Homepage

PAS GIANNINA Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS306721-4-557-1617-139-2113-1-139-65-105-108-3-418-1012-34-11
2PAOK306120-4-652-1917-138-2212-1-233-97-84-118-3-419-1010-54-11
3PANATHINAIKOS305716-9-545-1919-119-2112-2-128-49-63-124-7-417-1510-56-9
4AEK ATHENS305314-11-554-2316-1411-199-5-136-76-94-115-6-418-1610-57-8
5PANIONIOS305215-7-835-2323-712-188-4-319-1211-47-87-3-516-1112-35-10
6XANTHI FC304813-9-834-2520-109-218-5-219-810-53-125-4-615-1710-56-9
7PLATANIAS304211-9-1034-3815-1514-168-4-324-177-87-83-5-710-218-77-8
8ATROMITOS ATHINON303911-6-1329-3819-1112-186-2-714-1611-45-105-4-615-228-77-8
9PAS GIANNINA30368-12-1030-3719-1114-165-6-416-1011-45-103-6-614-278-79-6
10A.O.K. KERKYRA30328-8-1422-4320-109-216-4-512-1513-23-122-4-910-287-86-9
11PANETOLIKOS30318-7-1529-4017-1312-187-2-621-169-66-91-5-98-248-76-9
12AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE30296-11-1328-3917-1316-143-8-416-179-612-33-3-912-228-74-11
13ASTERAS TRIPOLIS30286-10-1434-4915-1518-124-7-417-189-68-72-3-1017-316-910-5
14LARISA30286-10-1423-4220-1014-166-5-416-169-68-70-5-107-2611-46-9
15LEVADIAKOS30266-8-1627-4915-1515-155-5-519-217-811-41-3-118-288-74-11
16VERIA30225-7-1823-5617-1310-204-5-617-1810-55-101-2-126-387-85-10

Statistics for PAS GIANNINA

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
LarisaX-X1-11-1---
---Aek Athens1-X1-01-1
2.252.803.00Atromitos Ath.1-12-03-0
Panathinaikos1-11-04-01.156.0010.50
2.052.953.25PlataniasX-X0-00-0
KerkyraX-20-00-12.002.853.50
1.902.853.90Larisa1-12-04-0
Panetolikos1-21-01-21.902.853.90
2.202.903.00Asteras TripolisX-20-01-2
1.503.505.50LevadiakosX-X0-00-0
1.333.808.50Veria1-11-02-0
IraklisX-11-12-12.802.802.40
4.903.401.58Olympiakos P.X-20-00-2
Aek AthensX-X0-01-1---
Panionios1-X1-01-11.653.104.90
Paok2-20-10-11.175.5010.50
Xanthi1-11-02-01.802.904.30
2.352.752.90Panionios1-11-01-0
6.253.401.47Paok2-20-10-1
Atromitos Ath.X-X0-01-11.952.853.70
3.852.901.90Panathinaikos1-X1-01-1
PlataniasX-X2-23-31.852.854.15
1.553.106.00Kerkyra1-11-01-0
LevadiakosX-11-12-12.452.952.60
1.503.356.00PanetolikosX-X0-00-0
Asteras Tripolis2-X0-11-11.553.355.25
2.252.902.90XanthiX-X0-01-1
Veria1-12-03-02.302.952.80
3.203.152.00Iraklis2-20-11-2
Olympiakos P.1-13-05-01.086.7517.00
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored1630410201011011130
Goals against1000020020110012137
Under-Over11-4OuOOuuuuuuuuuOu19-11
Goal Goal- No5-10NNNGNNNNNGNNGGG14-16
1st Half result1X1XX1X1211XX21
Final Result1X12X1212X1XX2X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
5--24--22681-
Favorite scores at home
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored1401211110131110030
Goals against2740121102132113537
Under-Over8-7OuOOuuuuuOOuuOO19-11
Goal Goal- No9-6NNGGGGNNGGGGGNN14-16
1st Half result1X1XX121XXXX211
Final Result1221XX21XX1XX11
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
42-1411112103-
Favorite scores as visitor
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored30300142102101110101131110110101
Goals against37040001200221102011130210113251
Under-Over19-11OOuuOOOuuOuuuuuuuuuOuOuuu
uOOOu
Goal Goal- No14-16NNNNNGGNNGNGGNNNNGGGNGGNG
GNGNG
1st Half result11XX11XX1XXX12112X1X1XXX2X12
11
Final Result11X2122X112XX2112XXX11XXXX12
1X
stoixima