Homepage

TIANJIN QUANJIAN Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1BEIJING GUOAN183911-6-147-283-1514-47-4-033-182-910-14-2-114-101-64-3
2SHANDONG LUNENG193811-5-332-1810-912-76-1-116-64-44-45-4-216-126-58-3
3GUANGZHOU FC183611-3-447-215-136-127-1-128-73-62-74-2-319-142-74-5
4SHANGHAI SIPG FC163310-3-338-158-810-66-1-123-54-44-44-2-215-104-46-2
5JIANGSU SUNING18298-5-525-1911-710-85-2-115-64-45-33-3-410-137-35-5
6TIANJIN TEDA19267-5-725-2310-912-74-2-316-133-67-23-3-49-107-35-5
7SHANGHAI SHENHUA19267-5-728-348-1113-65-3-116-114-56-32-2-612-234-67-3
8HEBEI CHINA FORTUNE19246-6-728-307-1212-74-3-313-104-66-42-3-415-203-66-3
9GUANGZHOU R&F FC18226-4-834-405-1314-43-2-419-214-57-23-2-415-191-87-2
10TIANJIN QUANJIAN18226-4-822-288-1010-83-3-410-125-56-43-1-412-163-54-4
11CHANGCHUN YATAI18216-3-926-327-1111-74-2-415-124-66-42-1-511-203-55-3
12DALIAN YIFANG18195-4-919-348-107-115-3-216-113-75-50-1-73-235-32-6
13HENAN JIANYE19185-3-1115-329-109-102-2-56-175-43-63-1-69-154-66-4
14ΜΠΕΪΖΙΝΓΚ ΡΕΝΕ11154-3-48-118-33-83-1-15-34-11-41-2-33-84-22-4
15CHONGQING LIFAN17154-3-1022-317-109-82-1-614-174-55-42-2-48-143-54-4
16GUIZHOU HENGFENG19113-2-1425-456-1314-51-1-610-173-56-22-1-815-283-88-3

Statistics for TIANJIN QUANJIAN

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Henan Jianye2-20-10-43.153.002.00
1.523.504.80ΜΠΕΪΖΙΝΓΚ ΡΕΝΕ2-20-11-2
Tianjin Teda1-11-03-23.603.301.77
3.003.501.87Guangzhou FcX-20-00-1
Guizhou Zhicheng2-20-10-12.803.202.08
1.983.153.10Jiangsu Suning1-X1-01-1
ΝΤΑΛΙΑΝ ΕΡΜΠΙΝΓΚX-X1-11-13.303.201.85
2.303.152.50Hebei China FortuneX-20-00-3
Chongqing LifanX-20-00-12.503.102.35
2.703.102.18Shandong LunengX-X0-01-1
1.503.754.60Shanghai ShenhuaX-10-02-1
---GUANGZHOU R&F FC1-12-02-1
Beijing Guoan1-12-03-2---
---Changchun Yatai1-11-02-0
Shanghai SIPG1-12-14-1---
---Henan Jianye2-20-11-2
---Tianjin TedaX-X0-00-0
Guangzhou Fc1-11-05-0---
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored10101012221022
Goals against12211311102028
Under-Over5-5OuuOuOOuOu8-10
Goal Goal- No6-4GNGNGGGNGN10-8
1st Half result2X1XXX112X
Final Result22X2X1112X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
21-12--2228--
Favorite scores at home
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored124211121022
Goals against160301034528
Under-Over3-5OOuuuOOO8-10
Goal Goal- No4-4NGNGNGGN10-8
1st Half result212XX111
Final Result212X2111
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
4---1--12215-
Favorite scores as visitor
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored22412011101122221100
Goals against28023101130111304205
Under-Over8-10OOOuuuuOuuOOOuOOuO
Goal Goal- No10-8NGGNNGGNNGGGGNGGNN
1st Half result221X21XXXXX11112X1
Final Result22122XX22X111112X1
stoixima