Homepage

SEVILLA Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1BARCELONA123411-1-033-45-74-86-0-020-22-42-45-1-013-23-32-4
2VALENCIA11278-3-030-113-86-55-1-016-22-41-53-2-014-91-45-0
3REAL MADRID12247-3-222-94-86-63-2-111-43-32-44-1-111-51-54-2
4ATLETICO MADRID12246-6-016-69-35-72-3-05-25-02-34-3-011-44-33-4
5SEVILLA12227-1-414-127-54-85-1-011-33-33-32-0-43-94-21-5
6VILLARREAL11206-2-318-114-73-84-1-012-12-31-42-1-36-102-42-4
7REAL SOCIEDAD12185-3-425-223-99-32-2-214-121-55-13-1-211-102-44-2
8BETIS11175-2-421-204-76-54-1-115-101-54-21-1-36-103-22-3
9LEGANES12175-2-59-118-42-102-2-23-54-21-53-0-36-64-21-5
10GETAFE12164-4-419-144-89-33-0-312-71-54-21-4-17-73-35-1
11GIRONA12164-4-414-175-77-52-2-37-103-44-32-2-17-72-33-2
12CELTA VIGO12144-2-623-193-99-32-2-210-93-34-22-0-413-100-65-1
13ESPANYOL11133-4-49-138-34-73-1-17-33-22-30-3-32-105-12-4
14LEVANTE11122-6-312-156-56-52-3-29-84-34-30-3-13-72-22-2
15ATHLETIC CLUB11113-2-611-157-44-72-1-24-44-11-41-1-47-113-33-3
16DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA11113-2-613-203-87-42-0-46-112-43-31-2-27-91-44-1
17EIBAR1182-2-76-254-73-81-2-23-73-21-41-0-53-181-52-4
18ALAVES1262-0-106-208-43-91-0-53-113-32-41-0-53-95-11-5
19LAS PALMAS1162-0-98-284-74-71-0-45-152-33-21-0-53-132-41-5
20MALAGA1141-1-96-237-43-81-1-36-102-33-20-0-60-135-10-6

Statistics for SEVILLA

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
1.453.755.75EspanyolX-X1-11-1
GetafeX-20-00-13.103.252.00
1.454.005.60EibarX-10-03-0
GironaX-20-00-13.003.252.10
1.274.758.25Las PalmasX-10-01-0
Atl MadridX-10-02-01.503.705.50
1.304.607.75MalagaX-10-02-0
Athletic Bilbao1-11-01-02.353.052.75
Valencia1-11-04-01.953.503.15
1.503.655.70Leganes1-11-02-1
Barcelona1-11-02-11.156.7510.00
1.553.804.75Celta VigoX-11-12-1
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored1113122214
Goals against310001112
Under-Over3-3uOuuOO7-5
Goal Goal- No3-3GNNNGG4-8
1st Half resultXXXX1X
Final ResultX11111
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
14--1----15--
Favorite scores at home
2-13-02-01-11-0
21111
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored311000114
Goals against900214212
Under-Over4-2uuuuOO7-5
Goal Goal- No1-5NNNNNG4-8
1st Half resultXXX111
Final Result221111
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
31-----2-321-
Favorite scores as visitor
0-14-02-12-01-0
21111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored14113110200212
Goals against12100002014121
Under-Over7-5uuOuuuuuOOOO
Goal Goal- No4-8GNNNNNNNNGGG
1st Half resultXXXXXXX1111X
Final ResultX21211111111
stoixima