Homepage

VOLENDAM Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1FORTUNA SITTARD214414-2-553-264-1713-89-1-133-101-108-35-1-420-163-75-5
2NEC NIJMEGEN214313-4-454-295-1616-59-2-032-93-89-24-2-422-202-87-3
3JONG AJAX203912-3-548-283-1712-86-2-122-103-64-56-1-426-180-118-3
4TELSTAR213710-7-440-385-1613-87-3-126-172-96-53-4-314-213-77-3
5JONG PSV213410-4-739-355-1613-84-2-423-191-97-36-2-316-164-76-5
6ALMERE CITY FC21339-6-642-394-1719-27-3-026-152-810-02-3-616-242-99-2
7FC OSS22339-6-732-358-1412-106-2-414-176-64-83-4-318-182-88-2
8EMMEN21327-11-332-268-1316-54-7-017-115-68-33-4-315-153-78-2
9DE GRAAFSCHAP21297-8-637-2510-1113-84-3-317-125-56-43-5-320-135-67-4
10DEN BOSCH20287-7-635-287-1312-85-2-322-142-86-42-5-313-145-56-4
11FC EINDHOVEN20278-3-931-414-1616-45-1-417-172-88-23-2-514-242-88-2
12MVV21267-5-931-336-1513-85-4-217-124-75-62-1-714-212-88-2
13CAMBUUR20267-5-825-299-1112-84-3-316-143-77-33-2-59-156-45-5
14DORDRECHT21257-4-1031-474-1712-94-4-322-222-99-23-0-79-252-83-7
15GO AHEAD EAGLES21235-8-831-368-1316-54-5-215-135-68-31-3-616-233-78-2
16VOLENDAM21236-5-1028-3510-1112-93-3-414-155-56-43-2-614-205-66-5
17WAALWIJK21225-7-921-3112-911-105-3-313-117-45-60-4-68-205-56-4
18JONG AZ21196-1-1428-446-1514-73-1-514-212-77-23-0-914-234-87-5
19HELMOND SPORT20184-6-1025-356-1415-52-1-713-212-88-22-5-312-144-67-3
20JONG UTRECHT21102-4-1517-408-1312-92-1-78-194-65-50-3-89-214-77-4

Statistics for VOLENDAM

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
1.533.754.40Helmond Sport1-X2-02-2
Fc OssX-10-01-03.003.501.88
2.303.102.55CambuurX-20-00-1
Go Ahead Eagles1-X1-01-12.103.252.75
Fort. SittardX-10-01-02.303.252.45
2.353.252.40De GraafschapX-X0-00-0
Dordrecht2-X0-12-23.203.201.91
1.533.754.30Telstar2-21-23-4
Fc Eindhoven1-11-01-01.923.452.95
2.803.352.02Nec NijmegenX-20-00-2
Mvv1-12-12-12.023.302.85
2.053.252.80Jong PSVX-10-01-0
Den BoschX-11-13-12.403.202.40
2.303.202.50EmmenX-21-12-3
Jong AZ2-20-10-21.803.503.20
1.603.653.90Almere CityX-X0-01-1
1.284.606.50Jong Utrecht1-12-02-1
Waalwijk1-21-01-32.303.252.45
Jong Ajax1-11-07-01.553.903.95
1.474.104.50Fc Oss1-12-03-1
Helmond Sport2-20-31-42.403.202.40
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored14200301212328
Goals against15210420311135
Under-Over5-5OuuOuuOuOO10-11
Goal Goal- No6-4GNNGNNGGGG12-9
1st Half result1XX2XXXX11
Final ResultX2X2212X11
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
21-12--313331
Favorite scores at home
3-43-12-32-22-11-11-00-20-10-0
1111111111
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored140102011230428
Goals against201112123017135
Under-Over5-6uuuOuOOuOOO10-11
Goal Goal- No6-5NGNGNGGNGNG12-9
1st Half resultX1X211X2112
Final Result1X1X1112212
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
33-1-11-23341
Favorite scores as visitor
1-05-03-12-22-11-41-31-10-2
311111111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored28200100230011122123034
Goals against35211110241220330111711
Under-Over10-11OuuuuuOOuuOuOOuuOOOOO
Goal Goal- No12-9GNNGNNGGNNGNGGNGGGNGG
1st Half result1XX1XX221X1XXX2X11112
Final ResultX12X1XX21211122X12112
stoixima