Homepage

PANATHINAIKOS Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS306721-4-557-1617-139-2113-1-139-65-105-108-3-418-1012-34-11
2PAOK306120-4-652-1917-138-2212-1-233-97-84-118-3-419-1010-54-11
3PANATHINAIKOS305716-9-545-1919-119-2112-2-128-49-63-124-7-417-1510-56-9
4AEK ATHENS305314-11-554-2316-1411-199-5-136-76-94-115-6-418-1610-57-8
5PANIONIOS305215-7-835-2323-712-188-4-319-1211-47-87-3-516-1112-35-10
6XANTHI FC304813-9-834-2520-109-218-5-219-810-53-125-4-615-1710-56-9
7PLATANIAS304211-9-1034-3815-1514-168-4-324-177-87-83-5-710-218-77-8
8ATROMITOS ATHINON303911-6-1329-3819-1112-186-2-714-1611-45-105-4-615-228-77-8
9PAS GIANNINA30368-12-1030-3719-1114-165-6-416-1011-45-103-6-614-278-79-6
10A.O.K. KERKYRA30328-8-1422-4320-109-216-4-512-1513-23-122-4-910-287-86-9
11PANETOLIKOS30318-7-1529-4017-1312-187-2-621-169-66-91-5-98-248-76-9
12AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE30296-11-1328-3917-1316-143-8-416-179-612-33-3-912-228-74-11
13ASTERAS TRIPOLIS30286-10-1434-4915-1518-124-7-417-189-68-72-3-1017-316-910-5
14LARISA30286-10-1423-4220-1014-166-5-416-169-68-70-5-107-2611-46-9
15LEVADIAKOS30266-8-1627-4915-1515-155-5-519-217-811-41-3-118-288-74-11
16VERIA30225-7-1823-5617-1310-204-5-617-1810-55-101-2-126-387-85-10

Statistics for PANATHINAIKOS

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Aek Athens2-20-22-3---
---Larisa1-11-02-0
Levadiakos2-20-20-37.753.801.35
1.156.0010.50Giannina1-11-04-0
PanetolikosX-X0-00-06.253.851.40
1.254.708.50Asteras Tripolis1-12-03-1
1.185.0011.50Xanthi2-20-11-2
Veria2-X0-11-18.754.601.25
1.067.2518.00IraklisX-10-02-0
Olympiakos P.1-13-03-01.603.354.80
PanioniosX-X0-01-13.603.051.90
1.703.304.15PaokX-10-01-0
Atromitos Ath.2-20-10-13.503.001.95
LarisaX-X0-00-0---
PlataniasX-10-01-04.153.101.75
1.135.8013.00KerkyraX-10-01-0
---Aek AthensX-X0-00-0
1.423.656.50Platanias1-12-12-1
KerkyraX-X1-11-15.103.201.60
1.126.2512.50LevadiakosX-X0-00-0
Giannina1-X1-01-13.852.901.90
1.204.7511.00PanetolikosX-10-04-0
Asteras Tripolis2-20-40-53.402.852.05
XanthiX-10-01-04.102.901.85
1.028.7525.00Veria1-14-05-0
Iraklis2-X0-11-16.003.601.45
2.102.953.15Olympiakos P.1-11-01-0
1.474.008.25PanioniosX-10-01-0
Paok1-13-03-01.703.605.50
1.224.759.75Atromitos Ath.X-10-01-0
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored2843121102045111245
Goals against401200001000000019
Under-Over9-6OOOuuuuOuOOuuuu19-11
Goal Goal- No3-12NGGNNNNGNNNNNNN9-21
1st Half result112XXXX1XX11XX1
Final Result112111X1X111111
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
66--2---1744-
Favorite scores at home
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored1730101100115013045
Goals against1500131001110112319
Under-Over10-5OuuOuuuuuuOuuOO19-11
Goal Goal- No6-9NNGNGNNNGGNNGGN9-21
1st Half result2X21X2XXX12X221
Final Result2XX1X2X1XX21X21
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
22-142--4582-
Favorite scores as visitor
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored45340311201110010210145051131012
Goals against19000121031000100110100101020300
Under-Over19-11OOuOOuuOuuuuuuuOuuuOOuOuu
OuOuu
Goal Goal- No9-21NNNGGGNNGNNNNNNGGNGNNNNGN
GNNNN
1st Half result21X122X1XX2XXXX1XX1X2X1212X1
X1
Final Result21X12X11X12X11X1XXX1211X1211
11
stoixima