Homepage

PANATHINAIKOS Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1AEK ATHENS307021-7-250-1220-108-2213-1-132-58-73-128-6-118-712-35-10
2PAOK306421-4-559-1912-188-2213-0-236-103-124-118-4-323-99-64-11
3OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS305718-6-663-2813-1716-1411-2-234-107-88-77-4-429-186-98-7
4ATROMITOS ATHINON305615-11-443-2119-1112-187-6-220-911-45-108-5-223-128-77-8
5ASTERAS TRIPOLIS304512-9-939-2420-1012-188-3-425-138-77-84-6-514-1112-35-10
6XANTHI FC304512-9-931-3021-911-197-6-218-1211-46-95-3-713-1810-55-10
7PANIONIOS304010-10-1032-3120-1013-176-5-422-178-77-84-5-610-1412-36-9
8PANATHINAIKOS303510-10-1030-3021-911-198-4-318-911-44-112-6-712-2110-57-8
9PANETOLIKOS30359-8-1331-4018-1213-176-3-618-209-67-83-5-713-209-66-9
10PAS GIANNINA30347-13-1031-3418-1216-144-9-217-139-69-63-4-814-219-67-8
11LEVADIAKOS30348-10-1223-3422-813-177-5-317-1310-58-71-5-96-2112-35-10
12LARISA30317-10-1322-4119-1112-185-8-212-1013-25-102-2-1110-316-97-8
13LAMIA30306-12-1220-3424-611-194-6-512-1413-26-92-6-78-2011-45-10
14APOLLON SMIRNIS30296-11-1323-3621-912-185-6-416-1510-56-91-5-97-2111-46-9
15A.O.K. KERKYRA30224-10-1619-5118-1213-174-5-612-1811-46-90-5-107-337-87-8
16PLATANIAS30102-4-2414-6514-1611-191-3-116-278-75-101-1-138-386-96-9

Statistics for PANATHINAIKOS

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
---Aek Athens1-X1-01-1
Aek Athens1-11-03-0---
PlataniasX-X0-01-13.903.101.80
1.126.0013.50LevadiakosX-X0-00-0
Kerkyra1-11-01-05.503.501.50
1.333.908.00Apollon Smirnis1-11-01-0
Panetolikos1-11-02-03.152.902.20
1.503.605.75Giannina1-12-02-0
1.204.9010.50LarisaX-10-02-1
Lamia1-X1-01-12.702.852.45
3.153.152.10Olympiakos P.X-10-01-0
Asteras TripolisX-10-01-02.952.852.25
Atromitos Ath.X-X1-11-12.102.753.40
1.653.254.60PanioniosX-20-00-1
Paok1-11-04-01.353.957.25
Xanthi2-X0-11-12.352.702.95
1.304.108.50PlataniasX-10-02-0
Levadiakos1-12-03-24.702.751.80
1.254.509.00Kerkyra1-12-04-0
Apollon SmirnisX-X0-00-02.502.802.65
1.453.456.50PanetolikosX-X0-00-0
Giannina1-12-02-12.452.752.80
Larisa2-20-10-12.702.752.50
1.254.1511.00LamiaX-10-02-0
Olympiakos P.X-X0-01-11.334.306.75
1.903.003.65Asteras TripolisX-X0-01-1
2.652.802.50Atromitos Ath.X-10-01-0
Panionios2-20-20-32.152.853.15
4.753.601.55Paok2-20-10-3
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored1801221102402110130
Goals against900010110000103230
Under-Over11-4uuuOuuuuOuuuuOO21-9
Goal Goal- No4-11NNNGNGNNNNNGNNG11-19
1st Half resultX11XX1XX1XXXX2X
Final ResultX1111X211X1X122
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
35-13--21681-
Favorite scores at home
1-00-3
31
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored1210010101201110330
Goals against2111211141302013030
Under-Over10-5uuuuuuOuOuOuuOO21-9
Goal Goal- No7-8GNNGNGNGGNGNGNN11-19
1st Half resultX111XX121X12X12
Final ResultX11X1X1X1X12X12
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
61-141--2492-
Favorite scores as visitor
3-00-3
11
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored30100102211011001224001121101301
Goals against30101020110111141030002001130032
Under-Over21-9uuuuuuOuuuuuuOuuOOuuOuuuu
OuOOO
Goal Goal- No11-19GNNNNNGGNNGGNNGNGNNNGNNGG
NNNNG
1st Half resultXX1111X1XX1XX12X11XX12XXX1X2
2X
Final ResultXX11111X11XX21X111XX121XX112
22
stoixima