Homepage

SEVILLA Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1BARCELONA195116-3-052-97-127-128-1-029-42-73-68-2-023-55-54-6
2ATLETICO MADRID194212-6-128-814-56-135-3-010-37-13-57-3-118-57-43-8
3VALENCIA194012-4-340-197-1211-87-2-121-64-64-65-2-219-133-67-2
4REAL MADRID18329-5-432-176-128-105-2-319-104-63-74-3-113-72-65-3
5VILLARREAL19319-4-626-2110-97-124-2-215-74-43-55-2-411-146-54-7
6SEVILLA19299-2-823-2810-97-126-2-116-85-44-53-0-77-205-53-7
7EIBAR19278-3-824-316-138-115-2-317-114-64-63-1-57-202-74-5
8GETAFE19267-5-723-1811-89-106-1-316-75-54-61-4-47-116-35-4
9GIRONA19267-5-728-287-1211-84-2-416-134-65-53-3-312-153-66-3
10CELTA VIGO19257-4-833-276-1313-63-3-313-125-45-44-1-520-151-98-2
11ATHLETIC CLUB19256-7-621-2013-68-113-4-27-58-12-73-3-414-155-56-4
12LEGANES17247-3-713-1412-53-144-2-27-65-32-63-1-56-87-21-8
13BETIS18247-3-830-348-108-104-2-317-153-65-43-1-513-195-43-6
14ESPANYOL19246-6-716-2214-57-125-2-310-78-23-71-4-46-156-34-5
15REAL SOCIEDAD19236-5-833-346-1313-63-3-421-212-88-23-2-412-134-55-4
16LEVANTE19183-9-715-2611-87-122-4-510-166-55-61-5-25-105-32-6
17ALAVES19186-0-1314-2713-65-144-0-68-136-43-72-0-76-147-22-7
18DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA19164-4-1121-376-1312-73-1-611-183-76-41-3-510-193-66-3
19MALAGA19113-2-1413-3313-65-142-2-59-155-44-51-0-94-188-21-9
20LAS PALMAS19113-2-1414-468-117-122-1-69-214-55-41-1-85-254-62-8

Statistics for SEVILLA

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
1.453.755.75EspanyolX-X1-11-1
GetafeX-20-00-13.103.252.00
1.454.005.60EibarX-10-03-0
GironaX-20-00-13.003.252.10
1.274.758.25Las PalmasX-10-01-0
Atl MadridX-10-02-01.503.705.50
1.304.607.75MalagaX-10-02-0
Athletic Bilbao1-11-01-02.353.052.75
Valencia1-11-04-01.953.503.15
1.503.655.70Leganes1-11-02-1
Barcelona1-11-02-11.156.7510.00
1.553.804.75Celta VigoX-11-12-1
Villarreal1-21-02-31.953.253.35
1.304.757.25La Coruna1-11-02-0
Real Madrid1-15-05-01.225.758.00
1.225.259.25LevanteX-X0-00-0
R. SociedadX-11-13-12.103.253.00
1.454.205.25BetisX-22-23-5
AlavesX-10-01-03.253.252.00
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored1613122220323
Goals against810001100528
Under-Over5-4uOuuOOuuO10-9
Goal Goal- No4-5GNNNGGNNG7-12
1st Half resultXXXX1X1XX
Final ResultX111111X2
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
24--2--1-26-1
Favorite scores at home
2-12-03-53-01-11-00-0
2211111
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored7110001301023
Goals against20002142253128
Under-Over5-5uuuuOOOOOu10-9
Goal Goal- No3-7NNNNNGGNGN7-12
1st Half resultXXX11111XX
Final Result2211112111
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
43----12-424-
Favorite scores as visitor
1-00-15-04-03-12-32-12-0
22111111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored231131102002123200130
Goals against281000020141212050351
Under-Over10-9uuOuuuuuOOOOOuOuOOu
Goal Goal- No7-12GNNNNNNNNGGGGNNNGGN
1st Half resultXXXXXXX1111X111XXXX
Final ResultX21211111111211X121
stoixima