Homepage

PANATHINAIKOS Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS184113-2-340-168-1010-88-1-122-65-55-55-1-218-103-55-3
2PAOK184012-4-235-79-94-149-0-025-23-62-73-4-210-56-32-7
3AEK ATHENS183811-5-229-1012-66-127-1-119-54-53-64-4-110-58-13-6
4ATROMITOS ATHINON18349-7-225-1111-77-113-4-17-37-12-66-3-118-84-65-5
5PANIONIOS18277-6-524-1912-610-84-2-217-113-56-23-4-37-89-14-6
6ASTERAS TRIPOLIS18267-5-622-1412-66-125-1-314-75-43-62-4-38-77-23-6
7XANTHI FC18246-6-617-1914-46-122-5-28-107-24-54-1-49-97-22-7
8PANATHINAIKOS18226-6-619-1814-47-116-2-113-37-22-70-4-56-157-25-4
9LEVADIAKOS18215-6-713-2113-57-114-4-110-86-35-41-2-63-137-22-7
10LARISA18215-6-715-2711-79-93-5-16-68-13-62-1-69-213-66-3
11PAS GIANNINA18193-10-519-2212-612-62-7-011-86-37-21-3-58-146-35-4
12PANETOLIKOS18194-7-720-2511-710-82-3-412-174-57-22-4-38-87-23-6
13LAMIA18194-7-713-2114-46-123-3-48-99-13-71-4-35-125-33-5
14APOLLON SMIRNIS18132-7-913-2612-68-102-4-39-126-34-50-3-64-146-34-5
15A.O.K. KERKYRA18112-5-1111-349-99-92-2-56-146-34-50-3-65-203-65-4
16PLATANIAS1892-3-1310-3510-87-111-2-63-146-32-71-1-77-214-55-4

Statistics for PANATHINAIKOS

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
---Aek Athens1-X1-01-1
PlataniasX-X0-01-13.903.101.80
1.126.0013.50LevadiakosX-X0-00-0
Kerkyra1-11-01-05.503.501.50
1.333.908.00Apollon Smirnis1-11-01-0
Panetolikos1-11-02-03.152.902.20
1.503.605.75Giannina1-12-02-0
1.204.9010.50LarisaX-10-02-1
Lamia1-X1-01-12.702.852.45
3.153.152.10Olympiakos P.X-10-01-0
Asteras TripolisX-10-01-02.952.852.25
Atromitos Ath.X-X1-11-12.102.753.40
1.653.254.60PanioniosX-20-00-1
Paok1-11-04-01.353.957.25
Xanthi2-X0-11-12.352.702.95
1.304.108.50PlataniasX-10-02-0
Levadiakos1-12-03-24.702.751.80
1.254.509.00Kerkyra1-12-04-0
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored1301221102419
Goals against300010110018
Under-Over7-2uuuOuuuuO14-4
Goal Goal- No2-7NNNGNGNNN7-11
1st Half resultX11XX1XX1
Final ResultX1111X211
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
33-11--1-441-
Favorite scores at home
2-01-04-02-11-10-10-0
2211111
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored610010101219
Goals against1511211141318
Under-Over7-2uuuuuuOuO14-4
Goal Goal- No5-4GNNGNGNGG7-11
1st Half resultX111XX121
Final ResultX11X1X1X1
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
41-121---252-
Favorite scores as visitor
1-11-04-03-22-0
42111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored19100102211011001224
Goals against18101020110111141030
Under-Over14-4uuuuuuOuuuuuuOuuOO
Goal Goal- No7-11GNNNNNGGNNGGNNGNGN
1st Half resultXX1111X1XX1XX12X11
Final ResultXX11111X11XX21X111
stoixima