💥 VIP Betting TIP 💥

Netherlands - Eredivisie Table

BEST MOBILE

No.1 for In-Play

✔️ Excellent live betting offering
✔️ Generous regular promotions
✔️ Impressive markets coverage

Netherlands - Eredivisie Completion Percentage

Completed
Championship
24

Netherlands - Eredivisie Standings Table

RankTeamGPPWDLGFGAU2.5O2.5CSFTSBTTS
1AZ Alkmaar82062017650%3%4%100%3%
2Ajax81961123638%3%3%100%3%
3PSV Eindhoven818602281313%2%13%13%2%
4Feyenoord817521211038%3%3%13%3%
5FC Twente81651215538%3%3%13%4%
6SC Heerenveen8133418750%3%3%3%6%
7FC Utrecht812332101063%4%3%4%4%
8Sparta Rotterdam811323111038%3%4%4%4%
9RKC Waalwijk810242171238%3%100%6%2%
10NEC Nijmegen891618688%13%6%4%3%
11Excelsior89305101938%3%13%4%3%
12FC Groningen8822481650%3%6%13%3%
13Go Ahead Eagles87215111663%4%13%4%3%
14Fortuna Sittard87215111738%3%6%13%3%
15Cambuur8721581450%3%6%3%6%
16Vitesse8512571938%3%13%4%3%
17FC Emmen8512561838%3%13%3%3%
18FC Volendam8512582338%3%13%6%3%
GP:Games Played
P:Points
W:Wins
D:Draw
L:Defeits
GF:Goal For
GA:Goal Against
U2.5:Under
O2.5:over
CS:Cleansheets
FTS:Fail To Score
BTTS:Both Team To Score
BEST MOBILE

No.1 for In-Play

✔️ Excellent live betting offering
✔️ Generous regular promotions
✔️ Impressive markets coverage

Netherlands - Eredivisie Streak Table


RankTeamGSCSWDLBTTSU2.5O2.5
1AZ Alkmaar80200302
2Ajax80010210
3PSV Eindhoven00001002
4Feyenoord60010210
5FC Twente51100002
6SC Heerenveen01010010
7FC Utrecht13100030
8Sparta Rotterdam20010204
9RKC Waalwijk20010202
10NEC Nijmegen10060160
11Excelsior00002020
12FC Groningen30002202
13Go Ahead Eagles40010120
14Fortuna Sittard62200030
15Cambuur21100002
16Vitesse00001001
17FC Emmen01010020
18FC Volendam00001020
GS:Goal Streak
CS:Cleansheets Streak
W:Wins
D:Draw
L:Defeits
BTTS:Both Team To Score
U2.5:Under
O2.5:over
BEST MOBILE

No.1 for In-Play

✔️ Excellent live betting offering
✔️ Generous regular promotions
✔️ Impressive markets coverage

Netherlands - Eredivisie Average Statistics

43%
| 1
25%
| X
32%
| 2
44%
| OVER
56%
| UNDER
51%
| BTTS
Yellow Cards
2.63
Red Cards
0.15
Top Scorers
PlayerTeamRankGoals
Cody GakpoPSV Eindhoven18
DaniloFeyenoord26
Steven BergwijnAjax26
Xavi SimonsPSV Eindhoven26
Bas DostFC Utrecht55
Anastasios DouvikasFC Utrecht64
Burak YilmazFortuna Sittard64
Iiass Bel HassaniRKC Waalwijk64
Jens OdgaardAZ Alkmaar64
Michiel KramerRKC Waalwijk64
BEST MOBILE

No.1 for In-Play

✔️ Excellent live betting offering
✔️ Generous regular promotions
✔️ Impressive markets coverage

Netherlands - Eredivisie Cards

TeamTotalYellowsReds
AZ Alkmaar12120
Ajax10100
PSV Eindhoven770
Feyenoord990
FC Twente880
SC Heerenveen13121
FC Utrecht11110
Sparta Rotterdam651
RKC Waalwijk15150
NEC Nijmegen770
Excelsior990
FC Groningen12120
Go Ahead Eagles12102
Fortuna Sittard21192
Cambuur13103
Vitesse13121
FC Emmen990
FC Volendam13121
BEST MOBILE

No.1 for In-Play

✔️ Excellent live betting offering
✔️ Generous regular promotions
✔️ Impressive markets coverage

Netherlands - Eredivisie Cards Per Game By Team

TeamYellowRed
AZ Alkmaar1.50.0
Ajax1.30.0
PSV Eindhoven0.90.0
Feyenoord1.10.0
FC Twente1.00.0
SC Heerenveen1.50.1
FC Utrecht1.40.0
Sparta Rotterdam0.60.1
RKC Waalwijk1.90.0
NEC Nijmegen0.90.0
Excelsior1.10.0
FC Groningen1.50.0
Go Ahead Eagles1.30.3
Fortuna Sittard2.40.3
Cambuur1.30.4
Vitesse1.50.1
FC Emmen1.10.0
FC Volendam1.50.1
BEST MOBILE

No.1 for In-Play

✔️ Excellent live betting offering
✔️ Generous regular promotions
✔️ Impressive markets coverage

Netherlands - Eredivisie Half Time - Full Time Stats Table

3 | Ajax
3 | PSV Eindhoven
3 | FC Twente
2 | Feyenoord
1 | AZ Alkmaar
1 | Go Ahead Eagles
1 | Excelsior
1 | NEC Nijmegen
1 | Sparta Rotterdam
1 | SC Heerenveen
Vitesse | 4
FC Volendam | 3
Excelsior | 2
FC Groningen | 2
FC Emmen | 1
Cambuur | 1
SC Heerenveen | 1
Fortuna Sittard | 1
Sparta Rotterdam | 1
Go Ahead Eagles | 1
2 | RKC Waalwijk
2 | Fortuna Sittard
1 | FC Volendam
1 | FC Emmen
1 | FC Twente
1 | SC Heerenveen
1 | FC Utrecht
1 | Ajax
1 | Excelsior
1 | FC Groningen
Vitesse | 2
FC Volendam | 1
Go Ahead Eagles | 1
PSV Eindhoven | 1
FC Emmen | 1
Cambuur | 1
FC Utrecht | 1
Fortuna Sittard | 1
RKC Waalwijk | 1
Ajax | 1
Excelsior | 1
WIN FIRST/SECOND HALF
LOSE FIRST/SECOND HALF
WIN FIRST HALF
WIN SECOND HALF

Netherlands - Eredivisie - Next Games Fixtures

Feyenoord(Rank 4)
VS
FC Twente(Rank 5)
PD1Points Difference
Dr3.13%Draw Probability
U2.514.06% O2.539.06%Under 2.5 Probability | Over 2.5 Probability
BTTS18.75% CS25.00%Both Teams To Score Probability | Clean Sheet Probability
DtTm2022-10-09 14:30 GMTStart Date
2.13
0.00
TIP: Best choice is O2.5 with 39.06%
SC Heerenveen(Rank 6)
VS
PSV Eindhoven(Rank 3)
PD5Points Difference
Dr0.00%Draw Probability
U2.56.25% O2.543.75%Under 2.5 Probability | Over 2.5 Probability
BTTS18.75% CS7.81%Both Teams To Score Probability | Clean Sheet Probability
DtTm2022-10-09 16:45 GMTStart Date
2.38
0.13
TIP: Best choice is O2.5 with 43.75%
FC Utrecht(Rank 7)
VS
AZ Alkmaar(Rank 1)
PD8Points Difference
Dr9.38%Draw Probability
U2.531.25% O2.518.75%Under 2.5 Probability | Over 2.5 Probability
BTTS23.44% CS18.75%Both Teams To Score Probability | Clean Sheet Probability
DtTm2022-10-09 14:30 GMTStart Date
2.88
0.00
TIP: Best choice is U2.5 with 31.25%
Sparta Rotterdam(Rank 8)
VS
FC Emmen(Rank 17)
PD6Points Difference
Dr6.25%Draw Probability
U2.514.06% O2.539.06%Under 2.5 Probability | Over 2.5 Probability
BTTS18.75% CS4.69%Both Teams To Score Probability | Clean Sheet Probability
DtTm2022-10-08 18:45 GMTStart Date
1.75
0.13
TIP: Best choice is O2.5 with 39.06%
NEC Nijmegen(Rank 10)
VS
Excelsior(Rank 11)
PD0Points Difference
Dr0.00%Draw Probability
U2.532.81% O2.57.81%Under 2.5 Probability | Over 2.5 Probability
BTTS31.25% CS3.13%Both Teams To Score Probability | Clean Sheet Probability
DtTm2022-10-08 21:00 GMTStart Date
2.00
0.00
TIP: Best choice is U2.5 with 32.81%
Go Ahead Eagles(Rank 13)
VS
Cambuur(Rank 15)
PD0Points Difference
Dr1.56%Draw Probability
U2.531.25% O2.518.75%Under 2.5 Probability | Over 2.5 Probability
BTTS12.50% CS3.13%Both Teams To Score Probability | Clean Sheet Probability
DtTm2022-10-09 12:15 GMTStart Date
2.50
0.63
TIP: Best choice is U2.5 with 31.25%
Vitesse(Rank 16)
VS
Fortuna Sittard(Rank 14)
PD2Points Difference
Dr3.13%Draw Probability
U2.514.06% O2.539.06%Under 2.5 Probability | Over 2.5 Probability
BTTS31.25% CS3.13%Both Teams To Score Probability | Clean Sheet Probability
DtTm2022-10-09 20:00 GMTStart Date
3.88
0.38
TIP: Best choice is O2.5 with 39.06%
FC Volendam(Rank 18)
VS
Ajax(Rank 2)
PD14Points Difference
Dr3.13%Draw Probability
U2.514.06% O2.539.06%Under 2.5 Probability | Over 2.5 Probability
BTTS31.25% CS6.25%Both Teams To Score Probability | Clean Sheet Probability
DtTm2022-10-08 16:30 GMTStart Date
2.75
0.13
TIP: Best choice is O2.5 with 39.06%

© Copyright HelpBet. All rights reserved.

X