Homepage

MVV Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1NEC NIJMEGEN13309-3-129-154-910-36-1-018-62-56-13-2-111-92-44-2
2JONG AJAX12268-2-227-182-108-43-2-111-102-44-25-0-116-80-64-2
3FORTUNA SITTARD13237-2-430-154-97-65-1-120-71-65-22-1-310-83-32-4
4TELSTAR13236-5-228-252-119-44-2-116-121-63-42-3-112-131-56-0
5DEN BOSCH13226-4-324-155-87-64-1-115-61-53-32-3-29-94-34-3
6DE GRAAFSCHAP13215-6-223-127-67-62-2-29-83-34-23-4-014-44-33-4
7FC OSS14205-5-420-255-98-63-2-38-144-44-42-3-112-111-54-2
8FC EINDHOVEN13185-3-521-214-910-32-1-39-102-44-23-2-212-112-56-1
9EMMEN13173-8-218-157-69-42-5-09-55-24-31-3-29-102-45-1
10GO AHEAD EAGLES13174-5-423-215-811-23-2-211-112-56-11-3-212-103-35-1
11MVV13164-4-519-204-99-43-3-111-73-44-31-1-48-131-55-1
12JONG AZ13165-1-720-242-1111-22-1-28-90-55-03-0-512-152-66-2
13DORDRECHT13164-4-519-263-109-42-4-112-132-56-12-0-47-131-53-3
14JONG PSV12154-3-515-233-97-51-2-29-120-54-13-1-36-113-43-4
15ALMERE CITY FC13143-5-519-263-1011-23-3-013-92-46-00-2-56-171-65-2
16CAMBUUR13133-4-613-198-58-51-2-36-93-34-22-2-37-105-24-3
17WAALWIJK13122-6-513-169-47-62-3-28-75-23-40-3-35-94-24-2
18HELMOND SPORT13112-5-616-224-910-31-1-58-142-56-11-4-18-82-44-2
19JONG UTRECHT1292-3-712-223-98-42-1-35-102-43-30-2-47-121-55-1
20VOLENDAM1371-4-811-208-56-71-2-36-94-22-40-2-55-114-34-3

Statistics for MVV

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
2.003.103.05Go Ahead EaglesX-11-14-3
TelstarX-X0-00-03.253.351.83
1.404.005.50Den Bosch1-11-03-0
De Graafschap2-20-11-21.873.303.20
1.633.404.10Jong PSVX-X0-00-0
2.353.152.45Cambuur1-X1-01-1
Nec Nijmegen1-11-04-11.723.403.65
Almere City2-10-13-22.203.352.50
1.983.502.75Fort. SittardX-21-11-2
Jong UtrechtX-11-12-13.003.251.95
2.023.302.85Volendam1-12-12-1
1.853.403.15WaalwijkX-X0-00-0
Fc Eindhoven1-13-03-21.773.603.30
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored11430112019
Goals against7300121020
Under-Over3-4OOuuOOu4-9
Goal Goal- No4-3GNNGGGN9-4
1st Half resultX1X1X1X
Final Result11XX21X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
21-12--1-24-1
Favorite scores at home
0-04-33-02-11-21-1
211111
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored802121219
Goals against1301432320
Under-Over1-5uOOOOO4-9
Goal Goal- No5-1NGGGGG9-4
1st Half resultX212X1
Final ResultX21111
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
211-1---1123-
Favorite scores as visitor
3-24-12-11-20-0
21111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored194032011211202
Goals against203001014322103
Under-Over4-9OuOOuuOOOOOuO
Goal Goal- No9-4GNNGNGGGGGGNG
1st Half resultXX12X112XX1X1
Final Result1X12XX11211X1
stoixima