Homepage

MVV Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1VVV VENLO316922-3-667-2313-1813-1812-1-240-105-108-710-2-427-138-85-11
2JONG AJAX315817-7-778-489-2224-710-4-144-205-1012-37-3-634-284-1212-4
3JONG PSV315616-8-752-2719-1212-1912-1-336-167-96-104-7-416-1112-36-9
4MVV315515-10-647-3213-1818-139-4-226-116-98-76-6-421-217-910-6
5VOLENDAM315415-9-751-3117-1418-138-6-225-139-710-67-3-526-188-78-7
6CAMBUUR315316-5-1058-3812-1916-159-3-334-175-1010-57-2-724-217-96-10
7NAC BREDA315316-5-1051-4214-1719-1210-4-227-139-78-86-1-824-295-1011-4
8ALMERE CITY FC315115-6-1065-5610-2121-1010-2-333-176-97-85-4-732-394-1214-2
9WAALWIJK314914-7-1055-5312-1921-108-3-428-206-910-56-4-627-336-1011-5
10EMMEN314612-10-943-3416-1516-158-4-422-1110-66-104-6-521-236-910-5
11FC EINDHOVEN314313-4-1450-5810-2120-1110-1-431-204-1110-53-3-1019-386-1010-6
12DEN BOSCH313810-8-1341-5213-1818-136-5-519-228-811-54-3-822-305-107-8
13HELMOND SPORT313811-5-1542-5713-1817-147-3-524-217-89-64-2-1018-366-108-8
14DE GRAAFSCHAP313611-3-1754-549-2219-129-1-537-252-1310-52-2-1217-297-99-7
15TELSTAR31348-10-1338-5015-1618-135-6-522-278-89-73-4-816-237-89-6
16FORTUNA SITTARD313410-7-1442-5811-2018-138-4-430-236-1010-62-3-1012-355-108-7
17FC OSS31319-4-1855-845-2622-95-2-832-412-1311-44-2-1023-433-1311-5
18JONG UTRECHT31287-7-1738-6112-1921-106-4-623-237-910-61-3-1115-385-1011-4
19DORDRECHT31225-7-1939-6010-2120-114-4-823-286-109-71-3-1116-324-1111-4
20ACHILLES 2931143-5-2327-759-2217-141-3-1218-413-1310-62-2-119-346-97-8

Statistics for MVV

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Helmond Sport1-X1-02-21.913.303.10
2.903.252.00Vvv VenloX-20-01-2
Nac Breda2-20-11-21.483.904.60
1.553.704.15Fc Oss1-11-03-0
Achilles 292-20-22-33.853.451.65
Fc EindhovenX-X0-01-12.153.152.70
1.773.503.35Jong AjaxX-10-01-0
Almere City1-12-02-12.183.352.55
2.703.152.15Cambuur2-10-12-1
1.533.704.40DordrechtX-10-02-1
Jong Utrecht2-20-11-24.153.701.57
2.003.252.90Volendam2-20-11-2
1.453.755.10Telstar1-11-02-1
Fort. Sittard1-22-12-34.153.601.58
1.473.904.70Den Bosch1-11-03-0
EmmenX-X0-00-02.303.202.45
WaalwijkX-10-02-02.953.202.00
1.723.453.50De Graafschap1-11-02-0
Jong PSVX-X0-00-02.253.152.60
1.523.654.60Helmond SportX-10-02-0
Vvv Venlo1-11-02-11.653.354.00
2.003.302.90Nac BredaX-X0-01-1
1.125.7012.50Achilles 29X-X0-00-0
Fc OssX-20-00-33.203.501.81
Jong Ajax1-X1-01-11.583.754.00
1.723.403.65Fc EindhovenX-X0-00-0
Cambuur1-12-04-01.633.354.20
1.723.453.50Almere CityX-X0-02-2
1.274.407.25Jong UtrechtX-10-04-1
Dordrecht2-20-10-13.953.301.68
TelstarX-X0-01-14.103.451.63
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored2613122123221002447
Goals against1120011210001002132
Under-Over6-9OOuOOOOOuuuuuOO13-18
Goal Goal- No8-7GNNGGGGNNNGNNGG18-13
1st Half resultX1X2X2111XXXXXX
Final Result2111121111XXXX1
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
441-4--113102-
Favorite scores at home
4-12-2
11
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored21223112300013101147
Goals against21212121202020140132
Under-Over7-9OOOuOOOuuuOOuOuu13-18
Goal Goal- No10-6GGGGGGGNNNGNGNNG18-13
1st Half result122X121XXX1X112X
Final ResultX22X122X1X12X12X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
31-24-114394-
Favorite scores as visitor
1-14-00-1
311
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored47212331112221233002021103100214
1
Goals against32221021021112120020002100104201
1
Under-Over13-18OOOOOuuOOOOOOOOuuuuuOuuOu
uOOuOu
Goal Goal- No18-13GGGNGGNGGGGGGGNNNNNNGGNNG
NNGNGG
1st Half result1X212XX12X22111XX1XX1XXX1X1X
2XX
Final ResultX2212X111122121X11X11XX2XX1X
21X
stoixima