Homepage

U.A.N.L. - TIGRES Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1TOLUCA173611-3-324-1310-78-95-2-012-44-34-36-1-312-96-44-6
2MONTERREY18329-5-431-216-1211-74-3-118-92-66-25-2-313-124-65-5
3U.A.N.L. - TIGRES18318-7-325-1611-79-97-3-021-104-67-31-4-34-67-12-6
4CLUB AMERICA17297-8-224-1411-610-76-3-118-75-55-51-5-16-76-15-2
5SANTOS LAGUNA17299-2-629-208-99-86-1-119-73-54-43-1-510-135-45-4
6CLUB TIJUANA18287-7-420-1313-56-127-2-119-85-55-50-5-31-58-01-7
7U.N.A.M. - PUMAS18277-6-526-249-913-53-4-213-96-36-34-2-313-153-67-2
8CRUZ AZUL18256-7-525-1810-89-94-4-213-58-22-82-3-312-132-67-1
9MONARCAS17247-3-722-248-911-65-1-312-94-55-42-2-410-154-46-2
10PACHUCA18236-5-729-287-1112-64-1-415-123-66-32-4-314-164-56-3
11PUEBLA18237-2-923-2710-89-95-1-214-105-34-42-1-79-175-55-5
12NECAXA17224-10-321-1512-510-71-5-28-85-35-33-5-113-77-25-4
13LEON18226-4-824-356-1212-63-3-214-132-66-23-1-610-224-66-4
14CLUB QUERETARO18194-7-713-1814-46-121-4-35-86-23-53-3-48-108-23-7
15ATLAS18195-4-917-269-910-85-2-311-106-45-50-2-66-163-55-3
16VERACRUZ18185-3-1012-2712-66-122-2-68-147-35-53-1-44-135-31-7
17GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS18153-6-915-2611-710-80-3-54-126-24-43-3-411-145-56-4
18LOBOS BUAP1792-3-1218-337-109-82-2-510-96-33-60-1-78-241-76-2

Statistics for U.A.N.L. - TIGRES

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
---Leon1-11-02-0
1.483.505.20Puebla1-13-05-0
Santos Laguna2-X0-11-13.003.002.08
1.334.007.00Queretaro2-X0-11-1
PachucaX-11-12-12.652.902.35
1.334.006.50U.N.A.M.-Pumas1-11-02-0
Club AmericaX-X1-12-22.352.852.65
1.324.156.50Lobos BuapX-11-13-2
Monarcas2-X1-23-33.103.052.00
TijuanaX-20-00-12.553.052.30
1.653.204.20Guadalahara-ChivasX-10-01-0
LeonX-10-01-02.453.202.35
1.284.307.25Veracruz1-11-01-0
1.483.654.90Toluca1-11-03-0
Cruz AzulX-21-11-22.202.952.80
AtlasX-X1-11-13.403.101.87
1.533.404.80NecaxaX-10-01-0
MonterreyX-10-02-02.253.002.70
PueblaX-11-12-13.502.901.92
1.623.504.10Santos Laguna1-11-02-1
QueretaroX-X0-00-03.602.951.87
1.673.304.00PachucaX-X0-00-0
U.N.A.M.-Pumas1-12-02-02.903.002.12
1.923.003.40Club America1-X1-01-1
Lobos BuapX-X0-00-03.253.251.87
1.383.855.90Atlas1-11-02-0
1.583.404.40Monarcas1-12-02-1
Veracruz2-20-20-23.503.001.88
1.533.404.90Tijuana1-11-01-0
Guadalahara-ChivasX-X0-00-02.502.852.45
1.523.654.60Leon1-14-04-1
TolucaX-10-01-02.252.852.80
1.833.053.60Cruz Azul2-X0-12-2
Necaxa2-X0-11-12.602.852.40
2.152.902.95MonterreyX-X1-12-2
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored21231221422225
Goals against10121010122016
Under-Over4-6OOuuOuOOOu11-7
Goal Goal- No7-3GGGNGNGGGN9-9
1st Half result11111112X1
Final Result11X1111XX1
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
7--111---154-
Favorite scores at home
2-0
2
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored41000200125
Goals against62020001116
Under-Over7-1Ouuuuuuu11-7
Goal Goal- No2-6GNNNNNNG9-9
1st Half resultXX1X2XX2
Final Result1X1X2X1X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
12--31--144--
Favorite scores as visitor
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored25120301022210402122
Goals against16210221001000112120
Under-Over11-7OOuOuuuuOuuuOuOuOu
Goal Goal- No9-9GGNGNGNNGNNNGNGGGN
1st Half resultX1X111X1121X1X22X1
Final Result11X11XX1121X11XXX1
stoixima