Homepage

WOLFSBERGER AC Statistics

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1RED BULL SALZBURG393-0-07-12-11-22-0-05-11-11-11-0-02-01-00-1
2SKN ST. POLTEN372-1-06-32-11-22-0-06-31-11-10-1-00-01-00-1
3STURM GRAZ362-0-16-61-22-11-0-03-20-11-01-0-13-41-11-1
4RAPID VIENNA351-2-04-12-11-20-2-01-12-01-11-0-03-00-10-1
5WOLFSBERGER AC341-1-14-42-11-21-0-01-01-00-10-1-13-41-11-1
6LASK LINZ341-1-12-32-11-20-1-00-01-00-11-0-12-31-11-1
7TSV HARTBERG331-0-26-61-22-11-0-14-31-11-10-0-12-30-11-0
8WACKER INNSBRUCK331-0-25-60-33-00-0-12-30-11-01-0-13-30-22-0
9AUSTRIA VIENNA331-0-22-42-11-21-0-02-10-11-00-0-20-32-00-2
10SV MATTERSBURG331-0-25-81-22-10-0-10-21-00-11-0-15-60-22-0
11ADMIRA WACKER331-0-21-42-10-30-0-20-41-10-21-0-01-01-00-1
12SCR ALTACH310-1-24-61-23-00-0-23-50-22-00-1-01-11-01-0

Statistics for WOLFSBERGER AC

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
St. PoltenX-12-24-3---
---Austria ViennaX-10-01-0
Rapid ViennaX-X0-00-0---
5.753.801.40Salzburg2-20-10-2
Mattersburg1-11-01-01.823.103.65
2.502.852.50Scr AltachX-10-01-0
Sturm Graz1-11-02-11.533.404.80
2.352.952.60Trenk. AdmiraX-10-02-0
2.023.003.10St. Polten2-10-12-1
Austria ViennaX-X1-12-21.723.353.75
2.502.852.50Lask LinzX-X0-00-0
Rapid Vienna1-12-14-21.423.805.40
Salzburg1-12-02-11.194.809.50
2.252.902.75Mattersburg1-X1-02-2
Scr Altach1-11-03-21.823.153.50
3.753.401.75Sturm GrazX-20-00-2
Trenk. AdmiraX-X0-00-01.723.403.65
St. PoltenX-X0-00-02.502.952.40
2.203.202.60Austria ViennaX-20-01-2
Lask LinzX-10-02-01.553.354.70
4.153.201.68Rapid ViennaX-X0-00-0
5.403.701.45SalzburgX-X0-00-0
Mattersburg1-11-05-12.082.953.05
2.252.802.80Scr AltachX-X0-00-0
Sturm GrazX-20-00-11.503.405.25
1.723.253.85Trenk. Admira2-20-21-3
1.823.053.70St. PoltenX-20-00-1
Austria Vienna1-11-02-01.653.354.00
3.652.851.91Lask Linz2-20-20-3
Rapid Vienna1-13-05-11.373.856.25
Salzburg1-11-02-01.155.2012.00
2.702.952.25MattersburgX-20-00-2
Scr AltachX-11-12-12.052.953.10
3.903.201.72Sturm GrazX-11-12-1
Trenk. AdmiraX-11-14-21.823.253.40
St. PoltenX-20-00-12.603.002.30
2.303.252.45Austria Vienna1-12-02-1
Lask Linz2-20-11-31.453.705.10
2.903.501.92Rapid ViennaX-X0-00-0
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored114
Goals against004
Under-Over1-0u2-1
Goal Goal- No0-1N1-2
1st Half resultX
Final Result1
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
-1-------1---
Favorite scores at home
1-0
2
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored3304
Goals against4404
Under-Over1-1Ou2-1
Goal Goal- No1-1GN1-2
1st Half resultXX
Final Result1X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
-1--1----1--1
Favorite scores as visitor
0-04-3
31
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored4310
Goals against4400
Under-Over2-1Ouu
Goal Goal- No1-2GNN
1st Half resultXXX
Final Result11X
stoixima