Homepage

U.A.N.L. - TIGRES Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1CRUZ AZUL10237-2-117-57-33-76-0-014-13-31-51-2-13-44-02-2
2CLUB AMERICA10206-2-220-113-76-43-1-010-30-42-23-1-210-83-34-2
3TOLUCA10196-1-319-132-87-34-1-113-71-54-22-0-26-61-33-1
4U.N.A.M. - PUMAS10185-3-218-105-54-62-1-19-62-22-23-2-19-43-32-4
5SANTOS LAGUNA10185-3-218-123-78-24-2-012-43-34-21-1-26-80-44-0
6MONTERREY10175-2-313-134-65-52-1-17-71-33-13-1-26-63-32-4
7GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS10165-1-414-125-55-52-0-34-63-22-33-1-110-62-33-2
8U.A.N.L. - TIGRES10154-3-314-96-45-54-1-111-33-32-40-2-23-63-13-1
9CLUB TIJUANA10154-3-39-107-34-63-3-08-54-24-21-0-31-53-10-4
10CLUB QUERETARO10144-2-410-107-33-72-1-14-24-01-32-1-36-83-32-4
11MONARCAS10133-4-313-154-67-32-2-17-72-34-11-2-26-82-33-2
12PUEBLA10134-1-512-164-65-53-0-29-71-44-11-1-33-93-21-4
13PACHUCA10123-3-411-97-34-62-1-27-53-22-31-2-24-44-12-3
14NECAXA10113-2-514-165-56-43-2-08-43-23-20-0-56-122-33-2
15LEON10103-1-610-155-53-72-0-37-53-21-41-1-33-102-32-3
16VERACRUZ1082-2-69-215-55-51-1-35-93-22-31-1-34-122-33-2
17LOBOS BUAP1072-1-77-166-43-71-1-23-43-11-31-0-54-123-32-4
18ATLAS1020-2-81-167-31-90-1-40-64-10-50-1-41-103-21-4

Statistics for U.A.N.L. - TIGRES

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
PueblaX-11-12-13.502.901.92
1.623.504.10Santos Laguna1-11-02-1
QueretaroX-X0-00-03.602.951.87
1.673.304.00PachucaX-X0-00-0
U.N.A.M.-Pumas1-12-02-02.903.002.12
1.923.003.40Club America1-X1-01-1
Lobos BuapX-X0-00-03.253.251.87
1.383.855.90Atlas1-11-02-0
1.583.404.40Monarcas1-12-02-1
Veracruz2-20-20-23.503.001.88
1.533.404.90Tijuana1-11-01-0
Guadalahara-ChivasX-X0-00-02.502.852.45
1.523.654.60Leon1-14-04-1
TolucaX-10-01-02.252.852.80
1.833.053.60Cruz Azul2-X0-12-2
Necaxa2-X0-11-12.602.852.40
2.152.902.95MonterreyX-X1-12-2
---Leon1-11-02-0
---Leon1-11-02-0
Cruz AzulX-10-01-0---
---Toluca1-21-01-2
Santos Laguna1-11-03-1---
---Veracruz1-11-04-0
NecaxaX-X0-01-1---
---Atlas2-10-13-1
Pachuca1-X1-01-1---
---MonterreyX-X0-00-0
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored1121143014
Goals against30020109
Under-Over3-3uuOOOu6-4
Goal Goal- No2-4NNGNGN5-5
1st Half result1X112X
Final Result11211X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
211-1-1--222-
Favorite scores at home
4-03-10-0
111
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored3011114
Goals against613119
Under-Over3-1uOuu6-4
Goal Goal- No3-1NGGG5-5
1st Half resultX1X1
Final Result11XX
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
11-11----121-
Favorite scores as visitor
1-1
2
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored142101141310
Goals against90012301110
Under-Over6-4uuuOOOuOuu
Goal Goal- No5-5NNNGGNGGGN
1st Half result1XX111X21X
Final Result111211X1XX
stoixima