Homepage

U.A.N.L. - TIGRES Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1MONTERREY173711-4-229-1210-78-98-1-019-46-34-53-3-210-84-44-4
2U.A.N.L. - TIGRES17329-5-328-1610-78-97-1-017-35-32-62-4-311-135-46-3
3CLUB AMERICA17309-3-523-1810-79-83-2-29-74-34-36-1-314-116-45-5
4MONARCAS17298-5-425-177-1011-62-4-211-84-44-46-1-214-93-67-2
5TOLUCA17298-5-424-216-1110-77-1-220-122-88-21-4-24-94-32-5
6CRUZ AZUL17277-6-422-227-1011-63-3-29-94-46-24-3-213-133-65-4
7LEON17268-2-727-235-129-84-1-416-152-76-34-1-311-83-53-5
8ATLAS17257-4-623-198-911-63-3-28-67-14-44-1-415-131-87-2
9NECAXA17246-6-519-1511-66-114-3-212-85-44-52-3-37-76-22-6
10LOBOS BUAP17237-2-826-314-1310-73-1-414-160-86-24-1-412-154-54-5
11CLUB TIJUANA17216-3-817-239-88-93-2-37-95-33-53-1-510-144-55-4
12PACHUCA17195-4-823-257-1010-74-2-314-104-54-51-2-59-153-56-2
13GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS17184-6-721-238-912-51-4-49-114-56-33-2-312-124-46-2
14SANTOS LAGUNA17183-9-520-239-812-51-5-39-116-35-42-4-211-123-57-1
15PUEBLA17163-7-714-2012-57-102-4-310-86-34-51-3-44-126-23-5
16CLUB QUERETARO17163-7-719-277-1012-51-3-511-191-88-12-4-28-86-24-4
17VERACRUZ17144-2-1114-2812-56-113-1-48-96-23-51-1-76-196-33-6
18U.N.A.M. - PUMAS17133-4-1014-2510-78-93-1-49-115-33-50-3-65-145-45-4

Statistics for U.A.N.L. - TIGRES

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
1.483.505.20Puebla1-13-05-0
Santos Laguna2-X0-11-13.003.002.08
1.334.007.00Queretaro2-X0-11-1
PachucaX-11-12-12.652.902.35
1.334.006.50U.N.A.M.-Pumas1-11-02-0
Club AmericaX-X1-12-22.352.852.65
1.324.156.50Lobos BuapX-11-13-2
Monarcas2-X1-23-33.103.052.00
TijuanaX-20-00-12.553.052.30
1.653.204.20Guadalahara-ChivasX-10-01-0
LeonX-10-01-02.453.202.35
1.284.307.25Veracruz1-11-01-0
1.483.654.90Toluca1-11-03-0
Cruz AzulX-21-11-22.202.952.80
AtlasX-X1-11-13.403.101.87
1.533.404.80NecaxaX-10-01-0
MonterreyX-10-02-02.253.002.70
PueblaX-11-12-13.502.901.92
1.623.504.10Santos Laguna1-11-02-1
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored175123113128
Goals against30102000016
Under-Over5-3OuuOuuOu10-7
Goal Goal- No2-6NGNGNNNN8-9
1st Half result121XX11X
Final Result1X111111
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
43---1---332-
Favorite scores at home
1-05-03-23-02-12-01-1
3111111
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored1111231021028
Goals against1312230111216
Under-Over5-4uOOOuuOuu10-7
Goal Goal- No6-3GGGGNNGGN8-9
1st Half result2XX2XXXXX
Final ResultX1XX212X1
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
-3--22-2-252-
Favorite scores as visitor
1-13-32-22-12-12-01-21-00-1
211111111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored2851112233110132110
Goals against1601120223001001102
Under-Over10-7OuuOuOOOuuuuOOuuu
Goal Goal- No8-9NGGGNGGGNNNNNGGNN
1st Half result122X1XX2XXX11XXXX
Final Result1XX11X1X211112X11
stoixima