Homepage

PAS GIANNINA Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS393-0-08-11-21-23-0-08-11-21-20-0-00-00-00-0
2ARIS THESSALONIKIS393-0-07-02-10-32-0-04-02-00-21-0-03-00-10-1
3AEK ATHENS393-0-07-02-10-32-0-06-01-10-21-0-01-01-00-1
4PANATHINAIKOS393-0-07-21-22-11-0-03-10-11-02-0-04-11-11-1
5PAOK393-0-05-12-11-21-0-01-01-00-12-0-04-11-11-1
6ATROMITOS ATHINON372-1-03-12-11-21-1-01-02-00-21-0-02-10-11-0
7PANETOLIKOS341-1-14-41-23-01-0-13-30-22-00-1-01-11-01-0
8LEVADIAKOS331-0-21-33-00-31-0-01-01-00-10-0-20-32-00-2
9LARISA331-0-22-52-11-20-0-11-30-11-01-0-11-22-00-2
10PAS GIANNINA331-0-22-81-21-20-0-00-00-00-01-0-22-81-21-2
11XANTHI FC320-2-11-23-01-20-1-11-22-01-10-1-00-01-00-1
12OFI310-1-24-70-33-00-0-11-30-11-00-1-13-40-22-0
13PANIONIOS310-1-22-71-21-20-1-12-31-11-10-0-10-40-10-1
14ASTERAS TRIPOLIS300-0-31-42-11-20-0-10-11-00-10-0-21-31-11-1
15APOLLON SMIRNIS300-0-31-42-11-20-0-21-31-11-10-0-10-11-00-1
16LAMIA300-0-31-71-21-20-0-10-30-10-10-0-21-41-11-1

Statistics for PAS GIANNINA

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Asteras Tripolis2-20-21-21.703.254.25
---Aek AthensX-X0-00-0
Atromitos Ath.X-X0-00-01.803.004.10
2.252.753.10PanioniosX-X0-01-1
PaokX-10-01-01.185.2510.50
Panathinaikos1-12-02-01.503.605.75
1.653.154.80Platanias1-13-13-1
Levadiakos2-X0-11-12.402.852.75
1.453.456.50KerkyraX-10-02-1
Apollon SmirnisX-12-24-32.402.702.90
1.753.104.15Panetolikos1-X1-01-1
1.902.754.15XanthiX-X0-01-1
Larisa1-X1-01-12.452.652.90
1.353.857.50LamiaX-X0-01-1
Olympiakos P.X-10-01-01.057.5022.00
2.152.903.10Asteras TripolisX-X0-00-0
Aek Athens1-11-03-1---
2.202.803.10Atromitos Ath.X-X0-02-2
PanioniosX-20-00-11.753.004.40
8.254.101.30Paok2-20-31-3
2.452.752.80Panathinaikos1-12-02-1
PlataniasX-20-00-32.702.752.50
1.453.456.50LevadiakosX-X0-00-0
KerkyraX-X1-11-12.252.902.90
Panetolikos1-11-01-01.952.803.80
1.853.003.85Apollon Smirnis2-20-10-1
XanthiX-10-03-01.703.104.50
1.553.255.50LarisaX-X0-00-0
Lamia1-11-02-11.852.854.15
3.503.601.75Olympiakos P.X-10-03-0
Aek Athens1-11-02-0---
Olympiakos P.1-12-05-0---
Apollon Smirnis2-20-11-2---
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored02
Goals against08
Under-Over0-01-2
Goal Goal- No0-01-2
1st Half result
Final Result
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
-------------
Favorite scores at home
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored20022
Goals against82518
Under-Over1-2uOO1-2
Goal Goal- No1-2NNG1-2
1st Half result112
Final Result112
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
2-------1-21-
Favorite scores as visitor
2-01-25-0
221
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored2002
Goals against8251
Under-Over1-2uOO
Goal Goal- No1-2NNG
1st Half result112
Final Result112
stoixima