Homepage

PAS GIANNINA Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS255417-3-545-1414-117-1811-1-132-55-84-96-2-413-99-33-9
2PANIONIOS254814-6-531-1620-59-167-3-215-710-24-87-3-316-910-35-8
3PAOK254615-4-637-1715-106-199-1-223-86-63-96-3-414-99-43-10
4PANATHINAIKOS254512-9-438-1416-98-179-2-124-46-63-93-7-314-1010-35-8
5AEK ATHENS254311-10-442-1913-129-168-5-029-46-73-103-5-413-157-56-6
6PLATANIAS254111-8-630-2613-1210-158-4-123-126-76-73-4-57-147-54-8
7XANTHI FC254011-7-727-2317-88-176-5-213-810-33-105-2-514-157-55-7
8ATROMITOS ATHINON253510-5-1024-3216-910-155-1-610-139-34-85-4-414-197-66-7
9PAS GIANNINA25348-10-727-2517-811-145-4-313-69-32-103-6-414-198-59-4
10A.O.K. KERKYRA25297-8-1020-2818-78-175-4-311-1011-13-92-4-79-187-65-8
11PANETOLIKOS25277-6-1226-3214-1110-156-1-519-136-65-71-5-77-198-55-8
12LARISA25245-9-1121-3416-913-125-5-314-128-57-60-4-87-228-46-6
13ASTERAS TRIPOLIS25225-7-1324-4113-1214-114-5-415-168-57-61-2-99-255-77-5
14LEVADIAKOS25194-7-1420-4312-1312-134-4-415-175-79-30-3-105-267-63-10
15AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE25162-10-1318-3516-913-121-8-413-168-511-21-2-95-198-42-10
16VERIA25163-7-1515-4616-98-172-5-610-1510-34-91-2-95-316-64-8

Statistics for PAS GIANNINA

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
LarisaX-X1-11-1---
2.252.803.00Atromitos Ath.1-12-03-0
Panathinaikos1-11-04-01.156.0010.50
2.052.953.25PlataniasX-X0-00-0
KerkyraX-20-00-12.002.853.50
1.902.853.90Larisa1-12-04-0
Panetolikos1-21-01-21.902.853.90
2.202.903.00Asteras TripolisX-20-01-2
1.503.505.50LevadiakosX-X0-00-0
1.333.808.50Veria1-11-02-0
IraklisX-11-12-12.802.802.40
4.903.401.58Olympiakos P.X-20-00-2
Aek AthensX-X0-01-1---
Panionios1-X1-01-11.653.104.90
Paok2-20-10-11.175.5010.50
Xanthi1-11-02-01.802.904.30
2.352.752.90Panionios1-11-01-0
6.253.401.47Paok2-20-10-1
Atromitos Ath.X-X0-01-11.952.853.70
3.852.901.90Panathinaikos1-X1-01-1
PlataniasX-X2-23-31.852.854.15
1.553.106.00Kerkyra1-11-01-0
LevadiakosX-11-12-12.452.952.60
1.503.356.00PanetolikosX-X0-00-0
Asteras Tripolis2-X0-11-11.553.355.25
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored1330410201011027
Goals against600020020110025
Under-Over9-3OuOOuuuuuuuu17-8
Goal Goal- No2-10NNNGNNNNNGNN11-14
1st Half result1X1XX1X1211X
Final Result1X12X1212X1X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
5--13--21651-
Favorite scores at home
0-0
3
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored14012111101311127
Goals against19401211021321125
Under-Over8-5OuOOuuuuuOOuu17-8
Goal Goal- No9-4NNGGGGNNGGGGG11-14
1st Half result1X1XX121XXXX2
Final Result1221XX21XX1XX
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
22-141111292-
Favorite scores as visitor
1-12-1
52
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored273001421021011101011311101
Goals against250400012002211020111302101
Under-Over17-8OOuuOOOuuOuuuuuuuuuOuOuuu
Goal Goal- No11-14NNNNNGGNNGNGGNNNNGGGNGGNG
1st Half result11XX11XX1XXX12112X1X1XXX2
Final Result11X2122X112XX2112XXX11XXX
stoixima