💥VIP Betting Tip 💥

Netherlands - Eredivisie Table

BEST MOBILE

No.1 for In-Play

✔️ Excellent live betting offering
✔️ Generous regular promotions
✔️ Impressive markets coverage

Netherlands - Eredivisie Completion Percentage

Completed
Championship
76

Netherlands - Eredivisie Standings Table

RankTeamGPPWDLGFGAU2.5O2.5CSFTSBTTS
1Feyenoord26611871592546%0%0%4%0%
2Ajax26551673722831%0%0%4%0%
3PSV Eindhoven26531655673135%0%0%1%0%
4AZ Alkmaar26531655523038%0%0%100%0%
5FC Twente26471385442250%0%0%1%0%
6Sparta Rotterdam26461376412742%0%0%0%0%
7FC Utrecht26381088424138%0%0%1%0%
8NEC Nijmegen26347136352665%0%1%0%0%
9SC Heerenveen26349710313646%0%0%0%0%
10RKC Waalwijk2532889404036%0%1%1%0%
11Go Ahead Eagles25297810364448%0%1%1%0%
12Fortuna Sittard26298513324638%0%1%1%0%
13FC Volendam26267514315635%0%1%1%0%
14Vitesse26245912304638%0%1%0%0%
15Excelsior26237217256142%0%1%0%0%
16FC Emmen26214913234554%0%1%0%0%
17FC Groningen26174517255246%0%1%0%0%
18Cambuur26164418204942%0%1%0%0%
GP:Games Played
P:Points
W:Wins
D:Draw
L:Defeits
GF:Goal For
GA:Goal Against
U2.5:Under
O2.5:over
CS:Cleansheets
FTS:Fail To Score
BTTS:Both Team To Score
BEST MOBILE

No.1 for In-Play

✔️ Excellent live betting offering
✔️ Generous regular promotions
✔️ Impressive markets coverage

Netherlands - Eredivisie Streak Table


RankTeamGSCSWDLBTTSU2.5O2.5
1Feyenoord240600202
2Ajax100001202
3PSV Eindhoven80010210
4AZ Alkmaar260001101
5FC Twente40200104
6Sparta Rotterdam31300010
7FC Utrecht50001305
8NEC Nijmegen20100202
9SC Heerenveen61100010
10RKC Waalwijk10002101
11Go Ahead Eagles70100303
12Fortuna Sittard10002105
13FC Volendam30100304
14Vitesse20010210
15Excelsior10100101
16FC Emmen00001020
17FC Groningen00003030
18Cambuur50002505
GS:Goal Streak
CS:Cleansheets Streak
W:Wins
D:Draw
L:Defeits
BTTS:Both Team To Score
U2.5:Under
O2.5:over
BEST MOBILE

No.1 for In-Play

✔️ Excellent live betting offering
✔️ Generous regular promotions
✔️ Impressive markets coverage

Netherlands - Eredivisie Average Statistics

42%
| 1
26%
| X
31%
| 2
43%
| OVER
57%
| UNDER
55%
| BTTS
Yellow Cards
2.93
Red Cards
0.14
Top Scorers
PlayerTeamRankGoals
Anastasios DouvikasFC Utrecht113
Xavi SimonsPSV Eindhoven113
Brian BrobbeyAjax311
Evangelos PavlidisAZ Alkmaar311
Mohammed KudusAjax311
Sydney van HooijdonkSC Heerenveen610
Burak YilmazFortuna Sittard79
Cody GakpoPSV Eindhoven79
Ricardo PepiFC Groningen79
Steven BergwijnAjax79
BEST MOBILE

No.1 for In-Play

✔️ Excellent live betting offering
✔️ Generous regular promotions
✔️ Impressive markets coverage

Netherlands - Eredivisie Cards

TeamTotalYellowsReds
Feyenoord42420
Ajax39381
PSV Eindhoven35332
AZ Alkmaar41401
FC Twente34331
Sparta Rotterdam32302
FC Utrecht44440
NEC Nijmegen41392
SC Heerenveen39381
RKC Waalwijk53503
Go Ahead Eagles38362
Fortuna Sittard47452
FC Volendam38353
Vitesse42384
Excelsior38371
FC Emmen40382
FC Groningen32302
Cambuur41374
BEST MOBILE

No.1 for In-Play

✔️ Excellent live betting offering
✔️ Generous regular promotions
✔️ Impressive markets coverage

Netherlands - Eredivisie Cards Per Game By Team

TeamYellowRed
Feyenoord1.60.0
Ajax1.50.0
PSV Eindhoven1.30.1
AZ Alkmaar1.50.0
FC Twente1.30.0
Sparta Rotterdam1.20.1
FC Utrecht1.70.0
NEC Nijmegen1.50.1
SC Heerenveen1.50.0
RKC Waalwijk2.00.1
Go Ahead Eagles1.40.1
Fortuna Sittard1.70.1
FC Volendam1.30.1
Vitesse1.50.2
Excelsior1.40.0
FC Emmen1.50.1
FC Groningen1.20.1
Cambuur1.40.2
BEST MOBILE

No.1 for In-Play

✔️ Excellent live betting offering
✔️ Generous regular promotions
✔️ Impressive markets coverage

Netherlands - Eredivisie Half Time - Full Time Stats Table

8 | PSV Eindhoven
7 | Ajax
6 | FC Twente
5 | Feyenoord
5 | Sparta Rotterdam
4 | AZ Alkmaar
3 | NEC Nijmegen
2 | FC Volendam
2 | FC Utrecht
2 | Excelsior
2 | Vitesse
1 | FC Groningen
1 | Cambuur
1 | Go Ahead Eagles
1 | SC Heerenveen
Excelsior | 7
Vitesse | 6
Cambuur | 5
FC Volendam | 5
FC Emmen | 5
FC Groningen | 4
Go Ahead Eagles | 4
Sparta Rotterdam | 3
SC Heerenveen | 3
FC Twente | 2
FC Utrecht | 2
Fortuna Sittard | 2
RKC Waalwijk | 1
NEC Nijmegen | 1
4 | Feyenoord
4 | Ajax
4 | FC Twente
4 | Fortuna Sittard
3 | FC Groningen
3 | Excelsior
3 | RKC Waalwijk
3 | FC Utrecht
2 | NEC Nijmegen
2 | SC Heerenveen
2 | Go Ahead Eagles
2 | FC Volendam
2 | Vitesse
2 | PSV Eindhoven
1 | AZ Alkmaar
1 | FC Emmen
1 | Cambuur
Feyenoord | 5
FC Emmen | 4
Vitesse | 4
Fortuna Sittard | 4
Ajax | 3
Go Ahead Eagles | 3
RKC Waalwijk | 3
FC Utrecht | 3
NEC Nijmegen | 2
FC Volendam | 2
AZ Alkmaar | 2
PSV Eindhoven | 2
Cambuur | 2
SC Heerenveen | 1
FC Twente | 1
Excelsior | 1
FC Groningen | 1
WIN FIRST/SECOND HALF
LOSE FIRST/SECOND HALF
WIN FIRST HALF
WIN SECOND HALF

Netherlands - Eredivisie - Next Games Fixtures

AZ Alkmaar(Rank 4)
VS
SC Heerenveen(Rank 9)
PD19Points Difference
Dr5.18%Draw Probability
U2.517.75% O2.533.14%Under 2.5 Probability | Over 2.5 Probability
BTTS34.62% CS9.47%Both Teams To Score Probability | Clean Sheet Probability
DtTm2023-04-01 16:30 GMTStart Date
3.00
0.08
TIP: Best choice is BTTS with 34.62%
Sparta Rotterdam(Rank 6)
VS
Feyenoord(Rank 1)
PD15Points Difference
Dr7.25%Draw Probability
U2.519.53% O2.531.07%Under 2.5 Probability | Over 2.5 Probability
BTTS26.04% CS16.27%Both Teams To Score Probability | Clean Sheet Probability
DtTm2023-04-02 14:30 GMTStart Date
2.77
0.08
TIP: Best choice is O2.5 with 31.07%
FC Utrecht(Rank 7)
VS
FC Volendam(Rank 13)
PD12Points Difference
Dr5.92%Draw Probability
U2.513.31% O2.540.24%Under 2.5 Probability | Over 2.5 Probability
BTTS35.50% CS3.55%Both Teams To Score Probability | Clean Sheet Probability
DtTm2023-04-02 14:30 GMTStart Date
3.04
0.12
TIP: Best choice is O2.5 with 40.24%
NEC Nijmegen(Rank 8)
VS
PSV Eindhoven(Rank 3)
PD19Points Difference
Dr9.62%Draw Probability
U2.522.63% O2.522.63%Under 2.5 Probability | Over 2.5 Probability
BTTS28.85% CS8.28%Both Teams To Score Probability | Clean Sheet Probability
DtTm2023-04-01 20:00 GMTStart Date
2.77
0.15
TIP: Best choice is BTTS with 28.85%
Go Ahead Eagles(Rank 11)
VS
RKC Waalwijk(Rank 10)
PD3Points Difference
Dr10.24%Draw Probability
U2.517.28% O2.533.28%Under 2.5 Probability | Over 2.5 Probability
BTTS40.96% CS4.00%Both Teams To Score Probability | Clean Sheet Probability
DtTm2023-03-10 20:45 GMTStart Date
3.44
0.20
TIP: Best choice is BTTS with 40.96%
Fortuna Sittard(Rank 12)
VS
FC Groningen(Rank 17)
PD12Points Difference
Dr3.70%Draw Probability
U2.517.75% O2.533.14%Under 2.5 Probability | Over 2.5 Probability
BTTS30.77% CS3.55%Both Teams To Score Probability | Clean Sheet Probability
DtTm2023-04-02 16:45 GMTStart Date
2.88
0.15
TIP: Best choice is O2.5 with 33.14%
Excelsior(Rank 15)
VS
FC Twente(Rank 5)
PD24Points Difference
Dr2.37%Draw Probability
U2.521.15% O2.528.85%Under 2.5 Probability | Over 2.5 Probability
BTTS19.53% CS7.10%Both Teams To Score Probability | Clean Sheet Probability
DtTm2023-04-01 18:45 GMTStart Date
2.69
0.08
TIP: Best choice is O2.5 with 28.85%
Cambuur(Rank 18)
VS
FC Emmen(Rank 16)
PD5Points Difference
Dr5.33%Draw Probability
U2.522.78% O2.526.63%Under 2.5 Probability | Over 2.5 Probability
BTTS17.31% CS5.33%Both Teams To Score Probability | Clean Sheet Probability
DtTm2023-04-01 20:00 GMTStart Date
2.88
0.23
TIP: Best choice is O2.5 with 26.63%

Netherlands - News

Cookies Policy
We, our Affiliates and Vendors use cookies and other technologies to process personal data (including device identifiers and IP addresses) for the following purposes: Store and/or access information on a device, Select personalised ads, Create a personalised ads profile, Create a personalised content profile, Select personalised content, Measure content performance, Apply market research to generate audience insights, Develop and improve products, Select basic ads and Measure ad performance.



© Copyright HelpBet. All rights reserved.

X