Homepage

TIANJIN QUANJIAN Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1BEIJING GUOAN183911-6-147-283-1514-47-4-033-182-910-14-2-114-101-64-3
2SHANDONG LUNENG183811-5-231-1510-811-76-1-116-64-44-45-4-115-96-47-3
3GUANGZHOU FC173310-3-442-215-126-116-1-123-73-52-64-2-319-142-74-5
4SHANGHAI SIPG FC15309-3-335-138-79-66-1-123-54-44-43-2-212-84-35-2
5JIANGSU SUNING17288-4-524-1810-79-85-2-115-64-45-33-2-49-126-34-5
6SHANGHAI SHENHUA18267-5-627-308-1012-65-3-116-114-56-32-2-511-194-56-3
7TIANJIN TEDA18257-4-724-229-911-74-1-315-122-66-23-3-49-107-35-5
8TIANJIN QUANJIAN17226-4-722-238-910-73-3-410-125-56-43-1-312-113-44-3
9CHANGCHUN YATAI17216-3-824-277-1010-74-2-415-124-66-42-1-49-153-44-3
10HEBEI CHINA FORTUNE18215-6-724-297-1111-73-3-39-94-55-42-3-415-203-66-3
11GUANGZHOU R&F FC17195-4-829-385-1213-42-2-414-194-46-23-2-415-191-87-2
12HENAN JIANYE18185-3-1014-309-98-102-2-56-175-43-63-1-58-134-55-4
13DALIAN YIFANG17164-4-917-338-96-114-3-214-103-64-50-1-73-235-32-6
14ΜΠΕΪΖΙΝΓΚ ΡΕΝΕ11154-3-48-118-33-83-1-15-34-11-41-2-33-84-22-4
15CHONGQING LIFAN16154-3-920-287-98-82-1-512-144-44-42-2-48-143-54-4
16GUIZHOU HENGFENG1882-2-1422-446-1213-50-1-67-163-45-22-1-815-283-88-3

Statistics for TIANJIN QUANJIAN

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
---GUANGZHOU R&F FC1-12-02-1
Beijing Guoan1-12-03-2---
---Changchun Yatai1-11-02-0
Shanghai SIPG1-12-14-1---
---Henan Jianye2-20-11-2
---Tianjin TedaX-X0-00-0
Henan Jianye2-20-10-43.153.002.00
1.523.504.80ΜΠΕΪΖΙΝΓΚ ΡΕΝΕ2-20-11-2
Tianjin Teda1-11-03-23.603.301.77
3.003.501.87Guangzhou FcX-20-00-1
Guizhou Zhicheng2-20-10-12.803.202.08
1.983.153.10Jiangsu Suning1-X1-01-1
ΝΤΑΛΙΑΝ ΕΡΜΠΙΝΓΚX-X1-11-13.303.201.85
2.303.152.50Hebei China FortuneX-20-00-3
Chongqing LifanX-20-00-12.503.102.35
2.703.102.18Shandong LunengX-X0-01-1
1.503.754.60Shanghai ShenhuaX-10-02-1
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored10101012221022
Goals against12211311102023
Under-Over5-5OuuOuOOuOu8-9
Goal Goal- No6-4GNGNGGGNGN10-7
1st Half result2X1XXX112X
Final Result22X2X1112X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
21-12--2228--
Favorite scores at home
1-22-00-0
211
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored12421112122
Goals against11030103423
Under-Over3-4OOuuuOO8-9
Goal Goal- No4-3NGNGNGG10-7
1st Half result212XX11
Final Result212X211
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
3---1--12214-
Favorite scores as visitor
4-1
1
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored2241201110112222110
Goals against2302310113011130420
Under-Over8-9OOOuuuuOuuOOOuOOu
Goal Goal- No10-7NGGNNGGNNGGGGNGGN
1st Half result221X21XXXXX11112X
Final Result22122XX22X111112X
stoixima