Homepage

History for under-over 2.5

Contact us
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

Matches where under 2.5 is often as home and away like now

LeagueMatchUnder-Over%History
Division 1O Higgins-Iquique5-0100.0 % u u u u u
Austria BundTrenk. Admira-St. Polten3-175.0 % O u u u
TippeligaenHaugesund-Tromso7-277.8 % u O u u u u u O u
SegundaHuesca-Gimnastic5-183.3 % O u u u u u
Division 1A. Italiano-U. Espanola6-275.0 % u u O u u u O u

Matches where over 2.5 is often as home and away like now

LeagueMatchUnder-Over%History
Allsvenskan Sundsvall-Gothenburg2-1083.3 % O u O O O u O O O O O O
Division 1Maribor-Gorica6-1571.4 % O O O u u O O O O O O O u u O O O u u O O
Division 1Riga FC-FS Metta1-583.3 % O O O u O O
Division 1Mjondalen-Sandnes Ulf1-375.0 % O O u O
TippeligaenRosenborg-Brann4-1477.8 % O O O O u O u O O u u O O O O O O O
AperturaCerro Porteno-Gereral Diaz1-583.3 % O O O O u O

They have history record with many under 2.5 either as home or away

LeagueMatchUnder-Over%History
ΑΝΛΓΣΙΚΑΓΟ ΡΕΝΤ ΣΤΑΡΣ (Γ)-ΟΡΛΑΝΤΟ ΠΡΑΪΝΤ (Γ)3-175.0 % u u O u
Division 1O Higgins-Iquique8-280.0 % O u u u u O u u u u
ΑΡΓΔΝΤΕΦΕΝΣ. ΝΤΕ ΜΠΕΛΓΚΡΑΝΟ-ΟΥΡΚΟΥΙΖΑ6-185.7 % u O u u u u u
Division 2Mito-Fukuoka3-175.0 % u O u u
Division 2Montedio Yamagata-Zweigen Kanazawa3-175.0 % u u u O
Division 2Renofa Yamaguchi-Kamatare Sanuki3-175.0 % u u u O
Division 2Machida Zelvia-Okayama3-175.0 % O u u u
Division 2Miedz Legnica-Chojnice4-180.0 % O u u u u
Division 2Olimpia Grud.-GKS Katowice4-0100.0 % u u u u
Superettan Gais-IK Frej5-183.3 % u u u O u u
SegundaCadiz-Tenerife11-378.6 % u O O O u u u u u u u u u u
SegundaHuesca-Gimnastic10-376.9 % u O u u u u O u u u u u O
Venezia-Perugia5-271.4 % O u u u O u u
LocalΜΠΟΥΛΕΝ ΛΑΪΟΝΣ-ΜΠΕΝΤΛΙ ΓΚΡΙΝΣ3-175.0 % u u O u
Division 1Neman-Torpedo Zhodino6-185.7 % u u O u u u u
FriendlyFrance-Rep. Of Ireland4-180.0 % u u u u O
Brazil D2Sampaio Correa-Ponte Preta3-175.0 % O u u u

They have history record with many over 2.5 either as home or away

LeagueMatchUnder-Over%History
Brazil D2Guarani-CRB1-375.0 % O O u O
Division 1U. Catolica (CHI)-Antofagasta3-872.7 % u O O u u O O O O O O
LocalAdelaide Comets-ΑΔΕΛΑΪΔΑ Γ. ΝΕΟΙ1-375.0 % O O O u
LocalΑΠΙΑ ΛΙΧΑΡΝΤ-ΜΑΝΛΙ Γ.1-583.3 % O O O O u O
Division 1Maribor-Gorica11-3073.2 % O O O O O u u O u O O O O u O O O u O u O O O O u O u O O O O O O u u u O O O O O
Austria BundWolfsberger-Rapid Vienna7-1770.8 % u u O u O O O O O u O O O O O O O u u O O O u O
Division 1Aalesund-Ham-Kam2-675.0 % O O u O O u O O
Division 1Sogndal-Strommen1-480.0 % O O O u O
Division 1Sporting Cristal-U. Comercio2-571.4 % O O O u O O u
Division 1Vikingur R.-Fjolnir1-583.3 % u O O O O O
TippeligaenRosenborg-Brann8-2877.8 % O u O O O O O O u O O O u O O O O O u u u u O O O O O O O O O O O u O O
SegundaAlbacete-Barcelona B1-480.0 % O O O O u
Brazil D1Ceara-Gremio0-4100.0 % O O O O
Division 1Bate Borisov-Isloch Minsk1-375.0 % O O u O
Division 1FH Hafnarfjordur-Fylkir1-480.0 % O O u O O

History on under over 2.5 for all the upcoming matches

Cannot retreive history
LeagueMatchAt homeUn-OvUn-OvBoth at home and away
ΑΥΕΑΠΟΛΤΕΝ 2-FCM ΤΡΑΪΣΚΙΡΤΣΕΝ--
LocalΜΠΡΙΣΜΠΕΪΝ ΣΤΡ.-ΚΟΥΙΝΣΛΑΝΤ ΛΑΪΟΝΣ0-01-0 u
ΙΣΔΙΖΑΡΑ-Llagostera0-01-0 u
ΙΣΔΜΑΡΜΠΕΛΑ-ΘΕΛΤΑ ΒΙΓΚΟ Β0-01-0 u
Bari-Cittadella O u O O u u O O3-511-5 u O u u O u O u u u u u O u O u
Brazil D2ΣΑΟ ΒΕΝΤΟ-Juventude0-00-0
ΑΝΛΓΣΙΚΑΓΟ ΡΕΝΤ ΣΤΑΡΣ (Γ)-ΟΡΛΑΝΤΟ ΠΡΑΪΝΤ (Γ) O u1-13-1 u u O u
EquadorU. Catolica-El Nacional O O u u O2-35-6 O u O O u O u u O O u
USASeattle Sounders-Real Salt Lake u u O u u u u u O O O O O u8-615-12 u u O u O O O u u u u u u O u u O O O u O O u O O u u
ΑΜΕ3Portland Timbers-ΜΟΝΑΡΚΣ0-01-1 u O
Division 1O Higgins-Iquique u u u u u5-08-2 O u u u u O u u u u
USAΒΑΝΚΟΥΒΕΡ ΓΟΥΑΪΤΚΑΠΣ-New England--
Brazil D1Palmeiras-Sport Recife O O u u O O O u u O O4-710-12 O O u O u u u u u O O O u O O u O u O O u O
ΟΥΡΙAtenas-Penarol O u u2-12-2 O O u u
USANew York-Philadelphia Union O O u u O u O u u O u O u u8-611-16 O O O u u O u O O O u O O O u u O O u O O O u O u u u
ΑΝΛΓΣΚΑΪ ΜΠΛΟΥ (Γ)-ΣΙΑΤΛ ΡΙΓΝΚ (Γ) u1-01-2 u O O
ΑΜΕ3ΤΣΑΡΛΕΣΤΟΝ ΜΠΑΤΕΡΙ-ΝΑΣΒΙΛ0-00-0
ΑΜΕ3ΠΙΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ ΡΙΒΕΡΧΟΥΝΤΣ-ΧΑΡΙΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ ΣΙΤΙ ΙΣΛΑΝΤΕΡΣ0-00-1 O
ΑΜΕ3ΡΙΤΣΜΟΝΤ ΚΙΚΕΡΣ-ΣΑΡΛΟΤ ΙΝΤΙΠΕΝΤΕΝΣ u1-02-1 u u O
ΑΡΓΔΝΤΕΦΕΝΣ. ΝΤΕ ΜΠΕΛΓΚΡΑΝΟ-ΟΥΡΚΟΥΙΖΑ u u u3-06-1 u O u u u u u
USAOrlando City-Chicago u u u3-04-4 O O u u u O u O
ΑΜΕ3ΣΙΝΣΙΝΑΤΙ-ΛΟΥΙΣΒΙΛ0-00-2 O O
Brazil D1Atletico Mineiro-Flamengo O u O O u u O O u u u O O O O u7-914-17 O u O u O O O u u u O O O u O O u O u O u O u O O u O u O u u
Brazil D2Guarani-CRB O O0-21-3 O O u O
Division 1U. Catolica (CHI)-Antofagasta u u O O2-23-8 u O O u u O O O O O O
USAMinnesota United-Montreal0-00-1 O
ΑΜΕ3ΚΟΛΟΡΑΝΤΟ ΣΠΡΙΝΓΚΣ-ΣΕΝ ΛΟΥΙΣ0-01-0 u
ΑΜΕ3ΤΟΥΛΣΑ-ΟΚΣ ΕΝΕΡΤΖΙ0-01-1 O u
ΑΜΕ3ΣΟΥΟΠ ΠΑΡΚ ΡΕΪΝΤΖΕΡΣ-ΦΟΙΝΙΞ ΡΑΪΖΙΝΓΚ0-00-0
USAColorado-Portland Timbers O O O O u O O u u O3-77-11 O u O u O O O u u O O O O u u u O O
USALos Angeles-Dc United u u u u u u O O O u O O O7-613-13 O u u O u u O u O u u u O O O u O O u u O O O u O u
ΑΜΕ3ΡΕΝΟ 1868-ΣΑΝ ΑΝΤΟΝΙΟ u1-01-0 u
Division 2Mito-Fukuoka O u1-13-1 u O u u
Division 2Montedio Yamagata-Zweigen Kanazawa u O1-13-1 u u u O
Division 2Tochigi-Omiya u1-02-0 u u
Division 2Jef United Chiba-Kumamoto O u u2-13-3 O O u O u u
Division 2Renofa Yamaguchi-Kamatare Sanuki u u2-03-1 u u u O
Division 2Machida Zelvia-Okayama u u2-03-1 O u u u
KazakhstanAkzhayik-FC Kaysar--
KazakhstanFC Atyrau-Kairat Almaty--
KazakhstanFC Astana-ΖΕΤΙΣΟΥ ΤΑΛΝΤΙΚΟΡΓΚΑΝ--
KazakhstanAktobe-Irtysh--
KazakhstanΚΙΖΙΛΖΑΡ-Ordabasy--
KazakhstanShakhter Karagandy-Tobol Kostanay--
ΤΣΕ3ΒΕΛΚΕ ΜΕΖΙΡΙΣΙ-ΟΛΟΜΟΥΤΣ--
ΤΣΕ3ΒΑΛΑΣΚΕ ΜΕΖΙΡΙΣΙ-ΟΥΝΕΞ ΟΥΝΙΚΟΦ--
LocalΜΠΡΙΣΜΠΕΪΝ ΡΟΑΡ ΝΕΟΙ-ΓΚΟΛΝΤ ΚΟΣΤ ΣΙΤΙ0-01-0 u
Division 2Bucheon 1995-ΑΝΣΑΝ ΓΚΡΙΝΕΡΣ ΦΚ u1-02-1 u u O
ΝΟΡΓΛΙΝ (Γ)-ΓΚΡΑΝΤ ΜΠΟΝΤ (Γ)0-00-0
ΙΣ4ΔΠΟΡΤΟΥΓΚΑΛΕΤΕ-ΓΙΑΝΕΣ0-00-0
ΙΣΔΡΑΓΙΟ ΜΑΓΙΑΝΤΑΧΟΝΤΑ-Cartagena0-00-1 O
Division 2Bytovia Bytow-Chrobry Glogow O O0-22-3 u O O O u
Division 2GKS Tychy-ΟΝΤΡΑ ΟΠΟΛΕ0-01-0 u
Division 2Gornik Leczna-ΡΑΚΟΦ ΣΖΕΣΤΟΣΧΟΒΑ0-00-1 O
Division 2Miedz Legnica-Chojnice O u1-14-1 O u u u u
Division 2Olimpia Grud.-GKS Katowice u u2-04-0 u u u u
Division 2Podbeskidzie-Wigry Suwalki u1-02-1 u u O
Division 2Pogon Siedlce-ΠΟΣΖΚΑ ΝΙΕΠΟΛΟΜΙΣΕ0-00-1 O
Division 2Ruch Chorzow-Zagliebie Sos. u1-02-1 u u O
Division 2Stomil-Stal Mielec O0-11-2 u O O
ΣΟ1ΓΧΑΜΑΡΜΠΙ (Γ)-ΤΖΟΥΡΓΚΑΡΝΤΕΝ (Γ)0-00-0
Division 1ΚΑΛΕΒ ΤΑΛΙΝ-Tammeka Tartu u1-01-0 u
ΓΕΡΔCottbus-ΒΑΪΣΕ ΦΛΕΝΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ--
ΓΕΡΔΒΑΛΝΤΧΟΦ ΜΑΝΧΑΪΜ-ΟΥΕΡΝΤΙΝΓΚΕΝ--
ΓΕΡΔMunich 1860-Fc Saarbrucken--
ΣΟ1ΓΚΟΠΑΡΜΠΕΡΓΚΣ (Γ)-ΠΙΤΕΑ (Γ)0-01-0 u
ΕΛΒΚFc Zurich-Young Boys u u O O u O O O O u O O O u O O O O O u O O O O u O O O O u u u u O11-2321-47 u u O u O O O O O u O O O O O O u O u O u O O u u O O u O O O O O O O O O u u O O O O O O O u O u O
ΝΟΡΓΒΑΛΕΡΕΝΓΚΑ (Γ)-ΤΡΟΝΤΧΑΪΜ-ΟΡΝ (Γ)0-00-1 O
Division 1Albirex Niigata-Balestier Khalsa u u u O O u u O u O u u O O u O9-724-12 u O u O u u O u O u u u u u O O u u u O u u u u u u O u O u u u O O O u
Division 1Geylang-Tampines Rovers Fc u O O u O O2-45-8 u O u O u O O u O O u O O
Allsvenskan Sundsvall-Gothenburg O u O O O u O O O O O O2-1010-13 O u u u O u u O u O u u u O O u O O O O O O O
Allsvenskan Kalmar Ff-Hammarby u O O O O u u O O u u5-610-13 u O O O u O O O O u u u u O O O O O u u O u u
Allsvenskan Malmo Ff-Dalkurd u1-01-0 u
Superettan Halmstad-Osters O u O u u3-24-5 O O O u O O u u u
Division 1ΒΙΓΒΑΜ ΣΜΟΛΕΒΙΤΣΙ-Dinamo Minsk0-00-0
Division 1ΛΙΧ ΜΙΝΣΚ-Gorodeya0-00-0
Division 1Shakhter Soligorsk-Gomel O u1-12-2 O O u u
Brazil D1Parana-ΑΤΛ. ΠΑΡΑΝΑΕΝΣΕ--
England QualRotherham-Shrewsbury u O u O u O O3-49-7 u u u u O u u u O u O O O O O u
Greece 2Anagennisi Karditsa-Aris Thes. u1-01-2 u O O
Division 1FK Jelgava-ΡΙΓΑΣ ΣΚΟΛΑ--
Division 1ΑΝΤΡΙΑ ΑΝΚΑΡΑΝ-Aluminij u1-03-0 u u u
Division 1Krsko-Nk Cm Celje u u u u O O4-27-5 u u u u u u O O O u O O
Division 1Maribor-Gorica O O O u u O O O O O O O u u O O O u u O O6-1511-30 O O O O O u u O u O O O O u O O O u O u O O O O u O u O O O O O O u u u O O O O O
Division 1Nk Domzale-Olimpija Ljubljana O O O O u u u O O O u u u O u u u9-819-15 O O O u O u O O u u u O u O O O O u O u O u u u u u O u u O u u u u
Division 1Rudar Velenje-ΖΙΒΙΛΑ ΤΡΙΓΚΛΑΒ O0-11-2 O O u
Division 1Debrecen-Puskas Academy O u u O O u3-37-4 O u u u u u O O u O u
Division 1Mezokovesd-Zsory-Ujpest u O O1-22-3 u u O O O
Division 1Paks-Balmazujvaros u1-02-1 O u u
Division 1Vasas-Haladas O u u O u3-25-8 O O u O u u O u O O O u O
ΝΟΡΓΛΣΚ ΚΒΙΝΝΕΡ (Γ)-ΑΒΑΛΝΤΣΝΕΣ (Γ) u1-02-0 u u
ΡΟΥΔSepsi-FC Botosani--
Austria BundAustria Vienna-Salzburg O u u u u u u O u O u O u u O O O u u u u O O u u u O O O u u u u O O u22-1440-34 O u u O u u u u O u u u u u u u O u u O u u u O O u O u O O u O u O O u O O u u u u u u O u O O u u
Austria BundTrenk. Admira-St. Polten O u u u3-14-4 O O u O u u u O
Austria BundScr Altach-Sturm Graz u O O u O u u u u u O u O O8-612-17 u O u O u O u O O u O O u u O u O u O O O O u O O u O O u
Austria BundMattersburg-Lask Linz u u O O O O O u u4-59-11 u u O u O O u O O O O u O u u u O O u O
Austria BundWolfsberger-Rapid Vienna u O O O u O O O O u O u4-87-17 u u O u O O O O O u O O O O O O O u u O O O u O
Division 2ΚΛΟΥΜΠΙ 04-Ac Oulu0-00-0
Division 1Ferencvaroci-Diosgyori u u O O O O O O u u4-66-12 u O u O O O O O O u O O O O u u u O
ΙΣΔMirandes-Mallorca u u O O2-26-3 u u u u O u u O O
ΣΟ1ΓΡΟΣΕΝΓΚΑΡΝΤ (Γ)-ΒΙΤΤΣΖΟ (Γ)0-00-1 O
Allsvenskan Brommapojkarna-Orebro u O O O u O2-45-7 u u O u O O O O u u O O
Allsvenskan Elfsborg-Trelleborgs u u O u O u O O4-48-8 u O O u u O O u u O u u O u O O
Allsvenskan Sirius-Djurgardens u1-02-0 u u
Superettan Gais-IK Frej u u u3-05-1 u u u O u u
Division 1Palestino-Curico Unido O O0-20-3 O O O
ΓΑ2ΔBourg Peronn.-Grenoble0-00-1 O
Division 1Keflavik-Vestmannaeyjar O0-10-2 O O
Division 1KR Reykjavik-Ka Akureyri u O1-11-2 O u O
Division 1Riga FC-FS Metta O O O u O O1-59-6 O u O u O u O u u O u u O u u
TippeligaenBodo- Glimt-Ranheim u O u O u O3-35-6 u O O u O O u u u O O
TippeligaenHaugesund-Tromso u O u u u u u O u7-212-6 u O O O u u u u u u O u u u O O u u
TippeligaenMolde-Start O u u u O O O u u O O5-610-13 O O O O u u u u O O O u O O O u u u u O O u O
TippeligaenOdd Grenland-Kristiansund u1-01-1 u O
TippeligaenStromsgodset-Sandefjord O O u O u O u O O u O4-77-14 O O O u O u O O u O u O u u O O O O u O O
Division 1Aalesund-Ham-Kam O u u O2-22-6 O O u O O u O O
Division 1Floro-Levanger u1-02-0 u u
Division 1Jerv-Viking0-01-0 u
Division 1Mjondalen-Sandnes Ulf O O u O1-33-5 O u O O O u O u
Division 1Notonten-Asane0-00-0
Division 1Sogndal-Strommen O O O0-31-4 O O O u O
Division 1Tromsdalen-Nest Sotra O0-10-2 O O
EquadorΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ ΚΟΥΕΝΚΑ-Aucas--
Division 1Vikingur R.-Fjolnir u O O1-21-5 u O O O O O
ΑΜΕ3ΝΕΑ ΥΟΡΚΗ ΙΙ-ΙΝΤΙ ΕΛΕΒΕΝ0-00-0
Division 1Videoron FC-ΧΟΝΒΕΝΤ--
TippeligaenRosenborg-Brann O O O O u O u O O u u O O O O O O O4-148-28 O u O O O O O O u O O O u O O O O O u u u u O O O O O O O O O O O u O O
ΡΟΥΚΧΕΡΜΑΝΣΤΑΝΤ-Univ. Craiova0-00-0
ΟΥΡΙBoston River-Defensor Sporting u u2-03-2 u u O u O
ΟΥΡΙCerro-Liverpool Montevideo O O O u u O u3-48-5 u O u O O u O u u u O u u
ΟΥΡΙWanderers-Nacional De Football O u O u O O O u3-56-8 O u O u O u u O O O O u O u
ΟΥΡΙProgreso-Ca River Plate0-00-1 O
Venezia-Perugia O u O u2-25-2 O u u u O u u
SegundaAlbacete-Barcelona B O O0-21-4 O O O O u
SegundaCadiz-Tenerife O O u u u u4-211-3 u O O O u u u u u u u u u u
SegundaReus-Cordoba O0-11-2 O u O
SegundaCultural Leonesa-Oviedo O0-10-2 O O
SegundaOsasuna-Lorca FC0-01-0 u
SegundaRayo Vallecano-Lugo u1-02-1 u u O
SegundaZaragoza-Valladolid u u u O O u u u O u7-313-8 u u u u u u O O O O u u u u O u O O u u O
SegundaHuesca-Gimnastic O u u u u u5-110-3 u O u u u u O u u u u u O
SegundaSevilla B-Numancia u u2-03-2 u u O u O
SegundaSp. Gijon-Granada u O O1-23-4 u O O u u O O
SegundaAlmeria-Alcorcon u O u u O3-27-3 u u O u O u u u O u
ΙΣ4ΔΘΕΟΥΤΑ-ΦΕΛΑΝΙΤΣ0-00-0
ΙΣ4ΔΣΑΝ ΧΟΥΑΝ-ΑΛΚΑΛΑ0-00-0
ΙΣ4ΔΑΡΑΝΤΙΝΑ-ΣΕΣΤΑΟ ΡΙΒΕΡ0-00-0
ΙΣ4ΔΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΠΟΥΛΠΙΛΕΝΟ-ΡΑΣΙΝΓΚ ΒΙΛΑΛΜΠΕΣ0-00-0
ΙΣ4ΔΜΠΕΡΓΚΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ-ΚΙΡΜΠΟΝΕΡΟ0-00-0
ΙΣ4ΔCastellon-ΤΡΟΠΕΖΟΝ0-00-0
ΙΣ4ΔΝΤΟΝ ΜΠΕΝΙΤΟ-ΟΥΝΙΟΝΙΣΤΑΣ0-00-0
ΙΣ4ΔΜΕΝΣΑΓΕΡΟ-ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΣΑΝΚΛΟΥΚΟΥΕΝΟ0-00-0
ΙΣ4ΔΤΕΝΕΡΙΦΗ Β'-ΙΝΤΕΡΝΑΤΙΟΝΑΛ ΝΤΕ ΜΑΝΤΡΙΤ