235-
Favorite scores as visitor
3-22-14-13-12-41-21-00-0
22111111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored31403201121120231043001
Goals against33300101432210312420103
Under-Over6-15OuOOuuOOOOOuOOOOOOuuO
Goal Goal- No13-8GNNGNGGGGGGNGGGNGNNNG
1st Half resultXX12X112XX1X11121XXX1
Final Result1X12XX11211X1112211X1
stoixima