Homepage

NAC BREDA Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1PSV113010-0-137-133-86-56-0-017-52-42-44-0-120-81-44-1
2AJAX12258-1-335-102-107-53-0-212-50-53-25-1-123-52-54-3
3PEC ZWOLLE11226-4-117-107-45-65-0-013-52-33-21-4-14-55-12-4
4AZ ALKMAAR11227-1-319-154-76-54-0-210-92-42-43-1-19-62-34-1
5VITESSE11195-4-222-124-78-31-3-29-93-35-14-1-013-31-43-2
6FEYENOORD12195-4-321-146-66-62-2-29-83-33-33-2-112-63-33-3
7HEERENVEEN12185-3-418-203-97-51-1-34-112-32-34-2-114-91-65-2
8EXCELSIOR11175-2-414-145-66-51-1-43-94-22-44-1-011-51-44-1
9UTRECHT11175-2-417-213-86-53-1-110-102-33-22-1-37-111-53-3
10HERACLES11154-3-417-182-99-24-2-114-101-66-10-1-33-81-33-1
11VVV VENLO12143-5-413-178-46-61-2-36-104-22-42-3-17-74-24-2
12ADO DEN HAAG11144-2-511-156-55-61-2-36-102-44-23-0-25-54-11-4
13SPARTA ROTTERDAM12112-5-510-196-66-62-2-25-64-23-30-3-35-132-43-3
14WILLEM II12103-1-815-272-108-41-1-49-120-66-02-0-46-152-42-4
15GRONINGEN1192-3-614-194-79-22-3-18-74-24-20-0-56-120-55-0
16TWENTE1293-0-916-233-96-63-0-311-100-63-30-0-65-133-33-3
17NAC BREDA1292-3-711-275-76-61-1-45-182-43-31-2-36-93-33-3
18RODA1172-1-89-225-66-51-1-24-72-23-11-0-65-153-43-4

Statistics for NAC BREDA

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Vitesse1-13-04-11.404.205.75
8.255.251.22P.S.V.X-21-11-4
2.203.202.70Sparta1-X1-02-2
Az AlkmaarX-10-02-11.205.508.50
2.653.202.25GroningenX-10-02-1
Feyenoord2-20-10-21.107.0012.50
2.053.053.15Ado Den HaagX-20-00-1
RodaX-10-01-02.503.102.45
2.603.202.30Zwolle2-20-10-2
UtrechtX-X1-12-21.374.405.75
Vvv VenloX-X0-00-01.753.403.75
10.506.001.15Ajax2-20-50-8
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored512200011
Goals against1842112827
Under-Over2-4OOOuuO5-7
Goal Goal- No3-3GGGNNN6-6
1st Half resultX1XX22
Final Result2X1222
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
-1-1---221221
Favorite scores at home
2-22-11-40-50-20-1
111111
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored611202011
Goals against942012027
Under-Over3-3OOuuOu5-7
Goal Goal- No3-3GGNNGN6-6
1st Half result1X2XXX
Final Result1121XX
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
12--2---1222-
Favorite scores as visitor
4-12-22-11-00-20-0
111111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored11112122000200
Goals against27442210112208
Under-Over5-7OOOOOuuuuOuO
Goal Goal- No6-6GGGGGNNNNGNN
1st Half result1X1XX2XX2XX2
Final Result12X112212XX2
stoixima