Homepage

TIANJIN QUANJIAN Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1SHANDONG LUNENG11237-2-218-96-55-64-0-19-33-21-43-2-19-63-34-2
2BEIJING GUOAN11226-4-125-162-97-42-3-013-81-44-14-1-112-81-53-3
3SHANGHAI SIPG FC10206-2-225-95-56-43-1-114-33-22-33-1-111-62-34-1
4JIANGSU SUNING11196-1-418-136-56-54-0-111-42-33-22-1-37-94-23-3
5GUANGZHOU FC11185-3-319-165-64-74-1-114-73-32-41-2-25-92-32-3
6GUANGZHOU R&F FC11175-2-422-234-78-32-1-311-143-34-23-1-111-91-44-1
7SHANGHAI SHENHUA11175-2-417-195-67-43-2-110-83-34-22-0-37-112-33-2
8TIANJIN TEDA11154-3-416-136-58-33-1-112-71-45-01-2-34-65-13-3
9TIANJIN QUANJIAN11154-3-414-136-56-51-2-35-93-34-23-1-19-43-22-3
10HEBEI CHINA FORTUNE11154-3-416-164-77-42-1-25-52-33-22-2-211-112-44-2
11ΜΠΕΪΖΙΝΓΚ ΡΕΝΕ11154-3-48-118-33-83-1-15-34-11-41-2-33-84-22-4
12CHONGQING LIFAN10113-2-514-145-55-52-1-28-63-22-31-1-36-82-33-2
13CHANGCHUN YATAI11113-2-614-195-66-52-1-37-73-33-31-1-37-122-33-2
14HENAN JIANYE11113-2-67-167-44-72-1-34-94-22-41-1-33-73-22-3
15ΝΤΑΛΙΑΝ ΕΡΜΠΙΝΓΚ1192-3-69-226-54-72-2-18-71-43-20-1-51-155-11-5
16GUIZHOU ZHICHENG1141-1-914-274-78-30-1-56-143-34-21-0-48-131-44-1

Statistics for TIANJIN QUANJIAN

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Henan Jianye2-20-10-43.153.002.00
1.523.504.80ΜΠΕΪΖΙΝΓΚ ΡΕΝΕ2-20-11-2
Tianjin Teda1-11-03-23.603.301.77
3.003.501.87Guangzhou FcX-20-00-1
Guizhou Zhicheng2-20-10-12.803.202.08
1.983.153.10Jiangsu Suning1-X1-01-1
ΝΤΑΛΙΑΝ ΕΡΜΠΙΝΓΚX-X1-11-13.303.201.85
2.303.152.50Hebei China FortuneX-20-00-3
Chongqing LifanX-20-00-12.503.102.35
2.703.102.18Shandong LunengX-X0-01-1
1.503.754.60Shanghai ShenhuaX-10-02-1
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored510101214
Goals against921131113
Under-Over3-3OuuOuO6-5
Goal Goal- No4-2GNGNGG6-5
1st Half result2X1XXX
Final Result22X2X1
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
-1-11--2115--
Favorite scores at home
1-12-10-30-1
2111
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored94211114
Goals against40301013
Under-Over3-2OOuuu6-5
Goal Goal- No2-3NGNGN6-5
1st Half result212XX
Final Result212X2
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
1---1--12212-
Favorite scores as visitor
0-13-21-1
211
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored1441201110112
Goals against1302310113011
Under-Over6-5OOOuuuuOuuO
Goal Goal- No6-5NGGNNGGNNGG
1st Half result221X21XXXXX
Final Result22122XX22X1
stoixima