Homepage

NAC BREDA Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1VVV VENLO316922-3-667-2313-1813-1812-1-240-105-108-710-2-427-138-85-11
2JONG AJAX315817-7-778-489-2224-710-4-144-205-1012-37-3-634-284-1212-4
3JONG PSV315616-8-752-2719-1212-1912-1-336-167-96-104-7-416-1112-36-9
4MVV315515-10-647-3213-1818-139-4-226-116-98-76-6-421-217-910-6
5VOLENDAM315415-9-751-3117-1418-138-6-225-139-710-67-3-526-188-78-7
6CAMBUUR315316-5-1058-3812-1916-159-3-334-175-1010-57-2-724-217-96-10
7NAC BREDA315316-5-1051-4214-1719-1210-4-227-139-78-86-1-824-295-1011-4
8ALMERE CITY FC315115-6-1065-5610-2121-1010-2-333-176-97-85-4-732-394-1214-2
9WAALWIJK314914-7-1055-5312-1921-108-3-428-206-910-56-4-627-336-1011-5
10EMMEN314612-10-943-3416-1516-158-4-422-1110-66-104-6-521-236-910-5
11FC EINDHOVEN314313-4-1450-5810-2120-1110-1-431-204-1110-53-3-1019-386-1010-6
12DEN BOSCH313810-8-1341-5213-1818-136-5-519-228-811-54-3-822-305-107-8
13HELMOND SPORT313811-5-1542-5713-1817-147-3-524-217-89-64-2-1018-366-108-8
14DE GRAAFSCHAP313611-3-1754-549-2219-129-1-537-252-1310-52-2-1217-297-99-7
15TELSTAR31348-10-1338-5015-1618-135-6-522-278-89-73-4-816-237-89-6
16FORTUNA SITTARD313410-7-1442-5811-2018-138-4-430-236-1010-62-3-1012-355-108-7
17FC OSS31319-4-1855-845-2622-95-2-832-412-1311-44-2-1023-433-1311-5
18JONG UTRECHT31287-7-1738-6112-1921-106-4-623-237-910-61-3-1115-385-1011-4
19DORDRECHT31225-7-1939-6010-2120-114-4-823-286-109-71-3-1116-324-1111-4
20ACHILLES 2931143-5-2327-759-2217-141-3-1218-413-1310-62-2-119-346-97-8

Statistics for NAC BREDA

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
1.145.7010.50Utrecht1-11-04-1
Achilles 292-20-11-26.004.401.32
1.483.904.60Mvv2-20-11-2
Dordrecht2-20-11-23.903.601.62
1.384.305.20Den BoschX-X0-00-0
1.453.904.80Jong PSV2-X0-11-1
WaalwijkX-21-12-42.803.202.08
2.023.402.75De Graafschap1-11-01-0
Volendam2-10-12-12.003.252.90
Telstar1-11-02-03.403.451.77
1.284.506.75Fort. Sittard1-12-03-1
Fc Oss2-21-23-43.753.751.60
Jong Ajax1-11-02-12.103.352.65
2.503.152.30Vvv VenloX-X0-00-0
CambuurX-11-13-11.633.603.85
1.473.904.70Helmond SportX-X0-00-0
1.683.603.65Almere CityX-10-03-1
Fc Eindhoven1-13-16-22.453.202.30
1.573.654.15Emmen1-11-03-1
Jong Utrecht2-20-20-23.653.601.68
1.165.708.75Achilles 291-11-02-0
MvvX-X0-01-12.003.302.90
Den Bosch1-11-02-13.153.301.88
1.324.406.00Dordrecht1-11-01-0
1.384.155.40Waalwijk2-21-22-3
Jong PSV1-11-02-02.403.152.40
2.053.152.90Volendam1-11-01-0
De Graafschap1-11-02-12.023.302.85
Fort. SittardX-20-00-23.053.251.95
1.284.506.75TelstarX-10-01-0
1.953.502.85Jong AjaxX-12-24-3
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored27410113003321211451
Goals against13120101001100300342
Under-Over9-7OOuuuOuuOOuuOuuO14-17
Goal Goal- No8-8GGNGNGNNGGNNGNNG19-12
1st Half result12X211XXX11121XX
Final Result12XX11XX11112111
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
73--31--27351
Favorite scores at home
1-04-3
41
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored2422410411221101251
Goals against2911222323601222042
Under-Over5-10OOOOuOOOOuuOuOu14-17
Goal Goal- No11-4GGGGNGGGGNGGNGN19-12
1st Half result22X2121X12X111X
Final Result2221121112X1112
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
611-1--24-1122
Favorite scores as visitor
2-10-2
42
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored51421201411034101032322111201112
4
Goals against42112101202213203016100120320200
3
Under-Over14-17OOOOuuOuOuOOOuOuOOOuuuOuO
uuOuuO
Goal Goal- No19-12GGGGNGGNGNGGGNGNGGGNNGGNG
NNGNNG
1st Half result1222X2X121121XXXX1121X112111
XXX
Final Result1222XX2111121X1X11121X112111
121
stoixima