string(2) "US"

Netherlands - Tweede Divisie Table

Netherlands - Tweede Divisie Completion Percentage

Completed
Championship
91

Netherlands - Tweede Divisie Standings Table

RankTeamGPPWDLGFGAU2.5O2.5CSFTSBTTS
1Katwijk31652056673048%52%39%19%45%
2HHC315517410514048%52%35%23%45%
3Koninklijke HFC31531588483452%48%32%23%52%
4Jong Sparta Rotterdam315316510544529%71%26%23%58%
5Rijnsburgse Boys315216411603932%68%32%16%55%
6Noordwijk314814611444152%48%29%16%58%
7AFC314713810554639%61%19%23%65%
8Spakenburg314513612615632%68%23%16%61%
9SVV Scheveningen314512910394148%52%23%29%55%
10Quick Boys314412811414442%58%26%26%55%
11Excelsior Maassluis314413513445042%58%19%29%52%
12De Treffers314012415374548%52%26%29%45%
13IJsselmeervogels313912316414445%55%26%26%48%
14TEC313810813385645%55%23%32%48%
15Jong FC Volendam313611317596323%77%23%13%65%
16Kozakken Boys313171014405739%61%19%23%65%
17GVVV Veenendaal31287717385045%55%19%35%48%
18ASWH31205521336932%68%3%42%55%
GP:Games Played
P:Points
W:Wins
D:Draw
L:Defeits
GF:Goal For
GA:Goal Against
U2.5:Under
O2.5:over
CS:Cleansheets
FTS:Fail To Score
BTTS:Both Team To Score

Netherlands - Tweede Divisie Streak Table


RankTeamGSCSWDLBTTSU2.5O2.5
1Katwijk00001010
2HHC30001202
3Koninklijke HFC10003102
4Jong Sparta Rotterdam60001102
5Rijnsburgse Boys140010130
6Noordwijk60100401
7AFC20020201
8Spakenburg50100401
9SVV Scheveningen10100101
10Quick Boys21100010
11Excelsior Maassluis11100010
12De Treffers10100104
13IJsselmeervogels60001301
14TEC11100010
15Jong FC Volendam00001010
16Kozakken Boys40010110
17GVVV Veenendaal00001010
18ASWH10010104
GS:Goal Streak
CS:Cleansheets Streak
W:Wins
D:Draw
L:Defeits
BTTS:Both Team To Score
U2.5:Under
O2.5:over

Netherlands - Tweede Divisie Average Statistics

49%
| 1
19%
| X
32%
| 2
41%
| OVER
59%
| UNDER
54%
| BTTS
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
0.15
Top Scorers
PlayerTeamRankGoals
Floris van der LindenSpakenburg126
Koen BlommestijnJong FC Volendam220
Marouane AfakerJong Sparta Rotterdam318
Raily IgnacioAFC318
Michael de NietSVV Scheveningen517
Jeroen SpruijtRijnsburgse Boys616
Killian van MilKatwijk714
Sietse BrandsmaKoninklijke HFC714
Jesper DrostHHC913
Ahmed El AzzoutiKatwijk1012

Netherlands - Tweede Divisie Cards

TeamTotalYellowsReds
Katwijk202
HHC000
Koninklijke HFC303
Jong Sparta Rotterdam303
Rijnsburgse Boys101
Noordwijk101
AFC202
Spakenburg101
SVV Scheveningen101
Quick Boys404
Excelsior Maassluis202
De Treffers202
IJsselmeervogels404
TEC202
Jong FC Volendam202
Kozakken Boys404
GVVV Veenendaal404
ASWH303
1st Yellow:The first single player yellow card.

Netherlands - Tweede Divisie Cards Per Game By Team

TeamYellowRed
Katwijk0.00.1
HHC0.00.0
Koninklijke HFC0.00.1
Jong Sparta Rotterdam0.00.1
Rijnsburgse Boys0.00.0
Noordwijk0.00.0
AFC0.00.1
Spakenburg0.00.0
SVV Scheveningen0.00.0
Quick Boys0.00.1
Excelsior Maassluis0.00.1
De Treffers0.00.1
IJsselmeervogels0.00.1
TEC0.00.1
Jong FC Volendam0.00.1
Kozakken Boys0.00.1
GVVV Veenendaal0.00.1
ASWH0.00.1

Netherlands - Tweede Divisie Half Time - Full Time Stats Table

11 | Katwijk
9 | Rijnsburgse Boys
7 | Jong FC Volendam
6 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam
6 | AFC
6 | Spakenburg
6 | HHC
4 | Koninklijke HFC
3 | Noordwijk
3 | SVV Scheveningen
3 | Excelsior Maassluis
3 | De Treffers
3 | IJsselmeervogels
3 | TEC
2 | GVVV Veenendaal
2 | ASWH
2 | Kozakken Boys
1 | Quick Boys
TEC | 9
ASWH | 8
Kozakken Boys | 6
SVV Scheveningen | 5
GVVV Veenendaal | 5
De Treffers | 5
Excelsior Maassluis | 5
Quick Boys | 5
Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 5
HHC | 4
AFC | 4
Spakenburg | 3
Noordwijk | 3
IJsselmeervogels | 3
Rijnsburgse Boys | 3
Katwijk | 3
Jong FC Volendam | 2
Koninklijke HFC | 2
5 | ASWH
5 | Noordwijk
5 | SVV Scheveningen
4 | HHC
4 | Kozakken Boys
4 | De Treffers
4 | Excelsior Maassluis
4 | Spakenburg
3 | Jong FC Volendam
3 | Quick Boys
3 | AFC
2 | TEC
2 | Koninklijke HFC
1 | Rijnsburgse Boys
1 | IJsselmeervogels
1 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam
1 | GVVV Veenendaal
1 | Katwijk
AFC | 6
Jong FC Volendam | 5
Excelsior Maassluis | 5
Koninklijke HFC | 4
Rijnsburgse Boys | 4
Kozakken Boys | 4
Katwijk | 3
Noordwijk | 3
Spakenburg | 3
GVVV Veenendaal | 3
IJsselmeervogels | 3
Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 2
HHC | 2
TEC | 2
Quick Boys | 1
De Treffers | 1
SVV Scheveningen | 1
ASWH | 1
WIN FIRST/SECOND HALF
LOSE FIRST/SECOND HALF
WIN FIRST HALF
WIN SECOND HALF

Netherlands - Tweede Divisie - Next Games Fixtures

Katwijk(Rank 1)
VS
IJsselmeervogels(Rank 13)
PD26Points Difference
Dr1.56%Draw Probability
U2.521.85% O2.528.30%Under 2.5 Probability | Over 2.5 Probability
BTTS21.85% CS9.99%Both Teams To Score Probability | Clean Sheet Probability
DtTm2022-05-24 20:00 GMTStart Date
0.00
0.19
TIP: Best choice is O2.5 with 28.30%
HHC(Rank 2)
VS
ASWH(Rank 18)
PD35Points Difference
Dr2.08%Draw Probability
U2.515.61% O2.534.96%Under 2.5 Probability | Over 2.5 Probability
BTTS24.77% CS1.14%Both Teams To Score Probability | Clean Sheet Probability
DtTm2022-05-26 14:30 GMTStart Date
0.00
0.10
TIP: Best choice is O2.5 with 34.96%
Jong Sparta Rotterdam(Rank 4)
VS
Koninklijke HFC(Rank 3)
PD0Points Difference
Dr4.16%Draw Probability
U2.514.98% O2.534.34%Under 2.5 Probability | Over 2.5 Probability
BTTS29.97% CS8.32%Both Teams To Score Probability | Clean Sheet Probability
DtTm2022-05-24 20:00 GMTStart Date
0.00
0.19
TIP: Best choice is O2.5 with 34.34%
Noordwijk(Rank 6)
VS
TEC(Rank 14)
PD10Points Difference
Dr4.99%Draw Probability
U2.523.31% O2.526.53%Under 2.5 Probability | Over 2.5 Probability
BTTS28.10% CS6.56%Both Teams To Score Probability | Clean Sheet Probability
DtTm2022-05-26 14:30 GMTStart Date
0.00
0.10
TIP: Best choice is BTTS with 28.10%
AFC(Rank 7)
VS
Excelsior Maassluis(Rank 11)
PD3Points Difference
Dr4.16%Draw Probability
U2.516.23% O2.535.59%Under 2.5 Probability | Over 2.5 Probability
BTTS33.30% CS3.75%Both Teams To Score Probability | Clean Sheet Probability
DtTm2022-05-24 20:00 GMTStart Date
0.00
0.13
TIP: Best choice is O2.5 with 35.59%
Spakenburg(Rank 8)
VS
SVV Scheveningen(Rank 9)
PD0Points Difference
Dr5.62%Draw Probability
U2.515.61% O2.534.96%Under 2.5 Probability | Over 2.5 Probability
BTTS33.61% CS5.10%Both Teams To Score Probability | Clean Sheet Probability
DtTm2022-05-26 15:00 GMTStart Date
0.00
0.06
TIP: Best choice is O2.5 with 34.96%
Jong FC Volendam(Rank 15)
VS
Rijnsburgse Boys(Rank 5)
PD16Points Difference
Dr1.25%Draw Probability
U2.57.28% O2.552.45%Under 2.5 Probability | Over 2.5 Probability
BTTS35.38% CS7.28%Both Teams To Score Probability | Clean Sheet Probability
DtTm2022-05-24 19:30 GMTStart Date
0.00
0.10
TIP: Best choice is O2.5 with 52.45%
Kozakken Boys(Rank 16)
VS
Quick Boys(Rank 10)
PD13Points Difference
Dr8.32%Draw Probability
U2.516.23% O2.535.59%Under 2.5 Probability | Over 2.5 Probability
BTTS35.38% CS4.99%Both Teams To Score Probability | Clean Sheet Probability
DtTm2022-05-26 15:00 GMTStart Date
0.00
0.26
TIP: Best choice is O2.5 with 35.59%
GVVV Veenendaal(Rank 17)
VS
De Treffers(Rank 12)
PD12Points Difference
Dr2.91%Draw Probability
U2.521.85% O2.528.30%Under 2.5 Probability | Over 2.5 Probability
BTTS21.85% CS4.99%Both Teams To Score Probability | Clean Sheet Probability
DtTm2022-05-24 20:00 GMTStart Date
0.00
0.19
TIP: Best choice is O2.5 with 28.30%

© Copyright HelpBet. All rights reserved.