Homepage

RUBIN Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW275717-6-440-1717-109-188-4-214-611-32-129-2-226-116-77-6
2CSKA MOSCOW275115-6-641-2213-1411-167-2-421-106-75-88-4-220-127-76-8
3SPARTAK MOSCOW275014-8-547-3110-1716-119-2-225-126-76-75-6-322-194-1010-4
4ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG274913-10-440-2014-1310-178-2-325-104-95-85-8-115-1010-45-9
5KRASNODAR274714-5-842-2915-1214-136-3-421-158-57-68-2-421-147-77-7
6URAL27368-12-731-2918-916-114-8-217-1410-410-44-4-514-158-56-7
7FC UFA27369-9-928-3016-1113-147-3-319-147-67-62-6-69-169-56-8
8ARSENAL TULA273610-6-1131-3414-1313-146-4-315-128-55-84-2-816-226-88-6
9RUBIN27359-8-1031-2417-1013-145-4-519-138-67-74-4-512-119-46-7
10AKHMAT GROZNY27349-7-1128-3416-1112-156-4-414-139-56-83-3-714-217-66-7
11DINAMO MOSCOW27338-9-1026-2917-1010-175-6-315-1110-44-103-3-711-187-66-7
12FC ROSTOV27317-10-1024-2620-710-174-5-411-910-33-103-5-613-1710-47-7
13AMKAR27318-7-1218-2818-96-213-3-710-167-65-85-4-58-1211-31-13
14ANZHI27246-6-1529-4914-1314-135-2-718-237-77-71-4-811-267-67-6
15FC TOSNO27246-6-1522-4515-1211-162-5-714-227-78-64-1-88-238-53-10
16SKA-KHABAROVSK27132-7-1816-4716-1110-172-4-813-237-77-70-3-103-249-43-10

Statistics for RUBIN

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
2.202.703.05Krasnodar2-20-21-2
Zenit St. Petersb2-10-12-11.403.706.00
1.503.305.50Arsenal Tula2-10-12-1
Cska Moscow2-21-21-21.403.606.25
2.352.702.80Lokomotiv MoscowX-X0-01-1
Ska KhabarovskX-X0-01-13.852.851.85
1.483.305.70Anzhi1-13-06-0
1.503.355.50Fc Tosno1-11-01-0
Spartak MoscowX-10-01-01.603.404.30
1.503.405.25UralX-20-00-1
Terek GrozniX-10-01-02.252.702.95
1.603.005.10AmkarX-20-00-1
Fc RostovX-20-00-12.052.653.45
1.752.904.20Dinamo MoscowX-X0-00-0
FC UfaX-11-12-13.352.502.20
3.452.851.95Zenit St. PetersbX-X0-00-0
Arsenal TulaX-X0-00-02.852.602.40
3.002.602.30Cska Moscow2-20-10-1
Lokomotiv MoscowX-10-01-01.802.804.20
1.204.4011.00Ska Khabarovsk1-12-03-1
Anzhi2-X0-11-13.152.802.10
Fc TosnoX-20-00-13.902.701.90
3.002.752.20Spartak Moscow2-20-11-2
Ural2-X0-11-12.902.602.35
1.802.854.10Akhnat Grozny2-10-13-2
Amkar2-20-20-32.802.552.50
1.902.703.90Fc Rostov1-X1-01-1
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored191216100000313131
Goals against132110011001122124
Under-Over8-6OOuOuuuuuuOOOu17-10
Goal Goal- No7-7GGGNNNNNNNGGGG13-14
1st Half result22X11XXXX21221
Final Result21X1122XX2121X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
3-213--23653-
Favorite scores at home
1-21-13-2
221
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored12121001100111331
Goals against11211110201101024
Under-Over9-4OOuuuuOuuuuuO17-10
Goal Goal- No6-7GGGNNNGNNGNGN13-14
1st Half result22XXXXXXX2X22
Final Result12X1121X1X2X2
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
-41-22-2267--
Favorite scores as visitor
1-10-3
31
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored31112211610000101000031111331
Goals against24221111001111002001111021201
Under-Over17-10OOOOuuOuuuuuuuOuuuuOuuOuO
Ou
Goal Goal- No13-14GGGGGGNNNNNNNNGNNNNGGNGGG
NG
1st Half result2222XX11XXXXXXXXX2X12X22221
Final Result2112XX1112122X1XX211X22X12X
stoixima