Homepage

PAS GIANNINA Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS11206-2-321-136-57-44-1-113-53-34-22-1-28-83-23-2
2ATROMITOS ATHINON10205-5-011-38-22-82-3-05-14-11-43-2-06-24-11-4
3AEK ATHENS10206-2-213-68-22-84-0-110-33-21-42-2-13-35-01-4
4PAOK10185-3-212-48-22-85-0-011-13-21-40-3-21-35-01-4
5PANIONIOS10154-3-313-98-24-62-1-210-73-23-22-2-13-25-01-4
6LEVADIAKOS11153-6-28-79-25-62-4-05-35-13-31-2-23-44-12-3
7XANTHI FC10133-4-39-89-13-70-4-12-45-02-33-0-27-44-11-4
8PANATHINAIKOS10134-3-38-79-13-74-1-06-14-11-40-2-32-65-02-3
9PAS GIANNINA10133-4-312-126-46-42-2-06-32-23-11-2-36-94-23-3
10LAMIA11133-4-48-128-33-82-2-25-46-02-41-2-23-82-31-4
11LARISA11133-4-49-177-46-52-3-04-25-02-31-1-45-152-44-2
12A.O.K. KERKYRA11112-5-47-119-25-62-2-24-56-02-40-3-23-63-23-2
13APOLLON SMIRNIS11102-4-59-129-24-72-2-16-44-11-40-2-43-85-13-3
14PANETOLIKOS1092-3-510-127-34-61-2-26-73-23-21-1-34-54-11-4
15ASTERAS TRIPOLIS1092-3-57-118-24-62-0-35-63-22-30-3-22-55-02-3
16PLATANIAS1061-3-65-187-34-60-2-31-74-11-41-1-34-113-23-2

Statistics for PAS GIANNINA

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
---Aek AthensX-X0-00-0
Asteras Tripolis2-20-21-21.703.254.25
Atromitos Ath.X-X0-00-01.803.004.10
2.252.753.10PanioniosX-X0-01-1
PaokX-10-01-01.185.2510.50
Panathinaikos1-12-02-01.503.605.75
1.653.154.80Platanias1-13-13-1
Levadiakos2-X0-11-12.402.852.75
1.453.456.50KerkyraX-10-02-1
Apollon SmirnisX-12-24-32.402.702.90
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored6013212
Goals against3011112
Under-Over2-2uuOO6-4
Goal Goal- No3-1NGGG6-4
1st Half resultXX1X
Final ResultXX11
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
11--2----121-
Favorite scores at home
3-12-11-10-0
1111
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored620001312
Goals against910121412
Under-Over4-2OuuuuO6-4
Goal Goal- No3-3GNNNGG6-4
1st Half result2XX12X
Final Result2X11X1
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
12--11--123-1
Favorite scores as visitor
4-32-01-21-11-00-0
111111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored122001003123
Goals against121001121114
Under-Over6-4OuuuuuOuOO
Goal Goal- No6-4GNNGNNGGGG
1st Half result2XXXX112XX
Final Result2XXX111X11
stoixima