Homepage

NAC BREDA Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1PSV328126-3-384-367-2516-1615-1-044-94-125-1111-2-340-273-1311-5
2AJAX327323-4-584-327-2520-1213-1-242-123-1310-610-3-342-204-1210-6
3AZ ALKMAAR326821-5-666-3511-2118-1410-2-434-234-129-711-3-232-127-99-7
4FEYENOORD326018-6-870-3613-1918-1410-3-334-166-109-78-3-536-207-99-7
5UTRECHT325013-11-855-5111-2123-98-7-131-218-812-45-4-724-303-1311-5
6HEERENVEEN324612-10-1046-4713-1921-116-5-519-219-78-86-5-527-264-1213-3
7VITESSE324512-9-1156-4513-1920-126-6-430-207-910-66-3-726-256-1010-6
8PEC ZWOLLE324412-8-1242-4717-1518-148-4-427-1910-610-64-4-815-287-98-8
9ADO DEN HAAG324312-7-1339-4814-1816-167-3-623-245-119-75-4-716-249-77-9
10EXCELSIOR324011-7-1440-5011-2121-113-5-815-227-99-78-2-625-284-1212-4
11HERACLES323810-8-1443-608-2423-99-3-427-233-1313-31-5-1016-375-1110-6
12GRONINGEN32347-13-1246-5015-1722-106-7-328-218-810-61-6-918-297-912-4
13VVV VENLO32347-13-1234-4919-1316-163-6-718-2510-67-94-7-516-249-79-7
14WILLEM II32339-6-1747-619-2321-116-3-729-274-1212-43-3-1018-345-119-7
15NAC BREDA32308-6-1837-5614-1819-136-1-923-315-1110-62-5-914-259-79-7
16RODA32277-6-1936-6512-2020-124-4-819-316-1011-53-2-1117-346-109-7
17SPARTA ROTTERDAM32277-6-1931-6713-1917-156-2-819-316-1010-61-4-1112-367-97-9
18TWENTE32235-8-1936-5713-1919-134-5-724-305-1110-61-3-1212-278-89-7

Statistics for NAC BREDA

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Vitesse1-13-04-11.404.205.75
8.255.251.22P.S.V.X-21-11-4
2.203.202.70Sparta1-X1-02-2
Az AlkmaarX-10-02-11.205.508.50
2.653.202.25GroningenX-10-02-1
Feyenoord2-20-10-21.107.0012.50
2.053.053.15Ado Den HaagX-20-00-1
RodaX-10-01-02.503.102.45
2.603.202.30Zwolle2-20-10-2
UtrechtX-X1-12-21.374.405.75
Vvv VenloX-X0-00-01.753.403.75
10.506.001.15Ajax2-20-50-8
Heracles1-12-12-11.653.753.85
2.003.153.15Excelsior1-11-03-1
Willem Ii1-X1-01-11.703.404.00
2.303.252.55TwenteX-20-01-2
HeerenveenX-10-01-01.404.006.00
4.003.601.65Utrecht1-11-03-1
Zwolle1-11-01-01.503.904.75
2.253.002.80Vvv VenloX-20-00-1
Ajax1-12-13-11.029.5021.00
2.003.253.10Heracles1-12-16-1
ExcelsiorX-X0-00-02.103.252.85
5.003.751.50Az Alkmaar2-20-11-3
GroningenX-X0-01-11.803.353.60
5.503.801.45FeyenoordX-11-12-1
Ado Den Haag2-20-20-22.003.103.25
1.553.754.50Roda2-20-10-1
P.S.V.1-11-05-11.106.7513.00
2.853.252.10Vitesse1-11-01-0
1.903.303.30Willem Ii2-21-21-2
SpartaX-10-02-11.953.253.20
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored23122000313061201137
Goals against31421128121113110256
Under-Over5-11OOOuuOOOOuOOOuuO14-18
Goal Goal- No10-6GGGNNNGGGNGGGNNG19-13
1st Half resultX1XX221X1X12X212
Final Result2X12221212121212
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
42-1---454552
Favorite scores at home
0-11-21-0
321
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored14112020110010121137
Goals against25420120211130105256
Under-Over9-7OOuuOuOuuuOuuuOO14-18
Goal Goal- No9-7GGNNGNGGNNGNGNGG19-13
1st Half result1X2XXX11X11XX21X
Final Result1121XX1X111XX211
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
54-14---2574-
Favorite scores as visitor
2-15-1
31
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored37112122000200131103001601122011
11
Goals against56442210112208211211113103110150
22
Under-Over14-18OOOOOuuuuOuOOOuOuOuuOOuOu
OuuOuOO
Goal Goal- No19-13GGGGGNNNNGNNGGGGNGNNGGNGG
GNNGNGG
1st Half result1X1XX2XX2XX2111XX11X11X2XX22
112X
Final Result12X112212XX211X2111211X2X122
1121
stoixima