Homepage

PAS GIANNINA Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1AEK ATHENS286620-6-249-1218-108-2013-1-132-58-73-127-5-117-710-35-8
2PAOK285819-4-553-1912-168-2012-0-233-103-114-107-4-320-99-54-10
3OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS285417-6-559-2513-1516-1210-2-230-107-78-67-4-329-156-88-6
4ATROMITOS ATHINON285013-11-438-2118-1012-166-6-216-911-35-97-5-222-127-77-7
5ASTERAS TRIPOLIS283910-9-935-2319-911-177-3-423-128-66-83-6-512-1111-35-9
6XANTHI FC283910-9-928-2920-810-186-6-217-1210-46-84-3-711-1710-44-10
7PANATHINAIKOS283510-10-829-2521-710-188-4-117-411-23-102-6-712-2110-57-8
8PANETOLIKOS28359-8-1131-3417-1113-156-3-518-188-67-73-5-613-169-56-8
9PANIONIOS28348-10-1028-3019-912-165-5-420-177-77-73-5-68-1312-25-9
10LEVADIAKOS28348-10-1023-3120-813-157-5-217-129-58-61-5-86-1911-35-9
11PAS GIANNINA28316-13-927-3218-1015-133-9-214-139-59-53-4-713-199-56-8
12LARISA28307-9-1221-3917-1111-175-7-211-912-24-102-2-1010-305-97-7
13APOLLON SMIRNIS28296-11-1122-3320-811-175-6-316-149-56-81-5-86-1911-35-9
14LAMIA28265-11-1217-3223-59-193-6-510-1313-15-92-5-77-1910-44-10
15A.O.K. KERKYRA28214-9-1519-4717-1113-154-4-612-1810-46-80-5-97-297-77-7
16PLATANIAS28102-4-2213-6014-1410-181-3-105-258-64-101-1-128-356-86-8

Statistics for PAS GIANNINA

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
---Aek AthensX-X0-00-0
Aek Athens1-11-03-1---
Asteras Tripolis2-20-21-21.703.254.25
Atromitos Ath.X-X0-00-01.803.004.10
2.252.753.10PanioniosX-X0-01-1
PaokX-10-01-01.185.2510.50
Panathinaikos1-12-02-01.503.605.75
1.653.154.80Platanias1-13-13-1
Levadiakos2-X0-11-12.402.852.75
1.453.456.50KerkyraX-10-02-1
Apollon SmirnisX-12-24-32.402.702.90
1.753.104.15Panetolikos1-X1-01-1
1.902.754.15XanthiX-X0-01-1
Larisa1-X1-01-12.452.652.90
1.353.857.50LamiaX-X0-01-1
Olympiakos P.X-10-01-01.057.5022.00
2.152.903.10Asteras TripolisX-X0-00-0
2.202.803.10Atromitos Ath.X-X0-02-2
PanioniosX-20-00-11.753.004.40
8.254.101.30Paok2-20-31-3
2.452.752.80Panathinaikos1-12-02-1
PlataniasX-20-00-32.702.752.50
1.453.456.50LevadiakosX-X0-00-0
KerkyraX-X1-11-12.252.902.90
Panetolikos1-11-01-01.952.803.80
1.853.003.85Apollon Smirnis2-20-10-1
XanthiX-10-03-01.703.104.50
1.553.255.50LarisaX-X0-00-0
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored140132111021200027
Goals against130111111023101032
Under-Over9-5uuOOuuuuOOOuuu18-10
Goal Goal- No9-5NGGGGGGNGGGNNN15-13
1st Half resultXX1X1XXXX21X2X
Final ResultXX11XXXXX21X2X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
21-18---2563-
Favorite scores at home
0-00-1
41
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored132000131011310027
Goals against191012141130011332
Under-Over9-5OuuuuOuuOuOuuO18-10
Goal Goal- No6-8GNNNGGGNGNNGNN15-13
1st Half result2XX12X1X1XXX1X
Final Result2X11X1X1122X11
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
34-121-215711
Favorite scores as visitor
1-03-0
31
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored272001003123111100121123010000
Goals against321001121114111110320310011130
Under-Over18-10OuuuuuOuOOuuuuuuOOuOOOuuu
uOu
Goal Goal- No15-13GNNGNNGGGGGGGGNNGGNGGNNGN
NNN
1st Half result2XXXX112XX1X1XXX1XX21XXX12XX
Final Result2XXX111X11XXXX1X1X2212XX121X
stoixima