Homepage

SEVILLA Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1REAL MADRID276520-5-271-285-2220-711-3-036-143-1110-49-2-235-142-1110-3
2BARCELONA286319-6-381-258-2017-1110-3-143-114-108-69-3-238-144-109-5
3SEVILLA285717-6-552-3411-1719-910-2-125-126-78-57-4-427-225-1011-4
4ATLETICO MADRID285516-7-552-2315-1310-1810-2-232-126-86-86-5-320-119-54-10
5VILLARREAL284813-9-639-2019-911-178-3-325-128-66-85-6-314-811-35-9
6REAL SOCIEDAD284815-3-1042-3914-1412-167-3-421-197-76-88-0-621-207-76-8
7ATHLETIC CLUB284413-5-1035-3212-1616-1210-3-226-155-1011-43-2-89-177-65-8
8EIBAR284111-8-944-3912-1617-118-3-424-187-87-83-5-520-215-810-3
9ESPANYOL284010-10-840-3914-1415-136-5-325-185-98-64-5-515-219-57-7
10ALAVES284010-10-829-3316-1214-144-7-313-189-57-76-3-516-157-77-7
11CELTA VIGO273811-5-1140-4510-1713-148-1-424-193-107-63-4-716-267-76-8
12LAS PALMAS28359-8-1144-4513-1517-118-5-227-149-68-71-3-917-314-99-4
13BETIS28318-7-1331-4416-1214-145-6-418-1810-56-93-1-913-266-78-5
14VALENCIA28308-6-1438-519-1920-85-3-519-235-89-43-3-919-284-1111-4
15MALAGA28276-9-1333-4513-1518-106-2-521-195-89-40-7-812-268-79-6
16DEP. LA CORUNA28276-9-1331-4315-1317-115-4-519-158-69-51-5-812-287-78-6
17LEGANES28266-8-1422-4117-1110-183-5-612-1710-44-103-3-810-247-76-8
18SPORTING GIJON28215-6-1731-579-1920-84-2-820-313-1112-21-4-911-266-88-6
19GRANADA CF28194-7-1725-5813-1518-104-4-514-148-58-50-3-1211-445-1010-5
20OSASUNA28111-8-1928-6711-1718-100-5-914-315-99-51-3-1014-366-89-5

Statistics for SEVILLA

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
1.503.755.00EspanyolX-13-36-4
VillarrealX-X0-00-02.353.202.55
1.454.005.25Las Palmas2-10-12-1
Eibar2-X0-11-12.653.152.30
1.384.006.25BetisX-10-01-0
Athletic Bilbao1-11-03-11.803.203.75
1.354.106.75AlavesX-10-02-1
Leganes2-20-12-33.303.151.95
3.653.151.85Atl MadridX-10-01-0
Sp. GijonX-X1-11-14.003.401.70
4.204.001.55BarcelonaX-21-11-2
La Coruna1-22-12-33.153.152.00
1.603.604.40ValenciaX-10-02-1
Granada1-11-02-14.503.501.60
Celta VigoX-20-00-32.503.002.50
1.374.106.25Malaga1-14-04-1
R. Sociedad2-20-20-42.253.152.70
3.203.401.90Real MadridX-10-02-1
OsasunaX-21-13-45.904.001.40
Espanyol1-12-13-13.253.201.95
1.453.805.50VillarrealX-X0-00-0
Las PalmasX-20-00-12.953.252.05
1.404.006.00Eibar1-11-02-0
Betis1-21-01-23.503.251.85
1.503.605.25Athletic Bilbao1-11-01-0
Alaves2-X0-11-13.753.201.80
1.354.007.00LeganesX-X1-11-1
Atl Madrid1-11-03-11.503.755.00
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored25621211242021152
Goals against12410102111000134
Under-Over6-7OOuOuOOOOuuuu11-17
Goal Goal- No8-5GGNGNGGGGNNNG19-9
1st Half resultX2XXXXX1XX11X
Final Result111112111X11X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
361-2--1-4711
Favorite scores at home
1-01-1
31
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored2701131313441121152
Goals against2201321220033011334
Under-Over5-10uuOOuOOOOOOuOuO11-17
Goal Goal- No11-4NGGGGGGNNGGNGGG19-9
1st Half resultX212X11X2X1X121
Final ResultXX12X21222122X1
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
4---222322661
Favorite scores as visitor
3-11-11-2
331
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored526021112311132134424101221111
Goals against344011031201221201013300010113
Under-Over11-17OuOuuOOOuuOOOOOOOOOOuuuOu
uuO
Goal Goal- No19-9GNGGNGGGNGGGGGNGNGGGNNNGN
GGG
1st Half resultXX22X1X2XXX1X1X12XX1XX1112X1
Final Result1X1X11121X2211212121X2121XX1
stoixima