Homepage

U.A.N.L. - TIGRES Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1TOLUCA173611-3-324-1310-78-95-2-012-44-34-36-1-312-96-44-6
2CLUB AMERICA17297-8-224-1411-610-76-3-118-75-55-51-5-16-76-15-2
3MONTERREY17298-5-430-215-1211-64-3-118-92-66-24-2-312-123-65-4
4SANTOS LAGUNA17299-2-629-208-99-86-1-119-73-54-43-1-510-135-45-4
5U.A.N.L. - TIGRES17287-7-323-1610-79-86-3-019-103-67-21-4-34-67-12-6
6CLUB TIJUANA17256-7-418-1213-45-126-2-117-75-44-50-5-31-58-01-7
7U.N.A.M. - PUMAS17246-6-524-248-913-43-4-213-96-36-33-2-311-152-67-1
8MONARCAS17247-3-722-248-911-65-1-312-94-55-42-2-410-154-46-2
9PACHUCA17236-5-629-276-1112-54-1-315-112-66-22-4-314-164-56-3
10PUEBLA17237-2-823-2410-79-85-1-214-105-34-42-1-69-145-45-4
11NECAXA17224-10-321-1512-510-71-5-28-85-35-33-5-113-77-25-4
12CRUZ AZUL17225-7-522-1810-79-83-4-210-58-12-72-3-312-132-67-1
13LEON17226-4-724-335-1212-53-3-214-132-66-23-1-510-203-66-3
14CLUB QUERETARO17184-6-713-1813-46-111-4-35-86-23-53-2-48-107-23-6
15ATLAS17185-3-917-268-910-75-1-311-105-45-40-2-66-163-55-3
16VERACRUZ17185-3-912-2511-66-112-2-58-126-35-43-1-44-135-31-7
17GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS17153-6-814-2411-69-80-3-54-126-24-43-3-310-125-45-4
18LOBOS BUAP1792-3-1218-337-109-82-2-510-96-33-60-1-78-241-76-2

Statistics for U.A.N.L. - TIGRES

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
1.483.505.20Puebla1-13-05-0
Santos Laguna2-X0-11-13.003.002.08
1.334.007.00Queretaro2-X0-11-1
PachucaX-11-12-12.652.902.35
1.334.006.50U.N.A.M.-Pumas1-11-02-0
Club AmericaX-X1-12-22.352.852.65
1.324.156.50Lobos BuapX-11-13-2
Monarcas2-X1-23-33.103.052.00
TijuanaX-20-00-12.553.052.30
1.653.204.20Guadalahara-ChivasX-10-01-0
LeonX-10-01-02.453.202.35
1.284.307.25Veracruz1-11-01-0
1.483.654.90Toluca1-11-03-0
Cruz AzulX-21-11-22.202.952.80
AtlasX-X1-11-13.403.101.87
1.533.404.80NecaxaX-10-01-0
MonterreyX-10-02-02.253.002.70
PueblaX-11-12-13.502.901.92
1.623.504.10Santos Laguna1-11-02-1
QueretaroX-X0-00-03.602.951.87
1.673.304.00PachucaX-X0-00-0
U.N.A.M.-Pumas1-12-02-02.903.002.12
1.923.003.40Club America1-X1-01-1
Lobos BuapX-X0-00-03.253.251.87
1.383.855.90Atlas1-11-02-0
1.583.404.40Monarcas1-12-02-1
Veracruz2-20-20-23.503.001.88
1.533.404.90Tijuana1-11-01-0
Guadalahara-ChivasX-X0-00-02.502.852.45
1.523.654.60Leon1-14-04-1
TolucaX-10-01-02.252.852.80
1.833.053.60Cruz Azul2-X0-12-2
Necaxa2-X0-11-12.602.852.40
2.152.902.95MonterreyX-X1-12-2
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored1923122142223
Goals against1012101012216
Under-Over3-6OOuuOuOOO10-7
Goal Goal- No7-2GGGNGNGGG9-8
1st Half result11111112X
Final Result11X1111XX
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
6--111---144-
Favorite scores at home
2-24-1
21
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored41000200123
Goals against62020001116
Under-Over7-1Ouuuuuuu10-7
Goal Goal- No2-6GNNNNNNG9-8
1st Half resultXX1X2XX2
Final Result1X1X2X1X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
12--31--144--
Favorite scores as visitor
0-01-11-0
311
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored2312030102221040212
Goals against1621022100100011212
Under-Over10-7OOuOuuuuOuuuOuOuO
Goal Goal- No9-8GGNGNGNNGNNNGNGGG
1st Half resultX1X111X1121X1X22X
Final Result11X11XX1121X11XXX
stoixima