💥 VIP Betting TIP 💥

Netherlands - Eredivisie Table

BEST MOBILE

No.1 for In-Play

✔️ Excellent live betting offering
✔️ Generous regular promotions
✔️ Impressive markets coverage

Netherlands - Eredivisie Completion Percentage

Completed
Championship
41

Netherlands - Eredivisie Standings Table

RankTeamGPPWDLGFGAU2.5O2.5CSFTSBTTS
1Feyenoord14331031351350%1%1%7%1%
2Ajax1430932441721%1%2%100%1%
3PSV Eindhoven14301004422021%1%2%4%1%
4AZ Alkmaar1429923251636%1%2%100%1%
5FC Twente142783324950%1%1%4%1%
6Sparta Rotterdam1424734251636%1%1%2%1%
7FC Utrecht1424734232136%1%1%2%1%
8SC Heerenveen1423653161350%1%1%1%1%
9NEC Nijmegen1417383191671%2%2%1%1%
10RKC Waalwijk1417455252829%1%7%2%1%
11Go Ahead Eagles1415365212457%1%4%2%1%
12Fortuna Sittard1415437182543%1%2%2%1%
13Vitesse1413347173021%1%4%2%1%
14Excelsior1413419163736%1%7%2%1%
15FC Groningen1412338172936%1%2%2%1%
16FC Emmen1411257132743%1%2%1%1%
17Cambuur148221092257%1%2%1%2%
18FC Volendam1461310133936%1%7%2%1%
GP:Games Played
P:Points
W:Wins
D:Draw
L:Defeits
GF:Goal For
GA:Goal Against
U2.5:Under
O2.5:over
CS:Cleansheets
FTS:Fail To Score
BTTS:Both Team To Score
BEST MOBILE

No.1 for In-Play

✔️ Excellent live betting offering
✔️ Generous regular promotions
✔️ Impressive markets coverage

Netherlands - Eredivisie Streak Table


RankTeamGSCSWDLBTTSU2.5O2.5
1Feyenoord120300101
2Ajax140020806
3PSV Eindhoven00001010
4AZ Alkmaar141100010
5FC Twente50020220
6Sparta Rotterdam80010110
7FC Utrecht71400006
8SC Heerenveen50200101
9NEC Nijmegen20200101
10RKC Waalwijk20001204
11Go Ahead Eagles50020501
12Fortuna Sittard10100101
13Vitesse20020207
14Excelsior10003101
15FC Groningen20002202
16FC Emmen20010101
17Cambuur10005101
18FC Volendam00004001
GS:Goal Streak
CS:Cleansheets Streak
W:Wins
D:Draw
L:Defeits
BTTS:Both Team To Score
U2.5:Under
O2.5:over
BEST MOBILE

No.1 for In-Play

✔️ Excellent live betting offering
✔️ Generous regular promotions
✔️ Impressive markets coverage

Netherlands - Eredivisie Average Statistics

41%
| 1
25%
| X
34%
| 2
40%
| OVER
60%
| UNDER
57%
| BTTS
Yellow Cards
2.91
Red Cards
0.13
Top Scorers
PlayerTeamRankGoals
Cody GakpoPSV Eindhoven19
Steven BergwijnAjax28
DaniloFeyenoord38
Brian BrobbeyAjax48
Xavi SimonsPSV Eindhoven58
Orkun KokcuFeyenoord66
Sebastian SzymanskiFeyenoord76
Ricardo PepiFC Groningen86
Bas DostFC Utrecht96
Arno VerschuerenSparta Rotterdam106
BEST MOBILE

No.1 for In-Play

✔️ Excellent live betting offering
✔️ Generous regular promotions
✔️ Impressive markets coverage

Netherlands - Eredivisie Cards

TeamTotalYellowsReds
Feyenoord19190
Ajax19190
PSV Eindhoven10100
AZ Alkmaar23221
FC Twente18171
Sparta Rotterdam17161
FC Utrecht25250
SC Heerenveen25241
NEC Nijmegen18180
RKC Waalwijk28271
Go Ahead Eagles19172
Fortuna Sittard33312
Vitesse27261
Excelsior21210
FC Groningen20191
FC Emmen18171
Cambuur20173
FC Volendam23221
BEST MOBILE

No.1 for In-Play

✔️ Excellent live betting offering
✔️ Generous regular promotions
✔️ Impressive markets coverage

Netherlands - Eredivisie Cards Per Game By Team

TeamYellowRed
Feyenoord1.40.0
Ajax1.40.0
PSV Eindhoven0.70.0
AZ Alkmaar1.60.1
FC Twente1.20.1
Sparta Rotterdam1.10.1
FC Utrecht1.80.0
SC Heerenveen1.70.1
NEC Nijmegen1.30.0
RKC Waalwijk1.90.1
Go Ahead Eagles1.20.1
Fortuna Sittard2.20.1
Vitesse1.90.1
Excelsior1.50.0
FC Groningen1.40.1
FC Emmen1.20.1
Cambuur1.20.2
FC Volendam1.60.1
BEST MOBILE

No.1 for In-Play

✔️ Excellent live betting offering
✔️ Generous regular promotions
✔️ Impressive markets coverage

Netherlands - Eredivisie Half Time - Full Time Stats Table

5 | PSV Eindhoven
4 | Feyenoord
4 | FC Twente
4 | Ajax
2 | Sparta Rotterdam
2 | FC Utrecht
1 | AZ Alkmaar
1 | SC Heerenveen
1 | NEC Nijmegen
1 | Go Ahead Eagles
1 | Vitesse
1 | Excelsior
Excelsior | 4
FC Volendam | 4
Vitesse | 4
Cambuur | 2
FC Emmen | 2
FC Groningen | 2
Sparta Rotterdam | 2
Go Ahead Eagles | 1
Fortuna Sittard | 1
RKC Waalwijk | 1
NEC Nijmegen | 1
SC Heerenveen | 1
FC Utrecht | 1
FC Twente | 1
3 | FC Groningen
3 | Fortuna Sittard
2 | RKC Waalwijk
2 | Ajax
2 | FC Twente
2 | Excelsior
2 | Go Ahead Eagles
1 | FC Emmen
1 | Vitesse
1 | FC Volendam
1 | SC Heerenveen
1 | FC Utrecht
1 | AZ Alkmaar
FC Emmen | 3
Vitesse | 3
FC Volendam | 2
Go Ahead Eagles | 2
FC Utrecht | 2
Fortuna Sittard | 2
Cambuur | 1
Excelsior | 1
Feyenoord | 1
Ajax | 1
NEC Nijmegen | 1
AZ Alkmaar | 1
PSV Eindhoven | 1
RKC Waalwijk | 1
WIN FIRST/SECOND HALF
LOSE FIRST/SECOND HALF
WIN FIRST HALF
WIN SECOND HALF

Netherlands - Eredivisie - Next Games Fixtures

PSV Eindhoven(Rank 3)
VS
Sparta Rotterdam(Rank 6)
PD6Points Difference
Dr0.00%Draw Probability
U2.57.65% O2.550.51%Under 2.5 Probability | Over 2.5 Probability
BTTS32.14% CS7.65%Both Teams To Score Probability | Clean Sheet Probability
DtTm2023-01-07 21:00 GMTStart Date
1.86
0.07
TIP: Best choice is O2.5 with 50.51%
AZ Alkmaar(Rank 4)
VS
Vitesse(Rank 13)
PD16Points Difference
Dr4.08%Draw Probability
U2.57.65% O2.550.51%Under 2.5 Probability | Over 2.5 Probability
BTTS40.82% CS4.08%Both Teams To Score Probability | Clean Sheet Probability
DtTm2023-01-07 18:45 GMTStart Date
3.43
0.14
TIP: Best choice is O2.5 with 50.51%
FC Twente(Rank 5)
VS
FC Emmen(Rank 16)
PD16Points Difference
Dr7.65%Draw Probability
U2.521.43% O2.528.57%Under 2.5 Probability | Over 2.5 Probability
BTTS20.41% CS10.71%Both Teams To Score Probability | Clean Sheet Probability
DtTm2023-01-06 20:00 GMTStart Date
2.43
0.14
TIP: Best choice is O2.5 with 28.57%
FC Utrecht(Rank 7)
VS
Feyenoord(Rank 1)
PD9Points Difference
Dr4.59%Draw Probability
U2.517.86% O2.532.14%Under 2.5 Probability | Over 2.5 Probability
BTTS28.57% CS17.86%Both Teams To Score Probability | Clean Sheet Probability
DtTm2023-01-08 12:15 GMTStart Date
3.14
0.00
TIP: Best choice is O2.5 with 32.14%
NEC Nijmegen(Rank 9)
VS
Ajax(Rank 2)
PD13Points Difference
Dr12.24%Draw Probability
U2.515.31% O2.522.45%Under 2.5 Probability | Over 2.5 Probability
BTTS40.82% CS6.12%Both Teams To Score Probability | Clean Sheet Probability
DtTm2023-01-08 14:30 GMTStart Date
2.64
0.00
TIP: Best choice is BTTS with 40.82%
RKC Waalwijk(Rank 10)
VS
SC Heerenveen(Rank 8)
PD6Points Difference
Dr12.76%Draw Probability
U2.514.29% O2.535.71%Under 2.5 Probability | Over 2.5 Probability
BTTS30.61% CS3.06%Both Teams To Score Probability | Clean Sheet Probability
DtTm2023-01-07 16:30 GMTStart Date
3.64
0.14
TIP: Best choice is O2.5 with 35.71%
Fortuna Sittard(Rank 12)
VS
Go Ahead Eagles(Rank 11)
PD0Points Difference
Dr9.18%Draw Probability
U2.524.49% O2.524.49%Under 2.5 Probability | Over 2.5 Probability
BTTS41.33% CS3.06%Both Teams To Score Probability | Clean Sheet Probability
DtTm2023-01-07 20:00 GMTStart Date
3.43
0.29
TIP: Best choice is BTTS with 41.33%
Excelsior(Rank 14)
VS
FC Groningen(Rank 15)
PD1Points Difference
Dr1.53%Draw Probability
U2.512.76% O2.541.33%Under 2.5 Probability | Over 2.5 Probability
BTTS41.33% CS1.53%Both Teams To Score Probability | Clean Sheet Probability
DtTm2023-01-08 16:45 GMTStart Date
2.86
0.07
TIP: Best choice is BTTS with 41.33%
Cambuur(Rank 17)
VS
FC Volendam(Rank 18)
PD2Points Difference
Dr3.06%Draw Probability
U2.520.41% O2.527.55%Under 2.5 Probability | Over 2.5 Probability
BTTS13.78% CS1.53%Both Teams To Score Probability | Clean Sheet Probability
DtTm2023-01-08 14:30 GMTStart Date
2.79
0.29
TIP: Best choice is O2.5 with 27.55%

Netherlands - News

© Copyright HelpBet. All rights reserved.

X