Homepage

MVV Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1GO AHEAD EAGLES6155-0-116-60-64-23-0-010-10-31-22-0-16-50-33-0
2CAMBUUR6144-2-011-43-33-33-0-06-12-11-21-2-05-31-22-1
3NEC NIJMEGEN6144-2-015-111-55-11-2-07-61-22-13-0-08-50-33-0
4ALMERE CITY FC6134-1-115-81-55-11-1-16-50-33-03-0-09-31-22-1
5TWENTE6134-1-113-71-55-12-0-16-40-33-02-1-07-31-22-1
6SPARTA ROTTERDAM6134-1-18-25-11-53-0-06-03-00-31-1-12-22-11-2
7JONG AJAX6103-1-211-73-34-22-0-07-21-11-11-1-24-52-23-1
8RODA6103-1-28-82-44-21-1-14-41-22-12-0-14-41-22-1
9MVV6103-1-27-73-33-31-0-23-51-22-12-1-04-22-11-2
10JONG PSV682-2-211-132-45-12-1-04-22-12-10-1-27-110-33-0
11WAALWIJK672-1-36-84-22-41-1-23-43-11-31-0-13-41-11-1
12DEN BOSCH672-1-38-113-34-20-1-24-81-23-02-0-14-32-11-2
13FC OSS262-0-06-11-11-11-0-04-10-11-01-0-02-01-00-1
14TELSTAR662-0-47-84-22-41-0-23-42-11-21-0-24-42-11-2
15TOP OSS451-2-13-42-22-20-1-11-31-11-11-1-02-11-11-1
16JONG AZ651-2-39-112-45-11-0-25-61-22-10-2-14-51-23-0
17JONG UTRECHT641-1-45-142-43-31-1-14-41-22-10-0-31-101-21-2
18HELMOND SPORT630-3-35-104-23-30-1-24-71-22-10-2-11-33-01-2
19VOLENDAM620-2-42-94-22-40-2-12-32-12-10-0-30-62-10-3
20FC EINDHOVEN610-1-52-94-22-40-0-31-52-11-20-1-21-42-11-2
21DORDRECHT610-1-54-143-33-30-1-21-62-11-20-0-33-81-22-1

Statistics for MVV

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
---Fc OssX-20-00-2
TelstarX-20-00-1---
---Go Ahead EaglesX-21-11-2
Almere CityX-X1-12-2---
Fc EindhovenX-20-00-1---
---DordrechtX-10-02-1
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored30127
Goals against52217
Under-Over1-2uOO3-3
Goal Goal- No2-1NGG3-3
1st Half resultXXX
Final Result221
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
-1-----2--3--
Favorite scores at home
2-11-2
11
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored41217
Goals against20207
Under-Over2-1uOu3-3
Goal Goal- No1-2NGN3-3
1st Half resultXXX
Final Result2X2
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
----1--2-2-1-
Favorite scores as visitor
0-12-2
21
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored7011212
Goals against7202201
Under-Over3-3uuOOuO
Goal Goal- No3-3NNGGNG
1st Half resultXXXXXX
Final Result222X21
stoixima