Homepage

PANATHINAIKOS Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS255417-3-545-1414-117-1811-1-132-55-84-96-2-413-99-33-9
2PANIONIOS254814-6-531-1620-59-167-3-215-710-24-87-3-316-910-35-8
3PAOK254615-4-637-1715-106-199-1-223-86-63-96-3-414-99-43-10
4PANATHINAIKOS254512-9-438-1416-98-179-2-124-46-63-93-7-314-1010-35-8
5AEK ATHENS254311-10-442-1913-129-168-5-029-46-73-103-5-413-157-56-6
6PLATANIAS254111-8-630-2613-1210-158-4-123-126-76-73-4-57-147-54-8
7XANTHI FC254011-7-727-2317-88-176-5-213-810-33-105-2-514-157-55-7
8ATROMITOS ATHINON253510-5-1024-3216-910-155-1-610-139-34-85-4-414-197-66-7
9PAS GIANNINA25348-10-727-2517-811-145-4-313-69-32-103-6-414-198-59-4
10A.O.K. KERKYRA25297-8-1020-2818-78-175-4-311-1011-13-92-4-79-187-65-8
11PANETOLIKOS25277-6-1226-3214-1110-156-1-519-136-65-71-5-77-198-55-8
12LARISA25245-9-1121-3416-913-125-5-314-128-57-60-4-87-228-46-6
13ASTERAS TRIPOLIS25225-7-1324-4113-1214-114-5-415-168-57-61-2-99-255-77-5
14LEVADIAKOS25194-7-1420-4312-1312-134-4-415-175-79-30-3-105-267-63-10
15AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE25162-10-1318-3516-913-121-8-413-168-511-21-2-95-198-42-10
16VERIA25163-7-1515-4616-98-172-5-610-1510-34-91-2-95-316-64-8

Statistics for PANATHINAIKOS

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Levadiakos2-20-20-37.753.801.35
1.156.0010.50Giannina1-11-04-0
PanetolikosX-X0-00-06.253.851.40
1.254.708.50Asteras Tripolis1-12-03-1
1.185.0011.50Xanthi2-20-11-2
Veria2-X0-11-18.754.601.25
1.067.2518.00IraklisX-10-02-0
Olympiakos P.1-13-03-01.603.354.80
PanioniosX-X0-01-13.603.051.90
1.703.304.15PaokX-10-01-0
Atromitos Ath.2-20-10-13.503.001.95
LarisaX-X0-00-0---
PlataniasX-10-01-04.153.101.75
1.135.8013.00KerkyraX-10-01-0
---Aek AthensX-X0-00-0
1.423.656.50Platanias1-12-12-1
KerkyraX-X1-11-15.103.201.60
1.126.2512.50LevadiakosX-X0-00-0
Giannina1-X1-01-13.852.901.90
1.204.7511.00PanetolikosX-10-04-0
Asteras Tripolis2-20-40-53.402.852.05
XanthiX-10-01-04.102.901.85
1.028.7525.00Veria1-14-05-0
Iraklis2-X0-11-16.003.601.45
2.102.953.15Olympiakos P.1-11-01-0
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored2443121102045138
Goals against401200001000014
Under-Over6-6OOOuuuuOuOOu16-9
Goal Goal- No3-9NGGNNNNGNNNN8-17
1st Half result112XXXX1XX11
Final Result112111X1X111
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
54--2---1534-
Favorite scores at home
1-05-0
31
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored14301011001150138
Goals against10001310011101114
Under-Over10-3OuuOuuuuuuOuu16-9
Goal Goal- No5-8NNGNGNNNGGNNG8-17
1st Half result2X21X2XXX12X2
Final Result2XX1X2X1XX21X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
12-142--3571-
Favorite scores as visitor
1-11-0
52
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored383403112011100102101450511
Goals against140001210310001001101001010
Under-Over16-9OOuOOuuOuuuuuuuOuuuOOuOuu
Goal Goal- No8-17NNNGGGNNGNNNNNNGGNGNNNNGN
1st Half result21X122X1XX2XXXX1XX1X2X121
Final Result21X12X11X12X11X1XXX1211X1
stoixima